Place a message

If you are able to provide any additional information about anyone listed here, please click on the envelope icon beside their name and complete the online form.

Title First Name Middle Name Surname Former Name Subject Year Action
Dr Chi Ming John Ku Doctor In Philosophy 1996
Mrs Carol Doris Bartley Stout Professional Health Studies 1996
Dr John Conor Devlin Medicine 1996
Dr Caroline Webber English Literature 1996
Mr Peter Aiden Michael O'Neill Geography 1996
Mrs Tarja Helen Wilson Greenwood Landscape Interpretation 1996
Mr Michael Ian Boxall Landscape Interpretation 1996
Mrs Florence Catherine Jones Landscape Interpretation 1996
Mr Ashraf Azmi Mutawi Abdel-Hameed Mechanical Engineering 1996
Mrs Niwin Wahbi Safar German 1996
Mr Matthew John Clark German 1996
Mr Daniel William Penn Ancient History & Archaeology 1996
Miss Carolyn Dorothy Brown Biochemistry 1996
Miss Lisa Edwards Combined Honours 1996
Miss Helen Dawn Whitehead Geography & Archaeology 1996
Mr Gary John Hemmings Electrical Engineering & Electronics 1996
Mr Stuart Cameron Brown Mechanical Engineering 1996
Dr Oliver Sutcliffe Chemical Sciences 1996
Miss Denise Claire Howells Physiology 1996
Miss Georgina Stevens Zoology 1996
Miss Alison Ann Marie Dynes English Language & Literature 1996
Ms Sarita Clare Fox Music 1996
Mr Massimo Alberto Matteo Trebar Philosophy 1996
Miss Leesa Mary Grimshaw English And Philosophy 1996
Miss Tamsin Jessica Edenbrow English & Communication Studies 1996
Mrs Maria Boswell Ashcroft Professional Health Studies 1996
Mrs Monica Alivia Deckon Waterman Professional Health Studies 1996
Mrs Joanne Louise Lait Donley Professional Health Studies 1996
Ms Victoria Barbara Hazlett Professional Health Studies 1996
Mrs Carol Anne Howarth Sutcliffe Professional Studies 1996
Ms Lisa Marie Beckett Professional Health Studies 1996
Mr Sean McCann Occupational Therapy 1996
Dr Sally Morrison-Griffiths Morrison Professional Health Studies 1996
Miss Sarah Louise Hodgson Pharmacology 1996
Miss Katie Victoria Judge Mathematics with Management 1996
Miss Hilary Jane Rose Geology & Physical Geography 1996
Mr Steven James Poole Combined Honours 1996
Miss Susan Victoria Stubbs Stubbs Combined Honours 1996
Mr Matthew James Giles Architecture 1996
Miss Wang Yee Lewis Kwok Architecture 1996
Miss Emma Katharine Platt Architecture 1996
Miss Lynne Maria Hanley Architecture 1996
Mr Stuart John Mottershead Mechanical Engineering 1996
Mr Paul Francis Davies Mech Systems And Design Eng 1996
Mr Dennis Everton Brady Law (Cayman Islands) 1996
Miss Rachel Terry Archaeology 1996
Miss Helen Louise Alliston Sociology 1996
Miss Olivia Megan Bebb Combined Honours 1996
Miss Gaynor Marie Howley Combined Honours 1996
Miss Sarah Jane Ibbison English & German 1996
Mr Patrick Dominic Brumskill Sociology 1996
Mrs Clare Elizabeth Messenger Hinchey Certificate 1996
Miss Maria Nuria Alonso Rubio Philosophy 1996
Dr Luis Alvaro Mogollon Ramirez Mogollan Ramirez Doctor In Philosophy 1996
Mr Marco Zecchi Archaeology Classics & Oriental Studies 1996
Mrs Jane Marie Barragry-O'Dwyer O'Dwyer French Language (Practical) 1996
Mr Alban William Mason French Language (Practical) 1996
Mr Kapil Rijal Clinical Dental Sciences 1996
Miss Sally-Anne Jane Delasalle Philosophy 1996
Mr Jeremy Matthew Ottevanger Early Hominid Studies 1996
Ms Man Kit Kitty Ng Social Policy 1996
Ms Bessie Ibor Bassey Welfare Organization & Management 1996
Mr Anthony Jason Riley Social Policy 1996
Mrs Lisa Jayne Wood Knowles Psychology 1996
Miss Rita Josephine Hehir Social Policy 1996
Ms Wai-Chong Sundance Leung Welfare Organization & Management 1996
Mr Robin Billington Research Methods in the Social Sciences 1996
Mr Andrew Simon Pickering Democratic Theory & Practice 1996
Miss Laurence Couvreur Diploma In Irish Studies 1996
Mr Md Nasir Ahmed Khan Public Health 1996
Dr Cathryn Helen Beattie Stead Radio Diagnosis 1996
Dr Olga Harris Folb Radio Diagnosis 1996
Mrs Dianne Elizabeth Watterton Slater Ethics of Health Care 1996
Mrs Ann Lousie Conley Gilchrist Ethics of Health Care 1996
Mr Arif Ghauri International & European Law 1996
Ms Rachel Anne Davies International & European Law 1996
Mr Matthew Asquith International & European Law 1996
Mr Lyndon John Westlake Civic Design 1996
Ms Helen Curry Civic Design 1996
Mr Philip Barton Dental Science 1996
Mr Stephen O'Brien Advanced Scientific Computation 1996
Mr Darren Miller Advanced Scientific Computation 1996
Mr Brian Charles Hawkesworth Advanced Scientific Computation 1996
Mr Lee Wilkes Advanced Scientific Computation 1996
Miss Paula Alexandra Etheridge Secondary Certificate In Education 1996
Ms Angela Chew Secondary Certificate In Education 1996
Mr Avtar Manjit Singh Secondary Certificate In Education 1996
Mr Christopher Matthew Gaskin Secondary Certificate In Education 1996
Mr Robert Ian Walcott Secondary Certificate In Education 1996
Miss Kari Margrethe Haugan Haughan General Student 1996
Dr Syeda Hamid Navaira Tropical Paediatrics 1996
Dr Roger Charles Freedman Prescribing Science 1996
Mrs Helen Claire Critchlow Ruscoe Prescribing Science 1996
Miss Helen Susanne McKnight Prescribing Science 1996
Dr John Stuart Talbot Prescribing Science 1996
Mrs Cheryl Sarah Chatburn Primary Certificate In Education 1996
Miss Alison Janette Cook Primary Certificate In Education 1996
Miss Sonya Marie Cordner Primary Certificate In Education 1996
Ms Dawn Jacqueline Corrigan Primary Certificate In Education 1996
Miss Anita Mary Curran Primary Certificate In Education 1996
Miss Ruth Emma Everard Primary Certificate In Education 1996
Miss Dulcie Fay Hewitt Primary Certificate In Education 1996
Miss Elizabeth Louise Harper Primary Certificate In Education 1996
Miss Collette McGinn Primary Certificate In Education 1996
Miss Tiffany Anne Moorcroft Primary Certificate In Education 1996
Miss Katharine Isabella O'Neill Primary Certificate In Education 1996
Miss Lesley Alexandra Pearce Primary Certificate In Education 1996
Miss Catherine Louise Pendleton Primary Certificate In Education 1996
Mr Julian Robert Weekes Primary Certificate In Education 1996
Miss Elisabeth Mary Wild Primary Certificate In Education 1996
Miss Kerry Marie Allison Secondary Certificate In Education 1996
Miss Jane Louise Anslow Secondary Certificate In Education 1996
Miss Delphine Ginette Audievre Secondary Certificate In Education 1996
Miss Helene Agnes Besson Secondary Certificate In Education 1996
Miss Gillian Ann Bruce Secondary Certificate In Education 1996
Miss Dawn Carole Buchanan Secondary Certificate In Education 1996
Mrs Helen Hill Chamberlain Secondary Certificate In Education 1996
Mrs Anne Geraldine Klemz Charrier Secondary Certificate In Education 1996
Ms Esther Drews Secondary Certificate In Education 1996
Mr Steven John Easton Secondary Certificate In Education 1996
Ms Yewande Ebofin Secondary Certificate In Education 1996
Mr Jonathan George Edgar Secondary Certificate In Education 1996
Miss Julie Marie Fairhurst Secondary Certificate In Education 1996
Mr Andrew John Fernihough Secondary Certificate In Education 1996
Mr Andrew David Finlay Secondary Certificate In Education 1996
Miss Emma Marie Gallagher Secondary Certificate In Education 1996
Mr Anthony Hanlon Secondary Certificate In Education 1996
Mr Adrian Michael Harrop Secondary Certificate In Education 1996
Ms Michelle Jensen Gunnery Secondary Certificate In Education 1996
Miss Lisa Jane Kelly Secondary Certificate In Education 1996
Miss Susanne Elisabeth Lea Secondary Certificate In Education 1996
Mr Colin Lloyd Secondary Certificate In Education 1996
Ms Margaret Mary McNelis Secondary Certificate In Education 1996
Miss Sharon Mills Secondary Certificate In Education 1996
Mr Alexander Ian Moore Secondary Certificate In Education 1996
Mrs Louise Eileen Mulhern Chappell Secondary Certificate In Education 1996
Miss Lisa Joanne O'Hare Secondary Certificate In Education 1996
Mr Keith Mark Parr Secondary Certificate In Education 1996
Miss Emma Caroline Peters Secondary Certificate In Education 1996
Mrs Emma Jane Owen Poole Secondary Certificate In Education 1996
Miss Michele Ross Secondary Certificate In Education 1996
Miss Lisa Rachel Sheerin Secondary Certificate In Education 1996
Miss Melanie Shepard Secondary Certificate In Education 1996
Ms Judith Clare Single Secondary Certificate In Education 1996
Mr Simon Martyn Slatter Secondary Certificate In Education 1996
Miss Ruth Frances Tomkinson Secondary Certificate In Education 1996
Miss Christel Anne Valet Secondary Certificate In Education 1996
Miss Zoe Ann Voller Secondary Certificate In Education 1996
Mr Simon Barry Wilkinson Secondary Certificate In Education 1996
Mrs Judithy Emma Williams Clark Secondary Certificate In Education 1996
Mr Simon Greenall Woodward Secondary Certificate In Education 1996
Mr Brian Corcoran Secondary Certificate In Education 1996
Miss Kimberley Louise Newton Secondary Certificate In Education 1996
Mr Metin Shah Secondary Certificate In Education 1996
Ms Elizabeth Anne Skyner Nelson Certificate In Education 1996
Mrs Lorraine Irene Peacey Surface Science and Catalysis 1996
Miss Karine Anne Bodin Surface Science and Catalysis 1996
Mr Graham Paul Fuller Surface Science and Catalysis 1996
Mr Robert Rea Ethics of Health Care 1996
Ms Mair Owen Hughes Town & Regional Planning 1996
