Place a message

If you are able to provide any additional information about anyone listed here, please click on the envelope icon beside their name and complete the online form.

Title First Name Middle Name Surname Former Name Subject Year Action
Miss Rachel Seed Dental Science 2009
Mr Diedericus Hoefsloot Business Administration 2009
Miss Sana Jamil Biochemistry 2009
Mr Glenn David Fairclough Sociology & Social Policy 2009
Dr Rebecca Hanley Medicine 2009
Miss Caroline Earl Metallurgy and Materials Science 2009
Mr Serik Naizabekov Public Administration 2009
Miss Anam Akram Management 2009
Mr Lumin Luo Management 2009
Miss Alison Day Archive Administration 2009
Miss Dania Pritchard Latin American Studies 2009
Mr Andrew Connolly Computer & Multimedia Systems 2009
Ms Kimberley Gray Zoology w Evolutionary Psychol 2009
Mr Andrew David Stocker Combined Honours 2009
Mr Liam James Croft Croft Architecture 2009
Ms Harriet Riley Philosophy 2009
Miss Abigail Claire Shergold Genetics 2009
Ms Joan Gravesande Gravesande Business Administration 2009
Mr John Lewis Economics 2009
Ms Lucy Vanes English Language & Literature 2009
Mr Michael Edwards Edwards International Business 2009
Ms Hannah Westlake German 2009
Ms Stephanie Milner Comp Literary & Cultural Stud 2009
Miss Omorinsola Temiloluwa Taiwo Aerospace Engineering 2009
Miss Emma Calvert Calvert Classical Studies 2009
Miss Kimberley Tung Sociology 2009
Mr Adam Snowdon Electrical & Electronic Engineering 2009
Miss Zoe Fidler Fidler Marketing 2009
Ms Alamelu Krishnamoorthy Krishnamoorthy Information Systems Management 2009
Miss Rachel Brand Archaeology of Ancient Civilisations 2009
Ms Yvette Lewis Sociology & Social Policy 2009
Mr Sherif Raouf Ayad Information Systems Management 2009
Ms Hannah Reuben Psychology 2009
Mr Joseph Orme Orme Law 2009
Miss Lisa Spurgin Spurgin English & Communication Studies 2009
Miss Claire Hodgson English Language & Literature 2009
Mr Robert Campbell Information Systems Management 2009
Miss Rebecca Beaumont Beaumont Sociology 2009
Mr Valdimar Oskarsson Oskarsson Information Technology 2009
Mr Paul Bore Business Administration 2009
Ms Heather Edge Combined Honours 2009
Ms Catherine Ann Houghton Biochemistry 2009
Mr Lewis Hughes International Business 2009
Mr Darren Yablonski Yablonski Business Administration 2009
Ms Michaella Anneka Cameron Anatomy & Human Biology 2009
Mr David Guest Modern History & Politics 2009
Miss Sarah Jayne Edwards Geography 2009
Mr Luke Sey Sey English Language & Literature 2009
Miss Charlotte Apps Anatomy & Human Biology 2009
Miss Mohini Chauhan Genetics 2009
Miss Helen McCarragher Law 2009
Mr Atabat Timothy Adudu Electrical Engineering & Electronics 2009
Mr Daniel Bartlett Music/Popular Music 2009
Mr Matthew Thomas Taylor Chemistry 2009
Mr Garry Michael Yang Yang Physics 2009
Dr James William Gaynor Chemistry 2009
Mr John Greenwood Chemistry 2009
Miss Sarah Jane Nelson Chem with Research in Industry 2009
Miss Gemma De Lanerolle Medicinal Chem w Pharmacology 2009
Mr Edward William Barton Physics & Mathematics 2009
Mrs Harumi L'Estrange L'Estrange Physics with Medical Applications 2009
Mr David James Long Chemistry with Year in Industry 2009
Miss Sheena Alexandra Hindocha Chemistry 2009
Mr Christopher Munro Computer Information Systems 2009
Mr Michael Simon Mills Mathematics 2009
Dr Peter Colvin Wigg Physics 2009
Mr Matthew Nichols Mathematics 2009
Miss Leanne Carleen Evans Chemistry 2009
Miss Holly Jo Whitehead Mathematics 2009
Miss Laura Helen Dodds Physics 2009
Mr Richard Leonard Taylor Physics With Astronomy 2009
Miss Samantha Riddlesden Astrophysics 2009
Miss Mei Ling Pang Mathematics 2009
Dr Joseph Leedale Mathematics 2009
Miss Melissa Amanda Catherin Phair Mathematical Sci With Eur Lang 2009
Mr Nicholas Cross Physics 2009
Mr David James Martin Physics 2009
Mr Adam Matthew Cryer Mathematics with Management 2009
Mr Ashley Gavin Computer Science 2009
Mr Andrew John Billington Mathematics 2009
Mr Craig Richard Nethercott Mathematics 2009
Miss Michelle Louise Jones Chemistry 2009
Miss Rebecca Elizabeth Tinsley Mathematics 2009
Mrs Caroline Jayne Wynne Physics With Astronomy 2009
Mr Adam Paul Bowley Physics 2009
Mr Max Christopher Bullock Chemistry 2009
Mr Ricardo Leandro Parreira Duarte Computer Science 2009
Mr Timothy David Joinson Software Development 2009
Mr Paul Culkin Maths & Comp Sci 2009
Miss Rebecca Bowman Mathematics with Management 2009
Miss Danielle Morris Mathematics 2009
Mr Mark Wyn Griffiths Physics 2009
Miss Fiona O'Donnell Pure Mathematics 2009
Mr Robert David Barnett Chemistry 2009
Miss Besmira Koka Maths & Comp Sci 2009
Miss Paula Zielska Mathematics 2009
Miss Michelle Brophy Mathematics 2009
Miss Sha Sha Peng Medicinal Chemistry 2009
Mr Peter Tate Chemistry 2009
Miss Isobella Victoria Tanya Nicholls Mathematics & Business Studies 2009
Miss Lauren Adele Allan Mathematics & Business Studies 2009
Mr David Stephen Clegg Maths & Statistics 2009
Mr Scott Joseph Buckley Chemistry 2009
Miss Katie Hannah Kelsall Computer Information Systems 2009
Mr Joseph Hughes Mathematics 2009
Mr Michael Cavanagh Physics With Astronomy 2009
Miss Natalie Marsland Physics 2009
Mr Steven Richard Walton Internet Computing 2009
Mr Lewis Jordan Smith Mathematics 2009
Mr Sean Philip Cairns Mathematics 2009
Mr Francis Southern Mathematics 2009
Mr Stephen John Stickland Software Development 2009
Mr Naeem Awan Information Systems Management 2009
Mr Christopher Timothy Helsby Computer Science 2009
Mr Howard Martin Skidmore Information Systems Management 2009
