Place a message

If you are able to provide any additional information about anyone listed here, please click on the envelope icon beside their name and complete the online form.

Title First Name Middle Name Surname Former Name Subject Year Action
Dr Colin Dale Tropical Medicine 1998
Mrs Alison Kathleen Lowe Buckley Clinical Nursing 1998
Mrs Claire Heneghan-Smith Heneghan Politics 1998
Dr Graham Philip Mark Root Doctor In Philosophy 1998
Ms Julie Collins Occupational Therapy 1998
Miss Johanna Marie Jazwinski Geography 1998
Mrs Caroline Susan Aish Arendell Archaeology 1998
Miss Victoria Joanne Green Law 1998
Mr Man-Ching Lee Development and Industrialisation 1998
Mr Hoi Chau Development and Industrialisation 1998
Mr Mark Southern Electronics (4 yrs) 1998
Mr Dimitrios Papadakis Electronic & Communication Engineering 1998
Mr Timothy Patrick Butler Electrical & Electronic Engineering 1998
Mrs Jane Winstanley Winstanley Genetics 1998
Mr Simon Nicholas Nolla Hispanic Studies 1998
Mr Patrick Hudson Hispanic Studies 1998
Mr Graham Mathew France English And Philosophy 1998
Mr Daniel Henry Chadwick Philip Baker German with Dutch 1998
Mr Ian James Callaway Latin American Studies 1998
Miss Helen Elizabeth Bright German 1998
Mr Bradley Elliott Murphy Building Services & Environmental Engineering 1998
Mr Alexandros Hatziordanis Mechanical Engineering 1998
Dr Malcolm Thomas Barker Freshwater Biology 1998
Miss Carina Lau Mathematics 1998
Mr Gregory Paul Hambley Electrical Engineering & Electronics 1998
Mr Nicholas Benson Hargreaves Civil & Structural Engineering 1998
Miss Katie Regan English & French Laws with French 1998
Miss Jane Louise Bradburn Nursing 1998
Mrs Clare Kabluczenko Dickins Psychology 2+ 2 (4 Years) 1998
Mrs Susan Ann Dey Psychology 2+ 2 (4 Years) 1998
Mrs Susan Mary Hamza Elford Psychology 2+ 2 (4 Years) 1998
Mr Sam Anthony Sullivan Building Management And Technology 1998
Mr Gary Lee Middlemas Economic & Social History 1998
Miss Wai Yan Rebecca Li Accounting 1998
Miss Debora Nicole Segal Geology & Physical Geography 1998
Miss Christina Maria Costello Psychology (Science) 1998
Mr Sean Harrington Marine Biology 1998
Mr Nathan Matthews Computer Science 1998
Mr Glen Edward O'Shaughnessy Mathematics 1998
Mr Richard Mark Wilson Geology Combined Studies 1998
Mr David Alejandro Gualtieri Marine Biology 1998
Mr Simon Matthew Harry Cadwallader Mathematics And Computer Science 1998
Mr Bradley Kerr Computer Information Systems 1998
Mrs Barbara Dougan Applied Social Studies 1998
Mr Daniel William Hammel Applied Social Studies 1998
Ms Pamela Foy Applied Social Studies 1998
Mr Neil Glyn Thomas Building Management And Technology 1998
Ms Pauline Ann Lysaght Law (Cayman Islands) 1998
Mr Ian Errington Hemming Law (Cayman Islands) 1998
Miss Rachel Michelle Spearing Law 1998
Miss Jacqueline Ann Nolan Diagnostic Radiography 1998
Miss Lisa Michelle Jones Sociology 1998
Miss Andrea Beck Psychology (Science) 1998
Mr Sanjay Maroly Vivekananda Electrical Engineering & Electronics 1998
Mr Wee Loong Ang Mechanical Engineering 1998
Dr Andrew Foulkes Foulkes Mathematics 1998
Miss Jane Marie Gaskell Chemistry 1998
Miss Sarah Jane Hayes Psychology 1998
Miss Alison Eastup Geography 1998
Mr Steven John Salmon Biochemistry 1998
Miss Gaenor Jones Rees Professional Health Studies 1998
Miss Helen Maria Whitfield English And Philosophy 1998
Mr Nicholas John Gosney Classics 1998
Ms Glenys Hitchen Fagan Sociology 1998
Mr Damon Pearce Architecture 1998
Miss Adele Louise Baskeyfield Architecture 1998
Miss Alison Gay Scott Architecture 1998
Mr Jamie Thomas Scott Architecture 1998
Ms Deborah Susan Obrien Applied Social Studies 1998
Mr Thomas Dabilly Civil & Maritime Engineering 1998
Mr Brian Walsh Modern European Languages 1998
Dr Sefa Erturk Doctor In Philosophy 1998
Dr Jennifer Sarah Duncan Doctor In Philosophy 1998
Mr Sisubacam Jayakrishnan Jayakrishnan Law 1998
Dr Mark Rhodes Doctor In Philosophy 1998
Dr Derek Stewart Gilchrist Doctor In Philosophy 1998
Dr Laura Virginia Harste Biological Anthropology 1998
Dr Julia Mountfort O'Mahony Doctor In Philosophy 1998
Dr Carina Gabrielle Salfati Doctor In Philosophy 1998
Dr Katarina Fritzon Doctor In Philosophy 1998
Dr Clare Geraldine North Doctor In Philosophy 1998
Dr Julian Clifton Doctor In Philosophy 1998
Dr Mark Kay Surface Science 1998
Miss Julia Parsons Modular Advanced Professional Studies 1998
Dr Mark Adam Pelling Doctor In Philosophy 1998
Miss Janet Hazel Lamb Health Sciences 1998
Dr Rose Marie Emma Lucas Doctor of Clinical Psychology 1998
Dr David Andrew Powls Doctor of Medicine 1998
Dr Yuquan Hu Doctor In Philosophy 1998
Mr Michael Paul Harley Croft Philosophy 1998
Dr Robert Petrie Hay Wilson Pharmacology & Therapeutics 1998
Dr Jehn Ming Lin Doctor In Philosophy 1998
Mr Adam Hassan Jama Social Policy 1998
Ms Helen Ann Matthews Social Policy 1998
Dr Sedigheh Zakeri Tropical Medicine 1998
Dr Daniel Mannix Doctor In Philosophy 1998
Miss Justine Diane; Pretoria Croxen Forensic Behavioural Science 1998
Mr Gary Scott Forensic Behavioural Science 1998
Ms Karen Denise Rea Social Policy 1998
Mr David Christopher Callahan Social Work 1998
Ms Denise Mary McCormack Social Policy 1998
Mr Adrian Owen Williams Education 1998
Dr Alison Murphy Chemistry 1998
Miss Helena Elizabeth Meadows Health Care Education 1998
Dr Caroline Carlisle Nursing 1998
Mrs Karole Anita Allport Hughes Secondary Certificate In Education 1998
Ms Kathryn Banks McCrossan,Blackhall Clinical Nursing 1998
Mr James Carlin Education 1998
Miss Kerry Louise Thornton Education 1998
Miss Tracey Josephine Bottrill Education 1998
Miss Andrea Donakey Education 1998
Miss Sara Louise Whitmore Education 1998
Mr Timothy Michael O'Neill Education 1998
Ms Clare Finnegan Language Teaching & Learning 1998
Mr Colin Simon Maplethorpe Town & Regional Planning 1998
Mr Panagiotes Michael Patsopoulos Mechanical Systems Engineering 1998
Mr Andrew James Alty Maritime Civil Engineering 1998
Miss Philippa Ann Wood Public Administration 1998
Mrs Elisabeth Acedo Labat Public Administration 1998
Mr Shaun Peter Worsley Primary Certificate In Education 1998
Mr Philip John Wilson Primary Certificate In Education 1998
Mr Brian Thomas Duffy Secondary Certificate In Education 1998
Miss Julie Louise Thurlwell Primary Certificate In Education 1998
Ms Susan Louise Soper Primary Certificate In Education 1998
Miss Rebecca Louise Smith Primary Certificate In Education 1998
Miss Sali Shenton Primary Certificate In Education 1998
Miss Jennifer Tracey Harrold Primary Certificate In Education 1998
Mr Michael Guy Primary Certificate In Education 1998
Miss Danielle Foster Primary Certificate In Education 1998
Mr Lee Fairhead Primary Certificate In Education 1998
Miss Kate Butterworth Primary Certificate In Education 1998
Mr Simon Peter Beahan Primary Certificate In Education 1998
Miss Diane Jane Young Secondary Certificate In Education 1998
Ms Angela Mary Tighe Secondary Certificate In Education 1998
Miss Victoria Shevels Secondary Certificate In Education 1998
Miss Samantha Jane Salter Secondary Certificate In Education 1998
Miss Diane Jayne Rimmer Secondary Certificate In Education 1998
Miss Sandra Noelle Penissat Secondary Certificate In Education 1998
Mrs Jenn Willmitt Partridge Secondary Certificate In Education 1998
Mr Timothy En Stephen Padmore Secondary Certificate In Education 1998
Mr Michael Packer Secondary Certificate In Education 1998
Miss Jessica Frances Nichol Secondary Certificate In Education 1998
Miss Elaine Moss Secondary Certificate In Education 1998
Miss Josette Mercurio Secondary Certificate In Education 1998
Ms Karen McGivern Secondary Certificate In Education 1998
Miss Emmanuelle Ngoc Luong Secondary Certificate In Education 1998
Miss Jayne Marie Ledsham Secondary Certificate In Education 1998
Ms Lucy Sarah Kilfoyle Secondary Certificate In Education 1998
Miss Mandy Ismail Secondary Certificate In Education 1998
Miss Lynne Thirzah Henderson Secondary Certificate In Education 1998
Miss Kristi Denise Hansen Secondary Certificate In Education 1998
Miss Alison Pamela Glover Secondary Certificate In Education 1998
Miss Joanne Gallagher Secondary Certificate In Education 1998
Miss Janet Marie Flynn Secondary Certificate In Education 1998
Miss Jane Elizabeth Edwards Secondary Certificate In Education 1998
Miss Jane Louise Chapman Secondary Certificate In Education 1998
Miss Jill Nan Brown Secondary Certificate In Education 1998
Mr Edward Matthew Blanchard Secondary Certificate In Education 1998
Ms Michelle Bird Cunningham Secondary Certificate In Education 1998
Miss Cheryl Bate Secondary Certificate In Education 1998
Miss Michelle Colette Baines Secondary Certificate In Education 1998
Miss Susan Catherine Ardrey Secondary Certificate In Education 1998
Miss Sylvie Laloyer Secondary Certificate In Education 1998
Miss Alexandra Ellen Tipper Secondary Certificate In Education 1998
Miss Sharon Young Secondary Certificate In Education 1998
Mr Michael Paul Connolly Secondary Certificate In Education 1998
Mr Sekou Jason Kambona Secondary Certificate In Education 1998
Mrs Fatima Beatriz Delphino General Art Pg Student 1998
