Place a message

If you are able to provide any additional information about anyone listed here, please click on the envelope icon beside their name and complete the online form.

Title First Name Middle Name Surname Former Name Subject Year Action
Mr Jason Hill Information Systems Management 2017
Dr Frances Blow Biological Sciences 2017
Miss Yining Du Architecture 2017
Miss Yuyun Xia Xia Accounting and Finance 2017
Miss Wulian Yang Yang Accounting and Finance 2017
Miss Di Wu Wu Accounting and Finance 2017
Mr Ze Wang Wang Accounting and Finance 2017
Miss Yuyang Zhang Zhang Actuarial Mathematics 2017
Mr Hanzhi Wang Wang Actuarial Mathematics 2017
Miss Yingyue Shao Shao Actuarial Mathematics 2017
Miss Yuting Zha Zha Applied English 2017
Miss Yixin Gao Gao Architecture 2017
Mr Ning Wang Wang Architecture 2017
Miss Liangyin Zhao Zhao Architecture 2017
Miss Shuyi Zhu Zhu Architecture (Design Studies) 2017
Miss Min Li Li Artificial Intelligence 2017
Miss Jiaqi Hu Hu Artificial Intelligence 2017
Miss Zihan Wang Wang Business Economics 2017
Miss Chen Peng Peng Business Economics 2017
Mr Saif Ahmed Ahmed Business Management 2017
Mr Yi-Chin Chiu Chiu Business Management 2017
Miss Yunyi Zheng Zheng Business Management 2017
Mr Minghao Ren Ren Applied Mathematics 2017
Miss Bingya Yang Yang Architecture 2017
Miss Siyu Wang Wang Architecture 2017
Miss Ya Gao Gao Business Economics 2017
Mr Yuanhang Liu Liu Chemistry 2017
Miss Miaoqian Xu Xu Civic Design 2017
Mr Shaohua Hu Hu Civic Design 2017
Miss Yubin Jiang Jiang Communication Studies 2017
Miss Shuyi Han Han Computer Science & Electronic Engineering 2017
Miss Wei Zhang Zhang Economics 2017
Miss Jiajing Xu Xu Economics 2017
Mr Fangzheng Hu Hu e-Finance 2017
Mr Dezhi Shen Shen Electrical & Electronic Engineering 2017
Miss Qing Shen Shen Electrical & Electronic Engineering 2017
Mr Xiaoyang Chen Chen Electrical Engineering 2017
Miss Yuqi Shen Shen Industrial Design 2017
Mr Zhiwen Xue Xue Chemistry 2017
Mr Yuelin Wang Wang Civil Engineering 2017
Miss Tianya Zhai Zhai Civil Engineering 2017
Mr Zhengqin Wang Wang Mathematics with Finance 2017
Miss Lingyue Duan Duan Communication Studies 2017
Mr Zidong Zhang Zhang Mathematics with Finance 2017
Miss Suet Kiu Heibi Law Law Criminology & Sociology 2017
Miss Yifang Li Li Economics 2017
Miss Ge Gao Gao Economics 2017
Miss Xiaomei Liu Liu Economics 2017
Mr Yuji Dai Dai Telecommunications Engineering 2017
Miss Jing Yuan Yuan Economics 2017
Miss Binwei Hu Hu Economics 2017
Miss Tian Jiang Jiang Economics 2017
Mr Yuecheng Hu Hu e-Finance 2017
Miss Tian Zhuang Zhuang e-Finance 2017
Miss Zhen Sai Sai e-Finance 2017
Mr Xiang Wei Wei e-Finance 2017
Miss Yan Ma Ma e-Finance 2017
Miss Ruoshan Lan Lan e-Finance 2017
Mr zhuangzhuang zhou Zhou Electrical & Electronic Engineering 2017
Mr Zijin Gao Gao Electrical & Electronic Engineering 2017
Mr Yuxing Yang Yang Electrical & Electronic Engineering 2017
Mr Xiaohan Lyu Lv Electrical & Electronic Engineering 2017
Mr Haiming Zhang Zhang Electrical & Electronic Engineering 2017
Miss Ming Lu Lu Electrical & Electronic Engineering 2017