Ms Evi Hairani Information Technology 2009
Dr Christopher Peter Luckhurst Mathematical Sciences 2009
Mr Mark Andrew Lewis Mathematical Physics 2009
Miss Priti Bhattarai International Business 2009
Mr Toby Lamdin Financial Economics 2009
Mr Edward Gadsby Peet Business Studies 2009
Miss Baldeep Chana Business Economics 2009
Mr Karl Antony Corrick Business Economics 2009
Miss Lucy May Brooker Economics 2009
Mr Farai Keith Maunze Accounting 2009
Mr Nick Michael Mcglynn Business Economics 2009
Mr Thomas Kelly Business Studies 2009
Mr Ebuka Ufodiama Economics 2009
Mr John Philip Roberts Accounting 2009
Miss Yan Liang Marketing 2009
Mr James Alexander Wilmshurst Business Studies 2009
Mr Ashley James Daniel Wainwright Business Studies 2009
Mrs Katy Diane Rawlinson Sefton Human Resource Management 2009
Mr Andrew Clive Beswick Accounting 2009
Mr Scott James McDonald Accounting 2009
Miss Jayne Marie Campbell Human Resource Management 2009
Miss Laura Meaden Human Resource Management 2009
Mr Alexander Louis Maxwell Foster Business Studies 2009
Ms Mahnoush Bekhradan Business Administration 2009
Mr Simon Austin Quinn Accounting 2009
Miss Alice Cupit Accounting 2009
Mr Christopher Stephen Budd Economics 2009
Miss Nikita Jade Lewis Marketing 2009
Mr Chris Hughes Marketing 2009
Mr David John Mccoy International Business 2009
Miss Kylie Louise Brittles Economics 2009
Mr Andrew Crockford Business Studies 2009
Miss Sarah Louise Richards Business Economics 2009
Mr Phillip William Griffiths Accounting 2009
Miss Hui Wang Accounting 2009
Miss Shan Luo Human Resource Management 2009
Mr Michael Friedrich Business Administration 2009
Mr Matthew Fraser Business Administration 2009
Mr Russell Laurence Fray Business Administration 2009
Mr Jeremy Michael Gogan Business Administration 2009
Ms Karlene Millwood Business Administration 2009
Miss Lin Xu Marketing 2009
Miss Lucy Winifred Ruth Taylor Latin American Studies 2009
Dr Dana Ellen Campbell Archaeology 2009
Mr Daniel Edward Tom Potts Combined Honours 2009
Mr Seamus Whitehead French & Hispanic Studies 2009
Miss Hannah Elizabeth Godfrey Oriental Studies (Egyptology) 2009
Miss Holly Aisling Dauncey Hispanic Studies 2009
Miss Nalina Maria Eggert Latin American Studies 2009
Miss Emma Jane Hickey Modern European Languages 2009
Ms Sarah Jane Enson Hasson Combined Honours 2009
Mr Andrew Ian Griffin Latin American Studies 2009
Mr Jody Mitchell European Bus Stud & French 2009
Miss Elisabeth Katherine White White Latin American Studies 2009
Mr Jack Rupert Beadle German 2009
Mr Marc Christian Eriksson Philosophy 2009
Mr Christopher Alexander Robertson Philosophy 2009
Miss Helen Louise Moulds German 2009
Miss Leanne Marie Wheeler History & French 2009
Mr Nicholas Mark O'neill History & Hispanic Studies 2009
Miss Amy Gail Stringer French & German 2009
Mr Anthony David Edward Sennett Music/Popular Music 2009
Mr Joseph Cunningham French & Hispanic Studies 2009
Mr Stuart John Clapson European Bus Stud & Italian 2009
Mr Liam Stuart Bunce European Bus Stud & German 2009
Mr Thomas Sutherland Grant Popular Music 2009
Mr Adam James Faulkner English & French 2009
Miss Natalie Michelle Davitt Evolutionary Anthropology 2009
Mr Matthew William Dove German 2009
Mr Robbie Peter Barwick Music/Popular Music 2009
Mr Alexander Brindley Vilinskis-Fowler French 2009
Miss Cheryl Forster European Bus Stud & German 2009
Miss Bethany Joy Willett Combined Honours 2009
Miss Rachael Aldam Combined Honours 2009
Mr Paul Collins German 2009
Miss Zoe Dennington Latin American Studies 2009
Miss Frances Caroline Van Nierop Hispanic Studies 2009
Miss Samantha Louise Tierney Hispanic Studies 2009
Miss Camilla Rooney Classical Studies 2009
Miss Catrin Aine O'regan French & Hispanic Studies 2009
Mr Liam James Murray Kiernan Classical Studies 2009
Mr Remy Philippe Boesse European Bus Stud & French 2009
Mr Sam Matthew Peterson Popular Music 2009
Mr Joseph Charles Patrick Phillips Philosophy 2009
Mr Luke Llewellyn Dale-Harris Combined Honours 2009
Mr Richard Charles Spencer Bourns European Bus Stud & German 2009
Mr Michael John Pierpoint Classical Studies 2009
Miss Rosie Augusta Doherty Philosophy 2009
Miss Marianne Clare Pattison Music/Popular Music 2009
Mr Tom Marcus Stuart Peters Popular Music 2009
Miss Ayisha Andaleeb Khan Oriental Studies (Egyptology) 2009
Mr Nicholas Liam Thomas Ancient History & Archaeology 2009
Miss Mia Isabel Scerri Egyptian Archaeology 2009
Mr Gerard Malcolm Borthwick Archaeology 2009
Miss Molly Jayne Willcocks English & Hispanic Studies 2009
Miss Alison Claire Ellis Combined Honours 2009
Mr James Alexander Hackett Philosophy & Politics 2009
Miss Pascale Paula Williams Archaeology 2009
Miss Tara Fitzgerald Wilson Classical Studies 2009
Mr Adam Hall Ancient History & Archaeology 2009
Ms Jennifer Elizabeth Angel Devonport Ancient History & Archaeology 2009
Mr Harold Henry James Doyne-ditmas Evolutionary Anthropology 2009
Mr Philip Norman Classics 2009
Mr Owen Walter Day Combined Honours 2009
Miss Holly Fisher Music/Popular Music 2009
Mr Edward William Rattigan Ancient History & Archaeology 2009
Miss Hannah Louise Ray Comparative American Studies 2009
Miss Fay Elizabeth Eaton-Franks Archaeology 2009
Mr Benjamin James Blance Music/Popular Music 2009
Mr Ruaidhri John Owens Popular Music 2009
Mr Jack Stephen Meegan Ancient History & Archaeology 2009
Mr Ciaran Dickinson Philosophy 2009
Mr Matthew Peter Exley Oriental Studies (Egyptology) 2009
Mr Iain David Grundy Popular Music 2009
