Place a message

If you are able to provide any additional information about anyone listed here, please click on the envelope icon beside their name and complete the online form.

Title First Name Middle Name Surname Former Name Subject Year Action
Miss Alexandra Lorraine Buckland-Wright Geography 1999
Mr Leong Jun Ernest Teh Architecture 1999
Mr Julian James Fowler Information Systems 1999
Mr Paolo Conficoni Architecture 1999
Mrs Julia Emma-Jane Berry Rainford Professional Health Studies 1999
Miss Angela Tracy Calveley Psychology 2+ 2 (4 Years) 1999
Mr Charles Austin Telford German 1999
Mr Robbie William Cameron Biochemistry 1999
Dr Irene Fyrippi Mechanical Engineering 1999
Mr Paris Mousiadis Mech Systems And Design Eng 1999
Mr Paul Howard Jenkins Electrical Engineering & Electronics 1999
Mr Lloyd James Martin Integrated Eng With Indust Management 1999
Dr Carol Julia Porter Microbiology 1999
Mr Roy James Healey Psychology 2+ 2 (4 Years) 1999
Miss Kate Evans Psychology 2+ 2 (4 Years) 1999
Miss Elizabeth Ann Burns Nursing 1999
Mrs Louise Elizabeth Brown Professional Health Studies 1999
Mr Mathew Lees Hispanic Studies 1999
Miss Elizabeth Jane Barnes Archaeology 1999
Mr Leam Anthony O'Grady Civil Engineering 1999
Dr Georgena Katherine Shelagh Lymer Medical Electronics/Instrumentation 1999
Mr Nicholas John Carter Civil Engineering 1999
Mr Geoffrey Stone Computer Information Systems 1999
Mr Kenneth Welsh Geology 1999
Mr Austin James Clark Computer Science 1999
Mr Richard John Cawley Computer Science 1999
Miss Carol Gray Abbott Computer Science 1999
Miss Clare Marie Cunningham Mathematics 1999
Miss Morag Patricia Gordon Chemistry 1999
Mr Thomas Douglas Witham Computer Information Systems 1999
Miss Clare Frances Whitehead Professional Health Studies 1999
Dr Anita Dorothy McSorley Medicine 1999
Miss Karen Ruth Armitage Law (Cayman Islands) 1999
Mr Jamal Young Law (Cayman Islands) 1999
Mr Gerard Clarke Architecture 1999
Mr Steven Michael Gannon Combined Honours 1999
Miss Josephine Sealey Occupational Therapy 1999
Mr Rami Kogan Law 1999
Miss Monique Lubbe Law 1999
Mr Randal George William Turner Architecture 1999
Miss Sally Gee Gannon Geography 1999
Miss Angharad Tudor Jones Microbiology 1999
Mr Peter Michael Baker Geography 1999
Mr Jin Ngee Liau Mechanical Engineering 1999
Dr Emma Jane Rhodes Rhodes Mechanical Engineering 1999
Miss Claire Slaven Psychology (Science) 1999
Miss Yin Wai Ip Chemistry 1999
Miss Rosalynde MacLean Architecture 1999
Mr Ben Philip Edwards Architecture 1999
Ms Susan Olwyn McCutcheon Mc Cutcheon Architecture 1999
Mr Peng Keat Ang Computer Information Systems 1999
Miss Clare Skerratt Microbiology 1999
Mr Christophe Aymar Lamy English & French 1999
Dr Rakeshkumar Babubhai Patel Surface Science 1999
Dr Giuma Fituri Hamal Doctor In Philosophy 1999
Dr Tracie Jane Hepworth Doctor In Philosophy 1999
Dr Guy William Bate Doctor In Philosophy 1999
Dr Stephen Ronald Onyett Doctor In Philosophy 1999
Dr Kirsty Turner Doctor In Philosophy 1999
Dr Corinne Whitby Doctor In Philosophy 1999
Dr Sharon Dowd Chemistry 1999
Dr Mark Christopher Hart Doctor In Philosophy 1999
Dr Rebecca Sarah Boyd Strong Kiggins Doctor In Philosophy 1999
Dr Robert Benedict Wallace Doctor In Philosophy 1999
Dr Rosario Lilian Elizabeth Painter Doctor In Philosophy 1999
Dr Anita Margaret Taylor Phillips Doctor In Philosophy 1999
Dr Roger Giles Allatt Doctor In Philosophy 1999
Dr Adrian Joseph Lambert Doctor In Philosophy 1999
Dr Paul Francis Monaghan Doctor In Philosophy 1999
Dr Qiao Chen Chemistry 1999
Dr Stefan Haas Doctor In Philosophy 1999
Dr Alec David Willis Doctor In Philosophy 1999
Mr Derek Allan Master of Arts 1999
Dr Helen Clare Rawden Doctor In Philosophy 1999
Dr Matthew Kenneth Lancaster Doctor In Philosophy 1999
Dr Daphne Elizabeth Glenn Glenn Doctor In Philosophy 1999
Dr Wendy Ann Adams Doctor In Philosophy 1999
Dr Caroline Jones Doctor In Philosophy 1999
Dr Victoria Susan Joss Doctor In Philosophy 1999
Dr Jonathan Patrick Burnside Doctor In Philosophy 1999
Dr Penelope Caroline Davey Doctor In Philosophy 1999
Dr Amir Hoshang Bakhtiary Davijani Doctor In Philosophy 1999
Dr Jonathan Brian Gibson Doctor In Philosophy 1999
Dr Cassandra Sarah James Doctor In Philosophy 1999
Dr Gert Roosen Doctor In Philosophy 1999
Mr Ashraf Hosni Mahmoud Hamdan Doctor of Medicine 1999
Dr Alan Simon Kosmin Doctor of Medicine 1999
Dr Christopher Stuart Rowe Doctor In Philosophy 1999
Dr Edward Giles McIver Chemistry 1999
Dr Martin Stuart Foster Doctor In Philosophy 1999
Dr Christopher Cecil Perry Surface Science 1999
Dr Iain Hunter Stewart Supercritical Catalysis 1999
Dr David Christopher Heslop Archaeology 1999
Dr Mark Henry Butler Doctor In Philosophy 1999
Dr Rex Alistair Nash Doctor In Philosophy 1999
Dr Ahmad Saat Doctor In Philosophy 1999
Mr Nigel Bernard Cook Bovine Reproduction 1999
Mr David Hugh Black Bovine Reproduction 1999
Mr Shane Michael Fagan Bovine Reproduction 1999
Mr Thomas George Rawdon Bovine Reproduction 1999
Dr Annette Patrizia Aldrich Schubert Doctor In Philosophy 1999
Dr Chul-Woong Oh Marine Biology 1999
Dr Thierry Guyot Chemistry 1999
Mrs Shelly Waissman Maps Course Israeli's 1999
Mr Rabah Gazmawi Maps Course Israeli's 1999
Mrs Ofira Ben-Eliyaha Maps Course Israeli's 1999
Mrs Ronit Zaccai Maps Course Israeli's 1999
Miss Lisa Marlow Early Hominid Studies 1999
Mrs Karen Anne Bridgette Howell Mills Ethics of Health Care 1999
Miss Sylvie Helene Wright Popular Music Studies 1999
Miss Wambui Mwangi International & European Law 1999
Dr Timothy Owen Sociology & Social Policy 1999
Mr Michael Oyeyinka Oyeniran Welfare Organization & Management 1999
Mr Craig Thomas Brougham Social Work 1999
Miss Louise Mary Dowling Maritime Civil Engineering 1999
Mr David Robert Nicholas Miller Maritime Civil Engineering 1999
Mr James Donald Evans Doctor of Medicine 1999
Dr Ibrahim Beleed Iflefel Mechanical Systems Engineering 1999
Mrs Temarah Glick Maps Course Israeli's 1999
Mrs Yehudith Iceland Herzog Maps Course Israeli's 1999
Mrs Baha Makhoul Maps Course Israeli's 1999
Mrs Smadar Or Maps Course Israeli's 1999
Mr Ronen Shapira Maps Course Israeli's 1999
Mrs Rawia Abboud Maps Course Israeli's 1999
Mr Nissim Bachar Maps Course Israeli's 1999
Mrs Sara Shochet Maps Course Israeli's 1999
Ms Yael Asaf Asof Maps Course Israeli's 1999
Miss Gillian Parry Socio-Legal Studies 1999
Dr Kathryn Mary Holmes Chance Early Hominid Studies 1999
Mrs Catherine Louise Boswell Gibbons Primary Certificate In Education 1999
Miss Joanne Elizabeth Dawson Primary Certificate In Education 1999
Miss Louisa Margaret McGinn Football Industries 1999
Mrs Sharona Keren Maps Course Israeli's 1999
Mrs Heidrun Geller Meister Modular Advanced Professional Studies 1999
Mrs Danit Orian Maps Course Israeli's 1999
Mrs Carmit Rosenthal Maps Course Israeli's 1999
Mrs Miriam Sela Maps Course Israeli's 1999
Ms Tamar Berdugo Maps Course Israeli's 1999
Mr Michael John Wilcock Prescribing Science 1999
Mr Martin Howard Parkinson Prescribing Science 1999
Mrs Audrey Marjorie Thompson Gribben Prescribing Science 1999
Mrs Helen Elizabeth Seymour Tattersall Prescribing Science 1999
Dr Neil Ian Scheurmier Prescribing Science 1999
Mrs Michelle Liddy Prescribing Science 1999
Miss Liane Kimberley Hannah Prescribing Science 1999
Dr Devinder Gupta Prescribing Science 1999
Mrs Anne Denise Gavaghan Prescribing Science 1999
Dr Frances Rose Bradshaw Prescribing Science 1999
Dr Ruth Linda Patricia Barbour Prescribing Science 1999
Mr Michael Walter Beaman Prescribing Science 1999
Mr Graham John Reader Prescribing Science 1999
Mr Sean Michael MacKey Prescribing Science 1999
Mrs Helen Hulme Bailey Prescribing Science 1999
Mr David Gerald Phizackerley Prescribing Science 1999
Mrs Surinder Kaur Bhatia Ner Prescribing Science 1999
Miss Jacqueline Phimister Agnew Prescribing Science 1999
Mrs Vivienne Rachel Ben-David Waxman Prescribing Science 1999
Mrs Lynda June Couch Prescribing Science 1999
Mrs Kate Elizabeth Richardson Hughes Archives & Record Management 1999
Ms Helen Jude Wilkinson Latin American Studies 1999
Ms Sharon Lorraine Duff Political Economy & Social Div 1999
Mr Gary Mark Missing Public Administration 1999
Mr Jamal Khatib-Ther Maps Course Israeli's 1999
Mr Panagiotis Frantzis Industrial Materials Engineering 1999
Mr Setta Sadsananan Structural Engineering 1999
Mrs Violet Ann Ritchie Manx Studies 1999
Mrs Rudana Boulus Maps Course Israeli's 1999
Mrs Dvora Golan Maps Course Israeli's 1999
Mr Terence John Appleton Secondary Certificate In Education 1999
Miss Noura Benzerfa Secondary Certificate In Education 1999
Miss Emma Marie Bentley Secondary Certificate In Education 1999
Miss Elizabeth Hannah Beel Secondary Certificate In Education 1999
Mr Michael Connolly Secondary Certificate In Education 1999
Miss Rachel Anne McCarthy Primary Certificate In Education 1999
Miss Karen Suzanne Telfer Primary Certificate In Education 1999
Miss Rachel Cooper Primary Certificate In Education 1999
Miss Phiona Laura Dunn Secondary Certificate In Education 1999
Mr Paul Nevin Secondary Certificate In Education 1999
Miss Victoria Gowan Secondary Certificate In Education 1999
Miss Nicola Burgess Secondary Certificate In Education 1999