Mr Richard Thomas Software Technology 1998
Mr Andrew Mark Farley Software Technology 1998
Mr Darren John Kirby Software Technology 1998
Mr Raymond Robert Houlgrave Software Technology 1998
Mr Gary Paul Clark Software Technology 1998
Mr Keivan Behinpour Software Technology 1998
Mr Terence Clarke Software Technology 1998
Mr Peter Fallon Cruickshank Software Technology 1998
Mr John Stuart Daglish Dalglish Software Technology 1998
Mr Ian Robert Hinchliffe Software Technology 1998
Mr Martin Damon Pratley Software Technology 1998
Mr Ahmed Bagi Software Technology 1998
Mr Philip White Software Technology 1998
Mr Charlie Aru Software Technology 1998
Mr Anthony Davies Software Technology 1998
Mrs Lisa Bin Bin Liu Liu Software Technology 1998
Mr David Frances Ingram Software Technology 1998
Mr Daniel Oliver Bromley Software Technology 1998
Miss Reetu Chopra Software Technology 1998
Miss Teresa Chan Software Technology 1998
Mr Paul Carr Language Export Centre Short Course 1998
Dr Peter Sandiford Tropical Medicine 1998
Mrs Janet Doris Smoult Modular Programme 1998
Dr Kwang Soo Lee Doctor In Philosophy 1998
Miss Michele Mary Gilgannon Modular Programme 1998
Mrs Linda Farrar Fenney Modular Programme 1998
Miss Dragana Thomas Philosophy 1998
Dr John Owen Salkeld Doctor In Philosophy 1998
Miss Victoria Anthia Hewitt Veterinary Science 1998
Mr Michael Rees Robinson Veterinary Science 1998
Mr Edward Lawrence Bennett Veterinary Science 1998
Dr Shaili Jain Medicine 1998
Dr Adrian Gavin Burke Medicine 1998
Dr Nikhil Sharma Medicine 1998
Dr Robert John Cutting Medicine 1998
Dr Sarah Louise Almond Medicine 1998
Mr Dean Blaby Dental Surgery 1998
Dr Kathleen Deane Morton Medicine 1998
Dr Amina Rawat Medicine 1998
Dr Michelle Joanne Brotherton Medicine 1998
Dr Stephanie Judith Susan Killick Medicine 1998
Mrs Lesley Anne Forsyth Wallace Veterinary Science 1998
Dr Sedrhat Attar Momen Medicine 1998
Dr Gulam Billal Patel Medicine 1998
Dr Eimear Frances McAlonan Medicine 1998
Mr Colin Michael Whiting Veterinary Science 1998
Mr Mark Jonathan Thompson Dental Surgery 1998
Dr Philippa Louise Lowe Medicine 1998
Dr Kirsty Ann Rogerson Medicine 1998
Mrs Monica Mary Miller Dowling Modular Programme 1998
Mr Ian Stephen Pye Business Technology & Management 1998
Dr Redwan Khalid Badwi Al-Farawati Alfarawati Doctor In Philosophy 1998
Dr Simon Charles Fear Doctor In Philosophy 1998
Mr Graham Cheetham Igds (Manuf & Tech Manag'T) 1998
Mr Robert Peter Latham Igds (Manuf & Tech Manag'T) 1998
Dr Susan Clare Hinsley Medicine 1998
Mr Gareth Latimer Shaw Igds (Manuf & Tech Manag'T) 1998
Dr William John Collier Doctor In Philosophy 1998
Mrs Barbara Margarete Schwarz Economic & Social History 1998
Mr Michael Alexander Palmer Surgery 1998
Dr Mark Collard Human Anatomy & Cell Biology 1998
Dr Leon Kerr Wilson Surface Science 1998
Dr Mark Kevin McCart Chemistry 1998
Dr Andrew Galloni Doctor In Philosophy 1998
Dr Craig Ashley Cottrell Surface Science 1998
Dr Matthew David Jackson Doctor In Philosophy 1998
Dr Kathryn Joy Kitching Surface Science 1998
Dr Qiong Wang Doctor In Philosophy 1998
Dr Trevor Kieth Carpenter Doctor In Philosophy 1998
Mr Desmond James Johnson Forensic Behavioural Science 1998
Ms Helen Jane Liebling Forensic Behavioural Science 1998
Dr Ke Lin Doctor In Philosophy 1998
Dr Andrea Jane Rowland Doctor In Philosophy 1998
Dr Gongde Li Doctor In Philosophy 1998
Dr Elizabeth Ann Allchin Doctor In Philosophy 1998
Dr Diane Bernadette Spivey Doctor In Philosophy 1998
Dr Kathleen Mary Owen Doctor In Philosophy 1998
Dr Astrid Mary Prahms Medicine 1998
Dr Yvonne Ann Darcy Medicine 1998
Dr Lesley Ann Atherton Medicine 1998
Dr Helen Louise Lever Medicine 1998
Dr Hilary Louise Tyne Medicine 1998
Ms Sally Ann Mullan Hassall Veterinary Science 1998
Miss Helen Kate Davies Occupational Therapy 1998
Dr Christopher Ian Birkett Medicine 1998
Mrs Sian Cerys Rothwell Rosser Veterinary Science 1998
Dr Jessica Chloe Cramp Medicine 1998
Mr Matthew James O'Donnell Veterinary Science 1998
Dr Elizabeth Anne Jackson Medicine 1998
Dr Alex James Napier Medicine 1998
Dr Anna Louise Chamberlain Medicine 1998
Dr Dulmini Piyawandi Ranasinghe Medicine 1998
Dr Gareth Stables Medicine 1998
Dr Steven Mark Finney Medicine 1998
Miss Susan Hanson Dental Surgery 1998
Miss Anna Louise Miranda Newitt Veterinary Science 1998
Mr Neill William Kendrick Horton Veterinary Science 1998
Mr Ian Cartmell Veterinary Science 1998
Dr Natalie Jane Palmer Medicine 1998
Dr Michelle O'Donnell Medicine 1998
Dr Marie Elizabeth Lowes Medicine 1998
Dr Claire Kathryn Simpson Medicine 1998
Dr Vikas Anano Pandey Medicine 1998
Mr Andrew David Simmons Combined Honours 1998
Dr Jessica Nancy Deacon Medicine 1998
Dr Victoria Ann Crook Medicine 1998
Dr Julie Claire Pearson Medicine 1998
Miss Susan Elizabeth Davis French & German 1998
Dr Jacqueline Claire Wiggins Medicine 1998
Dr Victoria Anne Evans Medicine 1998
Miss Stephanie Wilcock Dental Surgery 1998
Dr Phillip Jacobs Medicine 1998
Dr Helen Catherine Fenwick Medicine 1998
Dr Alison Catherine Phillips Medicine 1998
Dr Rachel Katherine Morris Medicine 1998
Dr Helen Kirby Medicine 1998
Dr Christopher Leonard Millard Medicine 1998
Miss Sarah Jane Jackson Jackson Veterinary Science 1998
Dr David Jonathan Gordon Medicine 1998
Miss Jennifer Margaret Turner Psychology (Science) 1998
Miss Danielle Louise Greenberg Veterinary Science 1998
Dr Ruth Hewitt Walker Medicine 1998
Miss Ella Jane Stevenson Stevenson Veterinary Science 1998
Dr Elizabeth Crawford MacDonald Medicine 1998
Dr Darren Jeffrey Smith Medicine 1998
Dr Neil Murphy Medicine 1998
Dr Elizabeth Alexandra West Medicine 1998
Dr Nicholas David Venters Medicine 1998
Dr Steven James Creely Medicine 1998
Dr Avni Jitendra Patel Medicine 1998
Ms Alexa Bardell Hambly Veterinary Science 1998
Dr Joanna Kate Seedhouse Medicine 1998
Dr Timothy Francis Bullen Medicine 1998
Mr Neil David Meath Dental Surgery 1998
Dr Jessica Ann Oldfield Medicine 1998
Mr Alastair Thompson Kay Veterinary Science 1998
Dr Wendy Elizabeth Lake Medicine 1998
Dr Robin David Banerjee Medicine 1998
Miss Karen Church Veterinary Science 1998
Dr Victoria Kate Lucas Medicine 1998
Mr David Christopher Marson Occupational Therapy 1998
Dr Lucy Katherine Blackwell Medicine 1998
Dr John Andrew Croft Medicine 1998
Dr Nicola Jane Stephens Medicine 1998
Miss Suzanne Elizabeth Tanis Odams Nursing 1998
Dr Sarah Marie Oakes Medicine 1998
Miss Jo Anne Ruth Walker Combined Honours 1998
Dr Beth Whitfield Medicine 1998
Dr Nancy Elizabeth Verso Medicine 1998
Dr Kate Elizabeth Fretwell Hanson Medicine 1998
Miss Gillian Claire Whitehurst Veterinary Science 1998
Dr Nicola Jane Singleton Medicine 1998
Dr Paul Jeanrenaud Medicine 1998
Dr Elizabeth Claire Waine Medicine 1998
Dr Barkha Randev Medicine 1998
Dr Timothy David Jones Medicine 1998
Ms Megan Jayne Wood Connell Veterinary Science 1998
Miss Fiona Tobin English & French 1998
Dr Mark Hamilton Bell Medicine 1998
Mr Ross Stuart Weinstein Veterinary Science 1998
Dr Rachel Victoria Hodgkiss Medicine 1998
Miss Holly Louise Ratcliffe Veterinary Science 1998
Mr Ian Matthew Stroud Veterinary Science 1998
Miss Feema Francis Dental Surgery 1998
Dr David William Matthews Medicine 1998
Miss Melissa Zelia Hatton Brook Archaeology 1998
Miss Gillian Frances Batey Dental Surgery 1998
Dr Julian Andrew Hall Medicine 1998
Mr Uzair Iqbal Badat Business Economics 1998
Dr Peter Richard Williams Medicine 1998
Dr Dominick Edward Shaw Medicine 1998
Mr Andrew Richard James Elder Dental Surgery 1998
Miss Zoe Janis Lucking Dental Surgery 1998
Miss Louise Cryer Nursing 1998
Miss Suzanne Marriott French 1998
Miss Heidi Louise Robinson Veterinary Science 1998
Dr Clare Marie O'Leary Medicine 1998
Dr Julian Walker Poulton Medicine 1998
Dr Andrew James Dunn Medicine 1998
Miss Catherine Louise Hawthorne Veterinary Science 1998
Dr Sally Marie Jones Medicine 1998
Mr John James Hilton Latin American Studies 1998
Mr Malcolm John Brown Dental Surgery 1998
Miss Catherine Jane Hussey French And Hispanic Studies 1998
Miss Ana Rebecca Laurie Smailes Combined Honours 1998
Dr Nita Garg Medicine 1998
Miss Jacqueline Marie Farrell Psychology (SES) 1998
Mr Richard John Hall Computer Science 1998
Dr Priya Susan Jose Medicine 1998
Dr Margaret Mary O'Connor Medicine 1998
Miss Orla Roche Dental Surgery 1998
Dr Jonathan James Carter Medicine 1998
Mr Eamon John Donnelly Veterinary Science 1998
Dr Simon Joseph Knight Medicine 1998
Mr Nicholas Roger Mills History 1998
Miss Helen McKavanagh Dental Surgery 1998
Mr Simon Hughes Chemistry 1998
Dr Wan Rosilawati Wan Rosli Medicine 1998
Mr Lee John Ryder Electrical & Electronic Engineering 1998
Mr Graham Anthony Downey Building Management And Technology 1998
Miss Cleo Mirianthe Gosling Applied Biology 1998
Mr Neil Philip Brogan Veterinary Science 1998
Dr Richard Chan Medicine 1998
Mr Stuart Adair Civil & Maritime Engineering 1998
Miss Claire Miller Combined Honours 1998
Mr Neil Frederick Turner Computer Sc. With A European Language 1998
Miss Karen Elizabeth Brown Nursing 1998
Mrs Donna Marie Anderson Law 1998
Dr Jane Mary Younger Medicine 1998
Mr James Dean French Aerospace Engineering 1998