Mr Laurence Wilson Philosophy 2009
Mr Terence Patrick Dudley Combined Honours 2009
Miss Lucy Katherine Shaw Comparative American Studies 2009
Mr John Andrew Rowlands Modern Language Studies 2009
Miss Lauren Emma Fleming Modern Language Studies 2009
Ms Laura Harnasz Town & Regional Planning 2009
Miss Nanette Bamunyana English & French Laws with French 2009
Mrs Sanaz Ziaei Town & Regional Planning 2009
Miss Sarah Louise Mccain Town & Regional Planning 2009
Miss Emma Brabbins Law 2009
Mr Aleksandar Kokai Architecture 2009
Mr Thomas Hans Willig Architecture 2009
Miss Jenny Ashleigh Greenwood Architecture 2009
Miss Heather Jane Skidmore Law 2009
Miss Jennifer Rosemary Flynn English & French Laws with French 2009
Miss Jean Hypatia White Law 2009
Miss Fiona Nadia Harvey Architecture 2009
Mr Christopher Peter Lynch English & French Laws with French 2009
Mr William Thompson Law 2009
Miss Ashlee Marson Law 2009
Mr Christopher Gerard Mckee English & French Laws with French 2009
Miss Holly-louise Kilbey Law 2009
Miss Roisin May Frances Horan English & French Laws with French 2009
Mr Lasse Eide Architecture 2009
Miss Vicky Louise Garner Law 2009
Miss Sara Elizabeth Muscart Law 2009
Miss Cristina Sperillo Law 2009
Mr Mark Wimpenny Architecture 2009
Miss Rachel Elizabeth Diskin Law 2009
Mr Kieran Thomas Wardle Architecture 2009
Miss Nadia Chatto Sarwar Architecture (Design Studies) 2009
Mrs Tracey Anne Nichol Law 2009
Mr Jacob William O'brien Law 2009
Miss Mi Li Law and Business 2009
Miss Rachel Louise Baglow Law 2009
Miss Elizabeth Margaret Wilde Law 2009
Miss Jenna Ann Potter Law 2009
Mrs Sophia Francine Hunt Law (Cayman Islands) 2009
Mr Steven James Judge Law 2009
Miss Sarah Emily Platt Law 2009
Miss Sameera Reyani Law 2009
Miss Charlotte Elizabeth Campbell Law 2009
Miss Laura Masters Law 2009
Miss Danielle Leah Gillis Law 2009
Miss Stephanie Jane Tittershill Law 2009
Miss Francesca Alexandra Martin Law 2009
Miss Alexandra Emily Bakirli Architecture 2009
Mr Lucas William Dowsett Architecture 2009
Mr Benjamin Barry Machin Architecture 2009
Miss Hazra Patel Law 2009
Miss Leanne Mary Turner Architecture (Design Studies) 2009
Mr Alexander David Haggart Architecture 2009
Miss Amanda Griffiths Law 2009
Miss Priya Kanda Law 2009
Mr Peter Alexander Bullough Architecture 2009
Miss Jennifer Ann Farmer Law 2009
Mr Luke Voce Law 2009
Miss Famina Kausor Law 2009
Mr Mohammed Saleem Tariq Law 2009
Miss Amy Elizabeth O'shea Law 2009
Mr Christopher James Morris Architecture 2009
Miss Rebecca Katy Mulgrew Law 2009
Mr Miles David Alden Schuppler Architecture 2009
Mr Matthew Dyer Law 2009
Miss Rebecca Louise Allcock Law 2009
Miss Leanne Riley Law 2009
Mr Thomas Griffin Architecture 2009
Mr Reuben Chomba Kogie Architecture 2009
Miss Bridget Coyle Law 2009
Mr Dahu Mumagi Architecture 2009
Miss Rebecca Woodroffe Law 2009
Miss Josephine Kayla Shibli Law (Cayman Islands) 2009
Dr Hayeit Augustine Tensaout Biological Sciences 2009
Dr Gareth Elfed Jones Biological Sciences 2009
Miss Fiona Elizabeth Luke Veterinary Science 2009
Mr Robert Makepeace Coultous Veterinary Science 2009
Miss Jennifer Gibson Veterinary Science 2009
Miss Julie Glenister Veterinary Science 2009
Miss Hazel Foley Vet Infection & Disease Ctrl 2009
Mr David William Hesketh Veterinary Science 2009
Mr Stephen Alexander Beardwood Genetics 2009
Mr Peter Adam Brooks Biological Sciences 2009
Mr Christopher James Anthony Biological Sciences 2009
Miss Emma Victoria Watson Veterinary Science 2009
Miss Rachel Julia Booth Veterinary Conservation Med 2009
Dr Emily Lara Heidi Harvey Genetics 2009
Dr Natasha Emily Mitchell Tropical Disease Biology 2009
Mr James Peter Birchall Biochemistry 2009
Miss Rhiannon Mary Bartlett Veterinary Science 2009
Dr Stella Elizabeth Gillies Tropical Disease Biology 2009
Miss Caroline Diana Brace Veterinary Science 2009
Dr James Christian Davies Genetics 2009
Miss Sophie Camilla Rose Blackmur Veterinary Science 2009
Miss Annie-Rose Pearson Veterinary Science 2009
Miss Alexandra Kate Butler Veterinary Science 2009
Mr Thomas Henry Walter Hindley Veterinary Conservation Med 2009
Miss Victoria Louise Francis Veterinary Science 2009
Miss Sarah Jayne Edwards Veterinary Conservation Med 2009
Miss Lana Arlene Dodds Veterinary Science 2009
Mr Andrew Craig Veterinary Science 2009
Dr Amy Louise Sherborne Biological Sciences 2009
Miss Stephanie Claire Bullough Bioveterinary Science 2009
Miss Hannah Leigh Edwards Bioveterinary Science 2009
Mr Christopher Edward Fletcher Marine Biology 2009
Mr Tim D'urban Jackson Bioveterinary Science 2009
Mr David Michael Aitken Stewart Bioveterinary Science 2009
Dr Nicolas Ugarte Biological Sciences 2009
Dr Janina Bissinger Biological Sciences 2009
Miss Heather Louise Darbyshir Tropical Disease Biology 2009
Mr Omid Azizi-torkanpour Biological Sciences 2009
Miss Naheed Yousaf Biological Sciences 2009
Mr Jonathan Mark Watson Bioveterinary Science 2009
Miss Christine Rebecca Pye Veterinary Conservation Med 2009
Miss Kathryn Elizabeth Brown Genetics 2009
Mr Adam David Hargreaves Tropical Disease Biology 2009
Mr Anthony James Pontifex Biological Sciences 2009
Miss Hannah Michelle Halford Zoology w Evolutionary Psychol 2009
Miss Louisa Annsybella Blair Veterinary Science 2009
Miss Lettice Bell Zoology w Evolutionary Psychol 2009
Miss Rebecca Edwina Pereira Coward Microbiology 2009
Miss Samantha Georgina Evans Biological Sciences 2009
Mr John Joseph Kerr Biochemistry 2009
Miss Rachael Louise Hardman Bioveterinary Science 2009
Miss Amy Longhurst Biochemistry 2009