Mrs Dawn Davies Crompton Primary Certificate In Education 1999
Mrs Fiona Louise Richard-Parpaillon Bullock Secondary Certificate In Education 1999
Miss Samantha Duncan Primary Certificate In Education 1999
Miss Johanna Lesley Earnshaw Primary Certificate In Education 1999
Mr Steven John Sumner Secondary Certificate In Education 1999
Mr Adam Strowbridge Secondary Certificate In Education 1999
Mr Jonathon David Lunn Primary Certificate In Education 1999
Miss Rosemary Ann Horner Secondary Certificate In Education 1999
Miss Sarah Knightley Secondary Certificate In Education 1999
Ms Laura Wood Secondary Certificate In Education 1999
Ms Georgina Rachel Pitt Secondary Certificate In Education 1999
Mr David Joseph Park Secondary Certificate In Education 1999
Miss Suzanne Clare Emerson Primary Certificate In Education 1999
Miss Sian Marie Hopkins Secondary Certificate In Education 1999
Miss Sonia Francine Munro Secondary Certificate In Education 1999
Miss Nathelie Pineau Secondary Certificate In Education 1999
Mrs Mary Cherry Dillon Martin Secondary Certificate In Education 1999
Mr Andrew William Rymer Secondary Certificate In Education 1999
Miss Sarah Jayne Ayre Primary Certificate In Education 1999
Mr Richard Francis Plechowicz Secondary Certificate In Education 1999
Mr Daniel James Clay Secondary Certificate In Education 1999
Miss Claire Louise Owen Primary Certificate In Education 1999
Dr Clipps Kamutasa Gu Medicine & Venereology 1999
Dr Susan Jane Walsh Pye Gu Medicine & Venereology 1999
Dr Ann Vanessa Sangala Walker Gu Medicine & Venereology 1999
Dr Mohamed Farah Dualeh Tropical Medicine & Hygiene 1999
Dr Wendy Iona Beadles Tropical Medicine & Hygiene 1999
Dr Elizabeth Gwen Borlase Bevan Tropical Medicine & Hygiene 1999
Dr Simon John Burling Tropical Medicine & Hygiene 1999
Dr Richard Stuart John Dalton Tropical Medicine & Hygiene 1999
Dr Imogen Kathleen Gael Davies Tropical Medicine & Hygiene 1999
Dr Petra Maria Dieckmann Schwaibold Tropical Medicine & Hygiene 1999
Dr Sarah Anne Fountain Tropical Medicine & Hygiene 1999
Dr Christina Freymann Tropical Medicine & Hygiene 1999
Dr Suha Amin Hamadah Tropical Medicine & Hygiene 1999
Dr Abdul Khalique Panhwar Tropical Medicine & Hygiene 1999
Dr Asma Khan Tropical Medicine & Hygiene 1999
Dr Aileen Annemarie Kitching Tropical Medicine & Hygiene 1999
Dr Stefan Kliebisch Tropical Medicine & Hygiene 1999
Dr Stephanie Clare Lippett Tropical Medicine & Hygiene 1999
Dr Anne Carolyn Lomas Tropical Medicine & Hygiene 1999
Dr Tonia Joanne Marquardt Tropical Medicine & Hygiene 1999
Dr Lars Meyer-Schomann Tropical Medicine & Hygiene 1999
Dr Kamba Elvire Mpenge Tropical Medicine & Hygiene 1999
Dr Taiwo Temitope Oladele Tropical Medicine & Hygiene 1999
Dr Declan Patrick O'Regan Tropical Medicine & Hygiene 1999
Dr Mark Plenderleith Tropical Medicine & Hygiene 1999
Dr Sushmita Saha Tropical Medicine & Hygiene 1999
Dr Marco Hannes Schulze Tropical Medicine & Hygiene 1999
Dr Margaret Sheehan Tropical Medicine & Hygiene 1999
Dr James Charles Shelley Tropical Medicine & Hygiene 1999
Dr Rolf Alfred Soler Tropical Medicine & Hygiene 1999
Dr Peter Sommer Tropical Medicine & Hygiene 1999
Dr Anke Weber Tropical Medicine & Hygiene 1999
Dr Jurgen Wigge Tropical Medicine & Hygiene 1999
Dr Angela Mary Wilson Tropical Medicine & Hygiene 1999
Dr Ibrahim Hassan Yalahow Tropical Medicine & Hygiene 1999
Mr David Binnion Software Technology 1999
Mr Mark David Bowden Software Technology 1999
Mr Gerard Cleary Software Technology 1999
Mr Toshack Desai Software Technology 1999
Mrs Min Du Software Technology 1999
Mr Lawrence Hay Software Technology 1999
Miss Julie Hutton Software Technology 1999
Mr Charles Gareth Jones Software Technology 1999
Mr William McIlhatton Software Technology 1999
Mr Vinvernio Mogavero Software Technology 1999
Miss Deborah Elizabeth Thompson Software Technology 1999
Mr John Walters Software Technology 1999
Mrs Qingguo Zhao Software Technology 1999
Mr Partick Liam Hegarty Software Technology 1999
Mr John David McIntyre Software Technology 1999
Mr Daniel Stephen Irving Software Technology 1999
Mr Richard Steven Cooke Software Technology 1999
Ms Linda Bayne Software Technology 1999
Mr John Noble Software Technology 1999
Mr Ian Brown Software Technology 1999
Mr Robert Thomas Driver Software Technology 1999
Mr Ian Richard Laycock Software Technology 1999
Mr Colin Litchfield Software Technology 1999
Mr Ian Seeley Software Technology 1999
Mrs Amany A Zaki Software Technology 1999
Mrs Nagwa Lotfy Mostafa Badr Software Technology 1999
Miss Helen Joanne Leach Philosophy 1999
Dr Bin Li Doctor In Philosophy 1999
Mr Ian Edward Joseph Hands Veterinary Science 1999
Dr Alison Jean Stevenson McGregor Doctor In Philosophy 1999
Mrs Jane Catherine Williamson Courtenay Architecture 1999
Dr Anwar Suleiman Awad El-Issa Doctor In Philosophy 1999
Dr David Robert Gillman Medicine 1999
Dr Robert Brew Philosophy 1999
Dr Khaled Abdalla Dawood Doctor In Philosophy 1999
Professor Garry Neville Tamlyn Doctor In Philosophy 1999
Dr Elisabeth Jane Ridgway Doctor of Medicine 1999
Dr Thomas Edmund Allan Palmer Doctor of Medicine 1999
Dr Douglas James Reed Doctor In Philosophy 1999
Dr Alexis Sacha Cohen Medicine 1999
Dr Emma Louise Davies Medicine 1999
Miss Leonie Ann Julian Veterinary Science 1999
Dr Mayooran Thevendra Medicine 1999
Dr Karen Pui Yun Hau Medicine 1999
Dr Ruth Bromley Medicine 1999
Dr Sian Elizabeth Taylor Medicine 1999
Dr Claire Kelly Medicine 1999
Dr Catherine Jane Walter Medicine 1999
Dr Sarah Ann Edenbrow Medicine 1999
Dr Jayne Louise Davies Medicine 1999
Mr Joe Thomas Chambers English & French 1999
Dr Kathleen Patricia Clarke Medicine 1999
Dr Stephen McGoldrick Medicine 1999
Miss May Sabir-Ali Veterinary Science 1999
Dr Philippa Thorpe Medicine 1999
Miss Julie-Ann Mary Granger Dental Surgery 1999
Dr Nigel John Brooke Medicine 1999
Dr Kirstie Anne Ross Medicine 1999
Mrs Lydia Ann Hounsell Mathematics with Management 1999
Dr Darryl Benjamin Arnold Dunn Dunn Medicine 1999
Mr David Christopher Wilson Veterinary Science 1999
Mr Sakthivel Sureshkumar Aerospace Engineering 1999
Mr Ian Waites French & German 1999
Ms Maria Newall Atkinson Social Studies (p/t) 1999
Dr Christopher Paul Marquis Medicine 1999
Ms Helen Fines Veterinary Science 1999
Dr Georgina Lynott Medicine 1999
Dr Richard Anthony Darling Medicine 1999
Miss Anna May Firshman Veterinary Science 1999
Dr Tracy Wong Medicine 1999
Mrs Carys Giles Smith Hispanic Studies 1999
Dr Kwok Kei Wan Medicine 1999
Dr Leah Matisse Spieler Medicine 1999
Dr Juliet Clare Littlewood Medicine 1999
Dr Gareth Alexander Mann Medicine 1999
Miss Lindsey Marie Tunstall English Language & Literature 1999
Dr Hannatu Omolola Aderogba Medicine 1999
Mr Sheahan Ramesh Ranasinghe Pharmacology 1999
Dr Enys Delmage Medicine 1999
Mr Philip John Harris Veterinary Science 1999
Dr Toby Jon Slade Medicine 1999
Dr Deborah Michelle Burke Medicine 1999
Dr Helen Margaret Pears Medicine 1999
Miss Aarti Amin Veterinary Science 1999
Mr Guy Justin Loveday Economic & Social History 1999
Dr Jacqueline Carol Smythers Medicine 1999
Mr Howard Steven Beckett Civil & Environmental Engineering 1999
Mr John Rivers Dental Surgery 1999
Dr Laura Joanne Shine Medicine 1999
Dr Sahena Haque Medicine 1999
Dr Michelle Yong Medicine 1999
Dr Abigail Naomi Walton Medicine 1999
Dr Sarab Malik Ahmed Medicine 1999
Dr Nadeem Sarwar Medicine 1999
Dr Mark Christopher Entwistle Medicine 1999
Dr Anthony Sarkis Kupelian Medicine 1999
Dr Jennifer Ann Hughes Medicine 1999
Mr Jagdeep Singh Jeer Dental Surgery 1999
Dr Claire Louise Mollitt Medicine 1999
Miss Firoza Ismail Patel Dental Surgery 1999
Dr Claire Amanda Nowell Medicine 1999
Mr Peter John Thompson Veterinary Science 1999
Mr Daniel Hawcutt Pharmacology 1999
Miss Pragya Kumar Dental Surgery 1999
Mr Jasper Thomas Alexander Gale Veterinary Science 1999
Miss Leigh Bateman Veterinary Science 1999
Dr Jonathan Nicholas Wilkinson Medicine 1999
Miss Kate Pritchard Dental Surgery 1999
Miss Paula Ruth Suzanne Hunt Veterinary Science 1999
Dr Sarah Jane Postlewhite Medicine 1999
Dr Barnaby James Finlayson Medicine 1999
Dr Jane Alexandra Fletcher Medicine 1999
Miss Rachel Marie McComb Chemistry with a European Language 1999
Dr Allison Mary Hall Medicine 1999
Dr Peter Francis Yoxall Medicine 1999
Dr Zavid Iqbal Chariwala Medicine 1999
Mr James Stone Veterinary Science 1999
Dr Rachael Kay Ellks Medicine 1999
Dr David Martin Wright Medicine 1999
Dr Janet Elaine Richardson Medicine 1999
Dr Funlayo Omojole Medicine 1999
Mr Adrian Walter Thorp Dental Surgery 1999
Dr Michael James Barstow Medicine 1999
Mr Lee Darren Walker Dental Surgery 1999
Miss Fiona Dorothy McKay Veterinary Science 1999
Dr Farzana Huda Medicine 1999
Dr Yvonne Siew Kim Chua Medicine 1999
Mr Christopher Markey Integrated Engineering (4) 1999
Dr Shazia Shabir Medicine 1999
Dr Royden Harvey Austin Medicine 1999
Mr Peter William Barry Jukes Dental Surgery 1999
Dr Siobhan Wormald Medicine 1999
Dr Katherine Alice Ryding Ryding Medicine 1999
Dr Claire Victoria Martin Medicine 1999
Dr Richard Anatol Kenningham Medicine 1999
Dr Majid Ali Azeb Medicine 1999
Miss Danielle Louise Beaumont Hispanic Studies 1999
Miss Catherine Alanna Collins French 1999
