Place a message

If you are able to provide any additional information about anyone listed here, please click on the envelope icon beside their name and complete the online form.

Title First Name Middle Name Surname Former Name Subject Year Action
Dr Henry Gibson Medicine 1997
Dr Martine Anne Hollins Fleming Doctor In Philosophy 1997
Dr Susan Elizabeth Thompson Doughty Doctor In Philosophy 1997
Mrs Jacqueline White Rungeling Modular Programme 1997
Miss Elaine Hughes McNee Professional Health Studies 1997
Mr Richard Nikolaus Hein Maritime Civil Engineering 1997
Dr Matthew Jason Holland Anatomy & Human Biology 1997
Miss Yetunde Sara Abayomi Biochemistry 1997
Dr Heather Lynn McFarland Chemistry 1997
Ms Karen Curley 1997
Mr Dominic John Tyer Economic & Social History 1997
Mr Mitra Etminani Geography 1997
Mr John Blair Computer Information Systems 1997
Ms Caroline Ann Richmond Pharmacology 1997
Mr Kieran John Tyrrell Computer Science 1997
Miss Claire Elizabeth Boddy Environmental Physical Science 1997
Miss Abigail Zoe Hambleton Chemistry 1997
Miss Hannah Joan Welford Molecular Biology 1997
Mr Neil Stephen Afflick Afflick Building Management And Technology 1997
Mr Uche Vincent Lebeanya Applied Social Studies 1997
Mr Christian Anthony Pugh Combined Honours 1997
Miss Julie Ann Addison Pure Mathematics 1997
Mr Michael Anthony Jenkinson Aerospace Engineering 1997
Mr James David Webster Mechanical Engineering 1997
Dr Dean Christopher Kemp Electronic & Communication Engineering 1997
Dr Christopher Cooke Lloyd Medicine 1997
Mr John White-Hunt Cell Biology 1997
Mr Neil Swan Mathematics 1997
Mr Joseph Messulam Computer Information Systems 1997
Miss Vanessa Hopkins Physiology 1997
Mrs Jennifer Helen Cliffe Trimble Hispanic Studies 1997
Mr Jonathon David Tymon English Language & Literature 1997
Miss Emma Marie Lally Combined Honours 1997
Miss Joanna Marie Roberts Philosophy 1997
Miss Jane Elizabeth Hodgkinson History 1997
Mr George Georgiou History 1997
Miss Helen Louise Dodds History 1997
Mr Nicholas David Sharples Irish Studies 1997
Miss Marie McEleny Professional Health Studies 1997
Mr John Francis Murray Professional Health Studies 1997
Mrs Elizabeth Edith Webb Sedgwick Professional Health Studies 1997
Mrs Jennifer Sarah Nairn Buckley Barbour Professional Health Studies 1997
Mr Christopher David Soley Mechanical Engineering with Management 1997
Miss Samantha Brant Archaeology 1997
Miss Carla Jane Wilson Mathematical Sci. With European Language 1997
Mrs Gillian Jones Adams Accounting 1997
Miss Jennifer Louise Tobin Economic & Social History 1997
Mrs Rebecca McIntyre Hayward Applied Social Studies 1997
Mr James Wilson Applied Social Studies 1997
Miss Kathy Scullion Applied Social Studies 1997
Miss Baljinder Kaur Uppal Applied Social Studies 1997
Mr Francis Amos Mensah Applied Social Studies 1997
Mr Kevin Peter O'Brien Applied Social Studies 1997
Miss Irene Dorothy Alexandra Lutton Applied Social Studies 1997
Mr Kelvin Clough Law 1997
Miss Kate Burnell Law 1997
Mr Abdulhadi Mahdi Almoammar Therapy Radiography 1997
Dr Andrew Charles Kinvig Physics 1997
Mr Jonas Smith Mathematics 1997
Miss Inderpal Kaur Bagral Mathematics 1997
Miss Linda Ann Dixon Mathematics And Statistics 1997
Mr Paul Richard White Combined Honours 1997
Miss Gillian Angela Naylor Psychology (Science) 1997
Miss Kate Elise Roberts Combined Honours 1997
Miss Emma Tyers Sociology 1997
Miss Margherita Ellen Evans Ancient History & Archaeology 1997
Mr Jonathan David Newbery Newbery History 1997
Dr Kieran James Sharkey Mathematical Physics 1997
Miss Bernadette Winifred Thompson Oceanography with Chemistry 1997
Mr James Rhys Davies Civil Engineering 1997
Mr Graham Kenneth Henshaw Integrated Eng With Indust Management 1997
Mr Michael Robert Trotter Civil Engineering 1997
Mr Choong Ling Lau Electrical Engineering & Electronics 1997
Miss Joanne Louise Walker Accounting 1997
Mr Andrew John Talbot Architecture 1997
Ms Janet Elizabeth Bewley Politics 1997
Mr Tin-Ming Daniel Leung Architecture 1997
Mr Mark Hooper Architecture 1997
Miss Annabel Francis Morton Brown Architecture 1997
Miss Catherine Anne Lazenby Orthoptics 1997
Ms Virginie Bernard English & French 1997
Mr Eric Bretonniere Bretionniere Civil & Environmental Engineering 1997
Mrs Ruth Leitner Jex German 1997
Ms Sharon Elizabeth Tyas English & French 1997
Miss Laura Elizabeth Bond Philosophy 1997
Mr William Patterson McCullough Bovine Reproduction 1997
Dr Connie Masembe Ssebbunga Doctor In Philosophy 1997
Mr Abolfazl Saajedi Mechanical Systems Engineering 1997
Mr Geoffrey James Lewis Archaeology 1997
Mr Graham Kenneth Perrin History of Science & Technology 1997
Dr Imfadi Reziq Alla Al-Mansoor Abu-Hola Doctor In Philosophy 1997
Mrs Thania Garbutt Shreef Welfare Organization & Management 1997
Mr Lawrence Burke Welfare Organization & Management 1997
Mr Jawad Matrouk Social Policy 1997
Mr Mark Robert Hayward Archaeology 1997
Mr John James Patrick McElhinney Archaeology 1997
Mrs Elaine Whitby Nursing 1997
Ms Louise Waywell Health Sciences 1997
Ms Jane Elizabeth Stamper Ethics of Health Care 1997
Mr Paul Gerard Hogan Research Methods in the Social Sciences 1997
Dr Peixin Liu Dental Science 1997
Mr Adekunle Garba Ahmed Psychological Medicine 1997
Mrs Lucy Mary Jones-Rider Contemporary Art 1997
Mr Andrew John Ford Social Policy 1997
Mr Roger Elwyn Parry Social Policy 1997
Mr Nigel Paul Crook Archaeology 1997
Dr Mansoor-Ul Qaiyum Radio Diagnosis 1997
Miss Deborah Marie Toward Ethics of Health Care 1997
Dr Brigitta Claudia Bende Ethics of Health Care 1997
Mrs Cathy Sandra Marsden Robinson Ethics of Health Care 1997
Ms Maureen Akins Collins Ethics of Health Care 1997
Miss Gwyneth Ruth Tyrer Social Policy 1997
Miss Clare Maria Hodges Economics 1997
Mr Corrado Tomassini Archaeology 1997
Ms Pauline Mary Gallagher Archive Administration 1997
Ms Johanna Louise King Archive Administration 1997
Mr David John Tetlow Science (Engineering) 1997
Miss Christine Barbara Dodd Contemporary Irish Studies 1997
Miss Simone Nicole Schuler Public Administration 1997
Mr Derek George Ward Research Methods in the Social Sciences 1997
Miss Bernadette Hesdon Research Methods in the Social Sciences 1997
Ms Joanne Carolyn Thompson Research Methods in the Social Sciences 1997
Dr Jenny Seukgin Tang Chemistry 1997
Mr Peter James Harrison Advanced Scientific Computation 1997
Mr Richard William Migendt Advanced Scientific Computation 1997
Mr Mark Philip Lander Advanced Scientific Computation 1997
Miss Helen Hopkins Advanced Scientific Computation 1997
Mr Paul Anthony Hayes Advanced Scientific Computation 1997
Mr Mark Stephen Nash Advanced Scientific Computation 1997
Miss Jo-Anne Goodger Advanced Scientific Computation 1997
Mr Jonathan Richard Birch Advanced Scientific Computation 1997
Mr Lewis Aston Binns Advanced Scientific Computation 1997
Mr Fahim Qureshi Advanced Scientific Computation 1997
Mr Peter John Indaco Advanced Scientific Computation 1997
Mr Gary Hall Advanced Scientific Computation 1997
Mr Ian Charles Gifford Advanced Scientific Computation 1997
Miss Nkechi Oti Advanced Scientific Computation 1997
Mr Stephen Andrew Beck Primary Certificate In Education 1997
Mrs Caroline Weeder Russell Secondary Certificate In Education 1997
Miss Katrina Mary Walmsley Secondary Certificate In Education 1997
Miss Maria Dolores Vazquez-Barbosa Secondary Certificate In Education 1997
Miss Helen Stewart Secondary Certificate In Education 1997
Miss Emma Louise Sherlock Secondary Certificate In Education 1997
Miss Catharine Sarah Pope Secondary Certificate In Education 1997
Mr Anthony John Paes Secondary Certificate In Education 1997
Miss Miriam Edel O'Neill Secondary Certificate In Education 1997
Miss Aideen Margaret Nixon Secondary Certificate In Education 1997
Miss Cathy McGuckin Secondary Certificate In Education 1997
Mrs Susan Amanda Lochrie Jane Secondary Certificate In Education 1997
Ms Fanny Anne Leconte Secondary Certificate In Education 1997
Miss Deborah Louise Johnson Secondary Certificate In Education 1997
Miss Patricia Mary Hughes Secondary Certificate In Education 1997
Mr Christopher John Hollies Secondary Certificate In Education 1997
Miss Rachel Louise Hatton Secondary Certificate In Education 1997
Miss Claire Hasted Secondary Certificate In Education 1997
Miss Melanie Guy Secondary Certificate In Education 1997
Miss Sylvia Maureen Gibson Secondary Certificate In Education 1997
Miss Clare Elizabeth Fraser Secondary Certificate In Education 1997
Mr Robert Fone Secondary Certificate In Education 1997
Miss Nuala Donnelly Secondary Certificate In Education 1997
Mr Barry John Doherty Secondary Certificate In Education 1997
Miss Angela Doherty Secondary Certificate In Education 1997
Miss Priscille Diziere Secondary Certificate In Education 1997
Mr Luciano Della Rocca Secondary Certificate In Education 1997
Miss Carol Margaret Cranston Secondary Certificate In Education 1997
Miss Sandra Elizabeth Cowan Secondary Certificate In Education 1997
Miss Nichola Jayne Corcoran Secondary Certificate In Education 1997
Mr John Cluskey Secondary Certificate In Education 1997
Miss Jane Edith Chiodi Secondary Certificate In Education 1997
Mrs Anubha Bhunjun Chhibber Secondary Certificate In Education 1997
