Place a message

If you are able to provide any additional information about anyone listed here, please click on the envelope icon beside their name and complete the online form.

Title First Name Middle Name Surname Former Name Subject Year Action
Dr Vasilios Baltzopoulos Movement Science 1992
Mrs Pauline Horner Sharratt Bachelor of Education 1992
Miss Helen Mary Goodall Education 1992
Dr Omer Faruk Bakkaloglu Physics 1992
Dr Andreas Whittam Smith 1992
Miss Emma Rachel Martin Environmental Biology 1992
Miss Sarah Jane Taylor (HE)BAComb./History & Sociology 1992
Miss Pauline Julie Armstrong Bachelor of Education 1992
Miss Clare Louise Barker (X)B.Ed.H/Physical Education (Upr) 1992
Mr Graeme Robert Foot (HE)BAComb./American Studs./English 1992
Mr Patrick Sean Kelly (HE)BAComb./French & History 1992
Ms Jennifer Mary Roberts Archaeology 1992
Mrs Carole Florence Fox Owen Archaeology 1992
Mr Peter Hamilton Sheppard Archaeology 1992
Mrs Lesley Pearson Hope Archaeology 1992
Mrs Susan Ainscough (HE)BAComb./History & Sociology 1992
Miss Julie Carol Ainsworth Bachelor of Education 1992
Miss Nicola Joan Alty Bachelor of Education 1992
Miss Jayne Anderson Bachelor of Education 1992
Miss Kim Elizabeth Anderson (HE)B.Ed.H/Biological Science (Lwr) 1992
Miss Julie Patricia Angwin Bachelor of Education 1992
Mrs Catherine Ann Black Gwilliam (HE)BAComb./Psychology & Sociology 1992
Miss Victoria Jane Lloyd Arkley (HE)BA/American Studies (4 yrs) 1992
Mrs Clare Lilian Woods Ashurst Bachelor of Education 1992
Mrs Elaine Atherton Riley Bachelor of Education 1992
Miss Julie Bainbridge Bachelor of Education 1992
Mrs Lynne Marie Balmforth Bachelor of Education 1992
Miss Carole Ann Beattie Bachelor of Education 1992
Mr Paul Edward Beesley (HE)BA/American Studies (4 yrs) 1992
Mrs Patricia Lorraine Birchall Bachelor of Education 1992
Mr Christopher Duncan Birkett Bachelor of Education 1992
Mrs Meinir Blair Bachelor of Education 1992
Mrs Christine Bollans Bachelor of Education 1992
Miss Jane Margaret Bonney 1992
Miss Louise Bradshaw Bachelor of Education 1992
Miss Lisa Jayne Bretherton Bachelor of Education 1992
Miss Susan Brothers Bachelor of Education 1992
Miss Susan Brownhill Bachelor of Education 1992
Miss Jennifer Anne Bryant Bachelor of Education 1992
Mrs Tracy Anne Evans Burke Bachelor of Education 1992
Miss Anne Callow Bachelor of Education 1992
Miss Sarah Carroll Bachelor of Education 1992
Miss Catherine Victoria Mary Charnley (HE)BAComb./English & French 1992
Mrs Angela Margaret Doherty (HE)B.Ed.H/English (Lwr) 1992
Mrs Jean Denny (HE)B.Ed.H/English (Lwr) 1992
Miss Gaynor Marie Cleary Bachelor of Education 1992
Miss Noelle Connaughton (HE)BA/American Studies (4 yrs) 1992
Mrs Rachel Elizabeth Standish Crocker (HE)BA/American Studies (4 yrs) 1992
Miss Eike Cumming (HE)BAComb./Psychology & Sociology 1992
Miss Joanne Emma Cutler Bachelor of Education 1992
Mrs Pauline Dooley (HE)B.Ed.H/English (Lwr) 1992
Mr Michael John Dootson (X)B.Ed.H/Theol.& Relig.Studs. (Upr) 1992
Mrs Julie Alexandra Steinbrenner Dorrington American Studies 1992
Mr Steven John Dunn (X)B.Ed.H/Physical Education (Upr) 1992
Miss Susan Highfield Edgar Bachelor of Education 1992
Miss Nicola Gail Ellwand (HE)BAComb./American Studs./English 1992
Miss Karen Elaine Facey (X)B.Ed.H/English Literature (Upr) 1992