Dr Lee Andrew Luke Poole Medicine 1999
Dr Katherine Madge Hill Medicine 1999
Miss Louise Marie Penny Sociology & Social Policy 1999
Ms Lynne Oliver Veterinary Science 1999
Dr Stephen Andrew Wardle Medicine 1999
Mr Paul Joseph Sherwood Pharmacology 1999
Dr Fahad Gulam Attar Medicine 1999
Mr Shiraz Akram Dental Surgery 1999
Mr Alexander James Monney Physics - M.Phys 1999
Mr Alastair Ian Gibb Architecture 1999
Mr David Cobb Cobb Law 1999
Miss Susannah Jane Anderson-Carr Geology 1999
Mr Duncan Charles Thomas Dental Surgery 1999
Dr Michelle Louise Roberts Medicine 1999
Dr Gabrielle Joanna Parker Fanning Medicine 1999
Miss Sarah Jane Burvill Psychology (Science) 1999
Dr Matthew Edward Kent Medicine 1999
Mrs Nicola Faye Williams Hamilton Hispanic Studies 1999
Miss Kelly Hughes Dental Surgery 1999
Miss Nagham Abdulsalam Ahmed Dental Surgery 1999
Mr Stuart Christopher Beach French 1999
Dr Lavinia Margaret Brennan Chemistry 1999
Miss Hannah Ruth Robson Combined Honours 1999
Miss Caroline Lister Kerrison Genetics 1999
Mr Leigh Richard Knowles Dental Surgery 1999
Miss Shelley Elizabeth MacKinnon Combined Honours 1999
Mr Richard Thomas Calhoun Bridges Mechanical Engineering (4) 1999
Ms Anne Elizabeth Hodgson Wilson Read Veterinary Science 1999
Miss Jacqueline Anne Albert Latin American Studies 1999
Dr Melanie Dawn Hibbert Medicine 1999
Mr Nicolas Casey French 1999
Mrs Sarah Hart Hanlon Integrated Eng With Ind Management (4) 1999
Mr Peter John Irlam English & French 1999
Mr Gary John Page Mechanical Engineering with Management 1999
Mr Eli Daniel Driscoll Latin American Studies 1999
Dr Andrew Joseph Roche Medicine 1999
Dr Diane Susan Atherton Medicine 1999
Mr Geoffrey Michael Askins Dental Surgery 1999
Dr Daniel Richard Broad Medicine 1999
Mr Jagdip Singh Electrical & Electronic Engineering 1999
Dr Anthony David Owen Medicine 1999
Mr Alan George Stephen Bates Geophysics (Environmental Science) 1999
Miss Suzanne Baird Clinical Engineering & Materials Science 1999
Dr James Matthew Rowe Medicine 1999
Miss Anwen Katharine Evans French And Hispanic Studies 1999
Mr Stephen Robert Chatten Civil Engineering 1999
Miss Paula Ann Harrington Pharmacology 1999
Mr Simon John Brazier Veterinary Science 1999
Mr Paul James Rolston Mathematics 1999
Miss Catherine Gail Boyd Dental Surgery 1999
Mr Robert Justin Stok Integrated Eng With A European Language 1999
Miss Kerry Anne Evans Ancient History & Archaeology 1999
Mr Pal Hoie Abrahamsen Veterinary Science 1999
Miss Karen Maria Ferguson Hispanic Studies 1999
Mr Andrew James Dibbert Materials Science 1999
Mr Mark Andrew Francis Dental Surgery 1999
Mr Paul Richard Simpson Mechanical Engineering 1999
Mr Andrew Jonathan Nowell Dental Surgery 1999
Dr Sally Ann Griffiths Webster Medicine 1999
Mr Peter Alan Becalick Dental Surgery 1999
Ms Shelagh Marie O'Hara Latin American Studies 1999
Miss Sarah Bamber Dental Surgery 1999
Dr Ihsan Mahmood Medicine 1999
Mr Adam Taylor Physics 1999
Miss Lourdes Rodeiro Veterinary Science 1999
Dr Au-Chyun Goh Medicine 1999
Dr Alexandra Jane Kent Medicine 1999
Miss Elizabeth Ann Griffin Mathematical Sci With A Euro Lang (4Yrs) 1999
Miss Emma Beesley Nursing 1999
Miss Sarah Louise Goonoo French & German 1999
Mr Mohammad Mozammel Hossain Law 1999
Miss Stephanie Bickerdike Geography 1999
Miss Sarah Gurney Cairns French 1999
Miss Kelly Amanda Jones Human Movement Science 1999
Mr Thomas David Bryans Modern European Languages 1999
Miss Maureen Hardy Chemical Sciences 1999
Mr Ilan Paul Sherman Politics And Communication Studies 1999
Ms Joanna Heczko English & French Laws with French 1999
Mr Barnaby Gwion Gruffydd English Language & Literature 1999
Mr Jamie Alexander Baldwin Human Evolution 1999
Dr Carys Ann Jones Biochemistry 1999
Mrs Fabienne Laura McAllister Milhavy English & French 1999
Mr Michael Thomas Denny French & German 1999
Miss Sarah Marie Curran Combined Honours 1999
Miss Sophie Claire Donovan Psychology 1999
Mr James Edward Latham Parry English & French Laws with French 1999
Mr Mark Anthony Degiovanni Mech Systems And Design Eng(4) 1999
Miss Lindsay Jannine Levy Law 1999
Miss Tamara Tennant Chemistry with Pharmacology 1999
Miss Ana Claudia Shaw Hispanic Studies 1999
Miss Victoria Ann Hollis Nursing 1999
Dr Matthew David Pugh Chemistry & Pharmacology 1999
Mr Alan James Quentin Bacon Mathematics 1999
Miss Emma Kate Wood Accounting 1999
Miss Louisa Helen Clarke Occupational Therapy 1999
Miss Diane Alison Dunning Combined Honours 1999
Miss Kirsty Sarah Potter History 1999
Miss Joanne Elizabeth Mayall Law 1999
Miss Laura Olivia Harriet Gould Combined Honours 1999
Mr Jeremy David Langer Aerospace Engineering 1999
Mr Anthony Edward Ives Chemistry & Pharmacology 1999
Miss Anne Bracken French And Hispanic Studies 1999
Miss Carol Ford Music 1999
Mr Mark Frank Dixon Civil Engineering 1999
Mr David Andrew Harries Business Economics 1999
Mr Richard John Maude Architecture 1999
Mr Jack Stewart Willis Integrated Eng With Indust Management 1999
Miss Joanne Clare Yeates English & German 1999
Miss Caroline Marion Agnew Nursing 1999
Miss Karen Louise Spiers Computer Science 1999
Mr Michael William Hudson Business Economics 1999
Miss Anna Elizabeth Staines Applied Biology 1999
Miss Emma Claire Beagley Physiology 1999
Mr Barry Phillips Human Movement Science 1999
Mr Benjamin Andrew Willis Combined Honours 1999
Miss Gemma Louise Holder English & Communication Studies 1999
Mr Sinclair Richard Lawler Geography 1999
Miss Alexandra Kate Benjamin Politics And Communication Studies 1999
Miss Nancy Elizabeth Hayes English & French 1999
Miss Jane Anne Emmett Law 1999
Miss Joanna Keohane English Language & Literature 1999
Mr Steven Robin Askew English Language & Literature 1999
Miss Kate Elizabeth Williams Integrated Engineering (4) 1999
Miss Lisa Catherine Nutting Combined Honours 1999
Miss Tanya Sarah Babu Zoology 1999
Miss Emma Joanne Smart Marine Biology 1999
Miss Britta Barnett English & German Laws 1999
Miss Rosemary Sarah Lorraine Knight Combined Honours 1999
Mr Lance Raymond Baxter Geography 1999
Miss Sharan Kokri Law 1999
Miss Emily Helen Foxon Mathematics with Management 1999
Miss Marie Cox Anatomy & Human Biology 1999
Miss Elisabeth Burchell Human Movement Science 1999
Miss Corrina Wood English & German Laws 1999
Miss Emma Louise Hawkins French 1999
Ms Gillian Bamborough Chemistry with Industrial Chemistry 1999
Mrs Sarah Elena Edwards Coffey Geography & Biology 1999
Miss Disha Sughand French And Hispanic Studies 1999
Miss Louisa Jayne Wootton Genetics 1999
Miss Gwen Elizabeth Davidson Ward English & German Laws 1999
Mr Stephen Francis Collicott Civil Engineering 1999
Miss Clare Elizabeth Riches Combined Honours 1999
Mr Norman Mercer Hispanic Studies 1999
Mr Luke Michael Traynor French 1999
Dr Corina Brenda Smith Chemistry with Pharmacology 1999
Miss Kathryn Hudson English & French 1999
Miss Caroline Anne Weller French & German 1999
Mr Samuel John Savage Mostyn Latin American Studies 1999
Ms Amy Bickford Psychology 1999
Mr Barry Shaw Lewis Architecture 1999
Miss Victoria Chabot Latin American Studies 1999
Mr Kevin Victor Spree Marine Biology 1999
Mr John David Milner Computer Information Systems 1999
Mr James Edward Glendinning Materials Science 1999
Mr Brian Corrin Human Evolution 1999
Mr Neal Antony James Bishop Architecture 1999
Miss Ann Ho Applied Genetics 1999
Miss Helen Elizabeth Miller Sociology 1999
Miss Sarah Catherine Crook French 1999
Miss Nicola Maria Thomson Mathematics with Management 1999
Miss Lisa Jayne Pollard Mathematical Sciences 1999
Dr Rachel Butler Chemistry 1999
Mr Adam Michael Dean German with Dutch 1999
Mr Neil Robert Twigg Aerospace Engineering 1999
Mr Alastair Kenneth Sweetman Music & Popular Music 1999
Miss Nadia Jinan Fadhley Environmental Biology 1999
Mr Tom Page Physics 1999
Miss Faye Kizzy Gerrard French 1999
Mrs Marie Manuel Bayley Genetics 1999
Miss Kay Wong Economic & Social History 1999
Mr Matthew Peter Guest Mathematics 1999
Miss Amanda Jayne Pye Nursing 1999
Mr Sharif Elnagar Civil & Environmental Engineering 1999
Ms Vicki Louise Long Chemistry with a European Language 1999
Miss Karen Allsopp Biochemistry 1999
Mr David Stephen Powell Electronic & Communication Engineering 1999
Mr Edward James Andrew Mathematics And Statistics 1999
Mr Christopher Kidd Chemistry with Industrial Chemistry 1999
Miss Emma Clare Durno Clinical Engineering & Materials Science 1999
Ms Sarah Louisa Brough Physics - M.Phys 1999
Mr Colin Askew Genetics 1999
Ms Tunde McEveley Computer Information Systems 1999
Mr Paul John Henderson Hispanic Studies 1999
Miss Angela Jayne Brown Chemistry 1999
Mr David Daniel Baxter Electrical & Electronic Engineering 1999
Miss Laura Esther Kurthausen Psychology (Science) 1999
Mr Stuart Roy Hill Architecture 1999
Miss Catherine Purnell Geography 1999
Miss Roisin Anne Cavanagh Combined Honours 1999
Miss Rachael Louise Wood Physiotherapy 1999
Mr David James Lenagh Computer Science 1999
Mr Mark Jonathan Andrews Marine Biology 1999
Miss Hayley Vivienne Souter Molecular Biology 1999
Miss Lucy Claire Allen Combined Honours 1999
Miss Rhiannon Mair Evans German 1999
Miss Samantha Claire Mary Hackney Computer Information Systems 1999