Mr Jingwen Wang Wang Electrical & Electronic Engineering 2017
Miss Xinyue Yuan Yuan Electrical & Electronic Engineering 2017
Mr Xiezhi Deng Deng Electrical & Electronic Engineering 2017
Mr Shihao Li Li Electrical & Electronic Engineering 2017
Mr Wei Jiang Jiang Electrical & Electronic Engineering 2017
Mr Yu Su Su Electrical & Electronic Engineering 2017
Mr Meng Yan Yan Electrical & Electronic Engineering 2017
Mr Zhuoyue Chen Chen Electrical & Electronic Engineering 2017
Mr Luchen Zhu Zhu Electronic Commerce Computing 2017
Mr Shan Han Han Electronic Commerce Computing 2017
Miss Jianing Hu Hu Accounting 2017
Miss Shiyi Wu Wu Accounting 2017
Miss Yuanzi Xu Xu Accounting 2017
Mr Dong Yang Yang Accounting 2017
Miss Wenjing Li Li Accounting 2017
Mr Yunhao Wu Wu Accounting 2017
Miss Xuecheng Feng Feng Accounting 2017
Mr Zhengde Shan Shan Accounting 2017
Miss Yao Sun Sun Accounting 2017
Miss Nan Yao Yao Accounting 2017
Miss Xian Wu Wu Accounting 2017
Miss Yue Chi Chi Accounting 2017
Miss Wanyu Hou Hou Accounting 2017
Miss Likun Lei Lei Accounting 2017
Miss Shanshan Li Li Accounting 2017
Miss Bingni Chen Chen Accounting 2017
Mr Haiji Fan Fan Accounting 2017
Miss Siyi Gu Gu Accounting 2017
Miss Yanyu Huang Huang Accounting 2017
Miss Qisi Li Li Accounting 2017
Miss Yanjia Fan Fan Accounting 2017
Mr Xinyu Feng Feng Accounting 2017
Miss Jiahui Huang Huang Accounting 2017
Miss Wenyu Huang Huang Accounting 2017
Miss Qingqing Chen Chen Accounting 2017
Miss Yaojia Chen Chen Accounting 2017
Miss Qianying Ge Ge Accounting 2017
Mr Bin Guan Guan Accounting 2017
Mr Xin Jiang Jiang Accounting 2017
Mr Yuxuan Jiang Jiang Accounting 2017
Miss Xuecong He He Accounting 2017
Miss Jingyan Hu Hu Accounting 2017
Miss Chenye Jin Jin Accounting 2017
Miss Zhiwei Chen Chen Accounting 2017
Miss Yuhan Guo Guo Accounting 2017
Miss Anqi Li Li Accounting 2017
Miss Miao Li Li Accounting 2017
Mr Zhiyuan Li Li Accounting 2017
Miss Feiran Liu Liu Accounting 2017
Miss Furong Lu Lu Accounting 2017
Miss Lingxiao Ma Ma Accounting 2017
Miss Xiaomeng Sun Sun Accounting 2017
Miss Yuxuan Wang Wang Accounting 2017
Miss Yeqing Lu Lu Accounting 2017
Miss Yue Tian Tian Accounting 2017
Mr Yuanjie Wang Wang Accounting 2017
Mr Xiao Lin Lin Accounting 2017
Miss Qiuyi Fan Fan Environment & Planning 2017
Miss Qian Pan Pan Accounting 2017
Miss Qi Shi Shi Accounting 2017
Miss Jielian Song Song Accounting 2017
Miss Wei Wang Wang Accounting 2017
Miss Xiaoman Sun Sun Accounting 2017
Miss Zifei Wang Wang Accounting 2017
Miss Zexi Liu Liu Accounting 2017
Mr Tianyang Shan Shan Accounting 2017
Miss Yumiao Wang Wang Accounting 2017
Miss Zhen Li Li Accounting 2017
Mr Ke Meng Meng Accounting 2017
Miss Qingqing Sun Sun Accounting 2017
Mr Chengcao Wang Wang Accounting 2017
Miss Jiaying Wang Wang Accounting 2017
Miss Xiushi Xia Xia Accounting 2017
Miss Xiaomin Xue Xue Accounting 2017
Mr Linxuan Yang Yang Accounting 2017
Miss Zhe Zhao Zhao Accounting 2017
Miss Yufei Xu Xu Accounting 2017
Miss Shushan Ye Ye Accounting 2017
Mr Haoliang Wen Wen Accounting 2017
Miss Huizhen Xu Xu Accounting 2017
Miss Jing Xu Xu Accounting 2017
Miss Jiaqi Yang Yang Accounting 2017