Dr Rebecca Elizabeth Hoddinott Medicine 1998
Mr Martin Peter William Houston Civil Engineering 1998
Miss Catherine Emily Frances O'Hare English & German 1998
Mr Christian Alexander Venning Mathematics And Computer Science 1998
Dr Priya Darshini Kumar Medicine 1998
Miss Katherine Louise Flynn Civil Engineering 1998
Miss Asma Naz Nursing 1998
Miss Emilia Wai-Yin Luk Dental Surgery 1998
Mr Samuel Tal Veterinary Science 1998
Mr Iain William McInnes Latin American Studies 1998
Mr Martin James Drinkwater Civil Engineering 1998
Mr Christopher Bernard Johnstone Social Studies (p/t) 1998
Miss Claire Ann Collins Philosophy 1998
Mrs Sarah Joanne Ward Wilcock English & Communication Studies 1998
Miss Kirsten Louise Bennett Law and German 1998
Miss Clare Hannah Lawes English & French Laws with French 1998
Mr Jonathan Elwyn Lloyd Combined Honours 1998
Miss Yonete Keren Serlin Physiology 1998
Miss Claire Evelyn Forrester German 1998
Miss Beth Mary Ann McCracken English Language & Literature 1998
Miss Melissa Jo Phelan French & German 1998
Miss Emma Louise Redmond French 1998
Dr Angela Claire Burns Chemistry with a European Language 1998
Miss Elisabeth Jill Brown Nursing 1998
Mr Phylip Daniel Glencairn Scott Combined Honours 1998
Miss Emma Jayne Hayward Nursing 1998
Miss Deborah Anne Prisk English & French Laws with French 1998
Mr Anton Sensky Politics And Communication Studies 1998
Mr Duncan Andrew Morton Philosophy 1998
Miss Ellen Clare Cawthray French 1998
Miss Katherine Viner Microbiology 1998
Mr Steven James Burgess Applied Biochemistry 1998
Mr Raphael Maurice Philip Pariser Latin American Studies 1998
Mr Roland Ian Marshall French 1998
Miss Jennie Louise Sallows Sociology 1998
Miss Catherine Rose Monaghan Applied Biology 1998
Mr James Robert Redmond Civil & Environmental Engineering 1998
Miss Shaema Masood Khan Genetics 1998
Mr Christopher Helm Mathematics 1998
Mr Jonathan Martin Brandon English & German 1998
Mr Andrzej Karol Yan Danyluk Hispanic Studies 1998
Miss Jahan Nurany Choudhury Applied Biochemistry 1998
Miss Sallyanne Marsh Modern European Languages 1998
Mr Adrian Thompson Movement Science (Combined) 1998
Miss Gail Margaret Louise Sutton French And Hispanic Studies 1998
Miss Rebecca Clare Helen Burston Combined Honours 1998
Miss Ruth Ibegbuna English & Communication Studies 1998
Mr Paul James Hobbs Geology 1998
Mr Simon John Reeve Applied Biology 1998
Miss Euphemia Isabel Weir Robertson Physics With European Language 1998
Mr Matthew Edward Bailey Biochemistry 1998
Miss Rachel Josephine Cowper English & French Laws with French 1998
Miss Kara Cradock Geography 1998
Miss Rebecca Karen Brown Nursing 1998
Miss Joanna Sara Sadler Combined Honours 1998
Miss Rebecca Cornelia O'Connor English Language & Literature 1998
Miss Claire Alexandra Jane Whitworth German 1998
Ms Emma Theresa Maidens German 1998
Mr Toby Philip James Taylor Latin American Studies 1998
Mr David Edgar French And Hispanic Studies 1998
Miss Nicola May Keeley Clinical Engineering & Materials Science 1998
Mr Adrian Christopher Charles Clarkson Nursing 1998
Miss Susannah Lucy Davey English & French Laws with French 1998
Miss Mandeep Bassi Biochemistry 1998
Miss Victoria Suzanne Davies German 1998
Mr Michael Alasdair Norvil Williamson History 1998
Miss Jacqueline Maria Sarah Kennedy Economic & Social History 1998
Miss Catherine Clayton Modern European Languages 1998
Mr Simon Williamson French & German 1998
Miss Kerrianne Brenda Orriss Orriss History 1998
Miss Jessica Lindsay Nair Hispanic Studies 1998
Miss Victoria Alexis Binns French 1998
Miss Andrea Clare Cochrane Nursing 1998
Mr Christopher John Ashbrook Computer Information Systems 1998
Mrs Elizabeth Margaret Mary Halsall Aughton Geography 1998
Miss Leanne Williamson Pure Mathematics 1998
Miss Elizabeth Anne Bond Applied Biochemistry 1998
Mr Andrew John Willett History 1998
Miss Joanna Mary Habberton English & German 1998
Mrs Rebekah Antonia Cresswell Howarth Nursing 1998
Mr Christopher Joseph Morcella Integrated Eng With Ind Management (4) 1998
Miss Claire Myfanwy Evans Music & Popular Music 1998
Miss Katherine Ann Simms History 1998
Miss Helen Mercer Hispanic Studies 1998
Mr James Michael Wood Geography 1998
Mr Paul Anthony Larkin Economic & Social History 1998
Mr Michael Clitheroe Biochemistry 1998
Mrs Zoe Cunningham Smith English & French Laws with French 1998
Mr Vincent Edward Regan Geography 1998
Mr Matthew Elijah Moore Mechanical Engineering (4) 1998
Mr Anthony Neil Richardson Chemistry 1998
Mr Daniel James Franklin Marine Biology 1998
Mr Martin Stewart Weston Law and German 1998
Miss Susan Margaret Chalmers Orthoptics 1998
Miss Jennifer Louise Kelley Marine Biology 1998
Mr Richard Ian Martin Civil & Environmental Engineering 1998
Miss Kate Anne Cooper Geology 1998
Mr John James Phillips Electrical & Electronic Engineering 1998
Miss Leila Ambrose Sociology 1998
Mr Gerard Galloway Scott Biochemistry 1998
Mr David Edward Corby Orthoptics 1998
Miss Joanne Fleck Psychology (Science) 1998
Miss Kavita Rama Nathan Genetics 1998
Mr Michael James Schirrmacher Archaeology 1998
Mr Timothy David Stubbs Modern History & Politics 1998
Miss Leanne Teresa Burroughs Archaeology 1998
Miss Shoshannah Rebekah Rogers Clinical Engineering & Materials Science 1998
Mr Andrew Hornby Dobson Chemistry with Industrial Chemistry 1998
Mr John Raymond Massey Occupational Therapy 1998
Mr Steven Stanley Hubert Combined Honours 1998
Miss Sophie Amelia Watkins Geology 1998
Miss Josephine Anne Daley Nursing 1998
Mr Martin Vaughan Lewis Zoology 1998
Miss Anna Marie Kilroy Geography 1998
Mrs Kelly Angela Diaz Wood English & French Laws with French 1998
Mr Mark Aidan Thomas Mathematics 1998
Miss Lindsey Emma Haran Nursing 1998
Miss Amanda Jayne Brownell Mathematics with Management 1998
Mr Jonathan Mark Burnill Accounting 1998
Mr Maurits Arnold Johannes Molenaar Mechanical Engineering with Management 1998
Ms Emma Kate Watterson Latin American Studies 1998
Miss Natalie Caroline Lawrence Latin American Studies 1998
Miss Andrea Mary Degiorgio French 1998
Miss Claire Emma Reville Modern History & Politics 1998
Mr Hardeep Singh Kahlon Biochemistry 1998
Miss Nicola Sian Beesley Marine Biology 1998
Miss Kate Louise Bramall Law 1998
Miss Sarah Joanne Bedford History 1998
Miss Janine Perry Economic & Social History 1998
Dr Beverley Anne MacKenzie Oceanography with Chemistry 1998
Miss Sandra Mary Willcocks English & French 1998
Ms Michelle Anne Parkes Psychology (Science) 1998
Miss Sarah Elizabeth Taylor Archaeology 1998
Mr Simon Charles Gayton Chemistry with Industrial Chemistry 1998
Mr John Church Hispanic Studies 1998
Miss Linda Mun Hong Chau Chemistry 1998
Miss Victoria Katherine Gough Law 1998
Mr Paul Elder Mechanical Engineering 1998
Miss Collette Fitzgerald Mathematics And Statistics 1998
Miss Marie Helen Fletcher Nursing 1998
Mr Paul Simon Fenton History 1998
Mr Robert William Leslie Combined Honours 1998
Dr Rachel Caroline Payne Anatomy & Human Biology 1998
Mr Richard Bryn Hughes French 1998
Miss Rachel Cheeseman Occupational Therapy 1998
Miss Katherine Anne Hallam Combined Honours 1998
Miss Stacey Jane Adams Modern European Languages 1998
Miss Ceri Megan Elizabeth Jones Pharmacology (Combined) 1998
Mr Richard Charles Draeger Applied Biology 1998
Miss Victoria Louise Conning English & French 1998
Miss Andrea Louise Wood French 1998
Miss Claire Danielle Foster Modern European Languages 1998
Miss Joanne Katharine Doyle English & French 1998
Mr Daniel Mythen Hispanic Studies 1998
Miss Vivienne Francis English & French 1998
Ms Zoe Jane Hall Mason Politics 1998
Mr Nicholas Guy Moore Politics 1998
Miss Heather Beatrice Taylor German 1998
Mr Nicholas James Connor Business Economics 1998
Mr Richard Antony Collins Civil Engineering 1998
Miss Rushell Louise Clarke Ancient History & Archaeology 1998
Miss Joita Dey Genetics 1998
Mr Phillip Francis Di-Vito Chemistry with a European Language 1998
Miss Sarah Jane Louise Stallard French 1998
Mr David Ross Vernon French & German 1998
Miss Eleanor Ruth Phipp Combined Honours 1998
Mr Jude Gabriel Bloor Financial Economics 1998
Miss Eleanor Miriam Fisher Latin American Studies 1998
Miss Elizabeth Anne Byles Geography 1998
Ms Alexandra Elizabeth Hand Civil Engineering 1998
Mr Nicholas Charles Thrower Geography 1998
Ms Lucy Skipper English & French 1998
Ms Katherine Margaret Mc Guinness Irish Studies 1998
Miss Elizabeth Kendrick Chemistry with Industrial Chemistry 1998
Mr Matthew James Huddleson Sociology 1998
Mr Jamie David McKenna MacKenna Physics 1998
Miss Bryony Jane Stentiford Latin American Studies 1998
Mr Sam Roland Middleton Geology 1998
Miss Eve Margaret Daniels Psychology (Science) 1998
Mr Shane Lawrence Taggart Economic & Social History 1998
Mrs Jacqueline Ann Hogben Wiseman Nursing 1998
Mr Stuart Graham Furminger Mathematics 1998
Miss Louise Joyce Latin American Studies 1998
Miss Bhavna Singh Orthoptics 1998
Mr Richard Keith Blagg Mathematics 1998
Mr Jamie Rumbold Zoology 1998
Miss Alexandra Marion Lander Mathematics 1998
Mr James Courteney Beaufoy Marine Biology 1998
Mr Craig Edward Mustoe Clinical Engineering & Materials Science 1998