Miss Anna Katherine Welford Combined Honours 1999
Miss Catherine Mary Stewart Latin American Studies 1999
Mr Aaron James Madeira Int Eng/Man 4 1999
Mr Daniel Matthew Reardon French 1999
Miss Claire Maritha Von Ribbeck Combined Honours 1999
Mr Daniel Shinn Integrated Engineering (4) 1999
Miss Sally Ellis Applied Biochemistry 1999
Mr Graham John Beal Aerospace Engineering 1999
Mr William Joseph Grant Philosophy 1999
Miss Josephine Dillon Nursing 1999
Mr Nicholas Roger Allen Classics 1999
Miss Phillipa June Britton Applied Biochemistry 1999
Miss Oriel Jane Goodman Integrated Engineering (4) 1999
Ms Alison Jane Catherine Power French 1999
Miss Carrie Ann Watkins Applied Biology 1999
Miss Caroline Louise Boyd Applied Biology 1999
Mr Michael Antony Catterall Mathematical Statistics 1999
Ms Sarah Victoria Shakespeare Hispanic Studies 1999
Mr Benjamin Philip Jackson Physics - M.Phys 1999
Mr David Adam Leonard Fowkes Foukes Philosophy 1999
Mr Robert Hall Architecture 1999
Miss Lindsay Marie Harrison Hispanic Studies 1999
Mr Christopher Normington Integrated Engineering (4) 1999
Miss Zoe Gregory Nursing 1999
Miss Dawn Williams Chemistry 1999
Mr James Keith Ryding English And Philosophy 1999
Mr Colin Peter Martin Law 1999
Mr Iminos Hyde-Sorensen German with Dutch 1999
Ms Esther Major Latin American Studies 1999
Miss Abigail Harriet Rhoda Marks Applied Biochemistry 1999
Miss Elizabeth Ann Foster English Language & Literature 1999
Mr Robert Charles Eric Barker Civil & Maritime Engineering 1999
Mr Paul Richard Murty Psychology 1999
Mr Iain James Rose Mechanical Engineering with Management 1999
Miss Emma Mairi Hanley Irish Studies 1999
Mr David John Millar Accounting 1999
Mr David Thomas Williams Chemical Sciences 1999
Mr Robert Charles Dobson Politics 1999
Miss Jill Moorcroft Mechanical Engineering with Management 1999
Miss Catherine Louise Atkin Classical Studies 1999
Mr Jimmy Kin-Hao Siu Computer Science 1999
Mr Ben James Watson Genetics 1999
Mr James Rowland Stibbards Microbiology 1999
Miss Keely Lorraine Shaw French And Hispanic Studies 1999
Ms Katherine Isobella Caruana Hispanic Studies 1999
Mr James Robin Hale Music & Popular Music 1999
Miss Erica Anne McKenzie Nursing 1999
Mr Jiten Kirti Bhatt Mathematical Sciences (4 Years) 1999
Mr Andrew James McNamara Integrated Eng With Indust Management 1999
Miss Katie Elizabeth Myatt Nursing 1999
Miss Amy Sarah MacKintosh Environmental Biology 1999
Miss Ramona Greene Sociology & Social Policy 1999
Mr Ciaran Christopher Darby Int Eng/Man 4 1999
Miss Laura Elizabeth Clue Nursing 1999
Mr Ben James Lake History 1999
Mr Philip Robert Brown French & German 1999
Miss Lisa Ann Dolan French & German 1999
Miss Yael Grunewald Combined Honours 1999
Mr Fredrick George Fafoutis Economic & Social History 1999
Mr Timothy Charles Davies Geography 1999
Mr Oliver Fifoot Electrical & Electronic Engineering 1999
Miss Emily Janet Cross Mathematical Sci With A Euro Lang (4Yrs) 1999
Miss Rosalind Ann Dowling English & French 1999
Mrs Zoe Ann Walsh Stephen Classical Studies 1999
Ms Yolanda Tarin Costa Tarin Chemistry with Industrial Chemistry 1999
Mr Paul Alexander Thorpe Mathematics 1999
Mr John Odonnell Integrated Engineering 1999
Mr Philip David Jones Civil Engineering 1999
Miss Clare Louise Taylor Mathematical Sciences (4 Years) 1999
Ms Rita Ann Charon Galvin French And Hispanic Studies 1999
Miss Julie Anne Bevis Geography 1999
Mr Kevin Anthony Clare Geology 1999
Mr Nii Ahene Michael Quarcoo Mech Systems And Design Eng 1999
Mr Vincent Oates Electrical Engineering & Electronics 1999
Mr Erik Johansson Cox Physics - M.Phys 1999
Dr Christopher Rand Integrated Engineering (4) 1999
Miss Karen Mary Margaret Cox Combined Honours 1999
Miss Joanne Thomson Pharmacology 1999
Miss Joanna Pearce English & French 1999
Ms Lisa Wilson Law 1999
Mr Daniel James Andrew Lake Microbiology 1999
Mr Anthony Melarangi Physics 1999
Mr Brendan Rochford Economics 1999
Mr Colin Anthony Peters Int Eng/Man 4 1999
Miss Holly Maughan German & Hispanic Studies 1999
Ms Natasha Emma Eve Latin American Studies 1999
Mr Morgan Joseph Robert Jones Combined Honours 1999
Miss Sophie Elizabeth Davidson Combined Honours 1999
Miss Sarah Jane Dougherty Civil Engineering 1999
Mr Richard John Kwai Hone Wheatley Marine Biology 1999
Mr Christopher James Atkinson Anatomy & Human Biology 1999
Miss Elaine Potter Computer Information Systems 1999
Miss Alicia Caroline Hydes Moreton Mech Eng With Management (4) 1999
Mr Martin James Putwain Archaeology 1999
Miss Ulrike Charlotte Von Aufschnaiter Latin American Studies 1999
Mr Robert Habberley Physics - M.Phys 1999
Dr Sarah-Louise Rawe Chemistry 1999
Mr Barry Gerard McShane Computer Science 1999
Mr Amoroso Gombe Computer And Microelectronic Systems 1999
Miss Anne Kelly German & Hispanic Studies 1999
Mr Steven McKenna McKenna Mathematical Statistics 1999
Miss Efterpi Konstandopoulou Computer Science 1999
Ms Sarah Peta Parker Environmental Biology 1999
Mr Jeronimo Fernando Cruz Sandoz Latin American Studies 1999
Mr Timothy Peter Ludlow Philosophy 1999
Mr Antonio Manuel Miranda Ribeiro Civil Engineering 1999
Mr Andrew Mark Poller Civil & Environmental Engineering 1999
Mr Thomas Joseph O'Connor Building Management And Technology 1999
Mr Anastasios Mouratidis Civil Engineering 1999
Miss Katie Bain Nursing 1999
Miss Joanne Lesley Brine Law 1999
Mr Mark Douglas Chipp Geology 1999
Miss Elizabeth Anne Holloway English Language & Literature 1999
Mr Robert James Ditcham Modern History & Politics 1999
Miss Emma Jane Smith Sociology 1999
Miss Catherine Jane Evans Physiotherapy 1999
Miss Jane Elizabeth Suter Psychology (Science) 1999
Miss Laura Elizabeth Bessell Management Economics and Accounting 1999
Miss Isabel Anna Boley Physiotherapy 1999
Miss Jennifer Louise Stanford Psychology (Science) 1999
Miss Lai Keun Li Economic & Social History 1999
Mr James Robert Ellis Microbial Biotechnology 1999
Miss Dominique Marie Hardy Law 1999
Miss Victoria Louise Adams English Language & Literature 1999
Miss Jenny Elizabeth Hannaford Marine Biology 1999
Miss Emma Louise Taggart Genetics 1999
Miss Nadine Keira Kirkpatrick Genetics 1999
Miss Angela Kiire Law 1999
Miss Rebecca Jane Evans Mathematics with Management 1999
Miss Alison Booth Combined Honours 1999
Miss Kathryn Louise Austin English Language & Literature 1999
Mr Jonathan Richard Royle Law 1999
Mr Christopher Simon Dollimore Chemistry 1999
Mr Stuart Paul Turner Business Economics 1999
Miss Janine Wise Law 1999
Mr Michael David Pridgeon Anatomy & Human Biology 1999
Miss Elizabeth Catherine Wiltshire History 1999
Mr Dominic Francis Andrew Collins Mathematics And Computer Science 1999
Miss Linzi Reid Physiology 1999
Miss Fiona Victoria Wheatley Law 1999
Miss Kate Lucy Walton Materials Science 1999
Dr Genevieve Sarah Langdon Smart Integrated Engineering 1999
Dr Anna Vondy Biochemistry 1999
Mr Stuart Kaill Orthoptics 1999
Mr David John Ramsden English Language & Literature 1999
Miss Jane Hayward Kirton Combined Honours 1999
Miss Helen Elizabeth Carlyle Music 1999
Miss Rosemary Jane Hales Psychology (Science) 1999
Miss Jennifer Claire McNeill Occupational Therapy 1999
Mrs Victoria Joy Graddon Andrews Law 1999
Mr James Howard Bellis Economics 1999
Miss Helen Barbara Wells Economic & Social History 1999
Miss Jo-Anne Dartnell Pharmacology 1999
Miss Sonia Harrison Physiotherapy 1999
Dr Jessica Mary Grabham Physiology 1999
Miss Caitlin Elisabeth West Economic & Social History 1999
Miss Jane Elizabeth Tew Zoology 1999
Mr Matthew Paul Clark Law 1999
Miss Katherine Helen Saxby Geography 1999
Mr Owen James Williams Geography 1999
Miss Beth Victoria Stoker Classical Studies 1999
Miss Laura Ysobel Bowles Classical Studies 1999
Miss Hayley Louise Appleton Diagnostic Radiography 1999
Mr Kristian Mark Eaves Biochemistry 1999
Mr Christopher Geoffrey Allen Geology 1999
Miss Helen Louise Netherton Therapy Radiography 1999
Miss Claire Patricia Holden Modern History & Politics 1999
Mr Michael Christopher Gaze Geography & Archaeology 1999
Miss Caroline Anne Green Diagnostic Radiography 1999
Miss Jessica Louise Elkerton English Language & Literature 1999
Miss Fiona Susan Mary Walsh Geography & Biology 1999
Miss Louise Diane Edwards Law 1999
Mr Christopher James Sheard Music 1999
Mr Adam Philip Strickland Computer Information Systems 1999
Mr Peter James Clarkson Business Economics 1999
Dr Richard Edwin Hill Hill Anatomy & Human Biology 1999
Miss Paula Nicola Harper Business Economics 1999
Mr Timothy Henry Pinder Wilkinson Pharmacology 1999
Miss Rebecca Sian Havard Environmental Biology 1999
Miss Clare Louise Cassidy Civil Engineering 1999
Miss Joanne Sokill English Language & Literature 1999
Miss Rachel Emily Cooper Environmental Biology 1999
Miss Catherine Margaret Guyler Physiotherapy 1999
Miss Hilary Bamber Mathematics with Management 1999
Miss Louise Helen Mumford Geography 1999
Miss Kerry Ann Skelhorn Environmental Biology 1999
Miss Lola Githa Toppin Combined Honours 1999
Mr Adrian Mark Roberts Biochemistry 1999
Miss Magdalene Teresa Andrews Combined Honours 1999
Mr Christopher Joseph Rumsey Law 1999
Ms Caroline Jane Clifford English And Philosophy 1999
Miss Kate Emma Owen Geography 1999
Mr Crispin Ryde Architecture 1999