Miss Hannah Dunmow Archive Administration 1996
Miss Victoria Maria Killick Archive Administration 1996
Miss Julie Mansfield Archive Administration 1996
Ms Elisabeth Farstad General Student 1996
Dr Selina Parveen Gu Medicine & Venereology 1996
Mr Mohammad Ali Gu Medicine & Venereology 1996
Miss Raffaella Rondelli Postgraduate General Student (Science) 1996
Dr Mukul Agarwal Tropical Medicine & Hygiene 1996
Dr Helene Bernier Tropical Medicine & Hygiene 1996
Dr Anna Catherine Louise Boyce Tropical Medicine & Hygiene 1996
Dr Katrina Butterworth Barrie Tropical Medicine & Hygiene 1996
Dr Andrew John Macfarlane Cheesbrough Tropical Medicine & Hygiene 1996
Dr Alexandra Cochrane Tropical Medicine & Hygiene 1996
Dr Antonio Comas Tropical Medicine & Hygiene 1996
Dr Sarah Elizabeth Gray Tropical Medicine & Hygiene 1996
Dr Rosario Lannetti Tropical Medicine & Hygiene 1996
Dr Ulrike Kegelmann Tropical Medicine & Hygiene 1996
Dr John Lawrence Klein Tropical Medicine & Hygiene 1996
Dr Dorothee Christine Lubke Tropical Medicine & Hygiene 1996
Dr Rose Ann Meehan Tropical Medicine & Hygiene 1996
Dr Salvatore Minniti Tropical Medicine & Hygiene 1996
Dr James Alexander Napier Tropical Medicine & Hygiene 1996
Dr Wolfgang Reiter Tropical Medicine & Hygiene 1996
Dr Francesco Romano Tropical Medicine & Hygiene 1996
Dr Lilian Aleida Anna Maria Smits Tropical Medicine & Hygiene 1996
Dr John Roberts Spriegel Tropical Medicine & Hygiene 1996
Dr Jenny Thompson Tropical Medicine & Hygiene 1996
Dr Pentti Sakari Ukkonen Tropical Medicine & Hygiene 1996
Dr Robert-Jan Visser Tropical Medicine & Hygiene 1996
Dr John Campbell Woodfield Tropical Medicine & Hygiene 1996
Dr Victoria Guillermina Wu De Pearson Tropical Medicine & Hygiene 1996
Dr John George Fletcher Boughey Tropical Medicine & Hygiene 1996
Dr Nazario Bevilaqua Tropical Medicine & Hygiene 1996
Ms Joanne Susan Smith Certificate in Software Technology 1996
Mrs Baljit Birk Kaur Certificate in Software Technology 1996
Mr Allan Brough Certificate in Software Technology 1996
Mr Francis Thomas Hamlin Certificate in Software Technology 1996
Mr Bryan Gerrard Murray Certificate in Software Technology 1996
Mr Denis Anthony McCarthy Certificate in Software Technology 1996
Miss Elaine Marie Hackett Certificate in Software Technology 1996
Ms Jayeeta Banerjee Certificate in Software Technology 1996
Mr Christopher John Ward Certificate in Software Technology 1996
Mr David John Albert Lewin Certificate in Software Technology 1996
Mr Alan Graham Randles Certificate in Software Technology 1996
Mr Kenneth Michael Edge Certificate in Software Technology 1996
Mr Stephen Kymer Mills Certificate in Software Technology 1996
Mr Philip Mason Certificate in Software Technology 1996
Mr Neil Clynch Certificate in Software Technology 1996
Mr Simon Morris Certificate in Software Technology 1996
Mr Ben Wright Certificate in Software Technology 1996
Mr Graham Edward Webb Certificate in Software Technology 1996
Mr Duncan Andrew Suffield Certificate in Software Technology 1996
Mr Simon Edward Morris Certificate in Software Technology 1996
Mr Colin John Hopwood Certificate in Software Technology 1996
Mr John David Lawson Certificate in Software Technology 1996
Mr John Gavin Pollard Certificate in Software Technology 1996
Mr Brian Roy MacDougall Certificate in Software Technology 1996
Mr Michael John Alistair Sullivan Certificate in Software Technology 1996
Mr Charles Frederick Hankel Certificate in Software Technology 1996
Mr Neil Jon Moore Certificate in Software Technology 1996
Mr Garry Matthew Brady Certificate in Software Technology 1996
Mr Marc Carney Certificate in Software Technology 1996
Mr Justin Leigh Francis Hannant Certificate in Software Technology 1996
Mr George Philip Ingham Certificate in Software Technology 1996
Mr Craig Kelsall Certificate in Software Technology 1996
Mr Gerard Peter Andrew Chaffin Certificate in Software Technology 1996
Dr Ferenc Szalai Anaesthesia 1996
Dr Evan William Moore Anaesthesia 1996
Dr Alan Martin Minchom Anaesthesia 1996
Dr Lawrance McCrossan Anaesthesia 1996
Dr Andreasi Frank Kayser Anaesthesia 1996
Dr Sandor Illes Anaesthesia 1996
Dr Elis Owen Hughes Anaesthesia 1996
Mr Rafael Blanco Anaesthesia 1996
Dr Bolaji Taofiq Ayorinde Anaesthesia 1996
Dr Mahmoud Al-Kurdi Anaesthesia 1996
Dr Eileen Sheila May Anaesthesia 1996
Dr Prashanth Kumar Kolli Anaesthesia 1996
Dr Andreas Georg Erdmann Anaesthesia 1996
Miss Alicia Amelia Roitberg-Henry Anaesthesia 1996
Dr Rami Rifai Anaesthesia 1996
Dr Stephen Leslie King Physics 1996
Miss Barbara-Jean Gibson Modular Programme 1996
Mrs Mary Margaret Gogarty Blaisdale Modular Programme 1996
Miss Brita Hess Veterinary Science 1996
Dr Iman Ibrahim Khandaker Doctor In Philosophy 1996
Mr Terence Morrison Dental Surgery 1996
Dr Keith Dennis Richard Beckett Doctor In Philosophy 1996
Mrs Angela Dunn O'Hanlon Bachelor of Education 1996
Dr Emma Jane Francis Doctor In Philosophy 1996
Ms Ann Catharina Fleischhack Music 1996
Dr Graeme Robert Moore Medicine 1996
Dr Adam Keith Forrest Medicine 1996
Ms Samantha Jane Stanway Kennedy Veterinary Science 1996
Dr William David Strain Medicine 1996
Dr Anthony Henry Davis Medicine 1996
Dr Andrew Edward Healey Medicine 1996
Dr Shubha Jayaram Medicine 1996
Miss Rachael Elizabeth Curtis Veterinary Science 1996
Dr Sohail Akhtar Medicine 1996
Mr Adam Allin Mohamood Dirir Dental Surgery 1996
Dr Bhavani Karri Medicine 1996
Dr Timothy Rajiv Thiruchelvam Medicine 1996
Dr Melanie Rose Higgins Medicine 1996
Dr Rafaqut Rashid Medicine 1996
Dr Lizanne Roulston Medicine 1996
Mr Lee Joseph Mullan Dental Surgery 1996
Ms Marian Walsh Social Studies (p/t) 1996
Dr Richard Mark Barber-Riley Doctor In Philosophy 1996
Mrs Pauline Abbott Weir Modular Programme 1996
Dr Maria Kenrick Flynn Nursing 1996
Mr Teppo Tapio Palosaari Modular Programme 1996
Mr Graham John Tilley Integrated Graduate Development Scheme 1996
Dr Gerald Feh Nwana Doctor In Philosophy 1996
Miss Honor Kristin Wilcox Veterinary Science 1996
Dr Yuriko Smith Medicine 1996
Dr Thomas James Underwood Medicine 1996
Miss Elizabeth Jane Marsden Dental Surgery 1996
Dr Johnathan Michael Smithson Medicine 1996
Dr Roger John Jenkins Medicine 1996
Ms Nicola Anne Gibson Fox Veterinary Science 1996
Mr Ian Paul Gibson Veterinary Science 1996
Miss Sarah Frances Hunter Veterinary Science 1996
Mr Kevin McGrath Law 1996
Dr Javed Younus Sheikh Medicine 1996
Dr Edward James Favill Medicine 1996
Dr Sally Jean Hargreaves Medicine 1996
Miss Jane Alison Willett Dental Surgery 1996
Mr Ian Andrew Bayman Veterinary Science 1996
Dr Jason Matthew Read Medicine 1996
Dr Martin Richard Gardiner Medicine 1996
Miss Anita Carmen Murray Dental Surgery 1996
Miss Nadine Julia Lock Veterinary Science 1996
Miss Parisa Akhavan-Tabib Dental Surgery 1996
Dr Maneesh Nandan Singh Medicine 1996
Miss Katherine Sarah Davies Dental Surgery 1996
Dr Stewart James Burdett Medicine 1996
Miss Judith Ann Marie Lloyd Dental Surgery 1996
Dr Vanessa Clare McGroarty Medicine 1996
Mr Gurbinder Singh Giller Dental Surgery 1996
Dr Catriona Eleanor Balfour Medicine 1996
Dr Ismail Cassim Mansoor Medicine 1996
Dr Margaret Eileen McDermott Medicine 1996
Dr Jaswinder Singh Gill Medicine 1996
Dr Simon Jonathon McKay Medicine 1996
Dr Savita Gupta Medicine 1996
Dr Zile Huma Ahmad Medicine 1996
Dr Elizabeth Stuart-Cole Medicine 1996
Dr Jennifer Lindsay Owens Medicine 1996
Dr Philip Solomon Harris Medicine 1996
Dr Sarah Jane Bedford Medicine 1996
Dr Richard Lewis Snowdon Medicine 1996
Mr Roger James Bromiley Dental Surgery 1996
Dr Dawn Elizabeth Allis Medicine 1996
Miss Rhian Wynn Roberts Veterinary Science 1996
Dr Julie Clare Owen Medicine 1996
Mrs Helen Jane Watson Cheetham Veterinary Science 1996
Dr Anna Victoria Peckham Medicine 1996
Dr Annemarie Suzanne Brown Medicine 1996
Miss Helen Bundy French & German 1996
Dr Adrian Paul Rose Medicine 1996
Miss Rachel Frances McGregor Veterinary Science 1996
Dr Jan Gerard Stefan Gawronski Medicine 1996
Dr Peter David Barton Medicine 1996
Mr Khalid Nisar Dental Surgery 1996
Dr Alec Tudor Pembleton Medicine 1996
Mrs Anna Taylor Ancient History & Archaeology 1996
Ms Colette Maria Williams Willis Social Science And Social History 1996
Dr Philippa Robin Claire Bryson Medicine 1996
Dr Claudia Ann Hallam Medicine 1996
Mrs Annabel Marie Teague Fowell Dental Surgery 1996
Dr Esther Wilson Medicine 1996
Dr Christopher Ian Whale Medicine 1996
Dr Melanie Ann Hopper Medicine 1996
Dr Martin Andrew Edwards Chemistry with Materials Science 1996
Miss Amy Jane Ruffles Veterinary Science 1996
Dr Shilpa Nayak Medicine 1996
Dr Paula Michelle Williams Medicine 1996
Mr Iain Keith Williams Electrical & Electronic Engineering 1996
Mr Anthony Peter Ayres Dental Surgery 1996
Mr Hai Ky Nguyen Dental Surgery 1996
Dr Stephanie Clair Alyson Gallard Medicine 1996
Mr Anthony Peter Gerard McCullagh Dental Surgery 1996
Ms Deirdre Joanne Ball Dental Surgery 1996
Ms Joanne Louise Cleverdon Leathers Veterinary Science 1996
Dr Nicholas Winston Emms Medicine 1996
Dr Rachel Disley Flewitt Medicine 1996
Dr Daniel John Taylor Medicine 1996
Dr Sophie Louise Holme Turner Medicine 1996
Mr John James Allwork Dental Surgery 1996
Dr Sara Louise Hampson Mawson Medicine 1996
Dr Debora Graciela Edwards Medicine 1996