Mr Xingyu Zhao Zhao Accounting 2017
Miss Yimin Zhou Zhou Accounting 2017
Mr Jifan Zhu Zhu Accounting 2017
Mr Tianyi Zhang Zhang Accounting 2017
Miss Gongyingxue Yang Yang Accounting 2017
Miss Yingchi Yang Yang Accounting 2017
Miss Lu Zhang Zhang Accounting 2017
Miss Shan Zhu Zhu Accounting 2017
Mr Yuchen Zhu Zhu Accounting 2017
Miss Yixuan Zhou Zhou Accounting 2017
Mr Jiaqi Wei Wei Industrial Design 2017
Miss Silin Liu Liu Industrial Design 2017
Miss Ying Ge Ge Industrial Design 2017
Miss Yanqing Li Li Mathematics with Finance 2017
Miss Bowen Wang Wang Mathematics with Finance 2017
Miss Bowen Xue Xue Mathematics with Finance 2017
Miss Shiyan Chen Chen Mathematics with Finance 2017
Miss Yongjie Chen Chen Mathematics with Finance 2017
Miss Zhenchun Shi Shi Mathematics with Finance 2017
Miss Fei Pan Pan Mathematics with Finance 2017
Mr Wentao Ju Ju Mathematics with Finance 2017
Miss Yanan Hu Hu Mathematics with Finance 2017
Mr Yuanhao Lu Lu Mathematics with Finance 2017
Miss Yifan Zhao Zhao Mathematics with Finance 2017
Miss Xifan Wang Wang Applied Chemistry 2017
Miss Zhihui Qi Qi Applied Chemistry 2017
Miss Meng Qiu Qiu Applied Chemistry 2017
Miss Zishan Huang Huang Mathematics with Finance 2017
Miss Xinxin Zhang Zhang Applied Chemistry 2017
Miss Yindiyongcuo . . Applied English 2017
Miss Yikun Jia Jia Applied English 2017
Miss Rong Liu Liu Mathematics with Finance 2017
Miss Yifei Li Li Applied English 2017
Mr Mingze Xu Xu Mathematics with Finance 2017
Miss Yijun Ge Ge Applied English 2017
Miss Elison Koenaifi Koenaifi Applied English 2017
Miss Mingqi Liu Liu Applied English 2017
Miss Fengyuan He He Mathematics with Finance 2017
Miss Yitong Miao Miao Applied English 2017
Miss Jiexi Wu Wu Mathematics with Finance 2017
Miss Yiwei Ren Ren Applied English 2017
Mr Jingtian Ruan Ruan Mathematics with Finance 2017
Miss Yunqi Liu Liu Applied English 2017
Miss Yutong Luo Luo Applied English 2017
Miss Huiying Yan Yan Applied English 2017
Miss Moyi Wu Wu Applied English 2017
Miss Mengying Yu Yu Applied English 2017
Miss Siwen Zhang Zhang Applied English 2017
Miss Yuwei Zhao Zhao Applied English 2017
Mr Boyu Lyu Lv Microbiology 2017
Mr Xiaoyu Tang Tang Telecommunications Engineering 2017
Miss Han Song Song Urban Regeneration & Planning 2017
Miss Danting Luo Luo Urban Regeneration & Planning 2017
Mr Louchun Wang Wang Environmental Sciences 2017
Miss Junxian Li Li Environmental Sciences 2017
Miss Yixin Zhang Zhang Applied English 2017
Mr Xu Gong Gong Applied Mathematics 2017
Mr Liyi Lv Lv Applied Mathematics 2017
Mr Ruoyu Chen Chen Applied Mathematics 2017
Mr Yukang Yang Yang Applied Mathematics 2017
Mr Xudong Zhou Zhou Applied Mathematics 2017
Mr Xizhu Deng Deng Applied Mathematics 2017
Mr Yunong Hong Hong Applied Mathematics 2017
Miss Shuqing Wang Wang Applied Mathematics 2017
Miss Xuelin Wang Wang Applied Mathematics 2017
Mr Yang Yu Yu Applied Mathematics 2017
Mr Yiming Zhang Zhang Applied Mathematics 2017
Mr Brian Chan Yook Fo Chan Yook Fo Architectural Design 2017
Miss Sharvari Shanmugam Subramaniam Subramaniam Architectural Design 2017
Mr Jason Kiun-Fat Chan Sip Siong Chan Sip Siong Architectural Design 2017