Mr Dene Thomas Carter Secondary Certificate In Education 1997
Miss Ann Burns Secondary Certificate In Education 1997
Miss Claire Louise Bullock Secondary Certificate In Education 1997
Mr Robert James Buck Secondary Certificate In Education 1997
Miss Deborah Marie Boardman Secondary Certificate In Education 1997
Miss Sian Bailey Secondary Certificate In Education 1997
Mr Jonathan David Aitchison Secondary Certificate In Education 1997
Mr Anthony Ronald Ager Secondary Certificate In Education 1997
Ms Jill Claire Yates Primary Certificate In Education 1997
Miss Sarah Louise Tooke Primary Certificate In Education 1997
Miss Ruth Hilary Prince Primary Certificate In Education 1997
Mr Matthew James O'Brien Primary Certificate In Education 1997
Mr Damien Patrick McNulty Primary Certificate In Education 1997
Miss Michelle Elizabeth Kingsbury Primary Certificate In Education 1997
Dr Peter John Ham Primary Certificate In Education 1997
Mr Peter Clive Fitzpatrick Primary Certificate In Education 1997
Mrs Suzy Jane Duncan Edwards Primary Certificate In Education 1997
Miss Emma Jane Davison Primary Certificate In Education 1997
Miss Amanda Jane Cook Primary Certificate In Education 1997
Mr John Frederick Rutter Secondary Certificate In Education 1997
Miss Nicola Jessica Poulter Primary Certificate In Education 1997
Miss Victoria Winkfield Timpson Primary Certificate In Education 1997
Miss Amy Elanor Crowther Primary Certificate In Education 1997
Mr Niel Robert Rooney Secondary Certificate In Education 1997
Mr Michael Rolf Eberhard Surface Science and Catalysis 1997
Dr James Ross Anderson Surface Science and Catalysis 1997
Dr Hana Alachkar Tropical Child Health 1997
Dr Mataz Bellah Abedghane Tropical Child Health 1997
Dr Miriam Angela Sheridan Tropical Child Health 1997
Dr Salwa Mohamed Ahmed Khalifa Tropical Child Health 1997
Miss Jennifer Ann Allan Archive Administration 1997
Ms Alison Ruth Burdon Archive Administration 1997
Miss Fiona Marie Flett Archive Administration 1997
Miss Catherine Mary Hammond Archive Administration 1997
Miss Victoria Elizabeth Matthews Archive Administration 1997
Miss Jacqueline Marie Seargeant Archive Administration 1997
Miss Clare Marie Walsh Archive Administration 1997
Mrs Esther Mary Williams Burns Archive Administration 1997
Mr Sean Marshall Secondary Certificate In Education 1997
Mr Oliver Jentsch Civil Engineering 1997
Mr John Paul Hampson General Student (Medicine) 1997
Dr Jennifer Margaret Austen Gu Medicine & Venereology 1997
Mrs Syeda Sayeeda Gu Medicine & Venereology 1997
Dr Johnny George Kovoor Gu Medicine & Venereology 1997
Mr Abdullah Moktar Gu Medicine & Venereology 1997
Mr Evangelos Volikas Civil Engineering 1997
Dr Paola Nicolaides General Student (Medicine) 1997
Mrs Jane Doherty Certificate in Software Technology 1997
Mr Robert Edward Dreaves Certificate in Software Technology 1997
Mr George Nicholas O'Brien Certificate in Software Technology 1997
Mr Brian James Rankin Certificate in Software Technology 1997
Miss Jenny Yuk Chun Lee Certificate in Software Technology 1997
Mr Xiaoming Wu Certificate in Software Technology 1997
Dr Geoffrey Michael Thomas Certificate in Software Technology 1997
Mr Stephen Doyle Certificate in Software Technology 1997
Mr Paul Chitticks Certificate in Software Technology 1997
Mr Koi Ho Lai Certificate in Software Technology 1997
Mrs Swati Sharma Certificate in Software Technology 1997
Mr Simon Mark D'Arcy Certificate in Software Technology 1997
Mr John Brew Certificate in Software Technology 1997
Mr Allan McCullen Certificate in Software Technology 1997
Mr David Richard Roberts Certificate in Software Technology 1997
Mrs Yi Yin Certificate in Software Technology 1997
Dr Yevgenia Kireeva Certificate in Software Technology 1997
Mr Richard Kenwright Certificate in Software Technology 1997
Miss Sally Dixon Language Export Centre 1997
Miss Alexandra Julia King Language Export Centre 1997
Mr Steven James Horrocks Language Export Centre 1997
Mr Maurice John Walsh Language Export Centre Short Course 1997
Mrs Isabel Kakou Gimeno-Fabregat Language Export Centre Short Course 1997
Mr Robert Patrick Keller Language Export Centre Short Course 1997
Mr Said Ben Allal Language Export Centre Short Course 1997
Ms Catherine Marie Goulden Language Export Centre Short Course 1997
Ms Carole-Ann Lewis Language Export Centre Short Course 1997
Mrs Christine Ross Knowles Language Export Centre Short Course 1997
Mr David John Greaves Language Export Centre Short Course 1997
Mr Philip Derek Jones Language Export Centre Short Course 1997
Mrs Margaret Perez-De-Salazar Fitzpatrick Language Export Centre Short Course 1997
Ms Ros Smith Language Export Centre Short Course 1997
Mrs Christina Vila Bea Language Export Centre Short Course 1997
Mr Francisco Jose Waring Language Export Centre Short Course 1997
Mr Eugene Weaver Language Export Centre Short Course 1997
Mr John Booker Professional Returners 1997
Mrs Catherine Highfield Professional Returners 1997
Mr Nicholas Oyewole Johnson Professional Returners 1997
Miss Marian Enid Barton Foster Professional Returners 1997
Miss Gillian Elizabeth Livesey Employment Dynamics 1997
Mrs Keeley Farage Cohen Professional Returners 1997
Mrs Patricia Mallett Moss Professional Returners 1997
Miss Victoria Ann Dingwall Professional Returners 1997
Mrs Gwendoline Anne MacIntosh Professional Returners 1997
Mrs Joan Berry Employment Dynamics 1997
Mr Ken Roscoe Employment Dynamics 1997
Dr Clare Teresa Taylor Obstetrics & Gynaecology 1997
Mr Arthur Robin Williams Professional Returners 1997
Mr Ray Kenneth Toohey Professional Returners 1997
Ms Noeleen Burke Professional Returners 1997
Ms Lucy Dorothy Webb Professional Returners 1997
Mrs Dingile Hlulose Kumwenda Lungu Professional Returners 1997
Miss Elaine Ann Windsor Employment Dynamics 1997
Miss Lesley Evans Employment Dynamics 1997
Mrs Elixabeth Bispham Roberts Professional Returners 1997
Mr Idris Ali Mohammed English Language & Cultural Studies 1997
Miss Victoria Doris Nguda Zira English Language & Cultural Studies 1997
Mr Joong-Moon Choi English Language & Cultural Studies 1997
Mrs Khadijeh Kiani Dehkordi English Language & Cultural Studies 1997
Miss Juliana Da Gloria Linguissi Tonha English Language & Cultural Studies 1997
Mr Dominik Boellhoff English Language & Cultural Studies 1997
Dr Reiko Tsuyuoka English Language & Cultural Studies 1997
Miss Marte Kristin Grotnes English Language & Cultural Studies 1997
Ms Pauline Mary Kennedy Modular Programme 1997
Miss Elizabeth Anne Scott Certificate 1997
Dr John Hoggart Doctor In Philosophy 1997
Mr Keith David Hamilton Veterinary Science 1997
Mr Jon Thorson Veterinary Science 1997
Dr Julie Carter Doctor In Philosophy 1997
Dr Paul Geoffrey William Browning Doctor In Philosophy In Radiation Onc. 1997
Mrs Helen Louise Holyfield Coburn Veterinary Science 1997
Dr Ruth Johnson Medicine 1997
Miss Catherine Ruth Victoria Gledhill Veterinary Science 1997
Dr Jonathan James Gatward Medicine 1997
Dr Catherine Lucy Mary Wallace Emmerson Medicine 1997
Dr Robert Emmanuel Sivori Medicine 1997
Dr Iain Murdoch Campbell Medicine 1997
Dr Ellinor Mary Humby Medicine 1997
Mr Alan James Lee English & French 1997
Dr Joseph James Green Medicine 1997
Dr Mark Stephen Gray Medicine 1997
Mr Jatinder Singh Chuhan Dental Surgery 1997
Mr Stephen John Capon Veterinary Science 1997
Mrs Denah Kathleen Jones Sheard Modular Programme 1997
Miss Ana Maria Amaro Maralez Modular Programme 1997
Dr Emma Claire Postlethwaite Doctor In Philosophy 1997
Dr Suzanne Hughes Parry Doctor In Philosophy 1997
Dr Stephanie Rhona Dennison Doctor In Philosophy 1997
Miss Helen Louise Woolgrove Veterinary Science 1997
Mrs Julia Westray Sugden Westray Veterinary Science 1997
Dr Jo-Anne Beth Brodie Medicine 1997
Mrs Katherine Florence Beatrice Brierley Jones Veterinary Science 1997
Dr Michael John Green Medicine 1997
Mr Darren John Stone Dental Surgery 1997
Dr Patricia Joy Ogilvie Medicine 1997
Dr Francesca Hedda Peters Medicine 1997
Dr Jay Bonnie Hill Dental Surgery 1997
Dr Suzanne Elizabeth Whitworth Clark Hampson Medicine 1997
Dr Michael David Mawdsley Medicine 1997
Mr Gillies Scott Moffat Veterinary Science 1997
Dr Hjh Susalnoor Bte Hj Suhailee Medicine 1997
Dr Naomi Anne Jayatilake Medicine 1997
Dr John Philip McCarthy Medicine 1997
Dr Rebecca Melanta Medicine 1997
Mr Michael Dunkow Dental Surgery 1997
Dr Beverley Davies Medicine 1997
Dr Deborah Bryony Kent Lowe Medicine 1997
Mr Aron Lee Bowers Veterinary Science 1997
Dr Geraint Llion Wyn Roberts Medicine 1997
Dr Zahed Ahmed Medicine 1997
Miss Elizabeth Grace Merrills Dental Surgery 1997
Dr David Peter Hughes Medicine 1997
Miss Joanna Margaret Reynolds Veterinary Science 1997
Dr Rachel Margaret Martin Medicine 1997
Dr Onajite Mavis Oyaide Medicine 1997
Miss Karen Elizabeth Jarvis Veterinary Science 1997
Miss Charlotte Dorothea Marshall Veterinary Science 1997
Dr Carolina Del Pilar Arbuth Carrasco-Sepulveda Medicine 1997
Dr Caroline Culshaw Dental Surgery 1997
Dr Jane Elizabeth Travers Medicine 1997
Dr James Edmund Arbuthnot Medicine 1997
Miss Victoria Charlotte T Cumberbirch Cumberbirch Dental Surgery 1997
Dr Jeanine Suzanne McMullan Medicine 1997
Dr Janan Katib Medicine 1997
Dr Vanessa Emma Woodcock Medicine 1997