Dr Valerie Thompson Wood Medicine 1996
Miss Kate Victoria Rachel Howarth Genetics 1996
Mr Richard Kenneth Caldwell Economic & Social History 1996
Dr Deborah Robson Medicine 1996
Mr Peter Kenneth Godber Architecture 1996
Ms Eimear Mary McIlvanna Dental Surgery 1996
Miss Zaheda Iqbal Ansari Electrical & Electronic Engineering 1996
Mr Gerard Malins Dental Surgery 1996
Ms Catherine Frances Horton Veterinary Science 1996
Dr Stephen Paul Sutcliffe Medicine 1996
Mr Jeremy James Richard Atkins Zoology 1996
Mr Darren Hughes Mather Management Economics and Accounting 1996
Mrs Linda Susan Christian Social Studies (p/t) 1996
Ms Caroline Louise Queen Kingston Veterinary Science 1996
Mrs Diana M Mc Nally Social Studies (p/t) 1996
Miss Susan Joan Upton Social Studies (p/t) 1996
Mr Iain Cottle Social Studies (p/t) 1996
Mrs Dorothy Davey Social Studies (p/t) 1996
Mr Brian J Davey Social Studies (p/t) 1996
Mr Anthony Peter Mohammed Social Studies (p/t) 1996
Mr Alan Hendry Social Studies (p/t) 1996
Mrs Penelope Bone Yong Social Studies (p/t) 1996
Mrs Jannice J Hancock Brookin Social Studies (p/t) 1996
Mr Michael J McKeown Social Studies (p/t) 1996
Mrs Isobel Joan Wood Modular Programme 1996
Dr Andrea Gwendoline Mary Scholes Dental Science 1996
Mr Paul Fell Integrated Graduate Development Scheme 1996
Mr William Peter Jones Modular Programme 1996
Dr Catherine Helen Traynor Doctor In Philosophy 1996
Dr Husein Avicenna Akil Building Engineering 1996
Dr Darren Box Doctor In Philosophy 1996
Dr Gail Denise Payne Doctor In Philosophy 1996
Dr Robert Anderson Campion Doctor In Philosophy 1996
Dr Dominic Reynolds Chemistry 1996
Dr Deborah Anne Walker Chemistry 1996
Dr Andrew Mark Williams Movement Sci & Phys Recreation 1996
Mrs Ann Boon Egerton Nursing 1996
Ms Alison Elizabeth Hobson Doctor of Clinical Psychology 1996
Dr Charles Oliver Gomez-Duran Doctor In Philosophy 1996
Dr Knut Martin Heim Doctor In Philosophy 1996
Dr Glenn David Jolleys Doctor In Philosophy 1996
Miss Lisa Adlington French 1996
Miss Vanessa Louise Nagy French & German 1996
Miss Rana Hannan French & Law 1996
Miss Deborah Hordok German with Dutch 1996
Miss Victoria Carolyn Ryland Hispanic Studies 1996
Mrs Philippa Jane Lovell Crook Accounting 1996
Mr Vincent Keith Wood Archaeology 1996
Mr Robert Andrew Lye French & Law 1996
Mrs Vanessa Ann Hickey Hutchinson Combined Honours 1996
Miss Miriam Gurtej Mokal Law 1996
Miss Amy Louise Bates French & German 1996
Mr Lawrence Anthony Epps French 1996
Miss Allison Greathead Hispanic Studies 1996
Mr Stephen Joseph Anderson French & German 1996
Miss Elaine Manville Economics 1996
Miss Kate Todd Law 1996
Mr Neil Victor Millson Chemistry 1996
Miss Lucy Rebecca Haskins Applied Biology 1996
Mr Tim Payne Latin American Studies 1996
Miss Anne Elizabeth Thomas French & Law 1996
Dr Lee McIlroy Electrical Engineering (4 yrs) 1996
Miss Rachel Elisabeth Schofield German with Dutch 1996
Miss Gillian Dickson Integrated Engineering (4) 1996
Miss Michelle Alleyne Smith German with Dutch 1996
Miss Suzie Cornwell Combined Honours 1996
Miss Emma Louise Coyle Economic & Social History 1996
Miss Katherine Zoe Budd Latin American Studies 1996
Mr Christopher David Wilson Zoology 1996
Miss Emma Louise Nicoll Hispanic Studies 1996
Miss Susan Mary Evans Law and German 1996
Miss Sarah Louise Harris Combined Honours 1996
Miss Nicola Gilmore Zoology 1996
Miss Susan Woodfield French & German 1996
Mr Paul Andrew Connolly French And Hispanic Studies 1996
Mr Andrew Robert Heron Walker Applied Biology 1996
Miss Michaela Nicole Maureen Bosquet Combined Honours 1996
Miss Pamela Maria Frances Flynn English Language & Literature 1996
Miss Rachel Jane Williams French & German 1996
Mr Justin Anthony Aldridge Mechanical Engineering (4) 1996
Miss Sharon Roel Elizabeth Gooden French And Hispanic Studies 1996
Mr Paul Jonathan Speight French & Law 1996
Miss Claire Jefcott French & German 1996
Mr James Daniel Wilson Building Management And Technology 1996
Miss Rebecca Claire Cantwell Plant Science 1996
Miss Catherine Eugenie Graver French And Hispanic Studies 1996
Miss Margaret Mary Mullins Zoology 1996
Miss Catherine Mary Webster Nursing 1996
Miss Sharon Marie Denby Chemistry with a European Language 1996
Miss Rachel Marie Martin Geophysics (Environmental Science) 1996
Mr Jamie Albert Hardy Politics 1996
Miss Hayley Jeffries Hispanic Studies 1996
Miss Dawn Susan Sincock Archaeology 1996
Mr Matthew John Gorman Combined Honours 1996
Mr Matthew James Robinson Combined Honours 1996
Miss Juliet Helen Creighton Nursing 1996
Miss Kitty Lorna Aycinena Latin American Studies 1996
Miss Sasha Louise Bailey Information Systems 1996
Mr David Antony Topping Civil Engineering 1996
Mrs Rachel Jane Davie Markham Geology 1996
Miss Kerry Leonora Lovett Psychology (SES) 1996
Miss Helen Louise Ashworth French And Hispanic Studies 1996
Miss Louise Elizabeth Turney Modern European Languages 1996
Mr Stephen Burton Chemical Sciences 1996
Mr Mark James Hambleton Geography 1996
Miss Nicola Frances Orr French/Pure Maths. 1996
Mr Gary Taylor Civil Engineering 1996
Mr Gareth James Jones Applied Biochemistry 1996
Miss Laura Gittins French 1996
Miss Lindsey Lee Rosenberg French/Pure Maths. 1996
Miss Deborah Ann Kelly Sociology 1996
Mr Brian William Gardiner Electrical & Electronic Engineering 1996
Mr Ross James Christopher Dustin Champion Applied Biology 1996
Mr Daniel Reynolds French 1996
Miss Helen Louise McFarlane French And Hispanic Studies 1996
Mr Matthew Nathan Kendall Microbiology 1996
Miss Kathryne Marion Watson German 1996
Mr Darren Marc Spencer Mathematical Sciences 1996
Miss Aimee Fear Eng With Management & Eur Lang 1996
Miss Sadie Jay Old Mathematical Sci With Physics 1996
Miss Vanessa Margaret Bond Hispanic Studies 1996
Mr Michael Moreno Architecture 1996
Mr Simon Thomas Carter Chemistry with a European Language 1996
Miss Catherine Margaret Johnston Latin American Studies 1996
Miss Emma Jayne Hibbard Modern European Languages 1996
Mr Christopher James Dimbylow Chemistry with Oceanography 1996
Mr Kamal Abdul Matin Civil Engineering 1996
Miss Sascha Jane Ritchie English & French 1996
Mrs Bethan Angharad Fry Davies Nursing 1996
Miss Laura Jane Slater Psychology (Science) 1996
Miss Catherine Elizabeth Roberts Geography 1996
Mr Glen Campbell Balmer Genetics 1996
Miss Patricia Ann Collins French & German 1996
Mrs Margaret Ann Billington Fenerty French 1996
Mr Andrew James Mort Chemistry with a European Language 1996
Mr Paul Roy Acklam Mechanical Engineering 1996
Miss Michelle Ann Gillespie Chemistry with Industrial Chemistry 1996
Miss Jennifer Ann Salter Psychology (SES) 1996
Mr Daniel Donovan Gaffney Architecture 1996
Miss Alison Rose McGrath McGrath Mathematics 1996
Miss Beverly Dawn Titmuss Combined Honours 1996
Mr Raymond Chi Kin Tang Mechanical Engineering 1996
Miss Emma Louise Wright Economics 1996
Miss Allison Wharton Law 1996
Mr Andrew Plunkett French 1996
Miss Sarah Elizabeth Byrne Combined Honours 1996
Mr Stuart Whiteland French & German 1996
Mr Christopher Michael Hughes Aerospace Engineering 1996
Miss Nazmin Noormohamed Applied Biochemistry 1996
Miss Heather Anne Wiseman Nursing 1996
Miss Victoria Jane Shackle Applied Biology 1996
Mr Kevin Michael Firth Law 1996
Miss Katherine Rebecca Simmonds Latin American Studies 1996
Mr George Timothy Crowder Civil & Structural Engineering 1996
Mr Timothy John Reilly Electrical & Electronic Engineering 1996
Mr Edward Robert Miles Modern European Languages 1996
Miss Janette Bailey Integrated Engineering (4) 1996
Mr Marc Dominic Cresswell Management Economics and Accounting 1996
Mrs Josephine Louise Clark D'Erlanger Psychology (SES) 1996
Mr Jack Saxton Reddish Ancient History & Archaeology 1996
Miss Jane Louise Watkins French 1996
Miss Jacqueline Ann Beattie French 1996
Mr Neal Heffernan English & Communication Studies 1996
Miss Shilpa Rani Prasad Orthoptics 1996
Mr Joshua Tomos Williams Ancient History & Archaeology 1996
Miss Fiona Clare Sampson French/Pure Maths. 1996
Mr Daniel John Coen Civil Engineering 1996
Miss Eleanor Louise Flynn Geography 1996
Miss Victoria Louise Colbourne French And Hispanic Studies 1996
Miss Jayne Louise Yarwood French And Hispanic Studies 1996
Mr Andrew Robert David Brown Mathematics 1996
Mr Christian Thomas Down Chemistry with a European Language 1996
Miss Eileen Aherne Economic & Social History 1996
Mrs Sarah Elizabeth Didwell-Stone Bidwell French 1996
Dr Darren James Wilson Clinical Engineering & Materials Science 1996
Miss Nerys Wyn Owen Nursing 1996
Mr David Zus Wiseman Applied Cell Science 1996
Mrs Angela Beverley Barnard Joslin English & French 1996
Miss Pauline Esther Hodgson Nursing 1996
Dr Peter Thomas Simpson Applied Biochemistry 1996
Mr Gordon Walker Metallurgy and Materials Science 1996
Miss Philippa Jane Barber Combined Honours 1996
Mr Kenneth Iain Cartwright Civil Engineering 1996
Miss Susan Christine Farrelly Zoology 1996
Miss Sian Katharine Rogers Combined Honours 1996
Mr Steven Newall Metallurgy and Materials Science 1996
Mr Graham Binns Metallurgy and Materials Science 1996
Mr Andrew William McCoy Genetics 1996
Miss Sharon Matharu Orthoptics 1996
Miss Nicole Joanne Metcalfe English & Communication Studies 1996
Mr Anthony Stuart Hadfield Genetics 1996
Mrs Samantha Jane Burke Dawber Psychology (Science) 1996