Mr Alessandro Zuccolo Zuccolo Architectural Design 2017
Miss Xiaohan Chen Chen Architectural Design 2017
Miss Hanxi Du Du Architecture 2017
Mr Hao Jiang Jiang Architecture 2017
Miss Wenzhao Kang Kang Architecture 2017
Mr Shaokang Li Li Architecture 2017
Miss Jianglin Qian Qian Architecture 2017
Mr Fuwei Shao Shao Architecture 2017
Mr Hao Wu Wu Architecture 2017
Miss Chenke Zhang Zhang Architecture 2017
Mr Runzi Zhu Zhu Architecture 2017
Mr He Wang Wang Architecture 2017
Mr Tianyuan Yang Yang Architecture 2017
Mr Zifeng Guo Guo Architecture 2017
Miss Cindy Claudia Anthony Anthony Architecture 2017
Miss Xiao Ding Ding Architecture 2017
Mr Tianchi Chen Chen Architecture 2017
Mr Yukun Chen Chen Architecture 2017
Miss Wei Kuang Kuang Architecture 2017
Mr Yixuan Gao Gao Architecture 2017
Miss Xiaoyuan Wang Wang Architecture 2017
Mr Nikhil Seewoo Seewoo Architecture 2017
Mr Jialiang Shen Shen Architecture 2017
Miss Lanke Tang Tang Architecture 2017
Miss Shiyu Qian Qian Architecture 2017
Miss Xiaoya Shen Shen Architecture 2017
Miss Fengzhu Sun Sun Architecture 2017
Mr Haoyu Shi Shi Architecture 2017
Miss Weiwei Wang Wang Architecture 2017
Mr Shihao Yang Yang Architecture 2017
Mr Jiaqi Zhang Zhang Architecture 2017
Mr Xiaochen Zhou Zhou Architecture 2017
Miss Tshering Yangzom Yangzom Architecture 2017
Miss Ruoyi Zhu Zhu Architecture 2017
Miss Xu Zhang Zhang Architecture 2017
Mr Jiacheng Zeng Zeng Architecture 2017
Mr Jirui Zhu Zhu Architecture 2017
Miss Zhuo Wei Wei Architecture 2017
Miss Weijie Yu Yu Architecture 2017
Miss Jiahui Xia Xia Architecture 2017
Miss Wen Zhang Zhang Architecture 2017
Miss Ruidi Zhou Zhou Architecture 2017
Miss Siyun Huang Huang Biological Sciences 2017
Mr Dongsheng Wu Wu Biological Sciences 2017
Miss Tingting Fan Fan Biological Sciences 2017
Mr Kunqi Chen Chen Biological Sciences 2017
Miss Shi Li Li Biological Sciences 2017
Mr Haoran Shi Shi Biological Sciences 2017
Mr Zixu Wang Wang Biological Sciences 2017
Miss Yushan Liu Liu Biological Sciences 2017
Miss Ruohua Lv Lv Biological Sciences 2017
Mr Hao Wu Wu Biological Sciences 2017
Mr Wenbo Xu Xu Biological Sciences 2017
Miss Xiaobei Xiong Xiong Biological Sciences 2017
Miss Xinran Xiang Xiang Biological Sciences 2017
Mr Adrian Wijaya Wijaya Biological Sciences 2017
Mr Yuewei Xu Xu Biological Sciences 2017
Mr Yuanhao Zhao Zhao Biological Sciences 2017
Miss Xinyue Zhang Zhang Business Administration 2017
Mr Yoonseok Yang Yang Business Administration 2017
Miss Mengting Lin Lin Business Administration 2017
Mr Erlan Dzhumaliev Dzhumaliev Business Administration 2017
Mr Xuan Jie Kevin Lee Lee Business Administration 2017
Mr Ilshat Farkhutdinov Farkhutdinov Business Administration 2017
Mr Zhenfei He He Business Administration 2017
Miss Huiling Huang Huang Business Administration 2017
Miss Yu Li Li Business Administration 2017
Miss Rui Pan Pan Business Administration 2017
Mr Shaoting Wang Wang Business Administration 2017
Mr Yueyang Ma Ma Business Administration 2017
Miss Huiming Wang Wang Business Administration 2017
Miss Tianrun Xu Xu Business Administration 2017