Mr Nikhil Dhiri Biochemistry 2009
Mr Simon Daly Marine Biology 2009
Mr Mark Anthony Fenton Environmental Sciences 2009
Mr Michael James Connelly Biochemistry 2009
Mr Daniel James Goodridge Zoology 2009
Miss Siobhan Daley Zoology w Evolutionary Psychol 2009
Mr Nicholas Alan Platten Bioveterinary Science 2009
Miss Alice Elizabeth Stevenson Bioveterinary Science 2009
Miss Danielle Louise Foat Marine Biology 2009
Miss Emma Ai Wen Lim Biochemistry 2009
Mr Peter James Henshaw Microbiology 2009
Mr James Frederick Hartshorne Hartshorne Biological Sciences 2009
Miss Kate Alice Hitchings Microbiology 2009
Miss Nichola Frances Hird Biochemistry 2009
Mr Ricky Rimmer Biological Sciences 2009
Mr Dave Chi Hoo Lee Biochemistry 2009
Miss Elizabeth Devlin Microbiology 2009
Miss Faiza Saba Ullah Biological Sciences 2009
Mr Balachandar Elango Genetics 2009
Mr David Campbell Steward Biochemistry 2009
Mr Christopher Glynn Hulley Marine Biology 2009
Miss Caroline Pierce Biological Sciences 2009
Miss Hannah Frances Patrici Singleton Zoology w Evolutionary Psychol 2009
Mr Paul John Parsons Zoology 2009
Miss Anisha Vidhya Vij Bioveterinary Science 2009
Mr Oliver David Robinson Vet Infection & Disease Ctrl 2009
Miss Lisa Whittle Biochemistry 2009
Miss Victoria Elizabeth Jean Christian Tropical Disease Biology 2009
Mr Michael Suchanek Molecular Biology 2009
Dr James Adam Austin Biochemistry 2009
Miss Rachel Anne Mayne Biochemistry 2009
Mr Martin Anthony Redhead Biochemistry 2009
Miss Tracy Louise Rimington Genetics 2009
Dr David Llewellyn Chappell Medicine 2009
Dr Amelia Yusli Medicine 2009
Miss Karen Anne Yarwood Radiotherapy 2009
Ms Sian Wilson Dental Science 2009
Dr Samuel Ming Yan Chow Pharmacology 2009
Dr Simon Alexander Bird Pharmacology 2009
Dr James John Callery Medicine 2009
Dr Nicola Jo Mendick Medicine 2009
Dr Kate Alison Connelly Medicine 2009
Dr Joseph Robert Carter Medicine 2009
Dr Richard James Booth Ellis Medicine 2009
Ms Elaine Stock Physiotherapy 2009
Mr Nicholas Alexander James Insley Pharmacology 2009
Mr Mohamed Matouk Zbaeda Anatomy & Human Biology 2009
Mr Peter Roger King Physiotherapy 2009
Dr Jane Hornsby Anatomy & Human Biology 2009
Dr Jessica Caroline Two Physiology 2009
Dr Charlotte Emma Earnshaw Pharmacology 2009
Dr Freya Alison Rhodes Pharmacology 2009
Mr Drew Jonathan Green Pharmacology 2009
Miss Zainab Omodudu Diagnostic Radiography 2009
Miss Lois Margaret Hannah Mcginley Radiotherapy 2009
Mr John Paul Jones Pharmacology 2009
Miss Katie Louise Dewhurst Radiotherapy 2009
Miss Harriet Rachel Ashcroft Almond Anatomy & Human Biology 2009
Miss Kate Elizabeth Priekulis Physiotherapy 2009
Mr Stuart Terence Dutton Radiotherapy 2009
Miss Roxanna Lee Mulcahy Anatomy & Human Biology 2009
Miss Emma Katie Leech Painter Physiotherapy 2009
Mr Simon Crockett Physiology 2009
Miss Alison Gritzner Anatomy & Human Biology 2009
Miss Sian Naylor Physiotherapy 2009
Mr David Gillbanks Anatomy & Human Biology 2009
Miss Samantha Jane Spriggs Anatomy & Human Biology 2009
Mrs Rita Anna Maria Huyton Public Health 2009
Miss Caroline Ellyn Cater Physiotherapy 2009
Miss Katherine Abigail Lilley Physiotherapy 2009
Miss Leanne Carole Harrison Physiotherapy 2009
Mr Simon Coyle Physiotherapy 2009
Miss Harriet Lucy Corbett Physiotherapy 2009
Mr Robert Martin Dunlop Physiotherapy 2009
Mr Anthony Evans Orthoptics 2009
Miss Lisa Joanne Mcintosh Diagnostic Radiography 2009
Mr James Patrick Lattimore Physiology 2009
Miss Sarah Marie Whalley Pharmacology 2009
Mr Michael James Jones Anatomy & Human Biology 2009
Dr Elizabeth Mary Angus Gastroenterology 2009
Miss Cathryn Simmonds Physiotherapy 2009
Mr David Elliott Cooper Occupational Therapy 2009
Miss Fiona Fields Physiology 2009
Miss Laura Mary Francesca Spalding Physiotherapy 2009
Mr Harry George Hopkinson Anatomy & Human Biology 2009
Miss Cathy Mary Donnelly Orthoptics 2009
Miss Natalie Isabel Reinoso Physiology 2009
Mr Ross Alexander Warre Kitchen Pharmacology 2009
Miss Lyndsay Marie Halstead Physiology 2009
Ms Sara-Jane Milne Anatomy & Human Biology 2009
Miss Amie Vanessa Young Occupational Therapy 2009
Mr Mathew Rhys Llywelyn Jones Physiology 2009
Miss Lucy Rose Louise Hall Anatomy & Human Biology 2009
Miss Rachel Margaret Buff Physiotherapy 2009
Miss Deborah Jane Angior Physiotherapy 2009
Mr Joseph Chedgzoy Diagnostic Radiography 2009
Miss Kathryn Whittle Diagnostic Radiography 2009
Miss Rachel Claire O'Brien Occupational Therapy 2009
Mr Adam Joseph Booth Radiotherapy 2009
Mr James William Tallon Physiology 2009
Miss Nicola Jane Rogerson Anatomy & Human Biology 2009
Miss Jill Margaret Knox Radiotherapy 2009
Miss Natasha Anne Joy Birchall Physiotherapy 2009
Miss Sophie Eve Thompson Pharmacology 2009
Miss Elizabeth Jane Brooks Anatomy & Human Biology 2009
Dr Fadlul Azim Fauzi Mansur Biol & Ctrl Of Para & Dis Vect 2009
Miss Ala Osman Pharmacology 2009
Mr Christopher Paul Helbert Diagnostic Radiography 2009
Dr Jonathan Maher Research Method-Sociology 2009
Ms Natasha Marie Ellis Criminology & Sociology 2009
Miss Rebecca Louise Smith Politics 2009
Miss Elizabeth Anne Biggs Combined Honours 2009
Mr Matthew Quentin Skrein Politics 2009
Mr Robert David Kilner Heywood Politics 2009
Mr Alfred James Sanderson Criminology & Sociology 2009
Miss Emma Elizabeth Kirk Combined Honours 2009
Mr Michael Jack Shepherd Sociology & Social Policy 2009
Mr Thomas Ewart Oulton Politics 2009
Mr Matthew Patrick Walker Politics 2009
Miss Jennifer Louise O'brien Criminology & Sociology 2009
Mr Robert White Politics 2009