Dr Mark Robert Howard Biochemistry 1998
Miss Alexandra Jane Hammond Biochemistry 1998
Miss Stephanie Jane Thomas French 1998
Mr Matthew Peter Page History 1998
Dr Gavin Truman Lawson Chemistry with a European Language 1998
Miss Sarah Harriet Freitag French 1998
Mr Francis Henry King Politics 1998
Ms Andrea-Marie Noble Ancient History & Archaeology 1998
Mrs Rebecca Jane Buckingham Pinnington Combined Honours 1998
Miss Sarah Janette Maria Broadfield Nursing 1998
Mr Pierre Edward Clements Computer Information Systems 1998
Miss Charlotte Emily Corcoran French 1998
Miss Kerensa Tamsyn Turner English & French 1998
Mr Colin Hanley Metallurgy and Materials Science 1998
Mrs Claire Louise Pearce Crompton Law 1998
Miss Gabriel Rebecca Mary Thomas French And Hispanic Studies 1998
Mr Andrew Stephen Hornsey Electrical Engineering & Electronics 1998
Miss Helen Louisa Davies Civil & Maritime Engineering 1998
Mr Stuart Michael McDean Sociology 1998
Miss Jacqueline Harley Biochemistry 1998
Mr Christian William Patrick Ford French & German 1998
Mrs Charlotte Elena Vassall-Sharp Vassall Law and German 1998
Mr David Brett Currin Building Management And Technology 1998
Miss Alison Eddleston Pharmacology 1998
Miss Susan Ann Lodge Mathematical Sci. With European Language 1998
Mr Jonathan Alan Hazelgrove Politics 1998
Miss Alexandra Beatrice Giannakopoulou Archaeology 1998
Miss Emma Jane Hardman French 1998
Miss Hayley Chadwick Genetics 1998
Miss Melissa Fretwell Pine English & French 1998
Ms Sarah Jane Potter French And Hispanic Studies 1998
Mr Nicholas John Leach French And Hispanic Studies 1998
Mr Paul John James Elliott Computer Science 1998
Mr Richard Michael Goldthorpe Combined Honours 1998
Mr Simon James Henry German 1998
Miss Deborah Morecroft Materials Science 1998
Miss Janet Mary Barry Diagnostic Radiography 1998
Mr Chi Wai David Fung Electrical & Electronic Engineering 1998
Miss Rachel Louise Carter English & German 1998
Miss Dorothy Margaret O'Brien Combined Honours 1998
Mr Nikunj Patel Biochemistry 1998
Ms Anna Harriet Turley Latin American Studies 1998
Miss Nicola Murphy Sociology 1998
Mr Tobias David Boyce Geology 1998
Mr Craig Anthony Callaghan Combined Honours 1998
Mr Leslie Joinson Biochemistry 1998
Miss Verity Sutcliffe Combined Honours 1998
Ms Helen Janet Thompson Combined Honours 1998
Mr Jonathan Michael Milligan French 1998
Mr Joseph Augustus Christie Combined Honours 1998
Mr William Fallows Politics And Communication Studies 1998
Miss Frances Julia Tye Combined Honours 1998
Mr Richard John Stillion Applied Biochemistry 1998
Mr Thomas Christopher Allen Law 1998
Mr Richard Reid Latin American Studies 1998
Dr Andrew Cross Applied Biochemistry 1998
Miss Alison Fiona Mountney French & German 1998
Miss Lydia Jane Anderson Classical Studies 1998
Mr Neil William Moorhouse Mathematics 1998
Mr Adam Thomas Wakeling Latin American Studies 1998
Miss Amy Rennie English & French 1998
Mr James Benjamin Leigh Zoology 1998
Miss Heather Catherine Oakley Molecular Biology 1998
Mr Timothy James Henry Rushworth Business Economics And Computer Science 1998
Miss Alison Jane McNab Geography & Archaeology 1998
Mr Philip Carl Stewart Physics 1998
Miss Eleanor Barbara Spedding Economic & Social History 1998
Miss Emma Louise Allsopp Accounting 1998
Miss Sandra Robinson Cell Biology 1998
Mr Anthony Huxley Chemistry with Industrial Chemistry 1998
Mr Nicholas James Trentham Economic & Social History 1998
Mr Neill Graham Malone Geophysics (Environmental Science) 1998
Miss Rachael Marie Hindle Economic & Social History 1998
Mr Steven Richard Preston Geology 1998
Mr Arshad Akram Biochemistry 1998
Miss Germaine Zoe Peters Peters Law 1998
Mr David Jackson Genetics 1998
Miss Lindsey Michelle Fahy Computer Information Systems 1998
Mr John David Forsyth Modern European Languages 1998
Mr Simon Christopher Hughes Philosophy 1998
Mr David William Gresty Computer Information Systems 1998
Miss Amanda Jane Bruno-Dales Mech Eng With Management (4) 1998
Miss Polly May Spencer Hispanic Studies 1998
Mr Paul Courtine Law 1998
Miss Linda Louise Boyle Politics 1998
Ms Denise McKenna Architecture 1998
Mr Edward James Haskey Ancient History & Archaeology 1998
Mr Christopher William Carter Moore Architecture 1998
Mr Steven Phillip Sinclair Building Management And Technology 1998
Mr Mark Jamie Jonathan Williams History 1998
Miss Julie Townsend Combined Honours 1998
Mr Baruti Regoeng Mechanical Engineering 1998
Mr Andrew Peter Cooper Nursing 1998
Miss Tracy Mary Hyde Therapy Radiography 1998
Miss Maxine Victoria Clay Combined Honours 1998
Ms Bernadine Ann Collins-Nurse Combined Honours 1998
Mr Toby Howard Lee French 1998
Miss Kirstin Jane Monk Combined Honours 1998
Mr Soren Amelang Combined Honours 1998
Mr Stephen William Morrow Building Services & Environmental Engineering 1998
Mr Luigi Antonio Sepede Geography 1998
Mr Tobias Donald Heap Modern History & Politics 1998
Mr Jordi Judas Truyols Economic & Social History 1998
Miss Sara Hemingway French And Hispanic Studies 1998
Miss Natalie Elizabeth Farnworth Biochemistry 1998
Miss Lynne Sarah Atkinson Psychology (Science) 1998
Mr William Richard Thorpe Economic & Social History 1998
Mr Gawain Robert Davies Politics 1998
Ms Vivyan Emma Leigh Geography 1998
Miss Emily Katherine Webb English Language & Literature 1998
Miss Carol Ann Jowett Occupational Therapy 1998
Mr Andrew Altham Electronic & Communication Engineering 1998
Miss Sarah Louise Hall Mathematical Sciences 1998
Miss Emma Louise Cross Geography 1998
Miss Lisa Marie Payne Combined Honours 1998
Miss Elizabeth Emily Mary Barrett Law 1998
Miss Katherine Elizabeth Lucy Packer Combined Honours 1998
Miss Lucy Michele Hannah Awad Law 1998
Mr Daniel Chaffer Philosophy and Politics 1998
Mr Matthew James O'Leary Architecture 1998
Miss Ceri Jones History 1998
Miss Susan Leigh Scott Physiotherapy 1998
Mr Graham Pashley History 1998
Miss Samantha Jayne Pavelin Computer Information Systems 1998
Mr Paul Thomas Sargent Physiotherapy 1998
Mr Neil Clayton Law 1998
Mr Mark Andrew Wrangles Zoology 1998
Mr Marcus Richard Royle Mathematics 1998
Mr Mark David Lyons Law 1998
Miss Janey Stephanie Webb English Language & Literature 1998
Miss Joanne Marie Parkinson Archaeology 1998
Mr Steven Astbury Accounting 1998
Mr Mark George Carwardine Geography 1998
Miss Lindsey Ann Allen Law 1998
Miss Ininder Kaur Jandu Orthoptics 1998
Miss Jennifer Lowe English & Communication Studies 1998
Miss Emma Louise Turner Occupational Therapy 1998
Miss Keira Louise McQuaid Sociology & Social Policy 1998
Miss Ursula Mary Watson Sociology 1998
Mr Michael Robert Seabury Zoology 1998
Miss Debra Jane Mercer Politics And Communication Studies 1998
Miss Leah Ann Hollyman Combined Honours 1998
Miss Rebecca Jane Smith Physiology 1998
Dr Andrew John Maunder Physics 1998
Miss Layla Morrissey Physiology 1998
Mr Alexander Beaumont-Jones Archaeology 1998
Miss Rebecca Joyce Deegan Biochemistry 1998
Ms Rosalind Sian Allam Geology 1998
Mrs Elizabeth Anne Kent Powell Law 1998
Miss Sophie Louise Smith Physiology 1998
Miss Claire Rachel James Pharmacology 1998
Miss Katherine Power Archaeology 1998
Miss Charlotte Louisa Gooch Law 1998
Miss Yvonne Louise MacHell Microbiology 1998
Miss Samantha Byrom Zoology 1998
Miss Louise Roberts English & Communication Studies 1998
Miss Julie Marie Blanchard Pharmacology 1998
Miss Anne Marie Whitelock Movement Science & Physical Education 1998
Miss Claire Louise Allen Psychology (SES) 1998
Miss Polly Whysall Law 1998
Mr David Proctor Architecture 1998
Miss Laura Felicity Drage Physiotherapy 1998
Mr Stephen Roy Cahill Law 1998
Mr Jon Matthew Gerrard Law 1998
Mr Yoav Dor Law 1998
Mr Adam Staton Rayne Civil Engineering 1998
Miss Angela Jane Cary Geography 1998
Miss Clare Marie Campbell Combined Honours 1998
Miss Sarah Nancy Cornish English Language & Literature 1998
Miss Melanie Lengden Anatomy & Human Biology 1998
Miss Ceri-Ann Lynch Physiology (Combined Studies) 1998
Mr Graeme David Walker Accounting 1998
Miss Alice Watson Sociology 1998
Mr Gareth Kevin Bell Law 1998
Mr Richard Michael Horwood Law 1998
Mr Peter Joseph Apps Materials Science 1998
Mr David John Lewis Geology & Physical Geography 1998
Miss Cecilia Kemp Physiotherapy 1998
Miss Joanna Company Economics 1998
Miss Jennifer Louise Barker Geography 1998
Miss Elizabeth Howlett Physiotherapy 1998
Mr Matthew Philip Ball English & Communication Studies 1998
Miss Emma Louise Dallolio Sociology 1998
Mr Oliver Michael Sanders Combined Honours 1998
Miss Donna Marie Judge Pharmacology 1998
Mr John Paul Bunting Biochemistry 1998
Mr James Scott Williams Mathematics with Management 1998
Mr Russell Steven Yeo English Language & Literature 1998
Mr Paul Owen Archaeology 1998
Miss Emma Jayne Otter Therapy Radiography 1998
Miss Sophie Louise Elizabeth Smith Law 1998
Miss Nicola Gillian Mills Physiotherapy 1998
Mr Adam James Walzer Geography 1998
Miss Michelle Ann Ottaway Zoology 1998
Mr Stuart David Athey Law 1998
Mr Hassan Ahmed Khan Law 1998
Miss Claire Louise Pescod Marine Biology 1998
Miss Nicola Claire Milligan Geography 1998
Mr Steven Ian Crossling Accounting 1998