Miss Muqing Yang Yang Business Administration 2017
Miss Qian Zhou Zhou Business Administration 2017
Mr Wentao Xu Xu Business Administration 2017
Miss Min Zhang Zhang Business Administration 2017
Miss Zehui Zhang Zhang Business Administration 2017
Mr Shen Shu Shu Civic Design 2017
Miss Wan Bao Bao Civic Design 2017
Mr Shanqing Gao Gao Civic Design 2017
Miss Jiayi Li Li Civic Design 2017
Miss Sixuan Chen Chen Civic Design 2017
Miss Jiangxue Han Han Civic Design 2017
Miss Huazhen Ji Ji Civic Design 2017
Miss Junqi Ma Ma Civic Design 2017
Miss Zhanglijun Shao Shao Civic Design 2017
Mr Yichen Tian Tian Civic Design 2017
Miss Yingxuan Mou Mou Civic Design 2017
Miss Wenjing Qin Qin Civic Design 2017
Mr Wentao Shen Shen Civic Design 2017
Mr Tinmaung Than Than Civic Design 2017
Miss Zaozao Wang Wang Civic Design 2017
Miss Yanyuan Zheng Zheng Civic Design 2017
Miss Daidai Wu Wu Civic Design 2017
Mr Chunyi Zou Zou Civic Design 2017
Mr Zicheng Xu Xu Civic Design 2017
Miss Zhao Wu Wu Civic Design 2017
Mr Zichun Yang Yang Civic Design 2017
Mr Zhikang Bao Bao Civil Engineering 2017
Miss Xiaofan Wang Wang Civil Engineering 2017
Mr Xiaoshun Dong Dong Civil Engineering 2017
Mr Daryl Hung Tim Sang Hung Tim Sang Civil Engineering 2017
Mr Siyuan Chen Chen Civil Engineering 2017
Mr Jiale He He Civil Engineering 2017
Mr Jiaxu Lv Lv Civil Engineering 2017
Mr Qiuyu Liu Liu Civil Engineering 2017
Mr Ping Lu Lu Civil Engineering 2017
Mr Neng Yi Yi Civil Engineering 2017
Miss Han Zhang Zhang Civil Engineering 2017
Mr Xinyao Zhang Zhang Civil Engineering 2017
Miss Yaqi Xuan Xuan Civil Engineering 2017
Mr Fantai Zeng Zeng Civil Engineering 2017
Miss Wenjing Xue Xue Communication Studies 2017
Miss Shuyang Zhu Zhu Communication Studies 2017
Miss Tian Deng Deng Communication Studies 2017
Miss Peiqin Li Li Communication Studies 2017
Miss Huimin Bu Bu Communication Studies 2017
Miss Xiyue Hu Hu Communication Studies 2017
Miss Siyin Sun Sun Communication Studies 2017
Miss Ashleydutie Wang Wang Communication Studies 2017
Miss Zhuorong Li Li Communication Studies 2017
Mr Kai Qin Qin Communication Studies 2017
Miss Tong Zhao Zhao Communication Studies 2017
Miss Laihua Yang Yang Communication Studies 2017
Miss Yichi Zhang Zhang Communication Studies 2017
Miss Hanjie Wen Wen Communication Studies 2017
Miss Di Wu Wu Communication Studies 2017
Miss Xiao Yang Yang Communication Studies 2017
Miss Minghan Zhang Zhang Communication Studies 2017
Miss Di Zhou Zhou Communication Studies 2017
Mr Jingwei Huang Huang Digital Media Technology 2017
Mr Menglin Hou Hou Digital Media Technology 2017
Mr Yang Chen Chen Digital Media Technology 2017
Miss Minghui Fan Fan Digital Media Technology 2017
Miss Baitong Chen Chen Digital Media Technology 2017
Miss Xuan Chen Chen Digital Media Technology 2017
Miss Haoruo Fan Fan Digital Media Technology 2017
Miss Jiacheng Liu Liu Digital Media Technology 2017
Miss Ningning Qi Qi Digital Media Technology 2017
Miss Yushang Ruan Ruan Digital Media Technology 2017
Miss Sixin Zhang Zhang Digital Media Technology 2017
Miss Qian Liu Liu Economics 2017
Mr Zhiyuan Liu Liu Economics 2017