Mrs Louise Amanda Tansey Rice Dental Surgery 1997
Miss Kirsten Mellissa Mountford Dental Surgery 1997
Dr Jeremy Samuel Crane Medicine 1997
Dr Joanne Violet Jardine Medicine 1997
Dr Jennifer Claire Ball Medicine 1997
Dr Timothy Nigel Bintley Medicine 1997
Dr Sally Ruth Davies Medicine 1997
Miss Anna Jessica Sanders Combined Honours 1997
Dr Nicholas Paul Laundy Medicine 1997
Miss Christine Ruth Smith Wooding Physics Combined Studies 1997
Miss Samantha Jane Moore Veterinary Science 1997
Dr Faye Louise Bradshaw Medicine 1997
Dr Robin Weston Medicine 1997
Dr John Hoo Fong Tsang Medicine 1997
Dr Jessica Claire Dockrell Medicine 1997
Dr Neil Duncan Fisher Medicine 1997
Dr Robert John Dorrington Dental Surgery 1997
Miss Anna Louise Crosland Dental Surgery 1997
Dr Dominic William Jenkins Brennan Medicine 1997
Miss Victoria Louise Stuart Dental Surgery 1997
Dr Clare Louise Brownbill Brownbill Medicine 1997
Dr Sarah Helen Ferguson Medicine 1997
Mr Mark Gary Jones Dental Surgery 1997
Dr Sarah Hartley Medicine 1997
Dr Sakib Jeewa Medicine 1997
Dr Rachel McLoughlin Medicine 1997
Mr Philip John Meldrum Dental Surgery 1997
Dr Jonathan David O'Dair Medicine 1997
Miss Deborah Anne Smyth Dental Surgery 1997
Miss Kate Samantha Pugh Dental Surgery 1997
Mr Fergus John Gill Dental Surgery 1997
Dr Rebecca Helen Banks Medicine 1997
Miss Athena Papadakis Dental Surgery 1997
Dr Christopher James Bell Medicine 1997
Mr Jaspal Singh Panesar Dental Surgery 1997
Miss Adele Marie Holmes Genetics 1997
Mr Oliver Michael Crowe Veterinary Science 1997
Dr Michael Kyaw-Kyaw Lwin Medicine 1997
Miss Dale Elizabeth Hughes Veterinary Science 1997
Miss Sarah Elizabeth Philpott Mechanical Engineering with Management 1997
Mr Matthew Thomas Purcell Electrical & Electronic Engineering 1997
Dr Sarah Shallcross Medicine 1997
Miss Rupinder Reel Dental Surgery 1997
Miss Tamasine Shan Burrows Dental Surgery 1997
Mr Timothy Jon Moorhouse English & French 1997
Miss Deirdre McGrath Dental Surgery 1997
Miss Clare Katherine Mary McGowan Dental Surgery 1997
Miss Deborah Jane Melville Veterinary Science 1997
Miss Mary Cecilia Rosalie McBride Dental Surgery 1997
Miss Goril Thomassen Veterinary Science 1997
Dr Catherine Margaret McGowan Medicine 1997
Dr Atifa Khan Medicine 1997
Mr Andrew Young Civil Engineering 1997
Miss Yvonne Nolan Dental Surgery 1997
Dr Eleri Lloyd Jones Medicine 1997
Miss Siv Aina Jensen Veterinary Science 1997
Mr Paul Lee Walsh Mathematical Sci With Physics 1997
Mr Edward Abdur Rashid Sarker Dental Surgery 1997
Ms Corinne Joy Watson Lee Veterinary Science 1997
Dr Simon Philip Bennett Medicine 1997
Mr Gordon Scott Hudspeth Veterinary Science 1997
Mrs Patricia Beryl Wooley Social Studies (p/t) 1997
Mr Lawrence Shelbourne Social Studies (p/t) 1997
Mr Mohammad Hassan Mohammad Al-Momen Dental Surgery 1997
Dr Rebecca Ellen Brown Medicine 1997
Mr Finley Paul Bason Dental Surgery 1997
Miss Emily Susan Cramp Philosophy 1997
Miss Sarah Louise Hampshire Veterinary Science 1997
Mrs Debra Sarson Social Studies (p/t) 1997
Mrs Teresa Margaret Whiteley Martin Social Studies 1997
Mr Mark Pryce Heaton Cell Biology 1997
Mr Craig Williams Chemistry 1997
Dr Zafer Soyguder Doctor In Philosophy 1997
Dr Ihsan Keles Doctor In Philosophy 1997
Mr Peter Stanley Thomas Ackroyd English Language & Literature 1997
Dr Zhi Yuan Wu Doctor In Philosophy 1997
Dr Yadollah Mashayekhi Doctor In Philosophy 1997
Dr Helen Louise King Doctor In Philosophy 1997
Dr Michael George Milner Doctor In Philosophy 1997
Dr Ian Philip Miskin Doctor In Philosophy 1997
Miss Yasmin Maria Palwala Philosophy 1997
Dr Ngaire Una Watts Doctor In Philosophy 1997
Dr Bing Wang Chemistry 1997
Dr Ian Michael Stopher Doctor In Philosophy 1997
Dr Mohammad Reza Tareghyan Doctor In Philosophy 1997
Dr Kim Willoughby Pressley Doctor In Philosophy 1997
Dr Ali Haydar Ercan Doctor In Philosophy 1997
Dr Pauline Marie Marne Marne Doctor In Philosophy 1997
Ms Anna Elizabeth Harkness French 1997
Mr Alain Vittorio Malaguti History 1997
Miss Sarah Blackburn Combined Honours 1997
Dr Ali Asghar Rostami Abusaidi Rostami Doctor In Philosophy 1997
Miss Wendy Jean Wright Classics 1997
Ms Dawn Marie McKeown Environmental Assessment 1997
Dr Andrew John Daniel Doctor In Philosophy 1997
Dr Mark Anthony Warne Chemistry 1997
Dr Lee Phillip Reece Doctor In Philosophy 1997
Ms Hazel Chipchase Burrow Doctor of Clinical Psychology 1997
Dr Chih-Cheng Yang Doctor In Philosophy 1997
Dr Jie Cheng Doctor In Philosophy 1997
Mr Colin Patrick Vose Welfare Organization & Management 1997
Dr Fiona Stewart White Doctor In Philosophy 1997
Dr Carlo Maurizio Colombo Doctor In Philosophy 1997
Miss Hannah Louise Scholes French And Hispanic Studies 1997
Miss Susila Helen Thubron Civil Engineering 1997
Mrs Sarah Louise Costello Reynolds Knox Hispanic Studies 1997
Miss Petra Sophie Fitzgerald Latin American Studies 1997
Mr Alexander James Clayson History 1997
Miss Surinder Kaur Phull Modern European Languages 1997
Miss Lucy Jane Whitticase Latin American Studies 1997
Mr Daniel Turner Physiology 1997
Mr Joel Marc Landric Combined Honours 1997
Mr Alex Robert Crichton MacKay French And Hispanic Studies 1997
Mr Omar George Camara Civil & Structural Engineering 1997
Mr Mark Lionel Wylie Sutton Chemistry with a European Language 1997
Miss Kay Elinor Johnson English & French 1997
Mr Kirk Anthony Mundell Mathematical Sci. With European Language 1997
Miss Jessica Faye Iona Wedderburn French And Hispanic Studies 1997
Mr Giles Paul Stokes Genetics 1997
Mr Scott James Lyall Marine Biology 1997
Miss Frances Alexandra Osborne English Language & Literature 1997
Mr Hugh Sebastian Wheelan English & French 1997
Dr Michael John Taylor Physics And Mathematics 1997
Miss Marietta Elizabeth D'Erlanger Latin American Studies 1997
Mr Andrew David Hall Mechanical Engineering 1997
Mrs Isla Ann Douglas McCleery Nursing 1997
Miss Faye Sutherland English & Modern History 1997
Miss Anna Maria Cuomo Coppola French & German 1997
Mrs Catherine Janet Reading Healy Nursing 1997
Miss Fiona Sara Beint Law 1997
Miss Jennifer Sarah Edge French 1997
Mr Gilad Yaacov Segal Law 1997
Miss Isabel Aline Phillips History 1997
Mr Lee Shankland Law 1997
Mr David Thomas Greaves Electrical & Electronic Engineering 1997
Miss Danielle Katie Meyers French & German 1997
Mr Paul David Cliff Robinson Architecture 1997
Mrs Elizabeth Jane Thallia Griffin Newton Computer And Microelectronic Systems 1997
Miss Philippa Claire Frost Physiotherapy 1997
Miss Tara Amanda Miles Geography 1997
Mr Timothy Peter Fearn Latin American Studies 1997
Miss Sarah Louise Rudkin Hispanic Studies 1997
Miss Ruth Fergusson English Language & Literature 1997
Miss Sarah Louise Reid Applied Biochemistry 1997
Miss Rachel Margaret Mockler Law and German 1997
Miss Zoe Jakub German with Dutch 1997
Miss Deborah Fay Howard Nursing 1997
Miss Samina Rebecca Khan French & Law 1997
Miss Larissa Dawn Bannister Law and German 1997
Miss Finola Claire Maura Turner Latin American Studies 1997
Mr Karl Peter Southworth Electrical & Electronic Engineering 1997
Miss Catherine Penfold Applied Biochemistry 1997
Mr Martin Simpson Civil & Structural Engineering 1997
Dr Eileen Rebecca Clegg Clegg Archaeology 1997
Mr Richard David Marbrow Molecular Biology 1997
Mrs Nicola Jane McLaughlin Doggett French 1997
Miss Tessa Rook French & Law 1997
Mr James Robert Newsom Civil Engineering 1997
Mr Philip John Sankey Geography 1997
Miss Emma Helen Hancox Chemistry 1997
Miss Irene Tien-Yan Chan Electrical & Electronic Engineering 1997
Miss Lucy Jane Moore English & French 1997
Miss Kate Elizabeth Wilson Psychology (SES) 1997
Miss Rachel Bessia White Nursing 1997
Mr Martin Warnes History 1997
Miss Anoushka Charlotte Akins Whysall French & Law 1997
Miss Fiona Hill Electrical & Electronic Engineering 1997
Miss Diana Lynsey Singleton Hispanic Studies 1997
Miss Anna Kate Lopez-Real Combined Honours 1997
Miss Louise Alexandra Hayter Geology & Physical Geography 1997
Miss Carol Suzanne Clifford Movement Science (Combined) 1997
Miss Martha Caroline Lukasiewicz English Language & Literature 1997
Miss Amanda Louise Judith Parnell German with Dutch 1997
Mr Benjamin Grant Weaver Geography & Archaeology 1997
Mr Michael Thomas Devlin English Language & Literature 1997
Mr John Alexander Fairfax Spofforth Mechanical Engineering 1997
Mr Alun James Davies Modern History & Politics 1997
Miss Caroline Louise Ashwood Combined Honours 1997
Miss Sarah Ann Park French And Hispanic Studies 1997
Miss Freya Ruth Gledhill Physics With European Language 1997
Miss Joanne Marie Bagshawe Nursing 1997
Mrs Paula Francesca Reynolds Williams Clinical Engineering & Materials Science 1997
Mr Berwyck Selwyn Gibbons English Language & Literature 1997
Miss Jodie Melissa Barwick Law 1997
Miss Martha Caroline Allen Geography & Biology 1997
Mrs Catherine Marie Barlow Pritchard Nursing 1997
Miss Ruth Diana Bailey Law and German 1997
Mr Henry William Lancelot Sell Combined Honours 1997
Mr Mark Wadie Irish Studies 1997
Mr David Nathan Bygroves Combined Honours 1997
Miss Keri-Jane Akester Sociology 1997
Miss Karen Edith Smith Combined Honours 1997
Miss Ruth Michelle Ulyatt Combined Honours 1997
Miss Emma Louise Stanley Genetics 1997
Miss Rachel Elizabeth Inchley Nursing 1997