Mr Nicholas Alexander Kenyon Combined Honours 1999
Miss Kemmy Odusanya Orthoptics 1999
Mr Nicholas James Thomas Sarson English Language & Literature 1999
Miss Sarah Louise Brannan History 1999
Mr William Richard Matkin Human Movement Science 1999
Miss Rachel Jayne Lassman Occupational Therapy 1999
Miss Georgina F Garvey Human Movement Science 1999
Miss Charlotte Ann Acock English Language & Literature 1999
Miss Karen Fonseca Mathematics with Management 1999
Miss Jennifer Louise Bartle English Language & Literature 1999
Miss Claire Louise Taylor Chemistry 1999
Mr David Stephen Shaw Zoology 1999
Miss Estelle Diane Thompson History 1999
Miss Heather Adele Davies English & Communication Studies 1999
Miss Maria Tsang Physiology 1999
Miss Anna Catherine Farlow Chemistry with Pharmacology 1999
Mr Stuart Ian Palmer Management Economics and Accounting 1999
Mr Thomas Gamble Archaeology 1999
Mr Philip Edward Rowlands Computer Science 1999
Miss Mary Louise Eccles Accounting 1999
Mr Peter Jonathan Battle Geography 1999
Miss Joanne Irene Bowers Geography & Biology 1999
Mr Michael John Williams Mathematics And Computer Science 1999
Mr Callum Vivian Wheeler Mathematics 1999
Miss Katy Elizabeth Bartlett Economic & Social History 1999
Mr David Charles White Economic & Social History 1999
Mr Douglas James Fraser-Pitt Molecular Biology 1999
Miss Gillian Clare Thornton Music 1999
Miss Rebecca Louise Haines Philosophy 1999
Miss Claire Louise Graham Pharmacology 1999
Mrs Claire Louise Howard Reid Law 1999
Ms Alison Lorna Hunt English & Communication Studies 1999
Miss Caroline Swan Zoology 1999
Mr Thomas James Hartley Diagnostic Radiography 1999
Miss Sara Xanthe Robinson Law 1999
Mr William Edward Jenkinson Anatomy & Human Biology 1999
Mr Daniel Carl McConnell Economics 1999
Mr Thomas William Eph Barr Philosophy 1999
Miss Ruth Clark Classical Studies 1999
Miss Joanne Louise Procter Classical Studies 1999
Miss Lesley Anne Brooks Physics for New Technology 1999
Mr James Andrew Taylor Law 1999
Miss Suzanne Eileen Tiernan Mathematics with Management 1999
Mr Vincent Sheehan Music & Popular Music 1999
Miss Sarah Elizabeth Steele Geography 1999
Mr Jamie Daniel Wrenn Economic & Social History 1999
Mr Edward Richard Morris Civil Engineering 1999
Miss Anna Elizabeth Jane Rivers English & Communication Studies 1999
Mr David Christopher Cooper English Language & Literature 1999
Miss Hazel Fay Worrall Psychology (Science) 1999
Miss Lucie Jayne Hodge Therapy Radiography 1999
Mr Imtiaz Ahmed Khan Law 1999
Miss Helen Maree Clear Mathematics And Statistics 1999
Mr Christopher Michael Dorgan Mathematical Physics 1999
Miss Victoria Emma Walpole Politics 1999
Mr Scott Marsh Mathematics 1999
Miss Louise Fairlamb Architecture 1999
Dr Felicity Jayne Ashcroft Physiology 1999
Miss Katharine Davidson Combined Honours 1999
Miss Jane Angela Gabbitas Marine Biology 1999
Mr Mark Livingston Pharmacology 1999
Miss Leigh Newton Physiotherapy 1999
Miss Sharon Lynsey McNally Geography 1999
Miss Anna Louise Upson Psychology (Science) 1999
Mr Anthony William Colby Computer Science 1999
Miss Michelle Boocock Financial Economics 1999
Miss Marian Latham Music 1999
Miss Sally Catherine Kerr Physiotherapy 1999
Mr Paul Richard Guest Zoology 1999
Miss Katherine Claire Patterson Law 1999
Mr Alexander Philip Brassington Geography 1999
Miss Victoria Elaine Laws Physiotherapy 1999
Mr Richard Oliver Rowe History 1999
Mr Patrick Alexander Tomnie Chemistry 1999
Miss Tara Lisa Sullivan History 1999
Ms Amy Littlechilds Combined Honours 1999
Mr Charles Brian Cain Pharmacology 1999
Miss Hannah Corinna Cockman Psychology 1999
Miss Zoe Louise Lawton Mathematics with Management 1999
Mr Paul Andrew Cummings Mechanical Engineering 1999
Mr David Anthony Lambe Computer Information Systems 1999
Miss Karen Joanne Holden Geography 1999
Miss Katherine Amy Blair English & Modern History 1999
Miss Anna Rachel Wadman Modern History & Politics 1999
Mr James William Henry Hayter Economic & Social History 1999
Mrs Jayne Louise Corlett Aspinall English Language & Literature 1999
Miss Nina Lynne Hancock English & Communication Studies 1999
Mr Adam Christopher Lang Accounting and Computer Science 1999
Miss Vicky Lorraine Blocksidge Geology 1999
Miss Elaine Margaret Bengston English & Modern History 1999
Mr Jonathan Michael Oakley Law 1999
Mr Stewart Houghton Economics 1999
Miss Rebekah Lucy Paczek Politics And Communication Studies 1999
Mr Adam Nigel Walker Law 1999
Mr Glen John Parker Mathematics 1999
Miss Joanne Sarah Nicholson Zoology 1999
Miss Emma Louise Vincent History 1999
Miss Elizabeth Mary MacHin Politics 1999
Miss Claire Marie Mortimer Law 1999
Miss Joanne Caroline Wrigglesworth Physiotherapy 1999
Miss Elizabeth Karen Roberts Cell Biology 1999
Mr James Rupert Mark Darragh Geography 1999
Miss Sarah Gillian Meadows Psychology (Science) 1999
Miss Amy Claire Lindsey Law 1999
Miss Claire Jane O'Brien Obrien Psychology (Science) 1999
Miss Helen Louise Roe Geography 1999
Miss Bahbinder Kaur Bains Orthoptics 1999
Miss Lynsey Porter Combined Honours 1999
Miss Emma Louise Whitty English & Modern History 1999
Mr Benjamin John Hayman Physiology 1999
Mr Terence Hugh Friel Geology 1999
Mr Martin James Edmondson Physics 1999
Miss Alison Gall Psychology (Science) 1999
Mr Daniel Robinson History 1999
Mr Martin Charles Soane Law 1999
Mr Daniel Peter Kay Microbiology 1999
Mr Russell James Miller Combined Honours 1999
Mr Gareth James Doutch Electrical Engineering & Electronics 1999
Mr Samuel John Simkin Economic & Social History 1999
Mr Emyr Gwyn Molecular Biology 1999
Miss Ruth Nangreave Politics 1999
Miss Abigail Jane Achard English Language & Literature 1999
Mr Bruce Richard Harkness History 1999
Mr David Pope Sociology & Social Policy 1999
Mr Adam Robert Grahamslaw Biochemistry 1999
Miss Beverley Cook Biochemistry 1999
Miss Rachel Elizabeth Tucker English & Communication Studies 1999
Miss Catherine Anne Ross Pharmacology 1999
Mr Damian Craig Hall Law 1999
Mr Andrew Robertson Psychology (Science) 1999
Mr Lee Fitzpatrick Psychology (Science) 1999
Miss Suzanne Elizabeth Smith English Language & Literature 1999
Miss Nicola Louisa McVeigh Combined Honours 1999
Miss Chhaya Patel Pharmacology 1999
Miss Carole Dunse Mathematics with Management 1999
Ms Emma Jane Kitchingman Classical Studies 1999
Mr Jeffrey James Forbes Architecture 1999
Miss Clare Louise Lynch Occupational Therapy 1999
Miss Claire Adele Woof Zoology 1999
Mrs Nuala Mary Bentley Bridgman Physics 1999
Miss Suzanne Marie Ball Psychology (Science) 1999
Miss Vivien Lee Psychology (Science) 1999
Mrs Joanne Elizabeth Rishworth Hilton Mathematics And Statistics 1999
Mrs Anne Marie Victoria Wood McCarthy History 1999
Mr Mark Peter McCormack Mathematical Physics 1999
Mr Carl Joynson Mathematics 1999
Miss Michelle Dawn Cunningham Combined Honours 1999
Mr Simon Ryan Economic & Social History 1999
Miss Azadeh Zabeti Law 1999
Miss Kerry Bernadette Gleeson English Language & Literature 1999
Miss Diane Marie Windle Combined Honours 1999
Miss Anna-Louise Poulton Law 1999
Mr George Henry Dickie Sociology 1999
Mr Andrew James Auchterlounie Law 1999
Miss Carrie Begg Geography & Biology 1999
Dr Stephen Andrew Rackstraw Biochemistry 1999
Mr Christopher Paul Slater Business Economics 1999
Miss Sarah Louise Lowley Sociology 1999
Dr Colin David Wood Chemistry 1999
Mr Dominic Pinder Law 1999
Mr Daniel William Cook English Language & Literature 1999
Miss Rachel Emma Bailey Sociology 1999
Mr Nicholas James Bampton Economics 1999
Mrs Shan Hendry Ellis Cell Biology 1999
Miss Emma Sian Hanks Sociology 1999
Miss Caroline Philippa Lynch Archaeology 1999
Miss Kathryn Clare Bilham Sociology 1999
Dr Clare Oxley Physiology 1999
Miss Jennie Niroshinie Jeyapalan Molecular Biology 1999
Miss Stephanie Ann Smith Psychology 1999
Miss Shrutisha Chikhalikar Pharmacology 1999
Miss Anna Louise Winstanley Physiology 1999
Miss Emma Louise Millington Chemistry with Pharmacology 1999
Miss Melanie Erica Mann Geography & Biology 1999
Miss Claire Louise Thompson Genetics 1999
Miss Rachel Jane Knight History 1999
Mr Paul David Taylor Anatomy & Human Biology 1999
Miss Joanne Scott Allison Geography 1999
Mr Martin Simon Russell Archaeology 1999
Mr David Edward Higgins Computer Information Systems 1999
Mr Daniel Stuart Ball Business Economics 1999
Miss Kathryn Lucy Whittle Physiotherapy 1999
Miss Rebecca Louise McKevitt Aerospace Engineering 1999
Miss Natasha Jane Hall Zoology 1999
Dr Elizabeth Emma Neill Norgett Genetics 1999
Mr Daniel Mark McKay Pharmacology 1999
Miss Jane Clare Braithwaite Classical Studies 1999
Miss Claire Louise Hempstock Mathematics With Education 1999
Mr Michael Lee Bolton Accounting 1999
Mr Jonathan Burr Accounting 1999
Miss Margaret-Clare McGlone English Language & Literature 1999
Miss Rochelle Louise Wood Pharmacology 1999
Mr James Alexander Forbes-Smith History 1999
Miss Sally Blair Physiotherapy 1999
Miss Donna Coral Druce Mathematics and Philosophy 1999
Mr David Michael Hennessey Mathematics And Computer Science 1999
Mr Terence McManus Pharmacology 1999
Miss Emma Mary Lee Law 1999
Miss Gemma Louise Butt Physiotherapy 1999
Miss Penelope Elaine Westmore Combined Honours 1999