Ms Penelope Teresa Nicolson Nicholson Occupational Therapy 1996
Miss Desme Louise Taylor Geology & Physical Geography 1996
Mrs Elizabeth Charlotte Keenan English Language & Literature 1996
Mr Dominic Francis Leigh Ashworth Mechanical Engineering with Management 1996
Mr Stefan Ashley Coote Mechanical Engineering 1996
Miss Cindy Anne Chin-Sang Combined Honours 1996
Miss Elizabeth Powell Combined Honours 1996
Mr Timothy Charles Epps Epps Metallurgy and Materials Science 1996
Miss Peta Helen Clohosey French 1996
Miss Sarah Anne White Occupational Therapy 1996
Mr David Brian Edwards German 1996
Miss Kay Howarth German 1996
Miss Maria Clara Attridge Latin American Studies 1996
Mr Iain David Melling Mechanical Engineering 1996
Miss Sharon Onona Genetics 1996
Mr Leo Martin Jenkins French & German 1996
Mr Brendan Liam O'Reilly English & French 1996
Miss Joanne Elizabeth Tura English Language & Literature 1996
Mr Nicholas Werb Geology 1996
Miss Kate Thrush Latin American Studies 1996
Mr James Stewart Laing Stewart-Laing Politics 1996
Mr Mark Alan Winstanley Latin American Studies 1996
Mr Andrew Kells Building Services & Environmental Engineering 1996
Mr Adrian Guy Wolfenden Latin American Studies 1996
Mr Miguel Angel Gutierrez Law 1996
Mr Jeremy Leonard James Hoey Architecture 1996
Mr Christian Richard Mark Rowe Electrical & Electronic Engineering 1996
Mr Nigel Adrian Moore Marine Biology 1996
Mr Alastair James Lindsay Brown Mathematics 1996
Mr Peter Louis Beanland Oceanography with Chemistry 1996
Mr James Beverley Smith Physics 1996
Mr Ahmed Badr Samy Architecture 1996
Mr Andrew Peter Livesey Economics 1996
Mr James Roland Christopher Jones Archaeology 1996
Mr Michael Peter McCrory Hispanic Studies 1996
Mr Christopher Smith Electrical & Electronic Engineering 1996
Miss Karin Romina Gonzalez Biochemistry 1996
Mrs Virginia Anne Naish Sharples French And Hispanic Studies 1996
Mr Chris Carbines Politics 1996
Mr Robert Finlay Pollock Morrison Geology 1996
Mr Antony John Blair Hispanic Studies 1996
Dr Helen Elizabeth Conlon Molecular Biology 1996
Miss Catherine Johnson Latin American Studies 1996
Miss Jayne Elizabeth Penney Nursing 1996
Mrs Margaret Mary Waldron Combined Honours 1996
Mr Robert Daniel Morrissey Electronics (4 yrs) 1996
Miss Karen Joanne Heaton Nursing 1996
Miss Bonami Leigh Meredith Combined Honours 1996
Miss Virginie Vandevelde Modern European Languages 1996
Miss Lindsay Louise Baldry Philosophy 1996
Mrs Jeane Page McCallum Combined Honours 1996
Ms Claire Elizabeth Bowie Price-Rees German 1996
Mr Mark John McVey Civil Engineering 1996
Mr Stephen McCormick Mathematical Sci. With European Language 1996
Mr Rupert David Easter Int Eng/Man 4 1996
Miss Victoria Catherine Bates French And Hispanic Studies 1996
Mr Paul Ian McClelland Mechanical Engineering 1996
Mr Paul Andrew Walker Building Services & Environmental Engineering 1996
Miss Amanda Lucy Askins Nursing 1996
Mr Edward John Wykes French & Law 1996
Miss Elizabeth Jane Barrett Latin American Studies 1996
Mr David Geoffrey Longfield Computer Information Systems 1996
Miss Jennifer Elizabeth Lavery Civil Engineering 1996
Miss Elizabeth Semple Law and German 1996
Miss Elizabeth Frances Sweeney French & Law 1996
Miss Emma Hayley Latin American Studies 1996
Miss Ruth Emma Dickinson German 1996
Mr Alastair Simon Black Metallurgy and Materials Science 1996
Miss Vanessa Bacon Zoology 1996
Miss Zoe Rachel Moore Nursing 1996
Miss Trina Clare Parton French 1996
Miss Catrina Jane Brazier Law and German 1996
Miss Rachel Susannah Gawthorn Nursing 1996
Miss Samara Jane Sherratt French 1996
Mr Robert Ralph Dowling Medical Electronics/Instrumentation 1996
Mr Christopher Mitchell Zoology 1996
Miss Gail Eakins Microbiology 1996
Miss Carol Maureen Hamill Genetics 1996
Mrs Cherry Dillon Martin Biochemistry 1996
Ms Linda Jean Callender Zoology 1996
Mr John Anthony Lloyd Zoology 1996
Mr Eamonn Francis O'Connor Management Economics and Accounting 1996
Miss Esther Rowlands French 1996
Miss Kay Lafferty Latin American Studies 1996
Mr Nicholas Justin Wookey German 1996
Mr Hoo Wing Tsang Law 1996
Miss Carole Williamson Politics 1996
Mr Martin Eddington Computer Science 1996
Miss Mary Veronica Keaney Hispanic Studies 1996
Ms Carol Margaret Hale Integrated Graduate Development Scheme 1996
Dr Faisal Mohammad Al-Shareef Doctor In Philosophy 1996
Ms Karen Rebecca Fox Integrated Graduate Development Scheme 1996
Dr Martin Crapper Doctor In Philosophy 1996
Dr Mohd Razali Haji Muhamad Doctor In Philosophy 1996
Dr Emma Mary Sonia Banks Doctor In Philosophy 1996
Dr Kinta Beaver Nursing 1996
Dr Charles Walter Bodmer Doctor of Medicine 1996
Dr Likezo Mubila Mungomba Mubila Tropical Medicine 1996
Ms Martina Mary Francis Cunningham Not Given Integrated Graduate Development Scheme 1996
Dr Jane Margaret Griffiths Nursing 1996
Mrs Anne Hardman Fairhurst Forensic Behavioural Science 1996
Dr Andrea Marie Vincent Doctor In Philosophy 1996
Dr Stephen Paterson Doctor In Philosophy 1996
Dr Robert James Knell Doctor In Philosophy 1996
Mr Ian Lewis Shannon History of Science & Technology 1996
Dr Roland Johannes Weesie Doctor In Philosophy 1996
Mrs Marie Ann Wilson Iddon Master of Arts 1996
Dr Fenella Crowe Bazin Crowe Doctor In Philosophy 1996
Mr Chris Freudling Philosophy 1996
Dr Jill Dianna Halstead Music 1996
Miss Tracy Ann Cumpstay Certificate 1996
Dr Yeon Ho Chung Doctor In Philosophy 1996
Dr Sarah-Jayne Rowles Doctor In Philosophy 1996
Miss Susannah Jardine-Brown Geography 1996
Mr Nicholas David Moore English Language & Literature 1996
Mr Damion Mark Jones History 1996
Mr Patrick Anton Degenaar Physics for New Technology 1996
Miss Josephine Louise Crabtree-Brown Brown Geography 1996
Mr Ian Charles Duncan Stewart Integrated Graduate Development Scheme 1996
Dr Michael Gerard Ennis Doctor In Philosophy 1996
Mr Karl Peter Gill Human Movement Science 1996
Dr Ian Strickland Dermatology 1996
Mr Theodore Desmond Tozer Local History 1996
Mrs Marilyn Ann Van Der Laan Collard Local History 1996
Mr Simon Nowak Bentzen Local History 1996
Dr Simon Knight Doctor In Philosophy 1996
Mrs Angela Joy Deegan Huxtable Modular Advanced Professional Studies 1996
Dr Jacqueline Connett-Osypiw Connett Clinical Biochemistry 1996
Mr Timothy Woolliscroft Social Policy 1996
Mr Thoby Miller Social Policy 1996
Miss Jennifer Jayne Price Welfare Organization & Management 1996
Mr Husam Sabah Petros Architecture & Building Engineering 1996
Mr Craig Anthony Ward Integrated Eng With Indust Management 1996
Miss Rachael Linkie English Language & Literature 1996
Mr Benjamin William Boswell Meggitt Geography 1996
Miss Rebecca Lucy Hill Geography 1996
Mr Mark Pedley History 1996
Mr Jude Michael McCaffrey Sociology 1996
Miss Kathryn Jane Clements Combined Honours 1996
Mr Jamie Richard Eastman Combined Honours 1996
Miss Sarah Denise Brierley Zoology 1996
Miss Esther Mary Davies Sociology 1996
Mr Andrew Sheehan Economics 1996
Mr Nicholas Andrew Lambert Combined Honours 1996
Mr Benedict David Jones Computer Information Systems 1996
Miss Elizabeth Ann Priestley Zoology 1996
Miss Polly Rose Josephine Corrigan Combined Honours 1996
Mr Andrew Paul Surdevan Geography 1996
Mr Darren Lee Woods Geography 1996
Mr Sarfraz Ayaz Khan Architecture 1996
Mr William Robert Christopher Dawes Geography 1996
Mr Thomas Shropshire Ancient History & Archaeology 1996
Miss Carolyn Rose Street Microbiology 1996
Mr Matthew Richard Colclough Architecture 1996
Miss Zoe Cordelia Selby Psychology (SES) 1996
Miss Alexandra Beatrice Ramsay Geography 1996
Miss Molly Greig Plant Science 1996
Mr Jamie Mark Poston Politics And Communication Studies 1996
Miss Susannah Jane Mahler Murray Geography 1996
Miss Georgina Louise Lovatt Ancient History & Archaeology 1996
Dr Katherine Jane Bond Geology 1996
Mr Brett David Stevens Chemistry 1996
Miss Sally Wright English & Modern History 1996
Miss Joanne Louise Boote Archaeology 1996
Mr Paul Raymond Davis Modern History & Politics 1996
Miss Louise Sarah Tutton Combined Honours 1996
Mr Christopher Thomas Brown Politics 1996
Mr Stuart Gavin Elliot Philosophy 1996
Miss Emma Charlotte Darlaston Archaeology 1996
Mr Nicholas Wood Modern History & Politics 1996
Miss Claire Elizabeth Meredith Combined Honours 1996
Miss Thsahai Lekemwa Gomwalk Computer And Microelectronic Systems 1996
Mr Nigel William Scowen Politics 1996
Mr John Tallon Combined Honours 1996
Miss Victoria Ann Reid Freshwater Biology 1996
Miss Keri Liana Wilson English & Modern History 1996
Miss Lai King Chan Occupational Therapy 1996
Mr Patrick Allan Occupational Therapy 1996
Miss Kate Elizabeth Reeder Politics 1996
Mr Robert Wilson Pharmacology 1996
Mrs Catherine Rodgerson Jones Archaeology 1996
Miss Clare Helen Lindsay Financial Economics 1996
Mr Edward John Eagleton Mechanical Engineering 1996
Miss Alexandra Bateman Physiotherapy 1996
Miss Elaine Lightfoot Geography 1996
Mr David Bennett Psychology (SES) 1996
Miss Lorraine Sonia Louise Mensah Law 1996
Mr Lionel Michael Louis Healing Archaeology 1996
Miss Lynsey Jane Forrest Archaeology 1996
Ms Lucy Miranda McDonald Geography 1996
Miss Georgina Jane Roddis Biochemistry 1996
Mr Steven John Brooks Marine Biology 1996
Mrs Tracy Crowley Eariss Orthoptics 1996
Miss Jayne Louise Greer Law 1996
Mr Richard Ian Stirk Law 1996