Miss Louise Simm Sociology & Social Policy 2009
Mr James Holden Hodgson Sociology & Social Policy 2009
Miss Esmeralda Downes Communication & Business Studies 2009
Miss Laura Anne Sowden Comm Media & Popular Music 2009
Miss Shelley Ann Robinson Politics 2009
Miss Louise Jane Powell Politics & Communication Studies 2009
Miss Anna Ellen Storey Criminology & Sociology 2009
Mr Thomas Robert Sims Criminology & Sociology 2009
Miss Lauren Whiston Criminology & Sociology 2009
Mr Joseph Thomas Eastwood Politics 2009
Miss Jade Lee Lashford Criminology & Sociology 2009
Miss Evelyn Frances Tayler Sociology 2009
Mr Benjamin Francis Coutts Criminology & Sociology 2009
Mr George William Trewhella Politics 2009
Miss Stephanie Yoxall Communication & Business Studies 2009
Mr James Charlton Politics 2009
Miss Kathryn Ann Smith Combined Honours 2009
Miss Joanne Luck Communication & Business Studies 2009
Mr Peter Simon Sloan Criminology & Sociology 2009
Miss Amanda Jayne Formby Criminology & Sociology 2009
Miss Sarah Tummon Sociology 2009
Miss Joanna Perry Combined Honours 2009
Miss Ysanne Rogan Sociology 2009
Mr Simon John Burns Politics 2009
Mr Andrew Donald Moncrieff Politics 2009
Miss Elizabeth Rachel Fletcher Sociology 2009
Mr Timothy Phillip Roberts International Politics & Policy 2009
Miss Helen Antonia Bentham Sociology 2009
Miss Danielle Louise Owen Criminology & Sociology 2009
Mr James Michael O'rourke Combined Honours 2009
Miss Ashleigh Haywood Criminology & Sociology 2009
Miss Emma Harriet Thraves Criminology & Sociology 2009
Mr Carl Alexander Roberts Psychology 2009
Mr Huw James Smith Geography 2009
Miss Claire Elizabeth Bartimote Geography for Management 2009
Miss Amy Ffion Jones Geology & Physical Geography 2009
Mr Rajiv Ben John Bascombe International Development 2009
Miss Jennifer Ann Townsend Geography 2009
Mr Thomas Whelligan-Fell Geography 2009
Miss Charlotte Jane Phillips Geography for Management 2009
Miss Lucy Baum Psychology 2009
Mr Andrew Michael Raho Geology & Geophysics 2009
Mr Ben Ramsey Andrew Higginson Geology 2009
Mr Paul Harrison Psychology 2009
Mr Jonathan Robert Welford International Development 2009
Miss Lucy Louise Evans Psychology 2009
Mr Adam Ross Collin Psychology 2009
Miss Claire Jane Gill Geology 2009
Miss Abigail Harriet Goodman Geology & Physical Geography 2009
Miss Elizabeth Alice James International Development 2009
Mr Joshua Verdun Monypenny International Development 2009
Miss Lara Beck Coid International Development 2009
Mr Thomas Stephen Eyre Geophysics (North America) 2009
Miss Bethan Anna Broadley Psychology 2009
Miss Amanda Lara Hoey Psychology 2009
Miss Sian Eva Turner Geography 2009
Miss Francesca Clode Psychology 2009
Mr Thomas Ross Chambers International Development 2009
Mr Michael John Fraser Oceans,Climate & Physical Geog 2009
Miss Siobhan Nicola Dutton Psychology 2009
Mr Wayne Welbeck Psychology 2009
Miss Anna Emily Marshall International Development 2009
Miss Lisa Ramsey Psychology 2009
Mr Paul Robert Austin Geography 2009
Miss Hannah Maria Ward Psychology 2009
Miss Lara Jane Kirby Psychology 2009
Miss Megan Sarah Zecevic Geophysics (North America) 2009
Miss Julie-anne Helen Eyre Psychology 2009
Miss Laura Mary Mccann Psychology 2009
Miss Gemma Gough Psychology 2009
Mr Faisal Ali Al-ghazawi Geology 2009
Miss Eleanor Louise Davey Geography 2009
Miss Emma Jane Gill Psychology 2009
Mr Philip Kevin O'Dowd Geology & Physical Geography 2009
Miss Madeleine Manon Pedder Geography 2009
Mr Jonathan Thomas Pitt Geography for Management 2009
Dr Robert Alan Hall Earth Sciences 2009
Miss Emily Jane Guest Geography 2009
Miss Laura Jane Mcnulty Psychology 2009
Mrs Elizabeth Matthews Campbell Psychology 2009
Miss Nicola Victoria Raine Psychology 2009
Mr James David Owen-John Geology 2009
Miss Kelly Lisa Hodgkinson Psychology 2009
Mr James Newman Geography for Management 2009
Miss Hannah Louise Mary Daykin Psychology 2009
Miss Lucy Elise Burnicle Moors Geography 2009
Miss Jessica Sarah Crowther Psychology 2009
Mr William Thomas Carlos Shankley Shankley Psychology 2009
Miss Gemma Louise Morris Geography 2009
Mr Joseph Stuart Riley Combined Honours 2009
Mr Alexander William Antony Outhwaite Psychology 2009
Miss Kathryn Jennie Ida Elles Psychology 2009
Miss Katie Jane Doyle Geography 2009
Miss Charlotte Blowfield Psychology 2009
Miss Nika Mokhtassi Psychology 2009
Miss Anna Christina Jones Psychology 2009
Miss Sally Ann Firth Geography 2009
Mr Richard Lloyd Boardman International Development 2009
Mr Benjamin Michael Newman Geography for Management 2009
Mr Andrew John Macleod Geology & Physical Geography 2009
Miss Emma Louise Dunn Psychology 2009
Miss Essie Johnson-evering Psychology 2009
Mr Nicholas Adrian Pitt Geography for Management 2009
Miss Etaoin Marie Quinn Psychology 2009
Miss Elinor Maria Reilly Geography 2009
Mr Terence Ryan Geography for Management 2009
Miss Fang Zhang Ocean and Earth Sciences 2009
Mr Jonathan Anthony Hodgson Geology 2009
Miss Jemma Ann Nevin Psychology 2009
Mr Mark James Thomas Electrical Engineering & Electronics 2009
Mr Christopher Paul Ferguson Electrical & Electronic Engineering 2009
Mr Ciaran Andrew Duncan Robertson Aerospace Eng with Pilot Stds 2009
Mr Harry Edward Thomas Aerospace Engineering 2009
Mr Steven Thomas Yule Civil & Structural Engineering 2009
Mr Rory Alexander Dickinson Mechanical Engineering 2009
Mr Martin Box Electrical & Electronic Engineering 2009
Mr Calvin James Lee-pickett Product Design with Multimedia 2009
Mr Thomas Samuel Lawrenson Civil Engineering 2009