Mr James Charles John Haw Philosophy 1999
Miss Clare Whitaker Physiotherapy 1999
Miss Kelly Margaret Railton English Language & Literature 1999
Miss Anne Rosemary Ashton Pharmacology 1999
Miss Gillian Margaret Vickers Chemistry with Pharmacology 1999
Miss Pamela Jane Whittingham Occupational Therapy 1999
Miss Colette Morris Pharmacology 1999
Miss Gemma Clare Sanderson Zoology 1999
Mr Michael William Seaward Electrical Engineering & Electronics 1999
Mr Dean Matthew Nixon Combined Honours 1999
Mr Gavin Paul Smith English & Modern History 1999
Mr Andrew Hugh Thomson English And Philosophy 1999
Mr David Paul Warburton Human Evolution 1999
Mr Steven Edward Brown Geography 1999
Miss Helen Cooper Murphy English & Communication Studies 1999
Miss Caroline Thorndycraft Psychology/Sociology 1999
Miss Louise Tricklebank Geography 1999
Mrs Jayne Bowra Barney English Language & Literature 1999
Miss Joanne Tamar Wood Business Economics 1999
Miss Dawn Marie Rosanne Burgess Economic & Social History 1999
Miss Lucy Rachel Hooper Mathematics 1999
Mr Stephen Jeffrey Newhouse Molecular Biology 1999
Mr Barrie James Procter Power Economics 1999
Mr Robert Joseph Howarth Combined Honours 1999
Miss Ahilathrunayagam Ahilan Geerthiga Ahilathirunayagam Sociology 1999
Miss Laura Singleton Psychology (Science) 1999
Mr Ian Edward Marston Geography 1999
Mr Richard George Wilson Geography 1999
Miss Jayne Victoria Campbell History 1999
Mr Andrew Mark Slinger Politics 1999
Mr Graham John Rummens Combined Honours 1999
Miss Julia Catherine Mayer Politics 1999
Mr Simon Leigh Tinling Combined Honours 1999
Mr Alistair Douglas Laycock English Language & Literature 1999
Mr Graeme William Hammond Geography 1999
Miss Claire Louise Brimblecombe Economic & Social History 1999
Miss Sarah Jane Powell English Language & Literature 1999
Miss Karen Ann McCallum Geography 1999
Dr Lydia Emma Wroblewski Physiology 1999
Mr Alastair Jon Haigh Modern History & Politics 1999
Mrs Karen Sarah Carter Flaye Geography 1999
Miss Jill Walmsley Occupational Therapy 1999
Mrs Alison Bintliff Round Geology & Physical Geography 1999
Miss Rebecca Mary Grace Spillett Zoology 1999
Miss Nina Patton Geology 1999
Mr Simon Andrew Graddon Law 1999
Miss Lindsay Jacqueline Irvine Economic & Social History 1999
Mr Richard David Smith Environmental Biology 1999
Mr Colin Michael Strawson Geography 1999
Mr Michael Jamie Cowen English And Philosophy 1999
Mr Neil Anthony Dixon English Language & Literature 1999
Mr Andrew William Hale Civil Engineering 1999
Miss Deborah Jane Parker Combined Honours 1999
Miss Vikki Jones Accounting 1999
Miss Kelly Marie Sheahan Pharmacology 1999
Mr Christopher Holmes Economic & Social History 1999
Miss Emily Catherine Williams Movement Science & Physical Education 1999
Miss Ruth Williams Geography 1999
Miss Sin Ying Heidi Leung Computer Science 1999
Mr Robert Paul Hyde Pharmacology 1999
Miss Sarah Louise Johnson Geography 1999
Mr Robert David Shortland Geography 1999
Mr Paul Michael Carter Geography 1999
Miss Helen Clare McCann English Language & Literature 1999
Miss Gillian Farnie Farnie Pharmacology 1999
Miss Tamsin Esther Klinkenberg Aerospace Engineering 1999
Miss Stacie Michelle Haskayne-Middleton History 1999
Mr Brendan Patrick McPartlan English Language & Literature 1999
Mr Mark Andrew James Bibby Aerospace Engineering 1999
Miss Maria Catherine Duggan Ancient History & Archaeology 1999
Miss Julie Sarah Marsden Combined Honours 1999
Mr Ian James Rogers Business Economics 1999
Dr Larissa Elizabeth Morgan Cell Biology 1999
Miss Jennifer Michelle Fawdry Sociology 1999
Miss Emily Faye Tootill Modern History & Politics 1999
Miss Cheryl Cassandra Wilson Mathematics 1999
Mr Michael Keith Donnelly Politics 1999
Mr Tom Morrissey Sociology 1999
Mr Tsz-Kin Alan Tam Aerospace Engineering 1999
Miss Aimee Louisa Bowker Geography 1999
Mr John Alexander Bullock Physics 1999
Miss Clare Hannigan Orthoptics 1999
Mr James Royston Tucker Ancient History & Archaeology 1999
Mr Nicholas Franklin Moss Architecture 1999
Mr Andrew McAleer Philosophy and Politics 1999
Miss Emma Nichola Kerrie Tyler English Language & Literature 1999
Mr Simon Bannister Mechanical Engineering 1999
Miss Zoe Ann Slater Combined Honours 1999
Miss Emily Mary Crispin English Language & Literature 1999
Miss Angela Rae Hilton Law 1999
Mrs Mary Holcombe Dodd Combined Honours 1999
Miss Rachael Georgina Burdett English & Modern History 1999
Miss Angela Loughnane Physiotherapy 1999
Mr Robert John Eason Sociology 1999
Mr Alasdair John Mathieson Lang Architecture 1999
Miss Clare Elizabeth Punshon Psychology (Science) 1999
Mr Rory James O'Neill Biochemistry 1999
Mr Simon Robert Chidwick Politics 1999
Miss Mary Ellen Clare Politics 1999
Miss Jessica Emily Hickson Human Movement Science 1999
Mr Ian David Gambon Aerospace Engineering 1999
Dr Kirstie Dawn Andrews Clinical Engineering & Materials Science 1999
Miss Zoe Wilde Psychology (Science) 1999
Mr Daniel Peter Adams Human Movement Science 1999
Miss Anna Rebecca Dedynski Geography & Archaeology 1999
Mr David Edward Valintine Geophysics (Mathematics) 1999
Mr Jason Lee Powles Mathematics 1999
Ms Lisa Meakin English Language & Literature 1999
Miss Elizabeth May Lewis Therapy Radiography 1999
Miss Katie Joanna Ramus Combined Honours 1999
Miss Jenny Elliott English Language & Literature 1999
Miss Elizabeth Michelle Woolnough Anatomy & Human Biology 1999
Miss Caroline Alice Peycke Law 1999
Mr Andrew Craig Gibson Marine Biology 1999
Miss Victoria Louise Burke Geography 1999
Mr William John Moorhouse Mathematics And Computer Science 1999
Mr Richard James Herring Mechanical Engineering 1999
Miss Hilary Anne Duggan Combined Honours 1999
Mr Michael Patrick Kirwan Mathematics 1999
Miss Ruth Carlton Ancient History & Archaeology 1999
Mr Gareth Christopher O'Hanlon Classical Studies 1999
Miss Miriam Oates Microbiology 1999
Miss Lucy Margaret Essex Psychology (Science) 1999
Mr Derek O'Connell History 1999
Miss Susan Jayne Adie Pharmacology 1999
Mr Stephen Buchan Chemistry 1999
Miss Lisa Marie Haley Diagnostic Radiography 1999
Mr Emile Moore Business Economics 1999
Mr Oliver Musgrave Dean Modern History & Politics 1999
Mr Ross Robert Johnson Mathematics with Management 1999
Mrs Jacqueline Weller Taylor English Language & Literature 1999
Miss Kate Louise Penrice Geography 1999
Mr Gareth Cowles Geology & Physical Geography 1999
Mr Daniel John Saunders Combined Honours 1999
Miss Elisabeth Hazel Francis Combined Honours 1999
Mr James Fitzgerald English Language & Literature 1999
Mr David James Atkinson Politics 1999
Mr Samuel William Stuart Geography 1999
Mr Peter James Newell Accounting 1999
Mr James Howard Murphy Classical Studies 1999
Miss Sarah Kathryn Stammers Anatomy & Human Biology 1999
Miss Jennifer Anne Anderton Genetics 1999
Mr Atiq Sajawal Computer Science 1999
Miss Julie Ann Taylor Occupational Therapy 1999
Miss Sarah Chadwick Combined Honours 1999
Mr Martin James Copley Genetics 1999
Miss Jennifer Joan Gore Occupational Therapy 1999
Mr Oliver James Lockley Mathematics 1999
Mr Edward Laurence Gould Economic & Social History 1999
Mr Mark Andrew Bly Mathematics with Management 1999
Mr Mark Robert Freedman Medical Electronics/Instrumentation 1999
Mr Andrew Duncan Hankin Geography 1999
Dr Louise Kristina Millard Anatomy & Human Biology 1999
Mr Kenneth Peers Combined Honours 1999
Ms Michelle Tracy Sayer Combined Honours 1999
Miss Kerry Marie Morgan Sociology & Social Policy 1999
Mr David John Lindfield Geology & Physical Geography 1999
Mr David Michael Robertshaw History 1999
Mr Colin Peter Sweatman History 1999
Mr Christopher James Swift English Language & Literature 1999
Mr Nathan James Tate Mechanical Engineering 1999
Mr Daniel Edward Cheney Computer Information Systems 1999
Miss Katherine Alice Monroe Politics 1999
Miss Zoe June Sparks Mathematics with Management 1999
Miss Hazel Anne Wells Mathematics 1999
Mr Edward James Roy Burrows Business Economics 1999
Mrs Catherine Breslin Combined Honours 1999
Mr Philip Daniel Clarkson Egyptology 1999
Miss Sarah Margaret Clifford Music 1999
Miss Ceri Morris Economic & Social History 1999
Miss Dale Catharine Fleming English Language & Literature 1999
Mr Steven Seear Computer Information Systems 1999
Miss Mary Teresa Turner Economic & Social History 1999
Miss Esyllt Mair Davies Law 1999
Miss Suzanne Rachel Tucker Ancient History & Archaeology 1999
Miss Amy Clare Brightwell Mathematics with Management 1999
Mr Glen Robert Pickard Law 1999
Mr Gerard McHale Mechanical Engineering 1999
Miss Elaine Vivien Bennett English Language & Literature 1999
Mr James Andrew Kennedy Environmental Biology 1999
Mr Matthew Richard Foulds Modern History & Politics 1999
Mr David Joseph Craven Geology 1999
Miss Kerry Suzanne Burton Mathematics with Management 1999
Mr Jason Charles Atterbury Computer Science 1999
Mr Andrew John McKimmie Business Economics 1999
Mr Matthew Alistair Swinhoe Architecture 1999
Miss Lucy Conoboy Economic & Social History 1999
Mr Grant Andrew Finlay Computer Information Systems 1999
Miss Jayne Samantha Katherine Davies Psychology (Science) 1999
Miss Samantha Louise Rodgers Geography 1999
Mr Duncan Richard Gammon Geology 1999
Miss Melissa Grace Phillips Combined Honours 1999