Miss Cheng Shi Shi Economics 2017
Miss Yiru Wang Wang Economics 2017
Miss Jingdi Wu Wu Economics 2017
Mr Anqi Xu Xu Economics 2017
Miss Runzhuo Yang Yang Economics 2017
Miss Yue Yin Yin Economics 2017
Miss Yan Zhang Zhang Economics 2017
Miss Mengyun Zhong Zhong Economics 2017
Miss Yile Jiang Jiang Economics 2017
Miss Yingyi Ma Ma Economics 2017
Miss Jiaying Zhou Zhou Economics 2017
Mr Zhiwen Chen Chen Economics 2017
Miss Yuming Fu Fu Economics 2017
Mr Mengdi Guo Guo Economics 2017
Mr Zhao Han Han Economics 2017
Miss Fatimamujtaba Khaleel Khaleel Economics 2017
Mr Haoyu Li Li Economics 2017
Mr Yihao Li Li Economics 2017
Miss Jin Li Li Economics 2017
Mr Siyu Chen Chen Economics 2017
Miss Wen Chen Chen Economics 2017
Miss Yueqing Fu Fu Economics 2017
Miss Ye Hong Hong Economics 2017
Miss Chaoqun Li Li Economics 2017
Miss Xiaoou Du Du Economics 2017
Miss Yanyi Chen Chen Economics 2017
Miss Yang Hong Hong Economics 2017
Miss Xiaoying Hu Hu Economics 2017
Miss Ming Jin Jin Economics 2017
Mr Yian Chen Chen Economics 2017
Mr Tao Dai Dai Economics 2017
Miss Shiqin Dai Dai Economics 2017
Miss Tao Fu Fu Economics 2017
Miss Xinyu Wang Wang Economics 2017
Miss Yujie Wang Wang Economics 2017
Miss Meng Wei Wei Economics 2017
Miss Yushan Li Li Economics 2017
Miss Danjie Liu Liu Economics 2017
Miss Ruichao Liu Liu Economics 2017
Miss Rui Qian Qian Economics 2017
Miss Shuoyue Sun Sun Economics 2017
Miss Xiaoyuan Wang Wang Economics 2017
Miss Zhuoyu Li Li Economics 2017
Miss Weihang Shi Shi Economics 2017
Miss Jing Wang Wang Economics 2017
Mr George Wei Kun Tan Tan Economics 2017
Miss Yining Wang Wang Economics 2017
Miss Yaocen Lv Lv Economics 2017
Miss Anqi Wang Wang Economics 2017
Mr Jing Wang Wang Economics 2017
Miss Yuke Xie Xie Economics 2017
Miss Jiaqi Yin Yin Economics 2017
Miss Qianrong Zhang Zhang Economics 2017
Miss Yueling Zhou Zhou Economics 2017
Miss Tianxin Yan Yan Economics 2017
Miss Yongning Yao Yao Economics 2017
Miss Xueying Zeng Zeng Economics 2017
Miss Ziwei Zhang Zhang Economics 2017
Miss Kexin Zhu Zhu Economics 2017
Miss Zhenwei Xu Xu Economics 2017
Miss Yizhuo Yang Yang Economics 2017
Miss Yun Yang Yang Economics 2017
Miss Yuqing Zhu Zhu Economics 2017
Miss Qianrong Xu Xu Economics 2017
Miss Zhiyun Yu Yu Economics 2017
Mr Qihang Zhou Zhou Economics 2017
Miss Ziqing Zhou Zhou Economics 2017
Miss Weiyu Zhang Zhang Economics 2017
Miss Yizhen Zhong Zhong Economics 2017
Mr Yu Zhou Zhou Economics 2017
Miss Qipan Wu Wu Economics 2017
Mr Siyuan Zheng Zheng Economics 2017
Miss Tianqi Xu Xu Economics & Finance 2017
Mr Jinming Gu Gu Electrical Engineering 2017
Mr Yixin Pan Pan Electrical Engineering 2017
Mr Kai Bao Bao Electrical Engineering 2017
Mr Hongrui Cai Cai Electrical Engineering 2017
Mr Wenxiao Guan Guan Electrical Engineering 2017
Mr Xiaoyu Lei Lei Electrical Engineering 2017
Mr Sheng Li Li Electrical Engineering 2017
Mr Pengxiang Hao Hao Electrical Engineering 2017
Mr Menglong He He Electrical Engineering 2017
Mr Zhe Jiang Jiang Electrical Engineering 2017
Mr Qinglei Bu Bu Electrical Engineering 2017
Miss Lanting Ding Ding Electrical Engineering 2017