Mr David Robert Penn English Language & Literature 1998
Mr Neil David Kelly Accounting 1998
Mr Richard John McGrath Geophysics (Geology) 1998
Miss Jenna Hodgkinson Pharmacology 1998
Miss Cindy Helen Cosgrove Law 1998
Ms Suzanne Zoe Blackledge Egyptology 1998
Mr Paul Alexander Mathematics 1998
Miss Laura Jane Chambers History 1998
Mr Michael John Lynes Geography 1998
Dr Sally Ann Rigby Psychology 1998
Mr Steven Andrew Mack Law 1998
Mr Matthew James Tracey Architecture 1998
Miss Joanna Helen Brailey Sociology 1998
Mr Robert Ian Chambers Architecture 1998
Miss Natasha Jane Wadsworth Law 1998
Miss Rachel Humphrey Psychology (Science) 1998
Miss Peggy Pik Kei Chan Architecture 1998
Mr Lynden Edward James Bacon Economic & Social History 1998
Miss Alison Sara Woodhouse Chemistry 1998
Miss Katherine Jane Lee Physiotherapy 1998
Miss Jocelyne Claire Charman Zoology 1998
Miss Margaret Elizabeth Epstein Law 1998
Mr Simon John Gallagher Pharmacology 1998
Miss Audrey Mae Li Yap Law 1998
Mr Joseph Alexander Holland Combined Honours 1998
Miss Katy Louise Horner Law 1998
Mr Andrew James Cameron English Language & Literature 1998
Miss Kathryn Louise Alvey Accounting 1998
Mr David James Halford Zoology 1998
Mr Jeremy Smart Computer Science 1998
Mr Robert John Dixon Physics 1998
Miss Serena Kate Privett Music & Popular Music 1998
Mr David Melia Mathematics And Computer Science 1998
Miss Sarah Elizabeth Wise Metallurgy and Materials Science 1998
Miss Julie Rose McManus Law 1998
Miss Sarah Elizabeth Cassidy Economic & Social History 1998
Miss Alison Mary Murray Music 1998
Mr James Anthony Buckley Geography 1998
Miss Lucy Sarah Firth Economics & Mathematics 1998
Dr James George Arthur Plant Biochemistry 1998
Miss Claire Elizabeth Ferneyhough Egyptology 1998
Miss Lisa Maria Taylor Law 1998
Miss Claire Louise Bell Ancient History & Archaeology 1998
Miss Emily Kate Birch Sociology 1998
Miss Kerry Louise Walsh Classical Studies 1998
Miss Sally Louise Longworth Diagnostic Radiography 1998
Mr Daniel James Spencer Geography 1998
Miss Sophie Marisa Jackson History 1998
Miss Helen Elizabeth Jackson Politics 1998
Miss Lindsey Sarah Kathryn Evans Combined Honours 1998
Mr Lee Philip Williams Philosophy 1998
Mrs Abigail Laurette Dance Coggon Music 1998
Mr Daniel Edward Sharp History 1998
Mr Daniel Paul Jeffreys Economic & Social History 1998
Mr Jonathan Ian Benjamin Winfield Pharmacology 1998
Miss Louise Elizabeth Taylor Diagnostic Radiography 1998
Miss Stephanie Lynn Jackson Environmental Physical Science 1998
Miss Rachel Joan Reed Marine Biology 1998
Mrs Justine Sarah Mitchell Moore Occupational Therapy 1998
Miss Emma Kate Heath Mathematics 1998
Mr Timothy James Miles Geography 1998
Mr Benjamin Michael Shaw Geography 1998
Miss Gemma Louise Haworth Psychology (Science) 1998
Mr Nicholas John Kennedy Geography 1998
Mr Mark Adam Black Movement Sci & Physical Education (Comb) 1998
Mrs Helen Marie Teasdale Barrett Zoology 1998
Miss Emma Louise Gosling Law 1998
Mr Samuel Rhydwen Boon Zoology 1998
Mr Gerard Egan Watson Business Economics 1998
Mr David Christopher Windel Environmental Physical Science 1998
Mr Christopher Charles Bird Classical Studies 1998
Miss Sarah Helen Sterry Combined Honours 1998
Mr Nicholas David Towns Geography 1998
Miss Eleanor Frances Rennie Crook Irish Studies 1998
Mr Sean Peter Sweeney Geology 1998
Mrs Sian Wrangles Evans Geography 1998
Mr Paul Noel Morrison Geography 1998
Miss Gina Elizabeth Burgess Music & Popular Music 1998
Miss Andrea Neville English Language & Literature 1998
Mr Stephen D'Arcy Architecture 1998
Miss Lucy Elizabeth Smith Marine Biology 1998
Mr Anthony Michael Garland Law 1998
Miss Emma Forester Civil Engineering 1998
Miss Katharine Elizabeth Cocks Law 1998
Miss Rachel Helen Jones English Language & Literature 1998
Mr Benjamin Luke Chesterton English & Communication Studies 1998
Mr Ian William Garner Computer Science 1998
Miss Elizabeth Anne Close Geology & Physical Geography 1998
Miss Tracey Ann Jones Therapy Radiography 1998
Mr Owen McShane Geography 1998
Mr Stephen Adam Toone Geology & Physical Geography 1998
Miss Joanne Helen Hector Geography 1998
Mr Russell Hughes Law 1998
Mr John Keith Bowyer Building Management And Technology 1998
Miss Joanne Hewlett Anatomy & Human Biology 1998
Mr Philip Morton Combined Honours 1998
Mr Phillip David Curran Mathematics And Computer Science 1998
Mr James Andrew Shrimpton Geology & Physical Geography 1998
Mr Christopher John Brook Music 1998
Mr Peter Lant Mathematics with Management 1998
Mr Benjamin Dominic Marshall Law 1998
Mr David Swarbreck Genetics 1998
Miss Stephanie Helen Garner Economics 1998
Mr David Henry Coop Computer Information Systems 1998
Mr Dylan John Powell Geology 1998
Mr Yaniv Manor Law 1998
Miss Fiona Mary Robb Combined Honours 1998
Miss Taleyna Fletcher History 1998
Miss Eve Michelle Rowe Biochemistry 1998
Miss Ruth Hannah Exworth History 1998
Miss Catherine Alexandra Cooke English Language & Literature 1998
Mr Matthew James Logan Geography 1998
Mr Craig Leigh Saint Geology & Physical Geography 1998
Miss Mary Louise Watterson Geography 1998
Mr Stephen Joseph Radford Modern History & Politics 1998
Mr Christian Usher Civil Engineering 1998
Miss Colleen Sue Friday Psychology (Science) 1998
Miss Victoria Keller Ancient History & Archaeology 1998
Mr David Joseph Murdoch Architecture 1998
Miss Zoe Terentis Zoology 1998
Mr Daniel Mulholland Economic & Social History 1998
Miss Sarah Jane Eskins Zoology 1998
Mr William Robert Anfield Ravenscroft Archaeology 1998
Mr Romuald Adam Lipinski Microbiology 1998
Mr Sylvester Lok Hang Cheung Architecture 1998
Mr Christopher Marc Cloughley Combined Honours 1998
Mr Ian Russell Owen Computer Science 1998
Miss Joanne Fellows Music 1998
Miss Lynsey Stoker Sociology 1998
Mr Geraint Rees Diagnostic Radiography 1998
Miss Angela Fitzsimons Computer Science 1998
Miss Caroline Marie Cottrill Occupational Therapy 1998
Miss Claire Louise Murphy Geography 1998
Miss Sze Miu Sharon Leung Accounting 1998
Miss Kerry McSeveny Psychology (SES) 1998
Mr Gareth John Spencer Taylor Accounting 1998
Miss Lisa Tudur Williams Mathematics 1998
Miss Clare Diana Du Heaume Geography & Biology 1998
Miss Suzanne Darlington Economic & Social History 1998
Mr Conor McLaughlin Irish Studies 1998
Mr Alexander William Harrison Politics And Communication Studies 1998
Miss Melanie Joanne Hook English Language & Literature 1998
Miss Keren Marie Oates Law 1998
Mr Tim Alexander Debarro Civil Engineering 1998
Mr Nicholas Johns Law 1998
Ms Alison Paley Combined Honours 1998
Miss Claire Louise Plowright Geology 1998
Miss Olamide Folarin Accounting 1998
Miss Teresa Maria Webber Law 1998
Miss Angela Broome History 1998
Mr Todd Anthony Roache English & Communication Studies 1998
Mr Robert Martin Crockit Politics 1998
Miss Claire Nicole Mount Genetics 1998
Mr Matthew John Ibbotson Freshwater Biology 1998
Mr Ian Alexander Nesbitt Combined Honours 1998
Miss Kate Delyth Jackson Music & Popular Music 1998
Mr Duncan Harriss Computer Science 1998
Miss Sarah Ellen Doherty Sociology 1998
Dr Graham Andrew Wade Metallurgy and Materials Science 1998
Mr David Hughes Geography 1998
Dr Daniel Ethan Morrice Aerospace Engineering 1998
Miss Melanie Munro Anderson Pharmacology (Combined) 1998
Miss Sarah Ellen Brown English Language & Literature 1998
Mr Richard Hepple Computer Science 1998
Miss Jennifer Christine Dawson Accounting 1998
Mr Andrew Griffiths Geography 1998
Miss Nadine Gemma Winspur Combined Honours 1998
Miss Joanna Zoe Bishop Zoology 1998
Miss Elinor Kate Bateman English Language & Literature 1998
Miss Wendy Sarah Scott Zoology 1998
Mr Philip Yannoulis Combined Honours 1998
Miss Fiona Jane Wood Mathematics with Management 1998
Miss Dawn Patricia Owen Pharmacology 1998
Ms Xanthe Jane Austin-Winters Sociology 1998
Mr Nicholas James Boyle Biochemistry 1998
Mr Jason David McCormack Combined Honours 1998
Miss Lynsey Sandra Burtonshaw Economics & Economic History 1998
Miss Catherine Frances Edy Environmental Biology 1998
Mr Thomas Cormac Hughes History 1998
Miss Amy Louise Martin Geography 1998
Miss Laura Joy James Therapy Radiography 1998
Dr Victoria Anne Wright Physics 1998
Mr Richard Anthony Webster Computer Information Systems 1998
Miss Sarah Claire Morris Psychology (Science) 1998
Miss Rachel Webster Geography 1998
Ms Zoe Sarah Wood Politics And Communication Studies 1998
Miss Caroline Padley Management Economics and Accounting 1998
Miss Claire Joanne Cook Law 1998
Miss Sian Diana Joel Politics 1998
Miss Abigail Voce English Language & Literature 1998
Mr Christopher John Winstanley Politics 1998
Miss Emma Ruth Harrison Music 1998
Miss Esther Kathryn Jones Sociology & Social Policy 1998
Mr Joseph Beesley Computer Information Systems 1998
Miss Suzanne Lorraine Moore Archaeology 1998
Mr Jonathan Michael Farrell Economics 1998
Miss Emma Jane Philpott Oceanography with Chemistry 1998
Mr Andrew Stephen Weedon Geology 1998
Miss Alison Louise Minto Architecture 1998
Miss Sarah Jane Vass Physiotherapy 1998
Miss Helen Giles Psychology (Science) 1998
Mr Thomas James Nancekievill Computer Science 1998
Mr Timothy Shaw Psychology (Science) 1998