Miss Gemma Marie Kitchen Geography 1999
Miss Gemma Louise Cook Zoology 1999
Miss Amy Victoria Rhodes Ancient History & Archaeology 1999
Miss Catriona Louise Cole Economic & Social History 1999
Miss Elizabeth Wheeldon Occupational Therapy 1999
Miss Paula Kay Humphries Sociology 1999
Mr Jacob Jones Microbiology 1999
Mr Ryan Ellis History 1999
Mrs Patricia Silker Occupational Therapy 1999
Mr Stephen Burke Human Movement Science 1999
Mr Joseph William Frew Law 1999
Miss Katherine Jane Dixon Modern History & Politics 1999
Miss Eve Alma Peters History 1999
Mr Kristian Dear English & Modern History 1999
Mr Alexander Bruce Watterson Law 1999
Mr William Mark Bennett Economic & Social History 1999
Miss Helen Mary Hopkins Biochemistry 1999
Miss Janet Mary Latham Environmental Biology 1999
Miss Georgina Maria Dalton Architecture 1999
Miss Heather Graham Classical Studies 1999
Miss Helen Louise Taylor Combined Honours 1999
Miss Joanne Hulley Geography 1999
Mr Alan Hon Lun Li Electrical Engineering & Electronics 1999
Mr Amichai Ben-David Computer Science 1999
Mr Ravinder Singh Bains Computer Science 1999
Mr Stephen James Shirtcliffe Accounting 1999
Miss Natalie Zienat Heidaripour Modern History & Politics 1999
Miss Natalie Jane Benson Computer Information Systems 1999
Dr Jason James Rutherford Human Movement Science 1999
Miss Emily Samantha Richards Music 1999
Mr Kevin Terence Carson English Language & Literature 1999
Mr Amol Menghani Accounting 1999
Mr Andrew Doidge Aerospace Engineering 1999
Mr Naveed Mudasser Akbar Law 1999
Mrs Irene Rusk Costello Combined Honours 1999
Miss Sarah Margaret Hatton Combined Honours 1999
Miss Clare Louise Fletcher Psychology (Science) 1999
Mr Christian Easton Archaeology 1999
Miss Jane Louise Rudkin History 1999
Mr Michael Warwick History 1999
Mr Andrew McGain Psychology (Science) 1999
Mr Paul O'Connor Human Evolution 1999
Miss Abigail Kinrade Combined Honours 1999
Mr Edward Peter MacKlin Politics 1999
Mr Timothy Hughes Sociology & Social Policy 1999
Miss Helen Louise Stephenson Archaeology 1999
Ms Anna Madeline MacDougall Architecture 1999
Mr Richard Keith Atherton Pharmacology 1999
Miss Natalie Emma Brown Sociology & Social Policy 1999
Miss Deborah Ruth Bryant Human Movement Science 1999
Mr Christopher Stephen Jones Business Economics 1999
Miss Jane Anne Price Computer Science 1999
Miss Eve Alexandra Fort Anatomy & Human Biology 1999
Miss Ruth MacDonald Hendry Philosophy 1999
Mr Philip Moneypenny Civil Engineering 1999
Mrs Linda Joan Catherine Fogg Applied Social Studies 1999
Mr Damian Bowles Marine Biology 1999
Mr Matthew Roy Davies Politics 1999
Miss Lisa Ann MacLeod Physiology 1999
Miss Anna Kirsty Thorne Psychology (Science) 1999
Mr Neil Robert Campbell Computer Information Systems 1999
Mr Adam James Denton Mech Systems And Design Eng 1999
Miss Kate Jo Armstrong Politics 1999
Mr Paul Michael Hodgson Law 1999
Mr Christopher James Scruton Human Evolution 1999
Miss Claire Morgan Business Economics 1999
Mr Simon Mount Economic & Social History 1999
Miss Sharon Cooper Psychology (Science) 1999
Mr Peter John Schofield Archaeology 1999
Mr Michael John Staniforth Computer Science 1999
Dr Emma Rhiannon Meaden Pharmacology 1999
Mr Peter Hickey Law 1999
Mr Stephen Roscoe Combined Honours 1999
Miss Clare Louise McMahon Ancient History & Archaeology 1999
Miss Roseanna Barber English Language & Literature 1999
Mr Andrew Stewart McNab Computer Science 1999
Mr Michael Andrew Huston Accounting 1999
Miss Holly Katherine Doncaster Marine Biology 1999
Miss Elizabeth Mary Love Egyptology 1999
Mr Neil Adam Sandilands Archaeology 1999
Miss Angela Ratcliff Economics 1999
Miss Deborah Mary Wagstaff Computer Information Systems 1999
Mr James Davies Mathematics with Management 1999
Mr Stanley Thomas Davies Applied Social Studies 1999
Miss Alison Jean Davies Business Economics 1999
Mr Karl Alexander Giovanni Geyer Economic & Social History 1999
Mr Joseph Taggart Coombe Archaeology 1999
Mr Yuen Ho Lo Aerospace Engineering 1999
Mr Adam Richard Hartly Tyson Computer Science 1999
Mr Christopher Townend Geology & Physical Geography 1999
Ms Jeanne Kerry Spencer Archaeology 1999
Dr Joseph Edward Bastin Physics 1999
Mr Graham Andrew Weir Mathematics 1999
Mr Christopher Paul Doherty Building Management And Technology 1999
Mr Andrew John Underhill Chemistry 1999
Mr Benjamin Christopher Harman Anatomy & Human Biology 1999
Mr Nicholas William Allan Combined Honours 1999
Miss Tamsin Louise Waller Sociology 1999
Mr Robert Terry Hurley History 1999
Dr Sharon Marie Morley McLoughlin Combined Honours 1999
Mr Tom Watson Chemistry with Pharmacology 1999
Mr Justin Liam Dunkerley Computer Information Systems 1999
Miss Deborah Louise Wainwright Classical Studies 1999
Mr Leigh Melville Accounting 1999
Miss Martha Helen Taylor Civil Engineering 1999
Mr John Benjamin Cooke Politics 1999
Mr Andrew James Graham Marine Biology 1999
Mr John Edmund Armourer Common Genetics 1999
Mr Christopher Grant Sociology 1999
Ms Clair Eccleston Pharmacology 1999
Dr Phillip William Graham Zoology 1999
Miss Faye Louisa Cooper Ancient History & Archaeology 1999
Ms Jacqueline Jeannette Glaysher Occupational Therapy 1999
Miss Judith Marian Gray Orthoptics 1999
Miss Caroline Sarah Logan Sociology 1999
Mr Nikolas Shelton Combined Honours 1999
Miss Sarah Louise Armstrong History 1999
Mr Sinjon James Vedi Philosophy 1999
Mr Mark Crosby Computer Information Systems 1999
Miss Kerry Anne Leslie Sociology & Social Policy 1999
Mr Ben Shore English Language & Literature 1999
Mr Daniel Robert Bryden Pure Mathematics 1999
Mr John Ashley O'Meara Psychology (Science) 1999
Mr Kevin Thomas Jackson Computer Science 1999
Mr Kevin Haigh Psychology (Science) 1999
Miss Jennifer Jane Matthews Mathematics 1999
Mr Christopher Anthony Heath Computer Information Systems 1999
Mr Deane Vincent Barrett-Lamb Classics 1999
Mr Gavin Jon Eames Computer Science 1999
Mr Steven Paul Broadhead Biochemistry 1999
Mr Ryan Barton Naude Aerospace Engineering 1999
Miss Sarah Louise Healey Mathematics 1999
Dr Ruth Foreman Geology 1999
Mr Christopher Neil Murphy English & Modern History 1999
Miss Sarah Elizabeth Yeates Zoology 1999
Miss Katherine Jane Burt Mathematics And Statistics 1999
Mr Klaus Buckle Combined Honours 1999
Mr Nicholas James Bridle Geology 1999
Mr Ali Haider Zaidi Mathematics And Computer Science 1999
Mr Gareth Edward Askey Diagnostic Radiography 1999
Mr Jet Wai Wong Architecture 1999
Miss Kate Eloise Tomes Geology & Physical Geography 1999
Miss Helen Elizabeth Asbury Occupational Therapy 1999
Miss Philomena Martin Occupational Therapy 1999
Mr Philip Branson John Hambley Architecture 1999
Mrs Maria Sherrington Occupational Therapy 1999
Mr James Richard Street Geology 1999
Miss Helen Mallaby Economic & Social History 1999
Mr Mark Smith Computer Information Systems 1999
Miss Nobila Khaliq Law 1999
Mr Mark Kneale Mathematics 1999
Mr Gavin James Eaton Zoology 1999
Mr Yu-Ting Tu Aerospace Engineering 1999
Mr Paul James Beech Building Management And Technology 1999
Miss Paula Ann McMillan Diagnostic Radiography 1999
Miss Helen Jane Derbyshire Modern History & Politics 1999
Miss Julia Dana Natasha Easty English & Modern History 1999
Mr Tony Alan Roberts Manufacturing Engineering & Management 1999
Miss Lisa Jayne Hixson Occupational Therapy 1999
Mr Alexander Lyons Politics 1999
Miss Helen Elizabeth Jones Archaeology 1999
Mr Paul Kevin Roberts Civil Engineering 1999
Miss Louise Mary Fawcett Sociology & Social Policy 1999
Mr David John Fleming Modern History & Politics 1999
Mr Peter Joseph Johnson Mathematics And Statistics 1999
Mr Ruairi O'Brien Geography 1999
Miss Michelle Louise Ryland Therapy Radiography 1999
Miss Gail Helen McShane Archaeology 1999
Miss Laylah Hope Sociology 1999
Miss Emma Jane Morgan Genetics 1999
Miss Victoria Claire Chamberlain English Language & Literature 1999
Miss Katherine Emma Lewis Architecture 1999
Mr Mark James Wyllie Geography 1999
Mr James Anthony English English Language & Literature 1999
Miss Siobhan Eileen Evans Geography 1999
Miss Carlie Marie Evans Sociology 1999
Mr Daniel James Mannion Aerospace Engineering 1999
Miss Elaine Harris Sociology & Social Policy 1999
Dr Liliana Loftus Psychology (Science) 1999
Mr Mark Karl Ivask McVey Metallurgy and Materials Science 1999
Mr Alistair John Armstrong Biochemistry 1999
Mr David Ceredig Toland Aerospace Engineering 1999
Miss Rebecca Young Zoology 1999
Mr Seamus Patrick White Chemistry with Pharmacology 1999
Miss Ruth Lillian Holliday English And Philosophy 1999
Mr Paul Douglas Harvey Chemistry 1999
Dr Victoria Norma Morgan English Language & Literature 1999
Miss Cleo Lindsey Greenwood Sociology 1999
Mr Dimitrios Kavvouras Computer And Microelectronic Systems 1999
Miss Catherine Buckley Geography 1999
Miss Sarah Trafford Chemistry with Pharmacology 1999
Mr Peter James Ballard Law 1999
Miss Yvonne Mansell Combined Honours 1999
Miss Hind Ibrahim Abdel Razag Eltayeb Mathematics with Management 1999
Mrs Adila Ilham Ali Applied Social Studies 1999
Miss Emma Louise Goulding Psychology (Science) 1999
Mr Jonathon Paul Wilson Mechanical Engineering 1999
Mr Stuart Christopher Dickie Architecture 1999