Mr Matthew Peter Hopkins Environmental Biology 1996
Mrs Sandra Kaarina Worsley Greasley Modern History & Politics 1996
Miss Natasha Harris Diagnostic Radiography 1996
Ms Clare Helen Tipper Brookes Chemistry 1996
Miss Rachel Louise Parry Law 1996
Miss Nicola Jane Harris Physiotherapy 1996
Miss Fatima Bibi Shah Anatomy & Human Biology 1996
Miss Catherine Jane Robertson Evans Occupational Therapy 1996
Miss Emilie Jane Wright English Language & Literature 1996
Miss Emma Kate Booth Law 1996
Miss Catherine Louise Avis English & Communication Studies 1996
Miss Alexandra Marie Hopkins History 1996
Miss Jennifer Susan Abley Economics & Economic History 1996
Mr Hallam George Horatio Gillmore Marine Biology 1996
Mr Gary Alan Morrell Mechanical Engineering 1996
Mr Timothy Lawrence Valentine Philosophy and Politics 1996
Mr Tim James Nutman Computer Information Systems 1996
Miss Julie Elizabeth Bridges Pharmacology 1996
Miss Rebecca Watson History 1996
Mr Jeremy Fowke Business Economics 1996
Mr Benjamin Dalrymple Mitchell English Language & Literature 1996
Miss Tamsin Cobley Pharmacology (Combined) 1996
Mr Paul Anthony Hamilton Chemistry 1996
Miss Alison Roney Diagnostic Radiography 1996
Miss Sally Victoria Jackson Economic & Social History 1996
Miss Caroline Sarah Newey Sociology 1996
Mr Christopher Gareth Panting History 1996
Miss Anna Louise McPeak Sociology 1996
Mr Stuart Vincent Cartmel Aerospace Engineering 1996
Mr Paul Bruce Thompson Computer Information Systems 1996
Miss Bethan White English And Philosophy 1996
Miss Sally Louise Exton Diagnostic Radiography 1996
Ms Joanne Welsh Jackson Accounting 1996
Mrs Caroline Margaret Grugel Grugel Physiotherapy 1996
Miss Victoria Jane Douglas Law 1996
Mr John Carter English Language & Literature 1996
Miss Vicky Kathleen Grinnell English & Communication Studies 1996
Miss Anna Kathleen Blagona English Language & Literature 1996
Miss Lisa Jane Lloyd Music 1996
Dr Clare Plater Egyptology 1996
Miss Abigail Rachel Jones History 1996
Miss Rachel Daphne Stokes Radiation Physics Comb. S. 1996
Mr Michael Bernard Crilly Law 1996
Dr Stephen Thompson Chemistry 1996
Miss Sarah Clancy Combined Honours 1996
Miss Stephanie Kate Trotter English Language & Literature 1996
Miss Claire Suzanne Merry English Language & Literature 1996
Mr James Patrick Mortimor Marine Biology 1996
Mrs Helen Jane Harrison McCrone Physiotherapy 1996
Miss Kathryn Jane Russell Music 1996
Miss Elizabeth Anne Hughes Geography 1996
Miss Sasha Belinda Foreman Human Evolution 1996
Miss Zoe Caroline Gale Therapy Radiography 1996
Miss Gillian Susan Duffin Occupational Therapy 1996
Miss Susan Elizabeth Warrilow History 1996
Mr Antony Onoghue Computer Information Systems 1996
Mr Simon Antony Carrington Biochemistry 1996
Miss Janine Scott History 1996
Miss Imogen Evans Geography 1996
Mr Nathan James Ormshaw Geography & Biology 1996
Mrs Rebecca Lamb Dewhirst Economic & Social History 1996
Mr Richard Peter Gauld Geography 1996
Miss Alison Jane Davies Diagnostic Radiography 1996
Miss Kate Holmes Economics 1996
Mr Lee Matthew Turner Business Economics And Computer Science 1996
Miss Natalie Mehew Pure Mathematics(SES) 1996
Miss Ruth Helen Wakeman Physiotherapy 1996
Mr Matthew John Goodstadt Computer Information Systems 1996
Miss Fiona Janet Harrison Law 1996
Miss Anne Marie Frances Burnett Physiotherapy 1996
Miss Maria Edith Fernandes Archaeology 1996
Miss Deborah Claire Hughes Geography 1996
Miss Helena Jane Bodill Physiology 1996
Mr Justin Paul Bater History 1996
Miss Ann Kathryn Tims Geography & Biology 1996
Miss Sarah Jane Bird Law 1996
Miss Sow Mun Leung Architecture 1996
Miss Jenny Farrant Anatomy & Human Biology 1996
Miss Janine Louisa Swift Politics And Communication Studies 1996
Mr Kin Wah Victor Li Civil Engineering 1996
Dr Clare Anne Stuart Chemistry 1996
Miss Jayne Marie Cordner Classics 1996
Miss Margaret Smith Politics 1996
Miss Ann McAllister Geography 1996
Miss Claire Ruth Hirst Hirst Chemistry & Pharmacology 1996
Miss Helen Elizabeth Maggs Law 1996
Miss Rachel Mary Clouston English Language & Literature 1996
Miss Kay Louise Storey Archaeology 1996
Dr David Christopher Smith Biochemistry 1996
Miss Emma Louise Crocker Modern History & Politics 1996
Miss Janet Kathleen Fox Law 1996
Mr Christopher David Dixon Integrated Eng With Indust Management 1996
Mrs Caroline Ann Evans Eaton Marine Biology 1996
Mr James Garland Geography 1996
Miss Rachel Elizabeth Hamer Therapy Radiography 1996
Miss Andrea Lyn Williams Pure Mathematics(SES) 1996
Miss Annabelle Mary Phoenix Psychology (SES) 1996
Miss Deborah Hassan Economics 1996
Miss Nicola Newton Orthoptics 1996
Mr Gerrad Robert Johnson History 1996
Miss Nicola Jane Holden Environmental Biology 1996
Mr Matthew Terence Collins Politics 1996
Miss Claire Helen Louise Cousins Pure Mathematics(SES) 1996
Miss Alexia Kate Kirk Archaeology 1996
Mr Shaun Michael O'Rourke Business Economics 1996
Mr John Stephen Allen Civil Engineering 1996
Miss Victoria Bevan Psychology (SES) 1996
Miss Melanie Youle Archaeology 1996
Miss Nina Louise Baker Pharmacology 1996
Miss Ifath Dar Law 1996
Mr Matthew Alexander Reece Economics & Economic History 1996
Miss Katie Suzanne Hart Zoology 1996
Miss Helen Tottey English & Modern History 1996
Miss Nicola Patience English Language & Literature 1996
Miss Clare Elizabeth Brooks Occupational Therapy 1996
Mrs Kalanit Hadad Levy Shalev Law 1996
Miss Gaynor Louise McAlister Occupational Therapy 1996
Mr Nicholas John Douglas Morris Geology 1996
Ms Sarah Bonner Combined Honours 1996
Mr Richard Alexander Nolan Geography 1996
Miss Helen Mary Skeldon Economic & Social History 1996
Miss Alison Mary Goucher English & Communication Studies 1996
Mr Jan Olgierd Danilo-Garbacki Egyptology 1996
Miss Amanda Jane Dove Combined Honours 1996
Miss Amrit Johal Law 1996
Miss Sarah Wheater Ancient History & Archaeology 1996
Miss Nicola Darcy Financial Economics 1996
Mr Darren Kenneth Nicholson Occupational Therapy 1996
Miss Sarah Marie Jones Archaeology 1996
Miss Natalie Laura Thomas Occupational Therapy 1996
Miss Melissa Jayne Steven Therapy Radiography 1996
Miss Victoria Louise Kirkman Combined Honours 1996
Miss Lisa Joanne Clough History 1996
Mr Jonathan Timothy Wynne Geography 1996
Miss Rebecca Jane Cox Sociology 1996
Mrs Suzanne Claire Jackson Brown Mathematics and Philosophy 1996
Miss Rebecca Louise Jarvis Geography 1996
Miss Rachael Louise Brooker Sociology 1996
Mr Nicholas Hunt Chemistry 1996
Mr Richard Christopher Frodin Economic & Social History 1996
Miss Carli Simone Smithers English & Communication Studies 1996
Miss Mia Felicity Stacey Geography & Archaeology 1996
Miss Shilpee Mehrotra Biochemistry 1996
Miss Katherine Ann Oldfield Pharmacology 1996
Mr Ian Mark McClelland English Language & Literature 1996
Mrs Victoria Sybil Catherine Wrigley Bassett Occupational Therapy 1996
Miss Sarah Leanne Clarke Diagnostic Radiography 1996
Miss Rebecca Jane Adkins Environmental Biology 1996
Mr James Alexander Campbell De Burgh English & Modern History 1996
Mr Lawrence Michael Spence Civil Engineering 1996
Miss Anne-Marie Cook Environmental Biology 1996
Miss Sarah Christina Armstrong Economics 1996
Mr Graham John Ayre Computer Science 1996
Mr Duncan Andrew Kerr Politics 1996
Mr Andrew Dowling Engineering Science and Manufacturing Systems 1996
Miss Rachael Ann Phillips History 1996
Mr Gregory Roberts Physiotherapy 1996
Mr Richard Blain Lancashire Clinical Engineering & Materials Science 1996
Mr Richard Ian Fingland Geology & Physical Geography 1996
Mr Simon Lee Spavins Economic & Social History 1996
Mrs Kimberley Kate Gamet Forrester Psychology (SES) 1996
Miss Catherine Rachel Hall Classical Studies 1996
Mr John David Hudson Politics 1996
Miss Hannah Myfanwy Douglass Physiotherapy 1996
Miss Victoria Grace Vincent Geography 1996
Dr Andrew Joseph Muir Biochemistry 1996
Miss Catrin Marie Davies Architecture 1996
Miss Melanie Jane Rose Combined Honours 1996
Miss Clare Emma Hardman Occupational Therapy 1996
Mrs Rebecca Louise Dearden Ainscough Archaeology 1996
Miss Deirdre Irene Estella Orthoptics 1996
Mr Jonathan Bryce Langridge Economic & Social History 1996
Mr Andrew Donoghue Zoology 1996
Miss Kathryn Linda Barlow Orthoptics 1996
Miss Ruth Jennifer Sutton Philosophy and Politics 1996
Mrs Lynda Jane Willars Mathematics with Management 1996
Mr Adam David Curwin Zoology 1996
Mr Richard Morris Business Economics 1996
Mr Martin James Nash Environmental Physical Science 1996
Mr Lee Andrew Ramsay Accounting 1996
Miss Sarah Helen Crowther English Language & Literature 1996
Miss Tahira Parveen Rashid Anatomy & Human Biology 1996
Mr Martin Christian Wood Geography 1996
Mr Oliver John Hugo Smith Classical Studies 1996
Mr Christopher Mervyn Peters Geography 1996
Mr Matthew James Ennion Economics & Computer Science 1996
Mr Gareth Rhys Alcott Aerospace Engineering 1996
Mr Andrew James Best Politics 1996
Mr Robert William Ellison Physiotherapy 1996
Mr Cristian Allan Garbutt Economics 1996
Mr Alex James Poulton Marine Biology 1996
Mr Robert David Shallcross Archaeology 1996
Mr David William Elliott Movement Science (Combined) 1996
Mr Neil Hemming Law 1996
Mr Richard Kain Graham Marine Biology 1996
Mr Mark Alan Greenwood Law 1996
Miss Jennifer Anne Hall Geography 1996
Miss Suzanne Elizabeth Kirwin Physiology 1996