Dr David John Thewsey Engineering 2009
Mr Alusine Bobson Kabia Medical Electronics & Instrume 2009
Mr Craig James Swift Aerospace Engineering 2009
Mr Neil Ashworth Crilly Mechanical Engineering 2009
Mr Sayem Bablu Ahmed Civil Engineering 2009
Mr Michael Philip Ross Aerospace Engineering 2009
Mr Christopher Marc Winter Civil & Structural Engineering 2009
Mr Daniel Robert Winfield-Chislett Civil & Structural Engineering 2009
Mr Andrew James Dobson Civil & Structural Engineering 2009
Mr Thomas James Parker Civil Engineering 2009
Miss Nam-taan Woods Aerospace Engineering 2009
Mr Steven Owen Aerospace Eng with Pilot Stds 2009
Mr Steven Luke Aerospace Engineering 2009
Mr Matthew John Wilson Product Design with Multimedia 2009
Mr Oliver Philip Mcmann Civil Engineering 2009
Mr Andrew James Parry Mechanical Engineering 2009
Mr Thomas David Norris Civil Engineering 2009
Mr Mohammed Omran Civil & Structural Engineering 2009
Mr Thomas Michael Pannell Civil Engineering 2009
Mr Andrew James Sheard Aerospace Engineering 2009
Mr Gilbert John Lock Aerospace Engineering 2009
Mr Stephen Paul Jones Electrical & Electronic Engineering 2009
Mr Stephen David Doherty Electrical Engineering & Electronics 2009
Mr Nicholas John Judd Civil Engineering 2009
Miss Charis Ann Mahar Civil & Structural Engineering 2009
Mr Thomas Andrew Baron Mechanical Engineering 2009
Mr Thomas Fraser Haddleton Computer & Multimedia Systems 2009
Mr James Edward Mee Mechanical Engineering 2009
Miss Sarah Sharif Ibrahim Civil Engineering 2009
Mr Hesheng Jiang Electrical Engineering & Electronics 2009
Mr David Jon Tucker Aerospace Eng with Pilot Stds 2009
Mr Mohammad Ali Hosseinipour Aerospace Eng with Pilot Stds 2009
Miss Hessah Majed Al-shammari Medical Electronics & Instrume 2009
Mr Mishal Trivedi Electrical & Electronic Engineering 2009
Mr Angus Thomas Alexande Williams Mechanical Engineering 2009
Mr Samuel Whitehurst Civil & Environmental Engineering 2009
Mr Omar Shami Mechanical Engineering 2009
Mr Tareq Refat Mohammad Al Jarf Civil Engineering 2009
Mr Peter Bernard McKevitt Aerospace Eng with Pilot Stds 2009
Mr Shiling Jia Electrical Engineering 2009
Mr Jiantian Liang Mechanical Engineering 2009
Mr Mohit Katragadda Aerospace Engineering 2009
Mr Katai Mwanza Wireless Comm & 3G Technology 2009
Mr Zaid Mahmoud Al-Saoudi Civil Engineering 2009
Mr Zhao Xin Hai Lai Electrical Engineering & Electronics 2009
Miss Elham Khourbour Medical Electronics & Instrume 2009
Mr Elliott Murphy Irish Studies & English 2009
Dr Gordon Roderick Macneill English 2009
Mr Shushil Patel English Language & Literature 2009
Miss Kirsty Suzanne Smyth History 2009
Miss Helen Elizabeth Yardley English Language & Literature 2009
Dr Emma Louise Dollard English 2009
Miss Jessica Elaine Smith English & Communication Studies 2009
Mr Orlando Alexander Cantell History 2009
Mr Mark Ovens History 2009
Miss Kirsty Louise Purnell English Language & Literature 2009
Miss Laura Eleanor Dixon English Language & Literature 2009
Mr Felix Knapp Modern History & Politics 2009
Mr David James Upson English & Communication Studies 2009
Miss Ami Amelia Jayne Langton Economic & Social History 2009
Mr Andrew John Logan Economic & Social History 2009
Miss Amilia Sofia Alba English Language & Literature 2009
Miss Amy Katherine Partington English Language & Literature 2009
Mr Paul Williams English & Modern History 2009
Miss Catherine Lucy Barratt History 2009
Miss Hannah Elizabeth Jones Jones History 2009
Miss Emma Kate Dunn English & Communication Studies 2009
Miss Elizabeth Catherine Lunney English Language & Literature 2009
Miss Katie Mcnamara English And Philosophy 2009
Miss Alice Katherine Whitby Irish Studies & English 2009
Mr Joseph Amadeus Balson Economic & Social History 2009
Miss Shannon Mary Dirrane English Language & Literature 2009
Mr Chris Baynes English And Philosophy 2009
Miss Hayley Mould English & Communication Studies 2009
Mr David Andrew Robert Kmiot History 2009
Miss Jessica Holly Creighton-Hird History 2009
Mr Thomas Michael Magnus Bates Modern History & Politics 2009
Miss Lynsey Rachel Rotherham History 2009
Mr John David Finnemore History 2009
Miss Maxine Briggs English Language & Literature 2009
Miss Claire Louise Howard English Language & Literature 2009
Miss Anna Bailey Economic & Social History 2009
Miss Emily Jane Prosser History 2009
Miss Suzanne Linda Carrington History 2009
Miss Helen Julia Mary Seymour English And Philosophy 2009
Mr Thomas Gwyn Kew English Language & Literature 2009
Miss Ruth Benny History 2009
Miss Jennifer Alice Bell English Language & Literature 2009
Miss Emily Huxley History 2009
Mr Sam Collins Modern History & Politics 2009
Mr Michael Benedict Molony Irish Studies & History 2009
Mr Nicholson Bukola Davids English Language & Literature 2009
Miss Stefanie Maria Teresa Janikiewicz English Language & Literature 2009
Miss Tammy Louise Mclean Mclean History 2009
Miss Kelly Marie Julie Knight English Language & Literature 2009
Miss Lena Ann Townsend Economic & Social History 2009
Mr Andrew Patrick Doyle English Language & Literature 2009
Miss Kathryn Victoria Pittard History 2009
Mr Michael Suthers English Language & Literature 2009
Miss Monica Lucy Stott English Language & Literature 2009
Mr Michael Jonathan Watson Modern History & Politics 2009
Mr David Anthony Kinsella Modern History & Politics 2009
Mr William Mawhood English Language & Literature 2009
Miss Sophie Elizabeth Harley English & Modern History 2009
Mr Robert Anthony Boyle Economic & Social History 2009