Mrs Jennifer Lois Sands Crane Geology 1998
Ms Gillian Bullock Geology 1998
Mr Randev Suren Gunasinghe Biochemistry 1998
Miss Lesley Jane Duckett Genetics 1998
Dr Charlotte Boyer-Millar Psychology (Science) 1998
Miss Jacqueline Bicker Orthoptics 1998
Mrs Sarah Musgrave Dymond Chemistry 1998
Mr Ian Richard Pugh Politics And Communication Studies 1998
Miss Eiluned Jones English & Communication Studies 1998
Miss Rachel Elisabeth Bilski Ancient History & Archaeology 1998
Mr Felix Theodor Clemens Von Bechtolsheim Architecture 1998
Dr Jennifer Hughes Genetics 1998
Miss Francesca Nicola Rogers Classical Studies 1998
Mr Kevin Ford Computer Information Systems 1998
Miss Alison Joan Marshall Politics And Communication Studies 1998
Miss Faye Clare Warne Geography 1998
Miss Alison Jane Miller Law 1998
Mr Simon David Kinder Economics 1998
Mr Christopher Paul Matthews Geology & Physical Geography 1998
Miss Clare Theresa O'Donnell Combined Honours 1998
Miss Eimear Elizabeth McColgan Law 1998
Miss Claire Louise Lawder Collins Combined Honours 1998
Mr Robert David Talbot Physics 1998
Miss Helen Jane Whiteside Physiotherapy 1998
Mr Alexander James Whale Physics Combined Studies 1998
Mr Michael Campey Marine Biology 1998
Miss Catherine Farrimond Microbiology 1998
Miss Juliet Ann Hart Geology 1998
Miss Gwenllian Haf Thomas Combined Honours 1998
Miss Helen Jane Startup Anatomy & Human Biology 1998
Mr Richard James Foster History 1998
Mr Joseph Andrew Wyrill Geology & Physical Geography 1998
Mr Trevor Alan Smith Mathematics with Management 1998
Mr Roy Harding Geography 1998
Miss Kirsten De-La-Haye History 1998
Miss Kate Margaret Horton Classical Studies 1998
Miss Katie Ann Turner Classical Studies 1998
Miss Lesley Ann Munro Mathematics With Education 1998
Mr Ataullah Yusuf Patel Orthoptics 1998
Mr Peter Robson Marine Biology 1998
Mr Richard John Blakey Business Economics 1998
Miss Sarah Elizabeth Colebrook Biochemistry 1998
Miss Nichola Angharad Williams History 1998
Mr Andrew Michael Crossley Biochemistry 1998
Miss Jennifer Anne Cardwell Law 1998
Mr Christopher Dunwoody Mathematics 1998
Miss Bhavna Vadukul Biochemistry 1998
Mr Joe Mathieson Geography 1998
Miss Claire Louise Askins Geology & Physical Geography 1998
Mr Robert James Hodgkinson Oceanography with Chemistry 1998
Mrs Lynn Jeanette Bentley Noon English Language & Literature 1998
Miss Victoria Mary Reynolds History 1998
Dr Saimon Malhotra Microbiology 1998
Miss Emma Ghislaine Beeson Geography 1998
Miss Bethan Jane Thomas Archaeology 1998
Mr Dominic Allan Rorke Geology 1998
Mr Roshan Jaypalan Aerospace Engineering 1998
Mr Mohammed Hanif Jiva Orthoptics 1998
Ms Katja Namasiku Preston Geography 1998
Mr Iain Anthony Bracken Psychology (SES) 1998
Ms Laura Jayne Ferris Modern History & Politics 1998
Mr Dylan Rhys Williams Philosophy 1998
Miss Gemma Eve Rollason English Language & Literature 1998
Mr Richard Charles Buckley Geology & Physical Geography 1998
Mr Gareth Ian Jackson Business Economics 1998
Miss Jennifer Ann Rogers Pharmacology 1998
Mr Stuart Edmund Ashcroft Economics & Computer Science 1998
Mr Daniel Peter Black Computer Science 1998
Mr James Dylan McGinnes History 1998
Miss Jenny Higginson Psychology (Science) 1998
Mr Michael Philip Woolliscroft Civil Engineering 1998
Mr Simon Robert Gould Geology 1998
Miss Katharine Elizabeth Musson Business Economics 1998
Mr Jonathan Scott Young Mechanical Engineering 1998
Miss Fleur Marie Gavaghan Business Economics 1998
Miss Celia Melanie Jane Prichard Classics 1998
Miss Joanne Maree Coates Geography 1998
Mr Richard James John Marshall Geography 1998
Mr Andrew James Leedham Combined Honours 1998
Miss Rebecca Potter Archaeology 1998
Mr John Matthew Radford Sociology 1998
Mr Graham Anthony Rusk Genetics 1998
Miss Mary Eleanor Dawson English Language & Literature 1998
Miss Katherine Valerie Bruffell Genetics 1998
Miss Hannah Muspratt Occupational Therapy 1998
Mr James William Ball Zoology 1998
Mr Frazer Patrick Kearney Environmental Biology 1998
Mr Ian Stephen Prendergast Pharmacology 1998
Miss Ruth Middleton Wade Psychotherapy 1998
Mr Joseph Fitzgerald Mathematics 1998
Mrs Susan Boon Dash Anatomy & Human Biology 1998
Miss Jillian Mary Gregory Occupational Therapy 1998
Mr Andrew Graham Swingler Mathematical Statistics 1998
Miss Adele Louise Male Orthoptics 1998
Mr Stephen Ruaan Miles Computer Information Systems 1998
Mr Matthew Richard Crudgington Geography 1998
Miss Clare Elizabeth Barber Therapy Radiography 1998
Miss Andrea Michelle Pritchard Physics 1998
Miss Victoria Jane Stubbs Stubbs Diagnostic Radiography 1998
Mr Stephen Peter Hall Zoology 1998
Mr Philip Aidan Jones Pharmacology 1998
Mr Ben James Sears Modern History & Politics 1998
Miss Victoria Ruston Law 1998
Mr Richard Pitts Anatomy & Human Biology 1998
Mr John Murchie Guscott Music & Popular Music 1998
Miss Deborah Anne McLaren Occupational Therapy 1998
Miss Elizabeth Sarah Jones Genetics 1998
Mr Nicholas Mark Jagger Sociology 1998
Miss Penelope Louise Fox Physiotherapy 1998
Mr Joshua Benjamin Martin Oceanography with Chemistry 1998
Miss Leah Veronica Jeavons Diagnostic Radiography 1998
Mr Gareth Stephen Collins Geophysics (Mathematics) 1998
Mr Steven Hunt Combined Honours 1998
Mr Owain Rhodri Thomas Movement Science (Combined) 1998
Miss Angela Maria Horkan Cell Biology 1998
Miss Sara Margaret Parsons Diagnostic Radiography 1998
Miss Lindsay Anne Whitley Geography 1998
Mrs Tina Black Johnson Business Economics 1998
Mr Antony Edward Warren Music 1998
Miss Gillian Strickland Chemistry 1998
Miss Patricia McArdle Physiotherapy 1998
Miss Jayne Michelle Heap Therapy Radiography 1998
Mr Peter John Hibbert Computer Science 1998
Mr Peter Richard Mills Mathematics with Management 1998
Mr Paul Michael Cave Sociology 1998
Mr Andrew Sill History 1998
Miss Hayley-Jayne Ward Geography 1998
Mr Matthew McKever Ancient History & Archaeology 1998
Miss Keavy Maria Sharkey Modern History & Politics 1998
Miss Claire Louise Sanders Baker Occupational Therapy 1998
Miss Mary Bridget Quinn English & Communication Studies 1998
Miss Cheryl Marie Costello Occupational Therapy 1998
Miss Sarah-Jane Ketterer Therapy Radiography 1998
Mr Benjamin George Hoy Mechanical Engineering 1998
Mr James William O'Brien Computer Information Systems 1998
Miss Gillian Fleur Shore Sociology & Social Policy 1998
Mr Lee Adam Swain Ancient History & Archaeology 1998
Mr Duncan Scott Thompson Geology 1998
Mrs Anthea Jacqueline Tennant-Eyles Scott Genetics 1998
Mr Christopher David Hindle History 1998
Miss Grainne Marie Ryan Irish Studies 1998
Miss Tamara Suaznabar Combined Honours 1998
Miss Cadi Elizabeth Jerome Movement Sci & Physical Education (Comb) 1998
Mr Scott Anthony Magee English Language & Literature 1998
Miss Desirae Ann Hill Computer Information Systems 1998
Miss Eileen Louise Brown Ancient History & Archaeology 1998
Miss Antoinette McLaughlin Irish Studies 1998
Miss Nicola Joanne Longbottom Pharmacology 1998
Mr Matthew Sephton Computer Science 1998
Mr James Robert Hawkins Law 1998
Mr William Arnold Hawkins Architecture 1998
Miss Fiona Kelly Occupational Therapy 1998
Miss Elizabeth Chamberlin Sociology & Social Policy 1998
Mr Victor Owen Cleveland Cleveland Mathematics 1998
Mr Daniel Malcolm Newton Business Economics 1998
Mr Mark Kearney Accounting 1998
Ms Catherine Mary Johansen Combined Honours 1998
Miss Lisa Jane Whinray Geography 1998
Mr Huw John Wood Geology & Physical Geography 1998
Miss Melanie Jane Ashcroft Cell Biology 1998
Miss Ann Booth Sociology & Social Policy 1998
Mr Philip Francis Sexton Geography 1998
Miss Helen Rhiannon Brown Movement Science & Physical Education 1998
Mr Richard Kilgallen Chemistry 1998
Mr Robin Travis MacKenzie Combined Honours 1998
Mr Paul Bowbeer Marine Biology 1998
Miss Lyndsay Anne Clarke Psychology (SES) 1998
Mr Mark Robert Warren Zoology 1998
Miss Lisa Jane Jackson English Language & Literature 1998
Mr Marc Andrew Bradford Zoology 1998
Mr Richard Marshall Soden Law 1998
Mr Arthur Nicholas McAnerney Economics 1998
Miss Kerry Forrest Psychology (Science) 1998
Mr Paul John Foster History 1998
Mr Michael Francis Kedward English Language & Literature 1998
Miss Katherine Jo Cumming Anatomy & Human Biology 1998
Miss Sarah Louise Tomlinson Psychology (Science) 1998
Miss Karen Potter Psychology (Science) 1998
Mr Paul William Bisson English Language & Literature 1998
Mr Benjamin James Clark Civil Engineering 1998
Mr Toby Bray Walke Geology & Physical Geography 1998
Ms Katherine Blunden Geography 1998
Miss Zoe Colls Morgan Mathematics 1998
Mr Nakul Pathak Civil Engineering 1998
Mr Simon Michael Kennedy Microbial Biotechnology 1998
Mr Nathan Jon Hunt Movement Sci & Physical Education (Comb) 1998
Mr Neil Cavanagh Computer Information Systems 1998
Miss Vicki Louise Sturman Physiotherapy 1998
Miss Christianne Meakin Classical Studies 1998
Mr Steven Manders Accounting 1998
Miss Georgina Procter Politics 1998
Dr Lyndy Margaret Stewart French And Hispanic Studies 1998
Miss Alison Coar Combined Honours 1998
Miss Jacqueline Diane Turner Accounting 1998
Miss Philippa Lucie Jones Zoology 1998
Mrs Carol Anne Daly Occupational Therapy 1998