Mrs Alice Ann Thomas Owen Nursing 1997
Mr Martyn David Stevenson Computer Science 1997
Miss Katharine Damali Essex Combined Honours 1997
Miss Aideen Marie McGarvey Modern European Languages 1997
Mr Daniel Richard Hewitt-Teale Combined Honours 1997
Miss Anna Claire Mottershead Nursing 1997
Miss Kirsten Elisabeth Beacock Law 1997
Mr Alan Pearce Geology 1997
Mr Andrew Paul Stamp Electronics (4 yrs) 1997
Miss Jessica Lawton French 1997
Mr Darren Mervyn Smith Combined Honours 1997
Miss Catherine Helen Bradshaw Geography 1997
Mr Paul Malcolm Harper Computer Information Systems 1997
Mr Marc Anthony Robert Palmer History 1997
Mr Thomas James Hopkinson History 1997
Mr Jonathan James Downs Law 1997
Miss Sophia Frances Taylor Chemistry 1997
Mr Daniel Benjamin Tate Electronics (4 yrs) 1997
Mr Simon Mark McCue Combined Honours 1997
Miss Fiona Wood Combined Honours 1997
Mr Mark Francis Wyatt Chemistry with Industrial Chemistry 1997
Miss Lisa Jane Grimley Hispanic Studies 1997
Miss Clare Suzanne Knightley French & German 1997
Mr Paul Philip Tierney Chemistry 1997
Mr Aled Lloyd Griffiths Civil Engineering 1997
Miss Hayley Jane Smithson French 1997
Miss Dee Emma Vodden Zoology 1997
Miss Joanne Mary Amos Combined Honours 1997
Mr Nicholas John Summerson Ancient History & Archaeology 1997
Miss Fariha Afzal Quraishi Philosophy 1997
Mr Leo Stephen Purcell Politics 1997
Miss Birju Desai Applied Biochemistry 1997
Mr Dan Aughton Physics With European Language 1997
Miss Victoria Louise Craig Civil Engineering 1997
Mr Andrew Trevor Murphy Sociology 1997
Miss Sarah Jayne Liptrott Nursing 1997
Mr Stephen Glyn Thomas French & German 1997
Mr Adharanand Finn Combined Honours 1997
Miss Joanna Jane Wyatt German 1997
Miss Paula Sandra Callow Microbiology 1997
Mr John Stuart Greenacre Mathematics with Management 1997
Mr Peter Dennis Crowder Civil & Structural Engineering 1997
Mr Simon Marc Wilson Anatomy & Human Biology 1997
Miss Emma Margaret Chaplin Psychology (Science) 1997
Miss Heather Kate Rimmer Geography 1997
Mr Christopher John Walker Geography 1997
Mrs Gabrielle Lobb Moss Geography 1997
Miss Rachel Clare Hodgson Pure Mathematics 1997
Mr Christopher Peat Building Services & Environmental Engineering 1997
Miss Jayne Sygrove French And Hispanic Studies 1997
Miss Genevieve Mary Smy History 1997
Miss Andrea Katharine Griffin Nursing 1997
Miss Caroline Mary Newling-Ward Physics With European Language 1997
Miss Joanna Tessa Grimshaw Geography & Biology 1997
Mr Paul David Andrews Law and German 1997
Mr Adam Fraser Freshwater Biology 1997
Miss Leanne Davis Nursing 1997
Mr Conor Gerard Agnew Law 1997
Mr Nicholas James Martin French & Law 1997
Miss Abigail Davies Modern European Languages 1997
Mr Phillip Andrew McCaughey Civil Engineering 1997
Miss Colette McBeth French And Hispanic Studies 1997
Mr Andrew James Haywood Computer Information Systems 1997
Miss Caroline Elizabeth Hanscombe Sociology 1997
Miss Louise Marie Galvin Physics - M.Phys 1997
Miss Penny Elizabeth Westbrook Nursing 1997
Mr Joel Philip Stanway Hispanic Studies 1997
Mr Nicholas John Roberts Genetics 1997
Dr Ali Haider Khan Mechanical Engineering 1997
Miss Catherine Anna Cairns Anatomy & Human Biology 1997
Miss Clare Emmerson French & German 1997
Miss Bonnie Everitt Hispanic Studies 1997
Miss Ann Susan Harkness Marine Biology 1997
Mr David Ian Clark Civil Engineering 1997
Mr Tom Ian Hubbard Marine Biology 1997
Mr Edward Thomas Owen Geology & Physical Geography 1997
Miss Deborah Louise Simpson French & German 1997
Miss Joanna Veck English & Communication Studies 1997
Miss Emily Helen Ellis Nursing 1997
Miss Dara Patricia Noble Latin American Studies 1997
Miss Lisa Jane Bradbury Law 1997
Miss Sally Parker Hispanic Studies 1997
Mr Paul Joseph Roberts Combined Honours 1997
Miss Caroline Allison Woolf French & Law 1997
Miss Joanne Elizabeth Davison Financial Economics 1997
Mr Daniel Rhisiart Jones Law 1997
Mr Albert Lunt Physics - M.Phys 1997
Miss Catherine Louise Donovan Zoology 1997
Miss Lynette Yates Nursing 1997
Mr David Thomas Hitchin Mathematical Sciences 1997
Mr Peter Christopher Harris Electrical & Electronic Engineering 1997
Miss Kirsten Olivia McLeod Combined Honours 1997
Miss Sarah Jane Daniels French & German 1997
Mr Daniel Robert Francis Balkwill Archaeology 1997
Mr Alistair David Nelson Chemistry with a European Language 1997
Mr Philip Edward Robinson Civil Engineering 1997
Miss Elizabeth Helen Hayward Combined Honours 1997
Miss Kathryn Elizabeth Kirby Nursing 1997
Mr James Michael Rolfe Mechanical Engineering 1997
Miss Claire Jennifer Cheshire Computer Sc. With A European Language 1997
Miss Rebecca Kate Dombrowe Eng With Management & Eur Lang 1997
Mr Simon Will Rose Electrical & Electronic Engineering 1997
Miss Sarah Joanne Jowett Mathematics with Management 1997
Dr Claire Mayers Geography 1997
Miss Susan Pelter French & German 1997
Mr Dylan James Jones Politics 1997
Miss Emma Ruth Grant Sociology 1997
Miss Evelyn Mary Rogers Nursing 1997
Mr Kevin Richard Griffiths Electrical & Electronic Engineering 1997
Miss Elizabeth Kathleen Ann Florence Cheeseman Philosophy 1997
Miss Ann Jane Clarke Combined Honours 1997
Miss Nichola Hart Genetics 1997
Miss Polly Melissa McDonnell French 1997
Mr Fleming David Carswell Law 1997
Miss Joanna Louise Watson Marine Biology 1997
Miss Katherine Louise Palmer English & French 1997
Miss Jacqueline Marie Murphy Nursing 1997
Mr Richard Mitchell Mathematics And Statistics 1997
Miss Helen Richardson Combined Honours 1997
Miss Britta Nielsen Freshwater Biology 1997
Mr Matthew Joseph Kemp History 1997
Mr Daniel Paul Moczulski Economics 1997
Mr Shital Bhagwanji Ghelani Mechanical Engineering 1997
Mr Daniel Nicholas Ramsay Int Eng/Man 4 1997
Mr John Mark Leslie Shipman Mechanical Engineering 1997
Miss Arwen Haf Goodall Combined Honours 1997
Miss Charlotte Anne Berry French 1997
Mr Christopher Phillips Economics 1997
Miss Elizabeth Jane Dowd Psychology (Science) 1997
Mr Christopher John Gilbert Philosophy 1997
Mr Philip Frank Hopley Mathematics with Management 1997
Mr Robert John Phillips Civil Engineering 1997
Mr Mark Gerard Gilchrist Civil Engineering 1997
Mr Craig Kenneth Adamson Physics 1997
Mr Matthew Christian Burnham French 1997
Mr Kevin Vernon Smith Clinical Engineering & Materials Science 1997
Miss Rose Mary Woodcock Combined Honours 1997
Mr Mark Anthony Gill Computer Electronics & Robotics 1997
Mr Benjamin Stubbs Integrated Engineering 1997
Dr Duncan Stuart Neary Computer Science 1997
Mrs Michelle Jane McLelland Parker Nursing 1997
Mr Kevin Barry Crotty Law 1997
Mr Martin James Rowles Chemical Sciences 1997
Mr Arminder Singh Gill Chemical Sciences 1997
Mr Andrew David Lawley Biochemistry 1997
Mr Simon Christopher Dequin Clemow Electrical & Electronic Engineering 1997
Mr Anthony Moran Chemistry with a European Language 1997
Mr Gerard Anthony McHugh Combined Honours 1997
Mr Richard Glen Wiggins Computer Information Systems 1997
Miss Helen Alexandra Lord Music & Popular Music 1997
Miss Lisa Joanne Blanshard Computer Sc. With A European Language 1997
Mr Darrell John Bailey Building Management And Technology 1997
Miss Sylvia Beatriz Kennedy Archaeology 1997
Miss Kirsty Ellen Fernandez Computer Information Systems 1997
Miss Angela Jane Vanhegan Geography 1997
Mr Sean Martin McDonagh Civil Engineering 1997
Miss Lucy Katharine Whittle Combined Honours 1997
Dr Emma Jane Woolley Medicine 1997
Mr Damien Eric Prescott French 1997
Mr Stuart Guy Oliver Electrical & Electronic Engineering 1997
Miss Susan Mary Lewis Nursing 1997
Mr Andrew Thomas Julian Harding English & Modern History 1997
Mr Neil Adrian Jardine Computer Electronics & Robotics 1997
Mr Paul Jefferies Chemistry with Industrial Chemistry 1997
Dr David Wilson Marine Biology 1997
Mr Angus David Kelly Civil Engineering 1997
Mr Peter David Carter Hispanic Studies 1997
Mrs Katrina Jane Hutton Owen Mathematics 1997
Miss Anabela Rabaca English Language & Literature 1997
Miss Alison Louise Knowles Pharmacology 1997
Mr Craig Carter Architecture 1997
Mr Joseph Evans Clinical Engineering & Materials Science 1997
Miss Sarah Watson French 1997
Ms Jocelyn Elizabeth Manners-Armstrong Manners Law 1997
Miss Carol Elizabeth Reay Biochemistry 1997
Mr Alan Turner Computer Sc. With A European Language 1997
Mr Roderick King Hill Plant Science 1997
Mr Tony Guise Environmental Biology 1997
Miss Joanne Ellen Toomy Toomy Law 1997
Mr Neil Burbridge Geography 1997
Mr Paul Andrew Stone Chemical Sciences 1997
Mr Frederick Alfred Martin Jones Physics - M.Phys 1997
Miss Kathryn Louise Watkins Combined Honours 1997
Mr James Curran Politics And Communication Studies 1997
Miss Tamara Freedman Occupational Therapy 1997
Mr Graham Alan Goulbourne Computer Information Systems 1997
Miss Eleanor Anne Alice Small Computer Science 1997
Miss Kirsten Anne Smith Microbiology 1997
Miss Amanda Stiles Physiotherapy 1997
Miss Katherine Linda Guymer History 1997
Mr Matthew Peter Richards Chemistry with Materials Science 1997
Miss Katherine Angharad Chubb Combined Honours 1997
Miss Mary Rose Boundy English Language & Literature 1997
Mrs Talia Sarah Slade Dowdeswell Law 1997
Miss Andrea Susan Eccleston Law 1997
Miss Kirsten Grace Richards Politics And Communication Studies 1997