Miss Elizabeth Laura Crampsie Irish Studies & English 2009
Miss Harriet Newnes English & Modern History 2009
Mr Samuel Paul Andrus English Language & Literature 2009
Miss Sophia Rosina Rutherford Irish Studies & English 2009
Miss Elizabeth Emily Veronica Evans Irish Studies & English 2009
Miss Ruth Judith Parchment Historical Research 2009
Dr Rebecca Jane Bradshaw Medicine 2009
Mr Sajid Malik Dentistry 2009
Dr Ryan Stephen Mason Medicine 2009
Dr Alireza Salehzadeh Medicine 2009
Dr Heledd Lois Espley Medicine 2009
Dr Pamela Denise Hamlyn Medicine 2009
Dr Laura Jayne Hand Medicine 2009
Dr Rushikesh Yogesh Trivedi Medicine 2009
Dr Alexander James Silvester Medicine 2009
Dr Amtul Qudoos Khalid Medicine 2009
Dr Fiona Elizabeth Beardmore Medicine 2009
Dr Catherine Alana Lomasney Medicine 2009
Dr Emily Lucy Harrison Medicine 2009
Dr Harriet Ria Wood Medicine 2009
Dr Halimah Abdul Halim Medicine 2009
Dr Sarah Elkin Medicine 2009
Miss Shabana Javed Dentistry 2009
Dr Afsheen Kirun Medicine 2009
Dr Helen Rhiannon Williams Medicine 2009
Dr Matthew Edward Jones Medicine 2009
Dr Mmasifon Sunday Janet Powell Udokang Medicine 2009
Dr Panayiotis Constantinou Medicine 2009
Dr Laura Wood Medicine 2009
Dr Deborah Ruth Morris Medicine 2009
Dr Natasha Lauren Whitham Medicine 2009
Dr Salma Ashraf Khatana Medicine 2009
Dr Suzanne Southward Medicine 2009
Dr Tomos Christopher Williams Medicine 2009
Dr Pirasanna Vivekanandaraja Medicine 2009
Dr Mark Lancaster Ansdell Medicine 2009
Miss Rebecca Glen Bradshaw Dentistry 2009
Dr Ume Laila Syed Medicine 2009
Dr James Charles Gilliland Medicine 2009
Dr Gabrielle Antonia Haigh Medicine 2009
Dr Shujeebur Rahman Medicine 2009
Dr Helen Wolstenholme Medicine 2009
Dr Elizabeth Jane Parker Medicine 2009
Dr Judith Anne King Medicine 2009
Dr Thomas Michael Whitby Medicine 2009
Dr Matthew John Devine Medicine 2009
Dr Jill Lesley Carson Medicine 2009
Mr Jonathan Raymond Everard Dentistry 2009
Dr Sarah Justine Curtis Medicine 2009
Dr Laura Jane Fallon Medicine 2009
Dr Paul William Mitchell Medicine 2009
Dr Sureena Janagal Medicine 2009
Dr Ruth Elizabeth Brown Medicine 2009
Mr Neil Jitesh Narindra Mistry Dentistry 2009
Dr Shaista Javed Medicine 2009
Dr Joanne Chicken Medicine 2009
Dr Carys Elisabeth Jones Medicine 2009
Dr Sophie Ann Lee Medicine 2009
Dr Alison Helen Hufton Medicine 2009
Dr Elizabeth Amy Parkinson Medicine 2009
Dr Charlotte Anne Spilsbury Medicine 2009
Miss Saidhbhe Scannell Dentistry 2009
Dr Frank Luke Mcloughlin Medicine 2009
Dr Jennifer Catherine Wylie Strong Medicine 2009
Dr Mobeen Shahbaz Medicine 2009
Dr Sophie Jane Butterworth Medicine 2009
Dr Najia Tahir Shah Medicine 2009
Mr Adil Ali Riaz Dentistry 2009
Dr Sarah Jane Bruce Medicine 2009
Dr Sarah Ahmed Medicine 2009
Dr Ana Jeelani Medicine 2009
Dr Claire Victoria Porter Medicine 2009
Dr Sophie Todd Medicine 2009
Dr Elizabeth Stratford Medicine 2009
Dr Gabriella Lucy Noblet Medicine 2009
Dr Stephen James Meneely Medicine 2009
Miss Stacey Gilfoyle Dentistry 2009
Dr Rachel Marie Culkin Medicine 2009
Mr Dominic Mohammadi Dentistry 2009
Dr Joanna Louise Connor Medicine 2009
Dr Helen Louise Piercy Medicine 2009
Dr Anna Joy Stewart Medicine 2009
Miss Mehreen Fatima Sultan Dentistry 2009
Dr Victoria Helen Jeffrey Medicine 2009
Dr Cherie Patricia Hegarty Medicine 2009
Mr Richard Huw Thomas Dentistry 2009
Dr Alexandra Helen Bestwick Medicine 2009
Miss Angharad Davenport Hughes Dentistry 2009
Dr Penelope Joy Edmondson Medicine 2009
Dr Neil Ainsborough Medicine 2009
Dr Jennifer Patricia Peters Medicine 2009
Mrs Nadine Alexandria Mears Khan Dentistry 2009
Dr Rachael Charlotte Weatherburn Medicine 2009
Miss Tara Victoria Natash Lee Dentistry 2009
Dr Rebecca Joanne Thomlinson Medicine 2009
Dr Cara Wood Medicine 2009
Dr Saika Parveen Hussain Medicine 2009
Dr Edward George Wakeford Medicine 2009
Dr Rebecca Ann Lee Medicine 2009
Dr Jessica Louise Thompson Medicine 2009
Dr Asma Melaine Medicine 2009
Dr Zoe Melissa Mcdonald-burrows Medicine 2009
Dr Emma Lucy Barnsley Medicine 2009
Dr Bethany Sarah Louise Hall Medicine 2009
Dr Emma Joanne Berryman Medicine 2009
Miss Hajarah Hussain Dentistry 2009
Dr Katherine Elizabeth Woodger Medicine 2009
Dr Kate Rutherford Medicine 2009
Dr Paul Griffiths Medicine 2009
Miss Harriet Beatrice Hobbins Dentistry 2009
Dr Natasha Irene James Medicine 2009
Dr Gina Louise Butler Medicine 2009
Miss Helen Murphy Dentistry 2009
Dr Liam John Wilson Medicine 2009
Miss Rosemary Jean Hunter Dentistry 2009
Dr Stephanie Pearson Medicine 2009
Miss Maria Akosua Tiwaa Nimako Dentistry 2009
Dr Marnie Claire Fullarton Medicine 2009
Dr Suzanne Claire Day Medicine 2009
Dr Michelle Liane Keane Medicine 2009
Dr Alexander James Mcdonald Medicine 2009
Dr Nasri Zreik Medicine 2009
Dr Laura Ann Maher Medicine 2009
Dr Emma Mary Ainsworth Medicine 2009
Mr Rory William James Kennedy Dentistry 2009
Miss Laura Coyle Dentistry 2009
Miss Natalie Bairstow Dentistry 2009
Mr Amit Patel Dentistry 2009
Dr Steven Michael Clay Medicine 2009
Mr Kin Yu Lai Civil Engineering 2009
Miss Melissa McKnight Mcknight Civic Design 2009
Dr Catherine Nockles Nockles Mathematical Sciences 2009
Ms Linlin Miao Operat & Supply Chain Mngt 2009
Mr Ibrahim Zakari Ibrahim Business Administration 2009
Ms Shan Lliu Teresa Town & Regional Planning 2009
Mr Raymond Ellick Business Administration 2009
Mr Edwin Ihuoma Ihuoma Business Administration 2009
Miss Joanna Elizabeth Sutcliffe Veterinary Science 2009
Miss Rachel Jane Mary Booth Veterinary Science 2009