Mr Stuart David Iain Kilnan Geology & Physical Geography 1998
Mr Andrew Terence Griffin Business Economics 1998
Mr Philip James Cunningham Modern History & Politics 1998
Miss Clare MacKay Combined Honours 1998
Miss Clara Elisabeth Thomson Combined Honours 1998
Miss Lynn Muspratt Accounting 1998
Miss Jennifer Elizabeth Clarke Genetics 1998
Miss Alice Nancy Christine Hutchinson Geography 1998
Miss Mecca Musa-Mohamud Musa Pharmacology (Combined) 1998
Miss Amanda Jane O'Hara Physiotherapy 1998
Miss Glenda Elizabeth Blakemore Geography 1998
Mr Paul Philip Atkinson Geography 1998
Miss Casee Lagen Wilson Zoology 1998
Mr Grant Alexander Whigham Civil Engineering 1998
Mr Christopher James Bradley Politics 1998
Mr Simon Paul Parker Computer Science 1998
Mr David James Brownbill Anatomy & Human Biology 1998
Miss Anne Tillotson Music 1998
Mr Michael Robert Edward Jones Zoology 1998
Miss Kelly Angela Maguire Law 1998
Mr Mohammed Rizwan Siddiqi Physics 1998
Mr Stephen John Rodenhurst Archaeology 1998
Mr Craig Anthony Hale Civil Engineering 1998
Mr Stuart James Bond Mechanical Engineering with Management 1998
Miss Hannah Meakins Archaeology 1998
Mr Michael Paul Sproston Therapy Radiography 1998
Miss Emma Louise Rorke Combined Honours 1998
Miss Dawn Avril Goodwin English Language & Literature 1998
Mr Jonathan Leslie Hough Combined Honours 1998
Miss Kathryn Susan Fitzgerald Mathematics 1998
Mrs Elizabeth Mary Karen Dinnarr Russell Psychology (Science) 1998
Miss Lucy Jane Thomas English Language & Literature 1998
Mr Edward Charles Kemp Computer Science 1998
Mr Thomas Benjamin Dawes Manufacturing Engineering & Management 1998
Mr David James Rimmer Financial Economics 1998
Miss Katy Chui Ping Kit Mathematics 1998
Mrs Anindita Ternent Baral Microbiology 1998
Mr Gavin James Quinn Geography 1998
Mr Martin Robert McCormack Politics 1998
Miss Fiona Louise Haworth Physiotherapy 1998
Mr Jonathan Emerson Tindall Financial Economics 1998
Mr James Stuart Hughes Computer Information Systems 1998
Miss Anna Louise Thorpe Physiotherapy 1998
Mr Gareth John Sherlock Freshwater Biology 1998
Miss Rowena Yueen Ling Tsai Law 1998
Miss Claire Broadhead Anatomy & Human Biology 1998
Mr Peter Benedict Greenwood Geography 1998
Mr David Stokes Classical Studies 1998
Mr Derek Keith Webster Computer Science 1998
Miss Helen Roo English Language & Literature 1998
Miss Hilary Suzanne Cooper Geography & Biology 1998
Miss Lisa Jane Crutchley Economics 1998
Mr Robert Morton Hughes Archaeology 1998
Mr Jason Wong Accounting 1998
Mr Kevin John Christopherson Geology & Physical Geography 1998
Dr Tarek Nouar Physics 1998
Mr Filipe Oliveira Chemistry with Materials Science 1998
Miss Gemma Cecelia Dobson Pharmacology 1998
Mr Marcus David Kent Geography 1998
Mr Mark James Harrison Geophysics (Geology) 1998
Mr Shane Ashley John Jones Geography 1998
Mr Huw Daniel Goodwin-Jones Building Management And Technology 1998
Mr Nicholas Michael Riggott Combined Honours 1998
Ms Karen Joanne Kennedy English And Philosophy 1998
Miss Emma Maria Jeffers Diagnostic Radiography 1998
Miss Beverley Ann McAteer Movement Sci & Physical Education (Comb) 1998
Miss Kimberley Josephine Simpson English Language & Literature 1998
Miss Claire Victoria O'Dell Music 1998
Mr Thomas Philip Harrison Aerospace Engineering 1998
Mr Raymond James Clucas Occupational Therapy 1998
Mr Richard David Taylor Mathematics & Computer Science 1998
Mrs Sushma Parmar Morar Pharmacology (Combined) 1998
Miss Theresa Louise O'Mahony Ancient History & Archaeology 1998
Miss Tina Ankrah Law 1998
Mr John Lindsay Sheridan Movement Sci & Physical Education (Comb) 1998
Mr Richard Anthony Murray Psychology (Science) 1998
Miss Claire Hepworth Mathematics with Management 1998
Dr Katherine Anne Buckley Anatomy & Human Biology 1998
Mrs Jeannette Elaine Burgoyne Law 1998
Miss Emma Jane Feeney Combined Honours 1998
Mr Michael Graham Smith Mathematics 1998
Mr Stephen Heverin Business Economics 1998
Mr Richard James Walls Geography 1998
Miss Chantal Elizabeth Santhiapillai Music 1998
Mr Ewan Thomas Craig Zoology 1998
Miss Claire Marie Hyland Combined Honours 1998
Mr Wayne Anthony Reid English Language & Literature 1998
Mr Simon Peter Edwards Metallurgy and Materials Science 1998
Miss Estelle Donna James Law 1998
Mr Ben Hutchinson English Language & Literature 1998
Mr Graham Andrew Johnston Zoology 1998
Ms Annette Yapp Combined Honours 1998
Miss Katy Greenwood Classical Studies 1998
Mr Christopher Charles Scarth Philosophy 1998
Mr Michael John Oxley Mechanical Engineering with Management 1998
Mr Darren Paul Dunne History 1998
Mrs Marigold Scholastica Connell Ancient History & Archaeology 1998
Mr Edward Andrew James Isaac Geography 1998
Dr Barbara Anne Hinchliffe English Language & Literature 1998
Miss Karen Louise Trowbridge Psychology (Science) 1998
Miss Elizabeth Catherine Tonge Hispanic Studies 1998
Miss Michelle Louise Boyce Genetics 1998
Miss Sarah Louise Latcham Geography 1998
Miss Jacqueline Ann Caulfield Orthoptics 1998
Miss Rachael Ingram Hopley Psychology (Science) 1998
Mr Rizwan Muhammed Uddin Combined Honours 1998
Mr Scott James Lamb Computer Science 1998
Mr Fergus Keegan Sullivan Integrated Engineering 1998
Miss Rachel Helen Kent Geography 1998
Ms Esme Katharine Richardson-Owen Physiotherapy 1998
Ms Rachel Devine English Language & Literature 1998
Miss Caroline Blackmore Financial Economics 1998
Mr John Haselden Computer Science 1998
Miss Caren Joan Isabella Paterson Genetics 1998
Mrs Lyn Dawn Hilary Weller Sherratt Pharmacology 1998
Ms Jacqueline Amanda Kelly History 1998
Mr Paul Matthew Skirrow Psychology (Science) 1998
Mr Michael Connolly Politics And Communication Studies 1998
Mr Paul Walsh Geography 1998
Mr Christopher James Ward Biochemistry 1998
Mr Thomas Gordon Evans Zoology 1998
Mr Alan Roberts Mech Systems And Design Eng 1998
Mr Martin David Bownass Oceanography with Chemistry 1998
Mr Steven Frederick Guy Mechanical Engineering 1998
Mr Michael Aaron Padgett Computer Information Systems 1998
Mr David Edward Pease Computer Information Systems 1998
Mr Daniel Sanchez Pure Mathematics 1998
Miss Kiri Alexandra Daymond Harris Anatomy & Human Biology 1998
Mr Thomas John Molloy Combined Honours 1998
Mr John Joseph Gerrard Tuft Sociology & Social Policy 1998
Mr Kevin Threlfall Mathematics And Statistics 1998
Mr Alan John Watts Law 1998
Mr Juan Jose Galvez Computer Science 1998
Miss Jennifer Yuen Yan Soong Economics 1998
Miss Katy Joanne Paske Music 1998
Ms Claire Louise Taylor Human Evolution 1998
Miss Katherine Elizabeth Brooke Combined Honours 1998
Miss Tracey Lorraine Button Sociology & Social Policy 1998
Mr Geoffrey Lester Gibbs Marine Biology 1998
Miss Claire Marie Oliver Occupational Therapy 1998
Mr Richard John Annett Mathematics 1998
Mr Daniel Michael Hall Computer Science 1998
Miss Elaine Louise Bentley Egyptology 1998
Miss Deborah Louisa Conyers Ancient History & Archaeology 1998
Mr David Jonathan Pryor Geography 1998
Mr Michael Esmond Bennett English Language & Literature 1998
Miss Caroline Louise Foster Geography 1998
Miss Lynn Baker Occupational Therapy 1998
Mr Stuart Wayne Fletcher Geophysics (Environmental Science) 1998
Miss Susan Patricia Morgan Mathematics with Management 1998
Mr Simon Christopher Rounce Economic & Social History 1998
Mrs Janet Graham Goth Computer Electronics & Robotics 1998
Ms Victoria Lois Bradley Ancient History & Archaeology 1998
Dr Richard John Kirkham Building Management And Technology 1998
Mr Christopher David Dance Chettleburgh Music 1998
Miss Miriam Louise Conway Orthoptics 1998
Mr Jonathan Tree Civil Engineering 1998
Mr Michael Andrew Cowley Civil Engineering 1998
Miss Kelly Ann Tucker Mathematics 1998
Mr Dipak Ramanlal Mistry Mechanical Engineering 1998
Mr David Dentith Electrical Engineering & Electronics 1998
Ms Joanna Rosemary Yates Combined Honours 1998
Miss Caroline Ruth Sellers History 1998
Mr James Alan Richardson Psychology (Science) 1998
Miss Lorna Elizabeth Marshall Geography 1998
Miss Helen Mary Andrews Psychology (Science) 1998
Mrs Carolyn Marie Gannon Dawson Ancient History & Archaeology 1998
Mr Christopher Philip Webster Computer Information Systems 1998
Mr Thomas Wing Hum Fung Mechanical Engineering 1998
Mrs Ruth Alexandra Fordham Yorke Combined Honours 1998
Mr Gary Anthony Storey History 1998
Mr Martin John Middleton Computer Information Systems 1998
Miss Kathryn Poole Sociology 1998
Mrs Elizabeth Jane Wrigley Lynch Occupational Therapy 1998
Mr Laurence Charles Gunn Mathematics 1998
Miss Barbara Elizabeth Gainswin Environmental Physical Science 1998
Mr Noel Baxter Mathematical Physics 1998
Mr Barry James Wallace Architecture 1998
Mr Glen Peter Swainson Environmental Biology 1998
Mr David Maurice Brady Economic & Social History 1998
Miss Maren Pejstrup Lindemann Peistrup Lindemann Music & Popular Music 1998
Mr Stilianos Voutsadakis Aerospace Engineering 1998
Mr Harald Kluge Halvorsen Biochemistry 1998
Mr Nicholas Tegos Genetics 1998
Miss Eugenia Anastasopoulou Microbial Biotechnology 1998
Mr Nikolaos Mitsios Molecular Biology 1998
Miss Sarah Louise Soutter Biochemistry 1998
Mr Martin James Skinner Mechanical Engineering 1998