Mr James Edward Craig Evans Accounting and Computer Science 1997
Ms Shelley Ann McGivern Law 1997
Miss Jeanette Goldberg Psychology (Science) 1997
Miss Jessica Emily Beers Sociology 1997
Mr Thomas Jeffrey Jones Ancient History & Archaeology 1997
Mrs Susannah Knighton Townsend Mathematical Sciences 1997
Miss Emma Jane O'Brien History 1997
Ms Sarah Louise Cooper Combined Honours 1997
Mr Iain Anderson Philosophy 1997
Miss Julie Grindley English Language & Literature 1997
Miss Ruth Anne Clarke Zoology 1997
Miss Jacqueline Anne Parker Physiotherapy 1997
Miss Katharine Hanson Combined Honours 1997
Mr Terry Oliver Geography 1997
Mr Peter Wright Zoology 1997
Ms Amy Jane Stanley Sociology 1997
Miss Emma Elizabeth Simpson Music 1997
Miss Amelia Jane Dickman Zoology 1997
Miss Laura Naomi Hills Combined Honours 1997
Miss Heidi Jo-Anne Mhari Yeats Movement Science & Physical Education 1997
Miss Claire Louise Dower Physiotherapy 1997
Miss Gillian Earl Geology 1997
Mr Christopher Huw Dicken English & Communication Studies 1997
Mr Richard Benjamin Ellam Civil Engineering 1997
Miss Nicola Fitzgerald Economics 1997
Miss Helen Claire Wragg Sociology 1997
Miss Emma Nicole Bolton English Language & Literature 1997
Miss Georgina Jane Smith History 1997
Miss Lindsey Jean McKeith Occupational Therapy 1997
Miss Rachel Ann Burns Physiotherapy 1997
Miss Janet Amanda Hugill Law 1997
Mr Thomas George Lutner Zoology 1997
Mr John David Wild English And Philosophy 1997
Miss Naomi Beattie Law 1997
Dr Katherine Louise Israel Anatomy & Human Biology 1997
Mr Philip Kenneth Rigby English Language & Literature 1997
Miss Johanne Coxon Zoology 1997
Miss Catherine Bingham Combined Honours 1997
Mr Matthew John Gregson Law 1997
Miss Anna Foster Law 1997
Miss Helen Kiri Anwen Bryan Combined Honours 1997
Miss Georgina Francess Faulkner Combined Honours 1997
Mr Matthew Keith Sheather Law 1997
Miss Rachel Butler Environmental Biology 1997
Miss Gillian Christine James Politics And Communication Studies 1997
Miss Elizabeth Mary Mason Pharmacology 1997
Miss Hannah Elizabeth Skelton Sociology 1997
Mr Thomas Garrad-Cole Music & Popular Music 1997
Miss Claire Pigott Classical Studies 1997
Miss Zoe Irene Sophie Robinson Egyptology 1997
Miss Lisa Victoria Smith Psychology (Science) 1997
Miss Donna Louise Tomlinson Sociology 1997
Miss Natalie Louise Flooks Law 1997
Mr Tak Ho Kevin Lau Civil Engineering 1997
Mr Richard Anthony Barnes Law 1997
Mr Adam Omar Morallee Law 1997
Miss Liana Dawn Hutchinson Pharmacology 1997
Miss Clare Herbert Combined Honours 1997
Mr James Edward Melen Law 1997
Mr Adam Lowe Egyptology 1997
Mr Simon Grant Parris Geography 1997
Miss Lynn Anderson Geography 1997
Mr Richard David Shildon Wylde Politics And Communication Studies 1997
Mr Sean Anthony McGuire Law 1997
Miss Vanessa Elizabeth Thomson Law 1997
Mrs Deirdre Mary Good Lee History 1997
Miss Victoria Louise Hutchinson Politics 1997
Miss Lorna Elisabeth Thomas Law 1997
Miss Madeleine Maria Lambros Classical Studies 1997
Mr John Richard Clayworth Marine Biology 1997
Mr Adam Spencer Gordon Genetics 1997
Miss Helen Marie Everatt Physiotherapy 1997
Mr Shamsun Noor Modern History & Politics 1997
Miss Nicola Jane Wainwright History 1997
Mr Karl Alexander Benson Mathematics 1997
Mr Daniel Robert Johnston Geography 1997
Miss Rebecca Louise Maddock Geography 1997
Mr Colin Francis Littlejohns Egyptology 1997
Mr Shezad Mohammed Salim Law 1997
Mr Ian Alistair Jones English & Modern History 1997
Miss Catherine Helen Harrison History 1997
Mr Paul Joseph Mullally Law 1997
Miss Sara Catherine Hurn Geography 1997
Mr Paul Christopher Lyon Mathematics And Computer Science 1997
Mr Stephen Jardine Geology & Physical Geography 1997
Mr Avijit Choudhury Computer Information Systems 1997
Miss Sarah Elizabeth Geeson Occupational Therapy 1997
Miss Julie Kenna Geography 1997
Mr Michael James Greenway Law 1997
Ms Judith Alison Donnelly Law 1997
Mrs Elizabeth Mary Hilton Clarke Music 1997
Miss Samantha Jane West Music 1997
Miss Gillian Kay Taylor Law 1997
Mr Jagjiwan Anil Kainth Pharmacology 1997
Miss Katharine Elizabeth Hayes Law 1997
Miss Elizabeth Ann Emily Clark Psychology (Science) 1997
Miss Catherine Margaret Green Law 1997
Mr Martin Andrew Knight Law 1997
Miss Rosalind Anna Nolan English Language & Literature 1997
Mr Andrew Lawrence Bloomfield Physics for New Technology 1997
Mr Peter James Lee Modern History & Politics 1997
Miss Maria Julia Deus Law 1997
Miss Julia Louise Sargeant Archaeology 1997
Miss Katie Janeta Pyne Diagnostic Radiography 1997
Miss Catherine Louise Halton Law 1997
Mr Gary Deighton History 1997
Mr Daniel Murray Psychology (SES) 1997
Mr Christian Jon Dominic Williams Combined Honours 1997
Mrs Sarah Mary Ryrie Cheshire Combined Honours 1997
Miss Claire Marie Beardsworth Sociology 1997
Mr Stephen Ying Wah Chan Architecture 1997
Miss Katie Jane Driver Business Economics 1997
Miss Katy Jane Walker Physiology 1997
Miss Claire Elizabeth Hurricks Civil Engineering 1997
Miss Karen Lynsey Fryer Law 1997
Miss Karina Louise Van Dort Kaines Music 1997
Miss Carla Dawn Rigby Orthoptics 1997
Mr Matthew Everett Huddleston Marine Biology 1997
Miss Helen Elizabeth Jeyes Combined Honours 1997
Dr Keith James Middleman Chemistry 1997
Miss Catherine Anne Dunn Accounting 1997
Mr Ben Hawksworth Combined Honours 1997
Mrs Joanna Clare Latchford Saville Geography 1997
Miss Claire Elizabeth Davies English Language & Literature 1997
Miss Catherine Michele Hunt Combined Honours 1997
Miss Angela Jacqueline Mills Computer Science 1997
Miss Tara Marie Palmer Law 1997
Miss Victoria Kate Collingwood English & Communication Studies 1997
Mr Derek Thomas Kelly History 1997
Mr Gerard Edmund Odell Integrated Engineering 1997
Dr Min Soe Hein Aung Computer Electronics & Robotics 1997
Miss Catherine Margaret Duncan Archaeology 1997
Mr Sean James Clarke Economics 1997
Mrs Joanna Jane Hancox Ferguson Physics 1997
Mr Paul Stephen McNamara Gore Computer Information Systems 1997
Dr Barry Hogan Electrical Engineering & Electronics 1997
Miss Clare Elizabeth Hendy Geography 1997
Ms Julia Louise Hutchinson Psychology (SES) 1997
Miss Suzanne Craig Electronic & Communication Engineering 1997
Mr Michael Charles Philip Butler Geology 1997
Mr Robin Gerald Miles-Langley Philosophy 1997
Mr Alexander Richard Atkins Mechanical Engineering with Management 1997
Mr Andrew Davies Chemistry 1997
Mrs Anne Margaret Whittaker Ancient History & Archaeology 1997
Miss Joanne Rachel Savidge Modern History & Politics 1997
Miss Alexandra Eileen Fletcher Mathematics 1997
Mr Philip Barry Parton Building Management And Technology 1997
Mr Tom Bradwell Geology & Physical Geography 1997
Mr Andrew Neil Harris Politics 1997
Mr James Ivatt Norris Civil Engineering 1997
Miss Sian Elizabeth Pritchard Business Economics 1997
Miss Vanessa Zoe Beeby Cell Biology 1997
Miss Flora Mercedes Eliott Lockhart Classical Studies 1997
Miss Sarah Elizabeth Julian English & Modern History 1997
Mrs Karen Michelle Broughton Bell Movement Science (Combined) 1997
Mr Daniel James Wood Politics And Communication Studies 1997
Miss Pamela Jane Thurtle Zoology 1997
Mr David Alan Hale Mathematics 1997
Mr Daniel Richard Oakes Economics 1997
Miss Jayne Moore Geography 1997
Mr Paul Bernard Lazarus Law 1997
Mr Simon Newcombe Jones Accounting 1997
Mr David Rees Computer Science 1997
Miss Nicola Jayne Brumpton Sociology 1997
Mr Wyn Davies Movement Science (Combined) 1997
Miss Clarinda Mary Fidler Ancient History & Archaeology 1997
Miss Teresa Marie Smith Orthoptics 1997
Miss Philippa Christine Brown Politics 1997
Mr Mathew David Newns Geography 1997
Mr Jody David William Scripps Zoology 1997
Mr Richard Charles Allan Psychology 1997
Miss Ruth Emma Heyland Combined Honours 1997
Mr Richard John Stone English Language & Literature 1997
Mr Richard Paul Walker Law 1997
Miss Claudia Rachel Elmhirst English Language & Literature 1997
Mr David James Bone Combined Honours 1997
Miss Sarah Elizabeth King Combined Honours 1997
Miss Emma Louise Wilkinson English Language & Literature 1997
Miss Sheryl Louise Matheson English & Communication Studies 1997
Mr Martin Richard Pulford Environmental Biology 1997
Miss Karen Thompson Microbial Biotechnology 1997
Miss Rebecca Catherine Dacre Geography 1997
Mr Simon Robert Hill Music & Popular Music 1997
Miss Catherine Every English Language & Literature 1997
Miss Emma-Jane Steven Martin Economic & Social History 1997
Mr Thomas Oliver Chitty Combined Honours 1997
Miss Catrina Kirkland History 1997
Miss Helen Victoria Minnery History 1997
Miss Elisabeth Christine Dear Geography 1997
Miss Suzanne Louise Morris Law 1997
Miss Faye Caroline Norris Geography 1997
Miss Gillian Lawrenson Physiotherapy 1997
Mrs Victoria Jane O'Kelly Leake Geophysics (Environmental Science) 1997
Miss Nicola Klimkowski Law 1997
Miss Rachael Frances Cook Architecture 1997
Miss Kathryn Emma Kittley English Language & Literature 1997
Miss Charlotte Elisabeth Jane Wilson Economic & Social History 1997
Miss Susannah Emily Kleinhans Combined Honours 1997
Miss Lyndsey Ann Sumner Occupational Therapy 1997
Miss Amy Louise MacLean Marine Biology 1997
Mr Mark Christopher Gorton Architecture 1997
Mr Michael John Hall Marine Biology 1997
Miss Joanne Marie Cooper Politics 1997
Mr Nathaniel John Stevenson Archaeology 1997