Miss Chloe Beatrice Stone Veterinary Science 2009
Miss Kate Susanne Pounder Veterinary Science 2009
Miss Olivia Jane Dangerfield Veterinary Science 2009
Mr Edward Alfred Peter Moss Veterinary Science 2009
Dr Ruth Megan Hatcher Clinical Psychology 2009
Mrs Margaret Elizabeth Brophy Bragg Nursing 2009
Miss Nicola Robinson Animal Science 2009
Dr Clare Ruth Andrews Biol & Ctrl Of Para & Dis Vect 2009
Miss Philippa Margaret Bradley Bradley Biomedical Sciences 2009
Mr Jordan Ewing Nursing 2009
Miss Louise Warren Veterinary Conservation Med 2009
Miss Sarah Lunt Clinical Psychology 2009
Dr Anna Louise Waterfield Humanitarian Studies 2009
Dr Simon Ian Jackson Jackson Biol & Ctrl Of Para & Dis Vect 2009
Dr Anna Wamsley Biol & Ctrl Of Para & Dis Vect 2009
Mr Mark John Byrne Physiotherapy 2009
Miss Terri Michelle Martin Nursing 2009
Miss Lauren Clare Wootton Animal Science 2009
Miss Kirsty Louise Mayer Human Immunity 2009
Miss Julie Holt Public Health 2009
Miss Anne Louise Rutter Rutter Veterinary Parasitology 2009
Ms Jayne Colette Phillips Cuerden Clinical Nursing 2009
Miss Ruth Helen Foy Biomedical Sciences 2009
Miss Jessica Louise Griffiths Nursing 2009
Miss Bethany Rose King Nursing 2009
Miss Morwenna Hebbaye Homewood Law 2009
Mr Bozo Lugonja Mol Biol of Parasit & Dis Vect 2009
Mr James Daniel Pritchard Biol & Ctrl Of Para & Dis Vect 2009
Miss Kim Wright Veterinary Parasitology 2009
Miss Fiona Alise Cameron Nursing 2009
Dr Lutfi Abdelhamid Al Tunesi Veterinary Pathology 2009
Miss Hafsah Bux Orthoptics 2009
Mr Stuart Anthony Bates Law, Medicine & Health Care 2009
Miss Amy Elizabeth Reed Nursing 2009
Miss Lesley Jane Rigby Nursing 2009
Miss Elizabeth Tara Lumby Occupational Therapy 2009
Miss Rebecca Jane Barber Biological Sciences 2009
Miss Lucille Smith Nursing 2009
Miss Lauren Jane Gaunt Physiotherapy 2009
Miss Emma Jane Rathbone Nursing 2009
Miss Jenny Powell Nursing 2009
Mr Christopher Platt Physiotherapy 2009
Miss Jennifer Rothwell Nursing 2009
Miss Claire Emma Cope Radiotherapy 2009
Miss Naomi Thompson Nursing 2009
Miss Suzanne Marie Watson Nursing 2009
Miss Donna Fiona Coyle Occupational Therapy 2009
Miss Rachael Elizabeth Benson Dental Science 2009
Dr James Nelson Drinkwater Humanitarian Programme Mngt 2009
Ms Lorna Murray Public Health 2009
Ms Vinesha Naidoo Public Health 2009
Mr Richard Wildman Public Health 2009
Miss Zijiao Wang International Business Law 2009
Mr Leo Paul Kyprianou Cities, Culture & Regeneration 2009
Miss Natalie Ann Waring Research Methods In Psychology 2009
Mr William Roy Jolly Evolutionary Psychology 2009
Mrs Caroline Anne Reilly Public Health 2009
Dr Ainhoa Salvador Tropical Paediatrics 2009
Mr Brent Christopher Thomas Biol & Ctrl Of Para & Dis Vect 2009
Miss Claire Caroline Mc Cartan Research Method-Sociology 2009
Dr Abebayehu Assefa Mengistu Tropical & Infectious Diseases 2009
Dr Chiara Centenari Tropical Paediatrics 2009
Mr Aurelien Beyeklian Humanitarian Programme Mngt 2009
Dr Maria Elena Alonso Gomez Tropical & Infectious Diseases 2009
Dr Nyaradzai Sithole Tropical & Infectious Diseases 2009
Miss Anna Walton Humanitarian Programme Mngt 2009
Ms Nhung Xuan Hong Le Biomedical Sciences 2009
Mr Ian Charles Carolan Research Method-Sociology 2009
Miss Dechenchoden Bhutia International Business 2009
Mr Dominic Benoit International Politics & Policy 2009
Dr Charlotte Elisabeth Gleghorn Hispanic Studies 2009
Mr Gregory Alan Hogg Business Administration 2009
Miss Alice Catherine Ann Frost Irish Studies & English 2009
Mr Giorgio Rubbi Business Administration 2009
Ms Kathryn Clarke Business Administration 2009
Mr James Malcolm Tolton Tolton Business Administration 2009
Miss Charlotte Bryant Comparative American Studies 2009
Mr John Paul Porter Archives & Record Management 2009
Mr Meer Minhas Uddin Ahmed Ahmed Operat & Supply Chain Mngt 2009
Ms Jana Barabasova Business Administration 2009
Mr Qais Salamah Business Administration 2009
Ms Sarah Margaret Johnston Cultural History 2009
Mr Patrick Breen Business Administration 2009
Mr James Mulholland Information Technology 2009
Mr Orkun Onal Micro & Nano Technology 2009
Mr Wayne Martin Gutman Business Administration 2009
Mr Gareth Peter Barclay Broadbent Aerospace Engineering 2009
Mr Cheuk Yan Li Aerospace Engineering 2009
Mr Shibin Surindran Business Administration 2009
Mr Mu He Microelectronic Systems & Telecommunications 2009
Miss Yi Zhu Consumer Marketing 2009
Dr Rowena Deborah Moore Earth Sciences 2009
Miss Huihui Yue Human Resource Management 2009
Mr Peter Ryan Wood Philosophy 2009
Mr Zhang Mu General Management 2009
Miss Yudi Wang Teaching English To Speakers of Other Languages 2009
Ms Akila Balasubramanian Business Administration 2009
Mr Kurt H. Schwald Business Administration 2009
Dr Pierre Landtmeters Business Administration 2009
Mr Stephen Andrew Jubb Philosophy as a Way of Life 2009
Miss Jia Hui Han General Management 2009
Ms Payal Dey General Management 2009
Mr Pal Henrik Eriksen Football Industries 2009
Mr Jia Chao Wu General Management 2009
Miss Rachel Louise Sweeney English And Philosophy 2009
Ms Sara Watts Business Administration 2009
Mr Juan Pablo Waisfeld Information Technology 2009
Ms Nashriyah Nashriyah Applied Linguistics 2009
Mr Yumin Zhao e-Business Strategy & Systems 2009
Miss Denise Oldfield French & Mathematics 2009
Mr Mohamed Alaa Eldin Ghaly Finance 2009
Mr Wen Hao Zhu Finance 2009
Mr Ruohai Ding Finance 2009
Miss Yanting Zhu Finance 2009
Mr Ren Wang Finance 2009
Mrs Hsiu-Wen Chen Finance 2009
Mr Ahmed Sultan Al-Harami Football Industries 2009