Miss Alison Coleby Geography 1996
Mr Stephen James Parry Architecture 1996
Mr Stephen John Hurst Accounting 1996
Miss Katherine Jane Cordell English Language & Literature 1996
Miss Hannah Elenore Sarah Lowry Geology 1996
Miss Rachel Sarah Wilson Sociology 1996
Mr Craig Anthony Hudson History 1996
Mr Duncan George Hamilton Geology 1996
Miss Claire Purcell Pure Mathematics(SES) 1996
Miss Sarah Helen Barrow Economics 1996
Miss Alexandra Denise Jones Accounting 1996
Mr John Nicholas Tresnan Clinical Engineering & Materials Science 1996
Miss Charlotte Ann Richards Combined Honours 1996
Miss Catherine Victoria Hodkinson Hodkinson Occupational Therapy 1996
Mr Stuart Keith Ledson Psychology (Science) 1996
Miss Janette Williamson Sociology 1996
Mr James Adam Goodwin Ancient History & Archaeology 1996
Miss Alexandra Margaret Colling Archaeology 1996
Miss Kathleen Anne Figueras Geography 1996
Mr Simon Keith Holden Physiology (Combined Honours) 1996
Mr Thomas William Swallow Anatomy & Human Biology 1996
Miss Catherine Elizabeth Hobson Classical Studies 1996
Mr Steven Lee North Human Evolution 1996
Mr Kevin Thomas Mathematics 1996
Mr Sunil Sandip Patel Integrated Eng With Indust Management 1996
Miss Suzanne Marie Hudson Anatomy & Human Biology 1996
Miss Andrea Louise Mayo Genetics 1996
Mr Andrew McKenna Modern History & Politics 1996
Miss Sonya Louise Ball Philosophy and Politics 1996
Mr Steven Shepherd Chemistry 1996
Miss Heather White Physiotherapy 1996
Mr Gary Francis Jones Business Economics 1996
Mr Paul Christopher Read Economic & Social History 1996
Miss Katherine Louise Wilson Law 1996
Mr John McLean Mathematics 1996
Mr Kevin Paul Jenkins Geography 1996
Miss Sarah Natalie Campbell History 1996
Miss Louise Victoria Bracken Archaeology 1996
Miss Helen McGeachy Politics 1996
Miss Robena Cunningham Combined Honours 1996
Miss Suzanne Marie Otterburn Law 1996
Mr Christopher Derek Willott Politics 1996
Miss Madeleine Parkinson Sociology 1996
Miss Rosalind Heath Geography 1996
Mr Steven Joyce Sociology 1996
Miss Annemarie Glover Geography 1996
Mr Lee Andrew McGuire Accounting 1996
Mr Gary Anscombe Politics 1996
Miss Katie Louisa Howell Pharmacology 1996
Miss Hayley Maxine Evans Modern History & Politics 1996
Mrs Louise Mallender Robson Geography 1996
Miss Sheila Margaret Hayes Combined Honours 1996
Miss Katie Thomas Physiotherapy 1996
Mr Sam Barratt Politics 1996
Mr Matthew Adam William Wallace Politics 1996
Miss Amanda Jane Griffin Movement Science & Physical Education 1996
Miss Siobhan Claire Bramwell Archaeology 1996
Miss Marcia Anne Banham Geology 1996
Miss Sarah Jane Whittle Pharmacology 1996
Mr Matthew David Gascoigne Economics 1996
Miss Gillian Mary White Environmental Biology 1996
Mr Evan James Niall Sullivan Computer Information Systems 1996
Miss Helen Margaret Johnson Economics 1996
Miss Sharon Louise Davies Mathematics with Management 1996
Miss Emma Claire Rolfe Marine Biology 1996
Miss Samantha Clare Regan Law 1996
Mr Roland Parkes Zoology 1996
Mr Thomas James Casswell Geography 1996
Mr Tahir Shazad Malik Clinical Engineering & Materials Science 1996
Miss Kathryn Suzanne Dooley Biochemistry 1996
Mr Andrew Thomas Bowyer Building Management And Technology 1996
Miss Vanessa Anoushka Chellembron English Language & Literature 1996
Mrs Eluned Smith Combined Honours 1996
Mr Matthew David Richbell Richbell Movement Science & Physical Education 1996
Miss Ada Hor Yan Lee Accounting 1996
Miss Nancy Elizabeth Welch History 1996
Miss Sarah Margaret Gibb History 1996
Mr Lee James Normand Politics 1996
Mr Richard Williams Politics 1996
Mr Alan Kenneth Warburton Politics 1996
Miss Katie Ann O'Loughlin English Language & Literature 1996
Miss Nicola Gwendolen Cook Geophysics (Geology) 1996
Mr Anthony Peter Scott Economics & Economic History 1996
Mr Michael Robert Conroy Diagnostic Radiography 1996
Miss Julie Louise Anyon Genetics 1996
Miss Marie Jeanette Long Music 1996
Mr Mark Andrew Hobbs Architecture 1996
Miss Sonia Hashmi Financial Economics 1996
Mr Gary Edward Sheldrake English Language & Literature 1996
Miss Tracy Lea Michaels Archaeology 1996
Mr Neil David Welsh Geophysics (Geology) 1996
Miss Rachel Jane Shallcross Civil Engineering 1996
Miss Catherine Blaydon Marine Biology 1996
Mr Kieran Philip Langan Sociology 1996
Miss Donna Marie Burn Accounting 1996
Mr William Harvey James Banks Politics 1996
Miss Jennie Marie Elizabeth Naylor Geography & Archaeology 1996
Mr Grenvill Cheetham Management Economics and Accounting 1996
Mr Andrew James Collins Geography 1996
Miss Joanne Catherine Carter Management Economics and Accounting 1996
Miss Fiona Jane Talbot Economics & Mathematics 1996
Miss Karen Marie Coogan Combined Honours 1996
Miss Tina Mary Alice Parker Zoology 1996
Mr Michael Andrew Fuller Politics 1996
Miss Julia Caroline Walker Geography 1996
Miss Diana Michelle Dunleavy Chemistry 1996
Miss Helen Wilkinson Archaeology 1996
Mr Neil Michael Maguire Geology 1996
Mr Owen Griffith Building Management And Technology 1996
Mr Shane Merrick Geography 1996
Mr Paul Kneeshaw Zoology 1996
Miss Sarah Louise Leslie History 1996
Miss Jo Helene Matthews Psychology (SES) 1996
Mr Darryl James Moir Psychology (SES) 1996
Mr James Richard Taylor Chemistry & Pharmacology 1996
Miss Zoe Shackle Combined Honours 1996
Mr Mark David Hughes Geography 1996
Mr Andrew Lake Geology 1996
Mr Stuart Paul Connop Environmental Biology 1996
Miss Llinos Grant Jones Law 1996
Mr Alan Hughes Biochemistry 1996
Mr Graham Alan Phipp Geography Combined Studies 1996
Mr Andrew John Grafham Mathematics 1996
Miss Cressida Sophie Heloise Sudell-Eccleston Philosophy and Politics 1996
Miss Fay Wylie Music 1996
Miss Sally Anne Ings Psychology (SES) 1996
Miss Nicola Hedley History 1996
Mr Glenn Travis Scott Music 1996
Mr Mark Andrew Burke Mathematics And Computer Science 1996
Mr Daniel Inch Philosophy 1996
Miss Caroline Jane Money Geography 1996
Mr Paul Brown Chemistry 1996
Miss Andrea Susan Elizabeth Beever Sociology 1996
Miss Katherine Louise Gafney Psychology (Science) 1996
Mrs Gemma Clair Irene Swinscoe Bates Orthoptics 1996
Miss Alice Isabel Bradley Physics 1996
Miss Heather Naomi Finch History 1996
Mr Matthew Samuel James Bennett Politics 1996
Miss Dalwinder Kaur Samrai Law 1996
Mr Patrick Sweeney Modern History & Politics 1996
Miss Helen Elizabeth Baker Sociology 1996
Mr Simon John Hadfield Marine Biology 1996
Miss Carol Jane Clarke Occupational Therapy 1996
Miss Susan Marion Kay Sociology 1996
Miss Catherine Tak Kei Wong Genetics 1996
Miss Katherine Ruth Cowin Combined Honours 1996
Mrs Jennifer Nell Savage Ellison Occupational Therapy 1996
Miss Diane Beswick Archaeology 1996
Miss Susan Violet Mary Field Anatomy & Human Biology 1996
Miss Kali Jane Roberts Zoology 1996
Mr Paul David William Dean Geology & Physical Geography 1996
Miss Linda Jane Harper History 1996
Mrs Stephanie Ann Taylor Geography 1996
Mr Michael John Brizell Civil Engineering 1996
Miss Stephanie Jane Proctor English Language & Literature 1996
Mrs Louise Elizabeth Scott Sinclair Law 1996
Miss Helen Carlson Psychology (Science) 1996
Miss Colette McPartland Combined Honours 1996
Miss Julie Lawson Chemistry 1996
Miss Luanna Jean Moorcroft Oceanography with Chemistry 1996
Mr James Alexander Drew Computer Information Systems 1996
Mr Mark Wyn Jones Biochemistry 1996
Miss Sharon Peta Murray Diagnostic Radiography 1996
Mr Timothy John Hopkins History 1996
Miss Kerry Armstrong Mathematics with Management 1996
Mr Daxesh Patel Accounting 1996
Mr James William Austen Briscoe Civil Engineering 1996
Miss Sarah Jane Hanover Geography 1996
Mr Chris John Andrew Watkins Geography Combined Studies 1996
Mr Ian Kelvin Smith Law 1996
Mr Andrew Mark Palmer Geography 1996
Miss Donna Tomlinson English Language & Literature 1996
Mr Martin Alec Firth Environmental Biology 1996
Mr Lewis Rana Marine Biology 1996
Mr Aidan John Harber Geology 1996
Miss Ruth Joanna Weir Sociology 1996
Mr Paul James Foody History 1996
Mr Neil Robert Gamble Law 1996
Mr Matthew James Cotton Movement Science & Physical Education 1996
Miss Fiona Catherine Hadfield History 1996
Mr Greg Ellis Thompson Computer Science 1996
Miss Lisa Cumiskey Combined Honours 1996
Mr James Philip Maule Oliver Politics 1996
Mr Huy Vu Nguyen Aerospace Engineering 1996
Miss Layla Sharon Bates Combined Honours 1996
Mr Daniel Edward Sayer Geophysics (Geology) 1996
Miss Amy Margaret Leather Politics 1996
Miss Sarah-Jane Walshaw Economics 1996
Mr Gareth David Jones Materials Science 1996
Miss Sharon Cunnane Law 1996
Mr Edward David Beaumont Geography 1996
Dr Christopher Andrew Royles Computer Science 1996
Mr Ian James Beilby English Language & Literature 1996
Miss Lucy Caroline Linden Combined Honours 1996
Miss Lisa Kathleen Bannister Zoology 1996
Mr Benjamin John Pitman Management Economics and Accounting 1996
Mr Steven Noel White Chemistry & Pharmacology 1996
Miss Emma Daley Physiology 1996
Miss Justine Louise Simm Combined Honours 1996
Miss Katie Sarah Whitehead Combined Honours 1996
Miss Joanne Young Mathematics With Education 1996
Miss Catriona Elizabeth Haig English Language & Literature 1996
Miss Lesley Ann Pickles Therapy Radiography 1996
Miss Tasha Fleur Constable Psychology (SES) 1996
Mr Daniel Edward Robinson History 1996
Miss Madelene Martha Dyer Law 1996