Mr Andrew Steven Jarvis Zoology 1997
Mr Matthew James Hanson Economic & Social History 1997
Mr Jamie Russell Foster Computer Information Systems 1997
Mr Edward Rowland Jones Biochemistry 1997
Mr Steven Michael Crickett Electronic & Communication Engineering 1997
Miss Anna Louise Nelson Physiotherapy 1997
Miss Karen Stacey Hardcastle Mechanical Engineering with Management 1997
Miss Nicola Ann Lees Geography & Biology 1997
Miss Kerry Marie Longworth Physiology 1997
Miss Sara McMullen English & Communication Studies 1997
Miss Clare Louise Tickle Law 1997
Mr Sam John Cooke Geography 1997
Miss Amy Rebecca Neilson English Language & Literature 1997
Mr Paul Richard White Egyptology 1997
Miss Marianne Clare Preston Therapy Radiography 1997
Miss Kate Marie Warbis History 1997
Miss Nicola Jane Duckworth Classical Studies 1997
Miss Kate Edwards English Language & Literature 1997
Miss Juliette Louise Thomas Pharmacology (Combined) 1997
Mr Mark Batterley English And Philosophy 1997
Mr Peter William Skinner Geology & Physical Geography 1997
Miss Leonie Faye Fitzgerald Pharmacology 1997
Miss Amy Paula Leeder Physiotherapy 1997
Mr Simon Harnett Environmental Biology 1997
Mr Alan French Combined Honours 1997
Miss Johanna Kate Burfitt Psychology (Science) 1997
Miss Katherine Sarah Walker Psychology (Science) 1997
Miss Charlotte Catherine Simpson Physiotherapy 1997
Miss Abigail Ruth Holder Modern History & Politics 1997
Miss Joanna Thompson English Language & Literature 1997
Miss Sharon Leahy Geography & Archaeology 1997
Mr Mark Raymond Doyle Zoology 1997
Mr Ross Austin Huggett Marine Biology 1997
Mrs Colette Khalifa Classical Studies 1997
Mr James Patrick Graham Turton Genetics 1997
Mr Mardaymootoo Seeneevassen Mathematics 1997
Mr Jonathan Simon Halford Cell Biology 1997
Miss Camilla Cane Smyth Classical Studies 1997
Miss Louise Elizabeth Walker English And Philosophy 1997
Miss Kate Frances Thurlow Modern History & Politics 1997
Mr Scott Berry Law 1997
Miss Tracey Elizabeth Earls Management Economics and Accounting 1997
Dr Ruth Margaret Healy Zoology 1997
Miss Fiona Jane Perry Biochemistry 1997
Mr Neil David Priestley Modern History & Politics 1997
Miss Emma-Louise Roberts Law 1997
Miss Helen Catherine Fee Occupational Therapy 1997
Miss Sandra Eleanor Prince Combined Honours 1997
Mr Neal Sorokin Marine Biology 1997
Miss Claire Louise Tomlinson Zoology 1997
Miss Alexandra Jill Dixon Classical Studies 1997
Mr Paul Kenneth Singleton Business Economics 1997
Miss Victoria Joan Longbottom Zoology 1997
Mrs Ruth Marie Steele Connell Ancient History & Archaeology 1997
Miss Katie Anne Edmunds Combined Honours 1997
Mr Gary Yap Biochemistry 1997
Miss Suzanne Louise Prescott Biochemistry 1997
Mr Nicholas Gareth Ffoulkes Architecture 1997
Mr Danny Wing Fi Ho Accounting 1997
Mrs Karen Jane Tudge Myers Occupational Therapy 1997
Mrs Suzanne Helen Field Wood Zoology 1997
Miss Jennifer Helen Jones Accounting 1997
Mr Simon Arthur Hudson Marine Biology 1997
Mr Clive Weldon Carter Economics 1997
Mr Anthony John Little Chemistry 1997
Mr David Edward Thomas Arnold Geography Combined Studies 1997
Mr Jason Nigel Grugan Sociology 1997
Miss Rina Patel Zoology 1997
Miss Leah Rachel Clift Psychology (Science) 1997
Mr Robert Hansor History 1997
Miss Caramantha Jane Belk Zoology 1997
Mr Kamlesh Parmar Biochemistry 1997
Ms Christine Diane Ogden McGreary Sociology 1997
Miss Amanda Jane Cogbill Occupational Therapy 1997
Mr Stewart Keith Lenton Biochemistry 1997
Mr Robert John Carter English Language & Literature 1997
Mr Simon Paul Nunnery Civil Engineering 1997
Mr Matthew Andrew Richardson Economic & Social History 1997
Mr Stephen Andrew Giles Mechanical Engineering 1997
Mr James Jonathan Nichols Business Economics 1997
Mr Matthew Paul Davies Chemistry 1997
Mr Philip Brownlie Johnston Pure Mathematics 1997
Mrs Gail Elizabeth Norman Mbye Norman English & Modern History 1997
Miss Jennifer Catherine Chambers Human Evolution 1997
Miss Maxine Amanda Sturrock Therapy Radiography 1997
Miss Elizabeth Ruth Hallaway Genetics 1997
Mr Martin Stuart Taylor Genetics 1997
Miss Lyn Copeman Combined Honours 1997
Miss Jennifer Clare Lee Diagnostic Radiography 1997
Mr Philip William Edwards Computer Information Systems 1997
Miss Samantha Jane Moorhouse Mathematics with Management 1997
Dr Marit Naomi Rowlands Microbiology 1997
Mr John Paul Lezemore Law 1997
Dr Andrew John Biggin Geophysics (Environmental Science) 1997
Mr Andrew David Creeden Diagnostic Radiography 1997
Miss Nicola Elizabeth Wilson Combined Honours 1997
Miss Catherine Elizabeth Watson Physiotherapy 1997
Miss Jennifer Thorbinson Pharmacology 1997
Miss Natalie Ann Watkins Geology 1997
Mr Roger Charles Lowe Mathematics 1997
Miss Nicola Jayne Shenton Geography 1997
Mr Mark Edward Foster Geography 1997
Mr Dominic Gregory Liam Potter Combined Honours 1997
Mr Thomas Egbe Land Combined Honours 1997
Mr James Richard Hayden Computer Science 1997
Mr Paul Bernard Prescott Economics 1997
Miss Elisabeth Addison History 1997
Mr Richard Anthony Sille Geography 1997
Mr Colin Edward Parr Physics 1997
Miss Sasha Louise Watkinson Law 1997
Miss Gaynor Gibson Economic & Social History 1997
Miss Emma Louise Banks Politics 1997
Mr Paul Stephen McDonald Building Services & Environmental Engineering 1997
Miss Fritha Philippa Mills Pure Mathematics 1997
Ms Jane Lomax Genetics 1997
Mr Nicholas Derek Antrobus Computer Information Systems 1997
Miss Niki McCaffrey History 1997
Mr James Roy Suckley Electrical Engineering 1997
Miss Michelle Clare Lightfoot Economics 1997
Mrs Paula Hazel McGill Newberry Psychology (Science) 1997
Miss Pauline Evonne Jones Geography 1997
Miss Julia Fletcher Environmental Biology 1997
Miss Marie Rose Fennessy Economic & Social History 1997
Miss Louise Dwyer Combined Honours 1997
Mr Gareth Miles Huckle Archaeology 1997
Mr Paul Anthony Volante Pharmacology 1997
Mr Christopher Haigh Barker Freshwater Biology 1997
Miss Clare Graham Graham Law 1997
Miss Gemma Claire Courtenay Music 1997
Miss Claire Louise Owens Shearden Therapy Radiography 1997
Miss Kate Buckley Archaeology 1997
Miss Elizabeth Ann Stewart Geography 1997
Mr Alistair Craig Deane Architecture 1997
Miss Lindsey Ann Carr Geophysics (Geology) 1997
Miss Karen Ann Peake Microbiology 1997
Mr Michael James Paul Wilson Law 1997
Miss Melanie Irena Waszkiel Orthoptics 1997
Miss Alison Jane Reece Marine Biology 1997
Miss Sarah Elizabeth Tunstall Music 1997
Mr Simon Morgan Accounting 1997
Miss Ka Po Rossana Wong Anatomy & Human Biology 1997
Miss Joanne Barrett Economics & Mathematics 1997
Miss Nicola Jane Spear Sociology 1997
Mr Daniel Stuart Reed Ancient History & Archaeology 1997
Mrs Sarah Louise McKerney Talbot Psychology (SES) 1997
Mrs Caroline Helen Wilson Pattyson Genetics 1997
Dr Amy Whittle Clarke Geography 1997
Mr Alex Paul Gregory McDowell Combined Honours 1997
Mr Thomas Chatterton Hammond Mathematics with Management 1997
Mr James Alexander Hodgson Geophysics (Geology) 1997
Miss Caroline Claire Alexander Economics 1997
Dr William Llewelyn Rowlands Marine Biology 1997
Mr Martin Edward Arrighi Economics 1997
Miss Fiona Margaret Gilkison Geography 1997
Miss Christina Anne Rhodes Occupational Therapy 1997
Miss Rhian Teresa Davies Chemistry & Pharmacology 1997
Miss Elizabeth Ruth Judge Geography 1997
Mr Matthew Adam Nabozny Law 1997
Miss Katharine Louise Gillies Biochemistry 1997
Mr Stephen David Bunting Physiotherapy 1997
Mr Simon James Turner Politics 1997
Miss Ruth Ann Nelson Pharmacology (Combined) 1997
Miss Karen Lewis Pharmacology 1997
Mr Benjamin James Hutchinson Anatomy & Human Biology 1997
Mr Gwyn Antony Jacks Economics 1997
Dr Stephen James Lipscombe Physiology 1997
Miss Claire O'Dowd Law 1997
Mrs Alison Burke Cheetham Chemistry & Pharmacology 1997
Miss Lucy Marion Fairbairn Pure Mathematics 1997
Miss Lynsey Ann Thompson Politics 1997
Mr Russell Alex Lyseight Financial Economics 1997
Mr James Francis Twynham Environmental Biology 1997
Miss Clare Louise Shrive Philosophy 1997
Miss Sarah Louise Catherine Cosgrove English Language & Literature 1997
Mr Lee Wayne Geology & Physical Geography 1997
Mr Mark Paul Derek Ashton Marine Biology 1997
Miss Johanna Jean Markey Economic & Social History 1997
Miss Charlotte Elizabeth Fionda Psychology 1997
Ms Kerrie Elizabeth Avery Marine Biology 1997
Miss Kathryn Theresa O'Rourke Politics 1997
Mrs Karen Nicola Sunderland Warner English & Modern History 1997
Mr Matthew James Walsh Economics 1997
Mrs Rhiannon John Davies Microbiology 1997
Mr Jonathan Alexander Wilson Genetics 1997
Miss Rachel Ann Windmill Economic & Social History 1997
Miss Rachel Sarah Williams English Language & Literature 1997
Mr Daniel Paul Reddington Politics 1997
Mrs Catherine Louise Hayden Chipchase Orthoptics 1997
Mr Jake Hazeldine Mathematics 1997
Miss Helen Redmond Law 1997
Miss Andrea Louise Maloney Combined Honours 1997
Mr James Richard Pattenden Zoology 1997
Mr George Thomas Joseph Moran Accounting 1997
Miss Edite Vitoria Brites Geology 1997
Miss Susan Margaret Waters Geology 1997
Miss Laura Anne Copeland Marine Biology 1997
Miss Claire Cashman Mathematics 1997
Miss Samantha Jane Blake Occupational Therapy 1997
Mr Neil Gerald Lewis Movement Science & Physical Education 1997