Miss Joanne Teale Zoology 1998
Miss Michelle Fowler History 1998
Miss Bethan Haf Simmonds Combined Honours 1998
Mr Matthew Leigh Wilson Computer Information Systems 1998
Mr Iain Brandon Critchlow Politics 1998
Mr Gerard Vincent Lenagan Geography 1998
Mr Gordon James Hunt Civil Engineering 1998
Miss Alison Kay Rimmington Music 1998
Mr Toby John Wright Archaeology 1998
Ms Nia Wyn Evans Music & Popular Music 1998
Mr Patrick Ian Connolly Aerospace Engineering 1998
Miss Jennifer Garland Combined Honours 1998
Mr Stephen Michael Byrne Civil Engineering 1998
Mr Amir Sasson Law 1998
Ms Josephine Alison Smith Occupational Therapy 1998
Mr Ami Grunbaum Law 1998
Miss Limor Dahan Law 1998
Miss Angela Corke Occupational Therapy 1998
Miss Gaynor Margaret Fairhurst Plant Science 1998
Mr Soren Waters Philosophy and Politics 1998
Miss Rachel Elizabeth Corfe Classical Studies 1998
Miss Adlah Abu Ghazaleh Philosophy and Politics 1998
Mr Kevin James Marsh Clinical Engineering & Materials Science 1998
Mr Derek John Huffadine Pharmacology 1998
Miss Victoria Helen Lee Classical Studies 1998
Mr Alistair David Gough Electrical Engineering 1998
Mr Michael Gerard Foy Music 1998
Mr Edward John Lawton Computer Science 1998
Mr Robin Morus Jones Building Management And Technology 1998
Miss Gillian Tysoe Geography 1998
Mr Gerard Kelly Architecture 1998
Miss Jennifer Elizabeth Podesta Molecular Biology 1998
Mr George Koutsonikolas Civil Engineering 1998
Mr Man-Kit Shea Electrical Engineering & Electronics 1998
Mr Musmulyadi Ismail Mechanical Engineering 1998
Mr Sirhan Saafain Mechanical Engineering with Management 1998
Miss Maizatul Shima Shaharun Chemistry 1998
Mr Herwandi Charmadi Architecture 1998
Mr Asrul Azlin Omar Asrul Azlin Electronics 1998
Mr David Daniel Gould Sociology & Social Policy 1998
Mr Philip Downey Professional Health Studies 1998
Miss Stephanie Bey French & English Laws 1998
Miss Melanie Denise Doyle Professional Health Studies 1998
Dr David Francis Moore Doctor of Medicine 1998
Dr Craig Duncan Turner Bratten Doctor In Philosophy 1998
Dr Jamie Williams Chemistry 1998
Dr Julia Hilary Cowell Doctor In Philosophy 1998
Dr Pamela Raine Doctor In Philosophy 1998
Dr Tracey Baxter Doctor In Philosophy 1998
Mr Derek Eastham History of Science & Technology 1998
Miss Catrin Wyn Williams Education 1998
Mr William Smith Modular Advanced Professional Studies 1998
Dr Daniela Marie Gentile Doctor In Philosophy 1998
Dr Fiona Alice McCulloch Doctor In Philosophy 1998
Ms Julie Massey-Bell Massey Health Sciences 1998
Mrs Janet Marian Howatson Hooson Health Sciences 1998
Dr Kevin Baker Doctor In Philosophy 1998
Dr Thomas Cooper Doctor In Philosophy 1998
Dr Muhammad Anwer Doctor In Philosophy 1998
Dr Pedro Miguel Martins Ferreira Doctor In Philosophy 1998
Mr Peter David Rogan Philosophy 1998
Dr Manoochehr Najmi Doctor In Philosophy 1998
Dr Jeanne Margaret Moore Doctor In Philosophy 1998
Dr Hasithri Lalanga Wesumperuma Doctor In Philosophy 1998
Mr Julian Nigel Curtis Radiometrics 1998
Ms Angela Marie Byrne Doctor of Clinical Psychology 1998
Miss Emma Jane Coe Doctor of Clinical Psychology 1998
Mrs Nicola Dawn Ferencz Swift Doctor of Clinical Psychology 1998
Ms Ruth Louise Millard Doctor of Clinical Psychology 1998
Ms Joanne Louise Parry Doctor of Clinical Psychology 1998
Miss Julie Anne Robinson Doctor of Clinical Psychology 1998
Mrs Janet Mary Cornmell Hewson Social Work 1998
Mr Andrej Skolkay Philosophy 1998
Mr James McVeigh Democratic Theory & Practice 1998
Miss Anita Mullen Education 1998
Mr Simon Hesselberg Education 1998
Ms Pauline Arnold Education 1998
Miss Caroline Louise McBride Education 1998
Mr Hamid Laaouina Language Teaching & Learning 1998
Mr Christopher David Johns Children. Policy. Practice & the Law 1998
Miss Kathryn Halifax Philosophy 1998
Miss Maria Luisa Galbis-Martinez Philosophy 1998
Miss Wendy Simkiss History of Science & Technology 1998
Mr John Theodore Bradley History of Science & Technology 1998
Mrs Anuja Saunders Ethics of Health Care 1998
Mrs Stephanie Whitenburgh Gough Nursing 1998
Mr Paul Harold Bradley Nursing 1998
Dr Jean Vivienne Craig Nursing 1998
Ms Caroline Patricia Burgess Emery Victorian Literature 1998
Reverend Kenneth Cox Victorian Literature 1998
Dr Bernadette Anne Crowley James Victorian Literature 1998
Mrs Ursula Margaret Ferrigno Connor Victorian Literature 1998
Mrs M A Morgan Mc Maniman Victorian Literature 1998
Mrs Diane Robinson Meskell Victorian Literature 1998
Mrs Jill Kathleen Shahbo Bradley Victorian Literature 1998
Dr Valerie Jean Shepherd Victorian Literature 1998
Mr Paul Michael Garrett Irish Studies 1998
Dr Claire Gwendoline Jones Adams Women's History 1998
Dr Jane Constance Moore Lock Archaeology 1998
Dr Nedim Ali Hassan Popular Music Studies 1998
Mr Vincent McGough Irish Studies 1998
Mr Nicholas John Veysey Children. Policy. Practice & the Law 1998
Mrs Carol Towell Children. Policy. Practice & the Law 1998
Mrs Susan Morley Elliott Children. Policy. Practice & the Law 1998
Miss Susan Walsh International & European Law 1998
Mr Isaac Charles De Cruz International & European Law 1998
Miss Judith Lorraine Morris Social Work 1998
Mrs Joanne Louise Murray Westwood Social Work 1998
Mrs Deborah Bruce Jones Social Work 1998
Ms Mary Teresa Campfield Social Work 1998
Ms Colette Gibbons Social Work 1998
Miss Orlaith Anna Haughey Social Work 1998
Miss Katherine Elizabeth Nelson Social Work 1998
Miss Anji Elizabeth Ann Owens Social Work 1998
Ms Sharon Margaret Poulton Social Work 1998
Mrs Denise Frances Stockton Cooper/Rowland Social Work 1998
Mrs Princess Ancil Wilson Rowe Social Work 1998
Mr Timothy Stephen Neale Civic Design 1998
Miss Alison Elizabeth Lax Civic Design 1998
Mr Miles Jon Gibson Civic Design 1998
Mr David John Jennings Civic Design 1998
Mr Andrew Blackmore Language Teaching & Learning 1998
Mr Mohammad Samer El-Salah Structural Engineering 1998
Mr Stephen John Lewis International & European Law 1998
Mr James Joseph Lloyd International & European Law 1998
Ms Irene Wright Children. Policy. Practice & the Law 1998
Dr Yousef Abdulgialil Anis Tropical Paediatrics 1998
Mrs Hilary Grace Nicholas Cook Education 1998
Mrs Annette Fowler McDonagh Education 1998
Ms Jenny Draper Education 1998
Mrs Jan Haddock Holmes Education 1998
Mr Matthew Jonathan Bridges Information Systems 1998
Mr Paul Gordon Galt Information Systems 1998
Mr Michael Alexander Hoban Information Systems 1998
Mr Justin Francis McCormack Education 1998
Mr John Peter Darnton Education 1998
Ms Christina Beverley Jennion Foote Education 1998
Ms Anna Maria King Winstanley Education 1998
Mr Fahed Sirhan Maps Course Israeli's 1998
Mrs Hazel Julia Crutchley Snow Certificate in Advanaced Study in Education 1998
Miss Jennifer Maxine Arnott Poplation Studies 1998
Miss Chantal Suzanne Worden Psychology (Conversion) 1998
Miss Lucy Anne Ibison Certificate in Advanaced Study in Education 1998
Miss Susan Michelle Day Certificate in Advanaced Study in Education 1998
Miss Joanne Ryder Education 1998
Mr Ian James Lett Education 1998
Mr Urs Hintermann Education 1998
Mr Paul Michael Hanford Education 1998
Mr Mark Edward Parry Education 1998
Mr Paul David Green Education 1998
Mr Kevin Gilbert Morris Information Systems 1998
Mr Anthony James Murphy Information Systems 1998
Mr Benedict Michael John Hyland Information Systems 1998
Ms Kristin Leeann Stein Psychology And Investigation 1998
Ms Rozalinda Narelle Garbutt Psychology And Investigation 1998
Mr Ciaran James O'Keefe Psychology And Investigation 1998
Miss Ohood Alsuwailem Pharmacology 1998
Dr Marian Joyce Nelson Evolutionary Psychology 1998
Miss Claire Louise Thompson Psychology And Investigation 1998
Ms Janet Mary Evans Investigative Psychology 1998
Dr Andrew Owen Pharmacology 1998
Mr Erik Frick Espelid Psychology And Investigation 1998
Mr Jonathan Davies Bohm Psychology And Investigation 1998
Miss Aisling Donnelly Psychology And Investigation 1998
Miss Maja Wresinski Psychology And Investigation 1998
Dr Christopher Fox Radiometrics Instrumentation & Modelling 1998
Mr Peter James Warr Secondary Certificate In Education 1998
Miss Linda Julie Ames Football Industries 1998
Mr Hasan Tasdemir Football Industries 1998
Miss Emma Kathryn Carey Football Industries 1998
Mr Alan Connor Town & Regional Planning 1998
Mr Laurent Tambwe Ngalamulume Diploma In Economics 1998
Mr Karl Magnus Rydberg Football Industries 1998
Miss Fiona Carol Mason Applied Parasitology & Medical Entomology 1998
Mrs Yumiko Igarashi Sasaki Applied Parasitology & Medical Entomology 1998
Mr Mark Tunnicliff Applied Parasitology & Medical Entomology 1998
Mr Christopher James White Applied Parasitology & Medical Entomology 1998
Dr Tim Doran Public Health 1998
Dr Alecia Pauline Banfield Banfiew Public Health 1998
Mrs Barbara Slack Bamford Clinical Nursing 1998
Miss Catherine Patricia Taunton Clinical Nursing 1998
Mrs Olive Craven Judge Clinical Nursing 1998
Mrs Geraldine Margaret McAuley McDonagh Clinical Nursing 1998
Mrs Geraldine Anne Taylor Clinical Nursing 1998
Ms Margaret Jane Beadles Clinical Nursing 1998
Mrs Julie Ann Walker Chaston/Briscoe Clinical Nursing 1998
Mr John Raymond Taylor