Mr Lee Jeffreys Computer Science 1996
Miss Emma Jayne Penney Business Economics 1996
Mr Peter Nathan Wells English Language & Literature 1996
Miss Susannah Mary Roberts Winder English And Philosophy 1996
Mr Jeremy Scott Swan Zoology 1996
Miss Kate Anne Louise Simpson Geography & Archaeology 1996
Mr Luke Cuff Sociology 1996
Mr Alan Michael Ross Architecture 1996
Mr James Benjamin Hurst Classical Studies 1996
Miss Lisa Catherine Skinner Wilson Zoology 1996
Miss Kirsty Ellen Love Sociology 1996
Miss Mary Anne Teevan Combined Honours 1996
Miss Marianne Louise Griffin Pharmacology 1996
Mr Nicholas Keith Wade Elwell English Language & Literature 1996
Mr David Geoffrey Murgatroyd History 1996
Miss Louise Walker Physiotherapy 1996
Mr Phillip Jan Howard Biochemistry 1996
Mr Peter John Hewson Economics 1996
Dr Andrew Mark William Stead Pharmacology 1996
Miss Alexis Bailey Psychology (SES) 1996
Miss Catriona Dryden Marine Biology 1996
Miss Anna Pizer Anatomy & Human Biology 1996
Miss Victoria Louise Henley Environmental Physical Science 1996
Mr Mark Player Economics 1996
Miss Amanda Claire Anderton Psychology (SES) 1996
Miss Tamara Diane Lynch Pharmacology (Combined) 1996
Mr Daniel James Maltman Biochemistry 1996
Miss Samantha Elizabeth Charles Sociology 1996
Mr Derek Dawson Law 1996
Mr Paul Richard Timmins Archaeology 1996
Miss Alexandra Shingles Marine Biology 1996
Miss Carol Ann Elliott Law 1996
Miss Samantha Elaine Buckenham Economics 1996
Miss Clare Ahmad Archaeology 1996
Mr Darran Lawrence Hailwood Movement Science & Physical Education 1996
Miss Sarah Jane Thomas Thomas Sociology 1996
Miss Sarah Elizabeth Payne Law 1996
Miss Joni May Law 1996
Mr Christopher Miles Combined Honours 1996
Mr Lee Anthony Dwyer Financial Economics 1996
Mr Michael Joseph Hynes Mathematics And Statistics 1996
Miss Charlotte Lucy Parkinson Movement Science (Combined) 1996
Mr David Graham Free Psychology (Science) 1996
Mr Paul Eliot Davies Geophysics (Physics) 1996
Mr William Thomas Keys Computer Information Systems 1996
Mr Alan Joseph Reynolds Law 1996
Mr Robin Aled Davies Geography 1996
Miss Claire Louise Nobbs Combined Honours 1996
Miss Heather Cathryn Boadle Combined Honours 1996
Miss Sara Louise Taylor Marine Biology 1996
Miss Wendy Mary Bassam-Coles Bassam Modern History & Politics 1996
Mr Malcolm John Starkings Freshwater Biology 1996
Mr Kevin David Hoult Economics 1996
Miss Jessica Chandler Sociology 1996
Mr Simon Paul Whitten Mathematics And Statistics 1996
Mr David Darmody Mathematics 1996
Mr Scott Dale Business Economics 1996
Mr Paul Anthony Kelly Physiotherapy 1996
Miss Tamsin Durston English Language & Literature 1996
Miss Julie Anne-Marie Dutton Mathematics And Statistics 1996
Mr Andrew Lee Wood Law 1996
Miss Melanie Jayne Gratton Orthoptics 1996
Miss Gillian Bickley Physics 1996
Miss Parveen Tamadon-Nejad Law 1996
Mr John Peter Gardner Geology & Physical Geography 1996
Mr Timothy George Welton Ancient History & Archaeology 1996
Miss Suzan Elizabeth Mills Law 1996
Mrs Melissa Kate Swindell Dwyer Economic & Social History 1996
Miss Astrid Rosina Mary Hanlon Geography & Biology 1996
Miss Kirsty Lorraine Watson Psychology (Science) 1996
Miss Katie Helen Simpson Combined Honours 1996
Mr Steven David John Reynolds Environmental Biology 1996
Mr Brian Michael Christopher Hickey Politics 1996
Miss Tana Barbara Richards English Language & Literature 1996
Mr Peter Nicholas Margetts Building Management And Technology 1996
Mr David McKenna Civil Engineering 1996
Mr Kevin Barry Taylor Mathematics 1996
Miss Katriona Jacqueline Hoskins Zoology 1996
Mr Thomas Robin Cosens Politics 1996
Miss Fiona Janet Bennett Anatomy & Human Biology 1996
Mrs Margaret Carmel Burns-Stanley Burns Economic & Social History 1996
Mr Paul Stanley History 1996
Miss Helena Anne Rafferty Psychology (Science) 1996
Miss Claire Emer Pearson Geography 1996
Mr Oliver James Winser English And Philosophy 1996
Miss Cheryl Louise Beeston Economic & Social History 1996
Miss Helen Louise Constance Chemistry with Oceanography 1996
Mr Douglas George Maclennan Smith Business Economics 1996
Mr Philip Martin Wiles Archaeology 1996
Mr Daniel Robert Spencer Mathematics And Statistics 1996
Mr David Richard Twilley Classical Studies 1996
Mr Philip Howard Corti Genetics 1996
Mr Henry Thomas Cave Environmental Biology 1996
Mr Jan Ian Bailey English And Philosophy 1996
Mr Craig Andrew Miles Economic & Social History 1996
Mr Paul David Anthony Hughes Marine Biology 1996
Mrs Marie Bernadette Cairnes Grenfield Occupational Therapy 1996
Mr Lee John Masters Civil Engineering 1996
Miss Julie Anne Baron Combined Honours 1996
Mr Thomas Layton Carver Economic & Social History 1996
Miss Surinder Kaur Seerha Therapy Radiography 1996
Miss Paula Marie Deegan Mathematics 1996
Mr Colin Richard Jenner Jenner Geology & Physical Geography 1996
Miss Teresa Anthea Marie Cullip Geography 1996
Miss Samantha Clare Brownhill Genetics 1996
Miss Natasha Claire Lewellen Zoology 1996
Miss Sarah Jane Grace Starling History 1996
Mr Pui Sang Wong Accounting and Computer Science 1996
Miss Helen Rachel Hepwood Geography 1996
Mr Neil Sheppard Movement Science & Physical Education 1996
Mr Michael Ian Jarrett Aerospace Engineering 1996
Miss Anthea Claire Dennett Classical Studies 1996
Miss Jayne Louise Taylor Psychology (Science) 1996
Mr Richard Paul Whitehead Marine Biology 1996
Miss Deborah Ann Cashmore Physiotherapy 1996
Miss Claire Georgina Gordon Orthoptics 1996
Mr Antony David Walmsley Physiotherapy 1996
Miss Eleanor Jane Thompson Cell Biology 1996
Mr Matthew Thomas Hayman Economic & Social History 1996
Mr Robin Murray Cusdin Building Management And Technology 1996
Miss Peta Louise Cook Archaeology 1996
Mr Jonathan McEvoy Building Management And Technology 1996
Miss Victoria Helen Emma Stenton Music 1996
Miss Rachel Anne Weaver Integrated Eng With Indust Management 1996
Mr Andrew Marshall Jones Geography 1996
Miss Gaynor Broughton Economic & Social History 1996
Mr Timothy Phillpots Mathematics 1996
Mr James Andrew Hodgskiss Electronic & Communication Engineering 1996
Mr Richard Joseph Conway Movement Science & Physical Education 1996
Miss Jacqueline Louise Race Mathematical Sciences 1996
Mr Andreas Mastroufis Stylianou Accounting 1996
Miss Michelle Hitchmough Combined Honours 1996
Mr Tariq Ahmed Tahir Microbiology 1996
Miss Andrea Michelle Simpson Biochemistry 1996
Miss Karen Jane Grabham Pharmacology 1996
Mr Simon Marcus Johnson Banks Economics 1996
Mr James Martin Findlay Lester Environmental Biology 1996
Mr Ian Smith Politics 1996
Miss Louise Claire Todd Accounting 1996
Miss Sarah Louise Clark Geology & Physical Geography 1996
Miss Jenny Thompson Classical Studies 1996
Mr Nathan Ashley Cristian Cooper Computer Information Systems 1996
Miss Andrea Catherine McLoughlin Movement Science & Physical Education 1996
Miss Sharon Louise Brown Diagnostic Radiography 1996
Mr Akinlolu Oluwafemi Oni Orthoptics 1996
Mr Romance Chan Mathematics And Computer Science 1996
Mr Simon Fenton Wingate Building Management And Technology 1996
Mr Thomas James Shaw Economics 1996
Miss Paula Jo Mountain Microbiology 1996
Miss Emily Mildred Wilson Marine Biology 1996
Miss Tracy Jane Beckett Combined Honours 1996
Mr Daniel John Lowthorpe Mathematics 1996
Mr Brian John Michael Swanton English And Philosophy 1996
Miss Erica Clare Brown Sociology 1996
Miss Catherine Ann Fielding Law 1996
Miss Kathryn Kearns Law 1996
Mrs Sharon Marie Haddley Jeffery Sociology 1996
Mr James Duncan Rees Building Management And Technology 1996
Mrs Mary Elizabeth Clegg Percy German 1996
Miss Deborah Ann Birch Wilton Combined Honours 1996
Mr Matthew Paul Stanton History 1996
Miss Ann Eleanor Fraser Microbiology 1996
Miss Marcia Louise Coleman Environmental Biology 1996
Miss Alexandra Louise Dean Classical Studies 1996
Mr Philip Cheung Medical Electronics/Instrumentation 1996
Miss Kirsten Johannah Gater Sociology 1996
Mr Alistair Mark Underwood Music 1996
Mr Andrew Richard Ardron Microbiology 1996
Mrs Mary Josephine Graham Dwyer Occupational Therapy 1996
Miss Alison Veronica Murphy Psychology (Science) 1996
Ms Paula Fitzsimon English Language & Literature 1996
Mr Philip Jon Hudson Law 1996
Mr Michael Roger Upward Movement Science & Physical Education 1996
Mr Joseph Michael Broadbent Economics 1996
Mr Fortunato Ummaro Psychology (Science) 1996
Mr Eoin Galligan Physics 1996
Mr Nathan James Williams Mathematics And Computer Science 1996
Mr Philip Simon Dyke Architecture 1996
Mr Benjamin Michael Southwold Wolton Philosophy and Politics 1996
Mrs Shirley Lynn Ashton Smith Diagnostic Radiography 1996
Miss Claire Margaret Colley Psychology (Science) 1996
Mr Neil James Bellamy Integrated Eng With Indust Management 1996
Miss Rebecca Griffiths Therapy Radiography 1996
Mr John Stuart Woods Politics 1996
Mr Thomas James Carbro Environmental Biology 1996
Mr Jonathan Michael Arthur Foster Classical Studies 1996
Miss Helen Meriel Griffith Politics 1996
Mr Stephen John Carter Economic & Social History 1996
Mr Neal Patrick Kelly Marine Biology 1996
Mr Peter Mark Jones Law 1996
Miss Barbara Jane Kirsopp Chemistry 1996
Mr Huw Davies Zoology 1996
Miss Janine Hamed Sociology 1996
Mr Alexander Antony Davis Computer Information Systems 1996
Mr Alastair Ian Murray Chemistry 1996