Mr Zhaoyuan Ma Ma Electrical Engineering 2017
Mr Chenchao Mi Mi Electrical Engineering 2017
Mr Qi Tian Tian Electrical Engineering 2017
Mr Yitong Wang Wang Electrical Engineering 2017
Mr Hong Ma Ma Electrical Engineering 2017
Miss Chenyun Qian Qian Electrical Engineering 2017
Mr Xiao Shen Shen Electrical Engineering 2017
Mr Lanxiang Wang Wang Electrical Engineering 2017
Mr Fangjian Liu Liu Electrical Engineering 2017
Mr Yibo Wang Wang Electrical Engineering 2017
Mr Shixu Pei Pei Electrical Engineering 2017
Miss Jing Liu Liu Electrical Engineering 2017
Mr Jiangtao Liu Liu Electrical Engineering 2017
Mr Chenhui Lu Lu Electrical Engineering 2017
Mr Youlun Zhai Zhai Electrical Engineering 2017
Miss Huimin Zhang Zhang Electrical Engineering 2017
Mr Yufeng Yao Yao Electrical Engineering 2017
Mr Jin Xi Xi Electrical Engineering 2017
Mr Qiyuan Xu Xu Electrical Engineering 2017
Mr Jiashan Yao Yao Electrical Engineering 2017
Mr Xiaoyun Zhu Zhu Electrical Engineering 2017
Mr Bowen Zhang Zhang Electrical Engineering 2017
Mr Cheng Xu Xu Electrical Engineering 2017
Miss Bidan Zhang Zhang Electrical Engineering 2017
Miss Lin Zheng Zheng Electrical Engineering 2017
Miss Yu Duan Duan Electronic Science and Technology 2017
Miss Lu Wang Wang Electronic Science and Technology 2017
Mr Qinlin Liu Liu Electronic Science and Technology 2017
Mr Yizhi Shi Shi Electronic Science and Technology 2017
Miss Qianru Shi Shi Electronic Science and Technology 2017
Mr Qihan Liu Liu Electronic Science and Technology 2017
Mr Jianqiao Zeng Zeng Electronic Science and Technology 2017
Miss Aizhen Zhang Zhang Electronic Science and Technology 2017
Mr Yujia Zhao Zhao Electronic Science and Technology 2017
Miss Yibo Jiao Jiao English & Communication Studies 2017
Miss Chantel Kok Hou Lau Lau English & Communication Studies 2017
Miss Jialu Zhu Zhu English & Communication Studies 2017
Miss Xinyi Xu Xu English & Communication Studies 2017
Mr Sike Liu Liu English and Finance 2017
Mr Zhitong Ma Ma English and Finance 2017
Miss Anni Cheng Cheng English and Finance 2017
Mr Wulue Chen Chen English and Finance 2017
Miss Qingwei Du Du English and Finance 2017
Miss Jiatong Li Li English and Finance 2017
Miss Ruxi Guo Guo English and Finance 2017
Miss Wei Jiang Jiang English and Finance 2017
Miss Yating Guo Guo English and Finance 2017
Miss Dongcan He He English and Finance 2017
Miss Fanying Guo Guo English and Finance 2017
Miss Jiayuan Hong Hong English and Finance 2017
Miss Ling Li Li English and Finance 2017
Mr Yunzhi Ling Ling English and Finance 2017
Miss Ke Wang Wang English and Finance 2017
Miss Lin Shan Shan English and Finance 2017
Miss Ziyan Li Li English and Finance 2017
Miss Lijun Wang Wang English and Finance 2017
Miss Zhaoqing Xia Xia English and Finance 2017
Miss Yishan Xue Xue English and Finance 2017
Mr Yufan Wu Wu English and Finance 2017
Miss Ziyin Yang Yang English and Finance 2017
Miss Guohui Zhang Zhang English and Finance 2017
Miss Wenqing Zhang Zhang English and Finance 2017
Miss Liwen Yu Yu English and Finance 2017
Miss Ziyue Zheng Zheng English and Finance 2017
Miss Lanqing Zeng Zeng English and Finance 2017