Mr Philip Jocelyn Nicholas Abbey English Language & Literature 1997
Miss Jennifer Clare Leathem Occupational Therapy 1997
Miss Suzanne Ockerby Archaeology 1997
Miss Fiona Mary Lawlor Computer Information Systems 1997
Miss Alexandra Elizabeth Halfter Archaeology 1997
Mr Richard David Jenkins Geography 1997
Miss Claira Jane Kelly Dean Sociology 1997
Mr James Frederick Stephens Mathematics 1997
Miss Victoria Helen Hartley Combined Honours 1997
Mr Philip Edward Martin Accounting 1997
Mr Robin Craig Hutchison History 1997
Mr Simon David Osborne Computer Information Systems 1997
Miss Nathalie Lees Combined Honours 1997
Miss Emma Louise Gomersall Chemistry & Pharmacology 1997
Miss Janet Nicola Girven Sociology 1997
Miss Fiona Helen Simpson Modern History & Politics 1997
Mrs Victoria Judge Spellman Law 1997
Mr Richard Ian Yorke English & Modern History 1997
Mr Robert Arthur Bramwell Ancient History & Archaeology 1997
Miss Jane Yvonne Hogan Sociology 1997
Miss Victoria Jane Holliday Geography 1997
Mr James Colin Bulmer Psychology (Science) 1997
Miss Karen Wynne Economics 1997
Mr Simon Martyn Brady Chemistry & Pharmacology 1997
Miss Deborah Jane Holt Therapy Radiography 1997
Miss Sheila Mary Morrison Geography 1997
Miss Michelle Johnson Therapy Radiography 1997
Mr Andrew Duncan Lambert Mechanical Engineering 1997
Mr John Paul Sullivan Mathematics 1997
Miss Nicola Ann Jones Anatomy & Human Biology 1997
Mr Mark Frederick Burman Marine Biology 1997
Mr Stuart Lee Atkinson Mathematical Sciences 1997
Mr Daniel Peter Cleugh Sinclair Geography 1997
Mr Timothy John Horsman Geography 1997
Miss Denise Greene Modern History & Politics 1997
Miss Claire Elizabeth Williams Combined Honours 1997
Miss Kimberly Paterson Law 1997
Miss Karen Leona Dando Occupational Therapy 1997
Miss Gillian Louise Jones Sociology 1997
Miss Chloe Katherine Brooke Bishop Mortimer Genetics 1997
Mr David Graham Knipe Computer Science 1997
Miss Philippa Ruth Richardson Geography 1997
Mr Neil Ian Skipper Marine Biology 1997
Miss Sarah Louise Morgan History 1997
Miss Susan Elizabeth Shaw Archaeology 1997
Ms Georgina Faye Glenholme Banks Accounting 1997
Miss Juliet Tabitha Jane Elworthy Elworthy Combined Honours 1997
Miss Helen Stuart Mathematical Physics 1997
Miss Janine Pick Law 1997
Mr Jonathan Richard Burley Geography 1997
Miss Alexis Penelope Keech Environmental Biology 1997
Mrs Valerie Ann Lovatt Duffy White Mathematics And Education 1997
Miss Carol Johnson Combined Honours 1997
Mr Nicholas John Hewitt Modern History & Politics 1997
Mr Daniel James Hirst Law 1997
Mr Adrian Hartland Civil Engineering 1997
Mr Stephen Philip Eckersley Biochemistry 1997
Mr Peter James Anthony Dickinson History 1997
Miss Olivia Ann Thornton Classical Studies 1997
Miss Caryl Aubrey History 1997
Mr William Edward Alexander Geography 1997
Mr Jon Paul Witt Computer Information Systems 1997
Miss Lucy Morton Sociology 1997
Mr Llion Wyn Pritchard Geology & Physical Geography 1997
Miss Sharon Griffiths Combined Honours 1997
Mr Andrew Nicholas James Bell Bell Architecture 1997
Mr Matthew James Gigg Diagnostic Radiography 1997
Miss Joan Teresa Simpson Economic & Social History 1997
Mr Giles Ian Pritchett Economics 1997
Miss Mollie Jane Mace Sociology 1997
Ms Nichola Jane Biggs Politics 1997
Mr Dean Hedley Music 1997
Miss Fiona Jane Seddon Psychology (Science) 1997
Mr Malcolm Gorton Mathematics And Statistics 1997
Mr Matthew Walker Geology 1997
Mr Mathew Allan Newton Computer Science 1997
Miss Rebecca Kate Davies Cell Biology 1997
Ms Yvonne Kawalek Occupational Therapy 1997
Miss Satinder Kaur Mander Accounting 1997
Miss Sara McKee Modern History & Politics 1997
Mr Joseph Cripps Psychology (Science) 1997
Miss Adele Irene George Business Economics 1997
Miss Victoria Louise Appleton Therapy Radiography 1997
Miss Catherine Anne Fowler English & Modern History 1997
Miss Helen Bowyer Law 1997
Mr Gareth Buttrill Modern History & Politics 1997
Miss Victoria Jane Harris Building Services & Environmental Engineering 1997
Miss Lucy Emma Stamper Combined Honours 1997
Mr Paul Richard Walton Anatomy & Human Biology 1997
Mr Daniel Bruce Duffy Chemical Physics 1997
Mr Lee Paul Swain Financial Economics 1997
Mr David James Sercombe Architecture 1997
Mr Christopher Mark Hubbard Ancient History & Archaeology 1997
Miss Emma Talbot Archaeology 1997
Miss Jane Elizabeth Lawton Chemistry & Pharmacology 1997
Mr Benjamin Richard Smith Combined Honours 1997
Miss Catriona Marie Flanagan Combined Honours 1997
Miss Serena Grace Avery Geography & Archaeology 1997
Mr Geoffrey Richard Smith Zoology 1997
Mr Damian Jones Politics And Communication Studies 1997
Mr Rahul Verma Politics And Communication Studies 1997
Miss Kelly-Ann MacKenzie Orthoptics 1997
Miss Zoe Ann Johns Physiotherapy 1997
Miss Jessica Lyons Philosophy 1997
Miss Deborah Anne Broom Geography 1997
Mr Ross Alexander Cater Marine Biology 1997
Miss Helen Elizabeth Middleton English Language & Literature 1997
Miss Helen Jane Watson Combined Honours 1997
Ms Susan Berrington Berrington Sherratt Psychology (Science) 1997
Mr Anthony Duffy Computer Information Systems 1997
Mr Paul Anthony Thomas Freshwater Biology 1997
Miss Coriander Juliet Stone Combined Honours 1997
Miss Catherine Emily Binns Music & Popular Music 1997
Miss Ceri Ann Fenn Geography 1997
Dr Patricia Ann Murray Rigby Molecular Biology 1997
Miss Amanda Jane Clark Zoology 1997
Miss Selene Shannon Zoology 1997
Mr James Henry Boothby Business Economics 1997
Miss Katherine Emma Hook Combined Honours 1997
Miss Zoe Claire Joy Davies Combined Honours 1997
Mr Ian Shaun Kelley Law 1997
Miss Adele Louise Pyke Law 1997
Mr Ben Lones Economic & Social History 1997
Ms Karen Suzanne Lynskey Economic & Social History 1997
Mr David Ian Sutton Law 1997
Mr Stephen John Mumford Combined Honours 1997
Ms Noirin Maire Doherty Law 1997
Ms Eve Marie Johnston Pharmacology 1997
Miss Claire Rose Catherine Mannix Combined Honours 1997
Mr Stephen Towse Movement Science & Physical Education 1997
Mr Russell Dennis Yates Geology & Physical Geography 1997
Mrs Anne-Marie Richards Dwyer Physiology 1997
Ms Angela Michelle Durrant Combined Honours 1997
Mr Richard Anthony Furlong Anatomy & Human Biology 1997
Mr Thomas George Cosson Archaeology 1997
Mr Kevin Paul Gray Movement Science & Physical Education 1997
Miss Lisa Tsang Psychology 1997
Miss Cecily Frances Hennessy Geography 1997
Mr Oliver Burke Marine Biology 1997
Mr Hasan Omar Tannerah Electronic & Communication Engineering 1997
Miss Katherine Joanna Chester Sociology 1997
Mr Anthony Lee Webb Computer Information Systems 1997
Ms Amy Catherine Latham History 1997
Mr Denis Stephen Firman Combined Honours 1997
Mrs Gillian McCoy Meyerstein English Language & Literature 1997
Mr Diarmuid O'Riain Physiotherapy 1997
Miss Catherine Head Geography 1997
Miss Roseanna Parkyn Modern History & Politics 1997
Mr Robert Stephen Fish Physics 1997
Miss Jolene Marie Horlock Physics 1997
Mr Justin Henson Computer Science 1997
Mr Nicholas Erik Timms Geology 1997
Mr Matthew Robert Allen Mathematics 1997
Miss Amy Waterhouse Zoology 1997
Mr Gary Richard Ennis Geology 1997
Miss Victoria Lisa Mott Pharmacology (Combined) 1997
Miss Joanne Helen Stott Physiotherapy 1997
Miss Helen Elizabeth Farrelly Chemistry 1997
Mr Simon Paul Earl Genetics 1997
Mr David Conor Patrick Bowden Geography 1997
Mr Steven Lee McIntosh Geology & Physical Geography 1997
Mr Kevin Thomas Faulkner Mechanical Engineering with Management 1997
Miss Sinead Theresa Mullin Accounting 1997
Miss Fiona Louise Smith Therapy Radiography 1997
Miss Lucy Margaret Hoggins Environmental Biology 1997
Miss Lucy Michelle Reynolds Economic & Social History 1997
Mr Richard Clayton Cox Geography 1997
Mr Jonathan Paul Evans Marine Biology 1997
Mr Duncan James Dawson Borman Integrated Engineering 1997
Miss Emma Parkinson Marine Biology 1997
Miss Ana Kirsty Cropper English Language & Literature 1997
Mr Mark Ronald Dearing Orthoptics 1997
Miss Rebecca Jane Alvey Alvey Occupational Therapy 1997
Miss Joanna Louise Harris Orthoptics 1997
Mr Paul Edward Drake Sociology 1997
Mr Oliver David Shepherd Politics And Communication Studies 1997
Miss Lisa Elizabeth Heathcote Mappin Biochemistry 1997
Miss Sarah Elizabeth Davies Combined Honours 1997
Mr Umar Ali Khan Law 1997
Miss Gemma Louise Cosby Genetics 1997
Mrs Susan Henderson Campbell Sociology 1997
Miss Naomi Anne Bryans Pharmacology 1997
Dr Claire Judith Anne Sadler Pharmacology 1997
Mr Ian Michael McCarthy Mathematics 1997
Miss Kim Marie Gosling Combined Honours 1997
Mr Michael James Cook Law 1997
Miss Zoe Wake Zoology 1997
Mr Leigh Gordon Brown Computer Information Systems 1997
Dr Michael Peter George Physics 1997
Mr Simon Jeffrey Alman Marine Biology 1997
Ms Kathleen McGough Marine Biology 1997
Mr Damien Francis McLaughlin Economics 1997
Mr Dominic Walsh English & Communication Studies 1997
Miss Katherine Mari Parkes Law 1997
Mr Mehboob Patel Accounting 1997
Mr James Andrew Watson Business Economics And Computer Science 1997
Miss Claire Sophie Atkinson Combined Honours 1997
Mr Nicholas James Sollom Business Economics 1997
Miss Samantha Jane Birdsall Sociology 1997
Miss Claire Jane McQuillan Archaeology 1997
Mr Paul Michael Canning Integrated Engineering 1997