Mr Paul Bellingham Music 1996
Miss Jennifer Myers Zoology 1996
Dr David Ronald Hatcher Plant Science 1996
Miss Rebecca Jane Thornton Movement Science & Physical Education 1996
Mr David John Grundy Computer Information Systems 1996
Mr David Alan Wallis Materials Science 1996
Mr Simon Matthew Chambers Economic & Social History 1996
Miss Jane Louise Allcock Classical Studies 1996
Mr Jayesh Mistry Civil Engineering 1996
Miss Karla Mary Humphreys Chemistry 1996
Mr Neil James Capes Combined Honours 1996
Mr Christopher John Harrison Mathematics with Management 1996
Mr Stephen John McHale Civil Engineering 1996
Miss Margaret Catherine McClean Sociology 1996
Mr Michael William Bate Molecular Biology 1996
Mr Timothy James Fieldsend Geography 1996
Mr George William Griffin Geography 1996
Miss Claire Laycock Business Economics 1996
Mr Daniel John Young Politics 1996
Miss Karen Johnson Sociology 1996
Miss Beverly Bishop Politics 1996
Mr Paul O'Connor Geography 1996
Mr Anthony Robert Cox Biochemistry 1996
Mr Daniel Bainbridge History 1996
Miss Victoria Jennie Grant English And Philosophy 1996
Mr Karl Andrew Horrocks Geography 1996
Mr James Robert Wylie Geography 1996
Mr Lee Victor Greenwood Economics 1996
Miss Sophie Teague Architecture 1996
Miss Claire Louise Oxley Architecture 1996
Miss Deborah Elgy History 1996
Miss Zoe Claire Anderson Combined Honours 1996
Mr Richard Edward Perry Civil Engineering 1996
Miss Rebecca Jane Johnson Psychology (Science) 1996
Miss Alison Eve Cavanagh Biochemistry 1996
Mr Andrew Mosley Geography 1996
Mr Aaron Mitchell White Movement Science & Physical Education 1996
Mr Jason Philip John Inskip Aerospace Engineering 1996
Mr William James Woosey Mathematics 1996
Miss Rachel Catherine Keen Environmental Biology 1996
Miss Catherine Anne Palgrave Environmental Biology 1996
Mr Colin Phillips Accounting 1996
Miss Archana Sharma Biochemistry 1996
Miss Janice Ann Lake Plant Science 1996
Mr Gerard Ashworth Building Management And Technology 1996
Mr Martyn John Goodger Law 1996
Mr Daniel Peter Stevens Ancient History & Archaeology 1996
Miss Joanna Clare Sykes Music 1996
Mr Paul Hamill Economics & Mathematics 1996
Miss Nicola Squire Geography 1996
Mr Steven Jones Molecular Biology 1996
Mr Oliver John Daly Diagnostic Radiography 1996
Mr Tim Alexander Darling Politics 1996
Mr Stephen Michael Gregory Sociology 1996
Miss Michelle Stanistreet English & Modern History 1996
Miss Helen Elizabeth Laithwaite Music 1996
Miss Sybanne Patricia Dennis Economic & Social History 1996
Dr Susan Ann Kimmance Marine Biology 1996
Mr Mark Dubois Marine Biology 1996
Miss Tracey Ann Cosstick Computer Information Systems 1996
Miss Rebecca Sarah Townson Occupational Therapy 1996
Mr Paul James Walker Politics 1996
Mr Shaun Jones Geology & Physical Geography 1996
Mr Stephen John Mallett English Language & Literature 1996
Mr James Mark Hornsey History 1996
Mr Alexander Finlay Murchie Geography 1996
Mr Mark Downing Geology 1996
Miss Harriet Kate Akker Economic & Social History 1996
Miss Caroline Claire Parsons Materials Science 1996
Mr Jonathan James Kelso Physics 1996
Miss Catherine Sarah Taylor Psychology (SES) 1996
Miss Sian Joanne Davis Archaeology 1996
Mr Martyn Townend Geography 1996
Miss Andrea Wood Building Management And Technology 1996
Mr Nicholas James Lawrance Politics 1996
Mr Aidan James Holmes Politics 1996
Mr Colin Michael Heald Electrical Engineering & Electronics 1996
Mr Biniam Tessfaye Aberra Mechanical Engineering 1996
Mr Robert Andrew Kelly Physics 1996
Mr Gerald Scott Forward English & Modern History 1996
Miss Dawn Lorraine Isherwood Taylor Anatomy & Human Biology 1996
Miss Sophie May Wyndham Found Classical Studies 1996
Miss Erika Louise Henstock Pharmacology 1996
Mrs Anne Benfield Cropper Occupational Therapy 1996
Mr Andrew Lee Jones Civil Engineering 1996
Mr Jonathan Paul Harvey Computer Information Systems 1996
Miss Sarah Jane Lewis Marine Biology 1996
Mr Peter Gerald Giles Giles Archaeology 1996
Miss Tanya Elizabeth Wall Politics 1996
Mr Richard James Baskott History 1996
Mr Richard Guignet Chemistry 1996
Mr Ian Malcolm Grant Mathematics with Management 1996
Miss Leanne Sutheran History 1996
Mr Patrice John Kpendema Civil Engineering 1996
Mrs Kay Marie Arrowsmith Computer Information Systems 1996
Mr Daniel Thompson Parr Accounting 1996
Mr Adam Cripps Psychology (SES) 1996
Mr David Charles Stanley Arnold Politics And Communication Studies 1996
Dr Helen Claire Scraggs Physics 1996
Miss Nicola Jane Moffat Diagnostic Radiography 1996
Miss Tracey Catherine Cockram Law 1996
Miss Elizabeth Jane Mary Sherburn Geography 1996
Miss Elaine Gillian Jones Mathematics 1996
Mr Daniel John Swanton Modern History & Politics 1996
Mr Colin Anthony Moors Politics 1996
Mr Derek Neil Kirkwood Psychology (SES) 1996
Dr Simon Paul Parsons Mathematical Physics 1996
Mr Tyrone John Holt Sociology 1996
Miss Elizabeth Ann O'Brien Sociology 1996
Mr Mark Stephen Coles Architecture 1996
Mr James Stuart Leathley Leathley Geography 1996
Mr Richard Walsh Building Management And Technology 1996
Miss Victoria Margaret Hartley Geography 1996
Miss Sarah Ellen Heery Architecture 1996
Mr Maximian Rhys Joseph Scragg Economic & Social History 1996
Mr Damien Murphy Ancient History & Archaeology 1996
Miss Leigh Rosemary Darrington Politics 1996
Mr Peter Cross Geography 1996
Mr Adam Cohen Combined Honours 1996
Mr Luke Edward Kiernan Politics 1996
Mr Mark Conrad Politics 1996
Mr Douglas John Elliott Sim Baillie Computer And Microelectronic Systems 1996
Mr Michael Steven Thompson Building Management And Technology 1996
Miss Joanne Claire Sylvester Ancient History & Archaeology 1996
Mr James Cameron Wallington Geography 1996
Mr Thomas Edward White Economic & Social History 1996
Miss Sharon Elizabeth Hardy Physiology (Combined Honours) 1996
Mr Daniel James Campbell Physics 1996
Mr Benjamin Edward Parsons Architecture 1996
Miss Anna Michele Pretious Environmental Physical Science 1996
Mr Mark Gregory Law 1996
Mr Ronald Paul Galvin Law 1996
Mr Matthew Alan Crouch Bachelor of Science 1996
Miss Lynn Donnelly Therapy Radiography 1996
Mr Andrew Norman MacAskill Aerospace Engineering 1996
Mr Paul William Groom Music 1996
Mr David James McGaw Computer Information Systems 1996
Miss Alison Patricia Walling Genetics 1996
Miss Amy Victoria Brown History 1996
Mr Daniel Brian Lewis Mathematics And Education 1996
Mr Andrew John Leman Whelen Medical Electronics/Instrumentation 1996
Mr Christian Paul Sharp Building Management And Technology 1996
Mr Christopher Paul Francis Sharpe Mathematics 1996
Mr Andrew Drummond Ross Combined Honours 1996
Miss Jeanette O'Reilly Freshwater Biology 1996
Miss Samantha Jane Baker Plant Science 1996
Mr Greg Ashley Microbiology 1996
Miss Sally Claughton History 1996
Mr David Michael Jackson Computer Information Systems 1996
Mr Graham Richard East Economic & Social History 1996
Dr Judith Anne Smith Riddiough Psychology (SES) 1996
Mr Matthew Scott Percival Civil Engineering 1996
Mr Andrew John Escott Music & Popular Music 1996
Mr Robin Charles Murray-Leslie Geography 1996
Miss Emma Louise Heymans Anatomy & Human Biology 1996
Miss Dawn Coslett Combined Honours 1996
Mr Matthew Alexander Ford Archaeology 1996
Miss Catherine Dorothy Cox Architecture 1996
Mr Anthony John Carr Economic & Social History 1996
Mr Stuart James Lee Materials Science & Engineering 1996
Miss Clare Llewllyn Sociology 1996
Mr Philip Geoffrey Parker Mech Systems And Design Eng 1996
Mrs Catherine Jane Middlemiss Salmon Law 1996
Miss Clare Louise Van Helden Sociology 1996
Miss Abda Sharif Microbiology 1996
Mr Adrian Alfred Hambleton Sly Diagnostic Radiography 1996
Mr Christopher James McGivern Politics 1996
Miss Fende Sona Mathematics 1996
Mr Tony Michael Bamforth Combined Honours 1996
Mr Matthew Lee James Lewis Psychology (SES) 1996
Mr Philip Edward Blocksidge History 1996
Miss Sarah Elizabeth Allan Nussey Orthoptics 1996
Miss Kathryn Anne Ellerby Combined Honours 1996
Miss Danielle Collette Hamilton Microbiology 1996
Mr James Christopher Nash Music 1996
Mr Mark Gordon Land Computer Electronics & Robotics 1996
Mr Neil Ferguson Civil Engineering 1996
Mr Edwin Bates Geography 1996
Miss Kimberley Nicole Evans Anatomy & Human Biology 1996
Miss Maria Alessandra Hogg Music 1996
Miss Joanne Patricia Ball Economic & Social History 1996
Mr Brendan Bartholomew Caylor Combined Honours 1996
Miss Sioned Mair Williams Mathematics with Management 1996
Mr Keith Alan Baker Building Services & Environmental Engineering 1996
Miss Adriana Maria Tait Biochemistry 1996
Mr Peter Bridge Therapy Radiography 1996
Mr Christopher Joseph Barry Leighton Computer Science 1996
Mr Thomas Hedges Computer And Microelectronic Systems 1996
Miss Anna Louise Morling Combined Honours 1996
Miss Helen Elizabeth Parker Psychology 1996
Mr Upashanta Jayasinghe Mechanical Engineering with Management 1996
Mr Edward Hughes Medical Electronics/Instrumentation 1996
Miss Alison Julie Penna Geography 1996
Mr Martin John Paul Cumberbatch Building Management And Technology 1996
Mrs Melanie Ann Warner Grimshaw Music 1996
Miss Elaine Hilton Archaeology 1996
Miss Sajeda Ismail Patel Orthoptics 1996
Mr Timothy Robin Beck Zoology 1996
Mr David Arthur Hughes Environmental Biology 1996
Miss Kari Kvamme Economic & Social History 1996