Mr Elias Karathodoros Mechanical Engineering 1999
Mr Gilbert Alexander Fettiplace Spurling Combined Honours 1999
Miss Jacqueline Ann Rona MacEwan Occupational Therapy 1999
Miss Mary Clare O'Connell Psychology (Science) 1999
Miss Fiona Jane McEntee Occupational Therapy 1999
Mr Justin Wilfred Evans Architecture 1999
Mr Anastasios Pitsounis Physiology 1999
Mr Nikolaos Panagopoulos Civil Engineering 1999
Mr Paul Andrew Jarman History 1999
Mr Steven Parkinson Microbiology 1999
Miss Ellen Husain Marine Biology 1999
Miss Christy-Anne Gill Combined Honours 1999
Mr Stuart Richard Tweddle Manufacturing Engineering & Management 1999
Mr Steven Richard Spraggett Music 1999
Miss Lindsey Britland Law 1999
Mr Steven Leslie Robinson Electronics 1999
Mr Simon Frederick Cousins Philosophy 1999
Miss Donna Henshaw Human Evolution 1999
Miss Beatrice Chudzio Occupational Therapy 1999
Miss Lottie Barnden Archaeology 1999
Miss Tracy Joanne Kay Philosophy 1999
Mr Jason Hall Archaeology 1999
Mr Juan Yang Economics & Mathematics 1999
Mr Martin Edward Pitcher Archaeology 1999
Mr Nader Al-Shaikh Ibrahim Medical Electronics/Instrumentation 1999
Ms Sian Jobling Combined Honours 1999
Ms Octavia Mary Hilton Architecture 1999
Ms Freeha Irshad Orthoptics 1999
Miss Linda Mulholland Therapy Radiography 1999
Mr Andrew David Finnegan Computer Information Systems 1999
Miss Natalie Court Politics 1999
Mr Colin James Field Music 1999
Ms Allison Rosemary Inoue Human Movement Science 1999
Miss Katerina Mappouras Orthoptics 1999
Mr Ching Choy Song Mechanical Engineering 1999
Mr Suresh Thangaraju Mechanical Engineering 1999
Mr Bilal Ahmed Business Economics 1999
Mr Kok Ling Loy Civil Engineering 1999
Mr Mohamad Suhardi Ali Electrical Engineering & Electronics 1999
Mr Mohd-Tarmizi Hashim Electronic & Communication Engineering 1999
Miss Deana Kuli Electrical Engineering & Electronics 1999
Mr Ahmad Rizal Othman Othman Abdul Architecture 1999
Mr Mohd Farid Mohamed Mohamed Architecture 1999
Mr Tuan Syuhardi Tuan Yaakub Mechanical Engineering 1999
Mr Azriszul Mohd Amin Mech Systems And Design Eng 1999
Mr Ahmadiamri Mohd Ghazali Mechanical Engineering 1999
Miss Rebecca Louise Stanley Sociology 1999
Mr Mark Ryder Economic & Social History 1999
Miss Zakiah Hanim Mokhtar Microbiology 1999
Mr David Percival History 1999
Mr Martin John Anderson Geography 1999
Ms Lynn Joanne Blacklock Sociology 1999
Miss Rebecca Jane Teague Hispanic Studies 1999
Mr Heath Binder Combined Honours 1999
Mr Christopher John Moore Combined Honours 1999
Miss Teresa Helen Barnett Professional Health Studies 1999
Miss Helen Patricia Smith Professional Health Studies 1999
Ms Anat Shermister Education (Israel) 1999
Dr Laurence Anthony Seabra Radiation Oncology 1999
Dr Sally Fiona Walters Sociology 1999
Dr Jonathan Charles William Brooks Medical Imaging Technology 1999
Dr Mary-Louise Parkinson Psychology (Science) 1999
Mr David George Caunter Igds (Manuf & Tech Manag'T) 1999
Dr Luis Filipe Lemos De Jesus Loureiro Veterinary Parasitology 1999
Dr Weijie Wang Human Anatomy & Cell Biology 1999
Dr Claire Nicola Hallas Psychology 1999
Dr Alison Jane McLaren Earth Sciences 1999
Dr Hafeez Ahmad Sadaqat Botany 1999
Ms Sara Helen Chalmers Health Sciences 1999
Dr Paul Vincent Grant Materials Science & Engineering 1999
Dr Robert Alfred Duquette Physiology 1999
Dr Ian Robert Bartle Politics & Communication Studies 1999
Dr Maura Louise Adshead Politics & Communication Studies 1999
Dr Matthew Leon Deschoolmeester Pharmacology & Therapeutics 1999
Dr Lidia Garbin English 1999
Mr Edwin Che Mujih Law 1999
Dr Ho Sook Choi Veterinary Preclinical Sciences 1999
Dr Katharine Yuen-Mei Cheng Child Health 1999
Dr Ming-Chu Pearl Pai Medicine 1999
Mrs Janet Elizabeth Devoy Green Pharmacology & Therapeutics 1999
Dr Ulrich Parzefall Physics 1999
Dr Jong-Myoung Lee Mechanical Engineering 1999
Ms Martina Preuss Sacos 1999
Mr David Brian Drury Radiometrics Instrumentation & Modelling 1999
Dr Hameed Hussein Sultan Al-Badairy Surface Science 1999
Mrs Christine Ruth Smith Leigh Information Systems 1999
Mrs Tamar Sharon Yannay Sharon Contemporary Art 1999
Mr Cane Craig Arron Valentine Pickersgill Football Industries 1999
Mrs Adrienne Louise Harris Contemporary Art 1999
Mrs Elizabeth Gaulton-Berks Gaulton Public Health 1999
Mr Leo Martin Appleton Popular Music Studies 1999
Mr Andrew Dale Brown Language Teaching & Learning 1999
Mr Dennis Crighton Law (International & Eu Law) 1999
Miss Heike Gunschmann Law (International & Eu Law) 1999
Miss Rosemarie Williamson Social Work 1999
Mr Gurprem Singh Gill Industrials Materials Eng 1999
Miss Claudia Anne Vecchiato Investigative Psychology 1999
Mr Flywell Chintolo Medical Microbiology 1999
Miss Victoria Clare Frost Veterinary Parasitology 1999
Mr Michael Waters Clinical Nursing 1999
Mrs Lynn Hall Dibble Clinical Nursing 1999
Mrs Christine Ann Doyle Whelan Clinical Nursing 1999
Mrs Gillian O'Donoghue Clinical Nursing 1999
Mrs Susan Catherine Baker Jones Clinical Nursing 1999
Miss Catherine Ann Jackson Clinical Nursing 1999
Mrs Annaliese Willis Clinical Nursing 1999
Dr Andrew David Howe Public Health 1999
Mr Richard Anthony Adams Applied Parasitology & Medical Entomology 1999
Miss Solene Rachel Marie-An Aoutin Applied Parasitology & Medical Entomology 1999
Mr Matthew Robert Burns Applied Parasitology & Medical Entomology 1999
Ms Caroline Anita Lynch Applied Parasitology & Medical Entomology 1999
Miss Lara Josephine Colet Payne Applied Parasitology & Medical Entomology 1999
Miss Gillian Stepek Applied Parasitology & Medical Entomology 1999
Miss Sharon Ann Symmons Applied Parasitology & Medical Entomology 1999
Dr Mary Sagoe Tropical Medicine & Hygiene 1999
Mr Wei Wang Economics 1999
Mr Man Jiang Wang Football Industries 1999
Mr Andreas Mokros Psychology 1999
Mr Trond Myklebust Investigative Psychology 1999
Mrs Kristin Lee Knight Phillips Investigative Psychology 1999
Mr Feroud Mohamad Seeparsand Evolutionary Psychology 1999
Mr Kwong Shing Yeung Information Systems 1999
Miss Susan Kit Yei Liu Information Systems 1999
Mr Anthony Johnson Information Systems 1999
Miss Rabia Fatima Khan Graduate Development Prog (En) 1999
Mr John-Paul Lane Information Systems 1999
Mr Craig Andrew Done Information Systems 1999
Mr William Stuart Pinchen Software Engineering 1999
Ms Andrea Brun Investigative Psychology 1999
Miss Kari Edmundson Investigative Psychology 1999
Ms Sandhya Sakhuja Development and Industrialisation 1999
Mr Leo Fousekis Development and Industrialisation 1999
Miss Sri Murni Ariati Development and Industrialisation 1999
Mr George Zarboutis Development and Industrialisation 1999
Ms Xiao Liu Development and Industrialisation 1999
Miss Shuk Yin Lam Development and Industrialisation 1999
Mrs Karina Galindo Development and Industrialisation 1999
Miss Kam Shan Lau Development and Industrialisation 1999
Miss Leena Gopashetti Development and Industrialisation 1999
Mrs Haixia Guan Development and Industrialisation 1999
Miss Verastiwi Skundarfanti Development and Industrialisation 1999
Mr David Yau Development and Industrialisation 1999
Mr Tebogo Christopher Kebotlhale Public Administration 1999
Mr Colm McMenamin Public Administration 1999
Miss Yang Chen Football Industries 1999
Miss Zoe Kezia Wilton Investigative Psychology 1999
Dr Paul Jonathon Taylor Psychology (Science) 1999
Dr Louise Elizabeth Porter Investigative Psychology 1999
Mr Hugh Roxburgh Edwards-Neil Investigative Psychology 1999
Miss Joanna Elizabeth Jamel Investigative Psychology 1999
Mr Miles Edward Burger Investigative Psychology 1999
Mrs Wendy Bailey Robinson Surface & Interface Sci & Eng 1999
Mr Daniel Jonathan Green Recent Environmental Change 1999
Mr Jonathan Richard Hart Product Design & Management 1999
Ms Elizabeth Louise Brooks Latin American Studies 1999
Mr Steve Downs Latin American Studies 1999
Miss Genevieve Anne Friar English Renaissance & Romantic Literature 1999
Miss Selena Garza English Renaissance & Romantic Literature 1999
Miss Julie Anne Ridgway Investigative Psychology 1999
Mr Matthew John Gaskell Investigative Psychology 1999
Miss Kathryn Hill Evolutionary Psychology 1999
Ms Adeline Sara Grainger Biological Sciences 1999
Mr Kai Dormann Law (International & Eu Law) 1999
Mr Ian Jonathan Wilkinson Microsystems & Telecommunics 1999
Mr Christopher Matthew Teague Physics 1999
Dr Ivan Christy Arokiam Mechanical Engineering 1999
Dr Ignacio Artamendi Civil Engineering 1999
Mr Orjan Samuelsen Pharmacology 1999
Miss Lisa Eastham Investigative Psychology 1999
Dr Ibrahim Madaki Ahmed Community Health 1999
Ms Catherine Jane Briggs Community Health 1999
Mr Peter Greenwood Dixon Community Health 1999
Mrs Wilhelmina Kempkes Community Health 1999
Ms Roswitha Koch Heepen Community Health 1999
Dr Angenietha Maria Johanna Van Ballegooijen Community Health 1999
Mr Alexander Hilpert Language Teaching & Learning 1999
Mr Nabil Fahim Aziz Obstetrics & Gynaecology 1999
Dr Lynn Patricia Edwards Hesford Bachelor of Education 1999
Dr Ashish Bansal Medicine 1999
Dr Damian Andrew Abbott Medicine 1999
Miss Henriette Eriksen Veterinary Science 1999
Mr John Mitchell Civil Engineering 1999
Ms Sarah Tracy McBride Social Work 1999
Dr Caley Joanna Hill Clinical Psychology 1999
Miss Linda