Mr Stephen David May Computer Information Systems 1997
Mr Steven John Lankshear Geology & Physical Geography 1997
Mr Pedro Santos Marine Biology 1997
Mr Steven John Flanagan Computer Science 1997
Mr John Brynmor Evans Mech Systems And Design Eng 1997
Mr Alun Rhys Prytherch Economics & Mathematical Statistics 1997
Miss Claire Suzanne Geddes Politics 1997
Mr Sean Ian Honan Archaeology 1997
Mr James Harvey Griffiths Archaeology 1997
Miss Lucy Patricia Banks English & Communication Studies 1997
Mr Peter Richard Shock Biochemistry 1997
Miss Annette Louise Blaine Management Economics and Accounting 1997
Dr Caroline Louisa Allison Anatomy & Human Biology 1997
Mr Andrew John Brinksman Chemistry 1997
Mr Mark Keiller Electronics 1997
Miss Caroline Elaine Burt Geology 1997
Mr Bruce Mehew Combined Honours 1997
Mr Peter Charles Owens Combined Honours 1997
Mr Jay Denham Building Management And Technology 1997
Miss Anne Marie Baroy Sociology 1997
Miss Charlotte Hanna Frances Rosier Politics 1997
Miss Sarah Victoria Marsden English And Philosophy 1997
Mr Ike Ijeh Architecture 1997
Ms Rachel Emma Rice Therapy Radiography 1997
Miss Debra May Sherwood Archaeology 1997
Mr Stuart John Evers English Language & Literature 1997
Mr Sui Man Simon Tsang Computer Information Systems 1997
Mr Phillip James Bennett Civil Engineering 1997
Mr Paul Nicholas Laws History 1997
Ms Emily Alexandra Smith Classical Studies 1997
Mr Christopher McDonough Law 1997
Mr Shane O'Hanlon Accounting 1997
Mr Kevin Paul Andrew Baker Microbiology 1997
Mrs Patricia Morris Combined Honours 1997
Mr Matthew John Williams Pharmacology 1997
Mr Jonathan William Cowan Geography 1997
Mr Lee Paul Somers Sociology 1997
Miss Alison Kay Maria Connell Diagnostic Radiography 1997
Mr Timothy John Crosby Genetics 1997
Miss Romayne Putna Philosophy 1997
Miss Rachel Anne Brocklehurst Psychology (Science) 1997
Miss Lucy Kate Needham Music 1997
Mr Alexander Guy Grossman Ancient History & Archaeology 1997
Mr Ashley Mark Parr Pharmacology (Combined) 1997
Mr Richard Edward Ricketts Pharmacology 1997
Miss Nicola Jane Campbell Geology 1997
Mr Steven David Ewing Law 1997
Mr David William Bruce Combined Honours 1997
Mr Kevin Alexander Reid Philosophy 1997
Mr Dominic Charles Burgan Computer Science 1997
Mr Richard Michael Horner Movement Science & Physical Education 1997
Mr Ross Matthew Watson Combined Honours 1997
Miss Jennifer Catherine McCaffery Zoology 1997
Miss Lucia Jinny Shore Classical Studies 1997
Mr Andrew Lee Davies Physics 1997
Miss Helen Louise McAvoy History 1997
Mr Brian John Fray Mathematics 1997
Mr Daniel John Sherwen Materials Science 1997
Mr David Dews Computer Science 1997
Mr Paul Matthew Fell Economics & Mathematics 1997
Miss Claire Helen Laverty Philosophy 1997
Ms Shan Elen Jones Movement Science (Combined) 1997
Miss Lisa Watson Sociology 1997
Mr Iain James Mulvey Geography 1997
Miss Julia Waite Accounting 1997
Mr Matthew Childs Music & Popular Music 1997
Mr Richard Anthony Sharp Law 1997
Miss Kathryn Jane Frankish Geography 1997
Mr Sihn To Accounting and Computer Science 1997
Mr Christopher Mark Bewick Computer Science 1997
Mr Giles Brown Business Economics 1997
Mr Denis Fadden Irish Studies 1997
Mr Anthony Francis Gallagher Combined Honours 1997
Mr Michael Harold Doran Materials Science 1997
Mr Jonathon Paul Shaw Oceanography with Chemistry 1997
Mr Craig Brian Kirby Mechanical Engineering 1997
Miss Kathryn Elizabeth Dillon Electrical Engineering & Electronics 1997
Miss Rong Zhu Winnie Cheng Mathematics 1997
Mr Stefan Gamble Sociology 1997
Miss Nicola Jayne Robinson Law 1997
Dr David James Harvey Physiology 1997
Mr Ian Alan Cooke Freshwater Biology 1997
Mr Ron Taylor Sociology 1997
Ms Bryony Anne O'Sullivan Politics 1997
Miss Clare Elizabeth Hall Architecture 1997
Mr Daniel George Stephens Movement Science & Physical Education 1997
Ms Nicole Elizabeth Devalera Combined Honours 1997
Mr Mark John Hodson Computer Information Systems 1997
Mr Aaron Timothy Jones Computer Electronics & Robotics 1997
Mr Jonathan James Westwood Marine Biology 1997
Mr John Chesney Biochemistry 1997
Miss Rosalyn Smith Environmental Biology 1997
Mr Leighton Charles Jones Biochemistry 1997
Mrs Denise Anne Fletcher English Language & Literature 1997
Mr Richard Colin Buck Business Economics 1997
Mr Spencer Graeme Taylor English Language & Literature 1997
Miss Nicola Curbishley Psychology (Science) 1997
Mr Stuart Robert Knox Combined Honours 1997
Mr Paul Farhad Dadvar History 1997
Mr Steven Richard Fenby Cell Biology 1997
Mr Dominic James Rodi Mechanical Engineering with Management 1997
Mrs Sophie Louise Seex Dawson Psychology (SES) 1997
Mr Anthony Terence Kehoe Computer Information Systems 1997
Mrs Dorothy Tutton Occupational Therapy 1997
Miss Sharon Kermode Occupational Therapy 1997
Mr David Robert Perks Perks Combined Honours 1997
Mr Benjamin Taylor Davies Geography 1997
Miss Louise Jane Parry Combined Honours 1997
Mr Niall Anselm Cunningham Irish Studies 1997
Miss Elizabeth Constance Cunning Therapy Radiography 1997
Mr Martin Forster Geography 1997
Miss Victoria Louise Thomas Mathematics 1997
Mr Matthew William Monk Geography 1997
Miss Faye Louise Bird Sociology 1997
Miss Anne Smith Marine Biology 1997
Ms Lynn Christine Williams English Language & Literature 1997
Miss Stephanie Claire Dunk Economic & Social History 1997
Miss Katie Elise Taylor Biochemistry 1997
Miss Deeba Mahmud Genetics 1997
Mr Ian Paul Blezard English & Modern History 1997
Miss Jacqueline Loretta Way Law 1997
Mr Christopher Paul Giles Politics 1997
Miss Kathryn Elaine Whiting Politics 1997
Mr Richard Andrew Boxshall Economics 1997
Mr Christopher Griffiths Law 1997
Miss Emma Christine Bickerdike Economic & Social History 1997
Mr Paul Martin James Carden English Language & Literature 1997
Miss Jennifer Louise Templeman Geology & Physical Geography 1997
Miss Nina Mercedes Bautista Classical Studies 1997
Mr Alan Sung Biochemistry 1997
Mr Colin Peter Massey Diagnostic Radiography 1997
Miss Iris Helema Ali Orthoptics 1997
Mr Graham John Cowen Aerospace Engineering 1997
Mr Richard Tonkinson Chemistry 1997
Mr Matthew Sebastian Brown Computer Science 1997
Mr Conor Michael McMullan Mathematics 1997
Mrs Georgina Jane Phillips McClung English Language & Literature 1997
Mr James Henderson Computer Information Systems 1997
Miss Ruby Das Biochemistry 1997
Mr Christopher Michael Murphy Chemistry 1997
Mr Lindsay Jonathan Perkins Computer Information Systems 1997
Miss Jennifer Smith Pharmacology 1997
Mr Stephen Mark Moss Mathematics 1997
Miss Elizabeth Steele Business Economics 1997
Mr Kenneth Brian Grieves Molecular Biology 1997
Mr Chi Tong Andy Chung Electronic & Communication Engineering 1997
Mrs Angela Elizabeth Hubbert Occupational Therapy 1997
Miss Rachel Dorothea Hickling Geography 1997
Mr Andrew George Smith Chemistry & Pharmacology 1997
Ms Pauline Jane Fleming English Language & Literature 1997
Mr Paul Jon Mewis Zoology 1997
Mr Nicholas Rhys James Movement Science & Physical Education 1997
Mr Nadeem Hashmi Computer Information Systems 1997
Mr Brian Richard Murray Sociology 1997
Mr Steven James Conroy Conroy Electrical Engineering & Electronics 1997
Miss Donna Andrea Acquah Microbiology 1997
Miss Rosalind Mary Tuggey Geography 1997
Mr Darren Lee Hall Architecture 1997
Mr Edward Vincent Burke Genetics 1997
Miss Jane Bannon Classical Studies 1997
Miss Lisa Marie Cunliffe Anatomy & Human Biology 1997
Miss Philippa Ann Jackson Geography 1997
Miss Dimitra Dafou Molecular Biology 1997
Miss Leda Iconomopoulou Zoology 1997
Mr George Aggelis Cell Biology 1997
Miss Emma Sproston Geography 1997
Ms Donna Bernadette Gardiner Psychology (Science) 1997
Mrs Tahereh Nadery Sadjady Computer Science 1997
Mr Martyn Peter Walsh Environmental Biology 1997
Miss Clare Frances Lupton Environmental Biology 1997
Miss Emma Ruth Pinches Orthoptics 1997
Mr Daryl Martyn Elliott Sociology 1997
Mr William Henry Stanistreet Economic & Social History 1997
Mr Paul Geoffrey Winstanley Philosophy 1997
Miss Rachel Clare Georgina Davies Philosophy and Politics 1997
Mr Paul Lyons Mathematics 1997
Mr Matthew James Tennant Mathematics 1997
Miss Rachel Jane Young Combined Honours 1997
Ms Blanche Barwood Combined Honours 1997
Mrs Karin Grace Caicedo Combined Honours 1997
Mr Paul Robert Keight Civil Engineering 1997
Miss Susan Jane Crossley Crossley Sociology 1997
Mr Michael David Gardner Ancient History & Archaeology 1997
Mr Daniel James Wykeham Geology & Physical Geography 1997
Mr Matthew Robert Sharman Combined Honours 1997
Mrs Alison Louise Latham Cunnane Archaeology 1997
Mrs Gillian Penelope Notheis Sweaney Orthoptics 1997
Mr Joseph Benjamin Cowan Geography 1997
Mr Paul Alan Perry Mechanical Engineering 1997
Mr Kiran Parekh Computer Science 1997
Miss Catherine Kingston Diagnostic Radiography 1997
Miss Claire Louise Winch Psychology (Science) 1997
Miss Catharine Morgan Mechanical Engineering with Management 1997
Mrs Claire Louise Gill Cavanagh Psychology (Science) 1997
Miss Shelina Dhukai Cell Biology 1997
Miss Hayley Podesta Therapy Radiography 1997
Miss Sarah Jane Daws Occupational Therapy 1997
Mr Dax Stuart Gomez Law 1997
Miss Cecilia Ann Petrucci Anatomy & Human Biology 1997
Mr Kieron Thomas Madden Politics 1997
Mr Guy Rosenzweig