Mr Tianrun Zhang Zhang English and Finance 2017
Mr Yuxin Zhong Zhong English and Finance 2017
Miss Chengxi Yao Yao English and Finance 2017
Miss Chan Wu Wu English and Finance 2017
Miss Qiya Yang Yang English and Finance 2017
Miss Yunhan Zhang Zhang English and Finance 2017
Miss Yiyu Wang Wang English and International Business 2017
Mr Suxing Feng Feng English and International Business 2017
Miss Yiyu Fu Fu English and International Business 2017
Mr Mingyang Li Li English and International Business 2017
Miss Chen Chen Chen English and International Business 2017
Miss Jingjing Li Li English and International Business 2017
Miss Yaxin She She English and International Business 2017
Mr Yunxuan Liu Liu English and International Business 2017
Miss Yimei Zhou Zhou English and International Business 2017
Miss Xiaohui Yuan Yuan English and International Business 2017
Miss Anqi Zhu Zhu English and International Business 2017
Miss Xuan Zhang Zhang English and International Business 2017
Miss Yu Peng Peng Architecture 2017
Mr Weiying Zhong Zhong Computer Science and Technology 2017
Mr Junwei Rao Rao Computer Science and Technology 2017
Miss Jingyi Cheng Cheng Computer Science and Technology 2017
Mr Huayue Chen Chen Computer Science and Technology 2017
Mr Qinyuan Liu Liu Computer Science and Technology 2017
Mr Yinhan Tang Tang Computer Science and Technology 2017
Mr Kaixiang Ren Ren Computer Science and Technology 2017
Miss Xianglin Zhou Zhou Computer Science and Technology 2017
Mr Weikai Zeng Zeng Computer Science and Technology 2017
Mr Yang Zhang Zhang Computer Science and Technology 2017
Miss Mengyao Wu Wu Environmental Sciences 2017
Mr Danny Hartono Hartono Environmental Sciences 2017
Miss Yuening Li Li Environmental Sciences 2017
Miss Jingjing Liu Liu Environmental Sciences 2017
Miss Maria Imanuella Areta Oenoto Oenoto Environmental Sciences 2017
Mr Xiaoyu Shi Shi Environmental Sciences 2017
Mr Shixu Zhu Zhu Environmental Sciences 2017
Mr Shanzheng Zhang Zhang Environmental Sciences 2017
Miss Grace Shijin Tai Tai Law 2017
Miss Xinhao Wang Wang Molecular Biol & Biotechnology 2017
Ms Doris Gardiner Gardiner Forensic Psy & Criminal Invest 2017
Ms Zrinka Gregoran Gregoran Operat & Supply Chain Mngt 2017
Mr Edgar Garcia Project Management 2017
Mr Amar Aldabagh International Management 2017
Ms Isabel Joanila Conrado Da Silva Dasilva Management 2017
Dr Yuefang Du Electrical Engineering & Electronics 2017
Mr Amir Mustofa Irawan Irawan Environment & Climate Change 2017
Miss Jiaying Hou Hou Human Resource Management 2017
Mr Amith Santosh Rosario Pinto Pinto Medical Sciences 2017
Mr Bingjian Zhao Zhao Microelectronic Systems 2017
Miss Nicola Hargreaves Records & Information Management 2017
Miss Tianyi Wang Finance 2017
Mr Davison Lunensu Information Technology 2017
Ms Matsela Takalo Global Human Resource Management 2017
Miss Noor Danika Binti Yusseri Law 2017
Mr Ong Chin Hong Law 2017
Ms Betelihem Mulugeta Project Management 2017
Ms Katelyn Nagle Civic Design 2017
Ms Thi Hong Giang Nguyen Teach Eng to Spk of Other Lang 2017
Miss Catherine Trueman Internat Politics & Policy 2017