Mr Steven James Gibson (X)B.Ed.H/History (Upr) 1992
Mrs Susan Gibson (X)B.Ed.H/Computer Studies (Upr) 1992
Mr Dominic Bernard Glassford Hulmes (HE)BA/American Studies (4 yrs) 1992
Ms Paula Susan McBride Gossan (HE)B.Ed.H/English (Lwr) 1992
Miss Louise Frances Grace (HE)B.Ed.H/Art (Lwr) 1992
Miss Maria Dolores Greene Greene (HE)B.Ed.H/History (Lwr) 1992
Miss Helen Marie Greer (HE)B.Ed.H/Computer Studies (Lwr) 1992
Miss Jane Elizabeth Griffiths (HE)B.Ed.H/History (Lwr) 1992
Miss Katie Elizabeth Grue (HE)BA/American Studies (4 yrs) 1992
Miss Rachel Margaret Hale (HE)B.Ed.H/English (Lwr) 1992
Miss Gillian Hall (HE)B.Ed.H/English (Lwr) 1992
Miss Michelle Marie Halligan (X)B.Ed.H/Computer Studies (Upr) 1992
Miss Claire Victoria Hansen (X)B.Ed.H/Mathematics (Upr) 1992
Miss Jacquelene Sandra Harris (X)B.Ed.H/English Literature (Upr) 1992
Miss Sarah Jane Hartley (HE)BAComb./Phys.Ed.& Sociology 1992
Miss Susan Hartley (HE)B.Ed.H/History (Lwr) 1992
Miss Elizabeth Ann Hennessey (HE)B.Ed.H/History (Lwr) 1992
Miss Kathryn Jane Herdman (X)B.Ed.H/English Literature (Upr) 1992
Mr Joseph Higgins (X)B.Ed.H/Computer Studies (Upr) 1992
Miss Lesley Hines (HE)B.Ed.H/English (Lwr) 1992
Mr Jason Hollywood (X)B.Ed.H/Physical Education (Upr) 1992
Miss Sarah Louise Hope (X)B.Ed.H/Theol.& Relig.Studs. (Upr) 1992
Miss Dianne Josephine Hopper (X)B.Ed.H/Physical Education (Upr) 1992
Miss Katharine Elaine Hughes (X)B.Ed.H/Theol.& Relig.Studs. (Upr) 1992
Mr Simon Peter Hughes (HE)B.Ed.H/Music (Upr) 1992
Miss Caroline Mary Hyland (HE)B.Ed.H/Biological Science (Lwr) 1992
Mrs Andrea Barnes Jackson (X)BAComb.H/History & Physical Edcn. 1992
Mr Leslie Thomas Jennings (HE)BAComb./Geography & Sociology 1992
Ms Karen Colette Scholfield Jervis (HE)B.Ed.H/Environ.Studies (Upr) 1992
Miss Miriam Catherine Martyn (HE)B.Ed.H/Theol.& Relig.Studs. (Lwr) 1992
Miss Marilyn Teresa Kelleher (HE)B.Ed.H/Physical Edcn. (Lwr) 1992
Mrs Catherine Mary Kennedy Stocks (HE)B.Ed.H/Music (Lwr) 1992
Miss Madeleine Maura Kenny (X)B.Ed.H/History (Upr) 1992
Miss Karen Frances Lamb (X)B.Ed.H/History (Upr) 1992
Miss Louise Helen Lancaster (HE)B.Ed.H/English (Lwr) 1992
Miss Barbara Mary Lavin (HE)B.Ed.H/Physical Edcn. (Lwr) 1992
Miss Catherine Louise Lupton (X)B.Ed.H/History (Upr) 1992
Miss Fiona Mallabar (HE)B.Ed.H/English (Lwr) 1992
Miss Sheila Marian McCauley (X)B.Ed.H/History (Upr) 1992
Miss Diane Margaret McCreery (HE)BAComb./American Studs./English 1992
Mr John William James McDonald (X)B.Ed.H/Geography (Upr) 1992
Miss Helen Mary McFadyen (X)B.Ed.H/Biology (Upr) 1992
Mrs Jean Marie Ralphson McMurran (HE)B.Ed.H/Art (Lwr) 1992
Miss Joanne Christine McNulty (HE)B.Ed.H/History (Lwr) 1992
Miss Emma Frances Moore (X)B.Ed.H/Biology (Upr) 1992
Miss Janie Elizabeth Moore (X)B.Ed.H/Physical Education (Upr) 1992
Miss Kate Elizabeth Mossman (HE)BAComb./English & French 1992
Mrs Shirley Jean Moulds McLoughlin (HE)BAComb./French & History 1992
Miss Adele Louise Mullen (X)BAComb.H/Drama & Physical Edcn. 1992
Ms Helen Louise Murphy (HE)B.Ed.H/Environmental Studs. (Lwr) 1992
Miss Maria Mustone (HE)BAComb./American Studs./French 1992
Miss Catherine Ann North (HE)BAComb./English & French 1992
Miss Sarah Paddy (HE)B.Ed.H/Theol.& Relig.Studs. (Lwr) 1992
Miss Dawn Palwala (HE)B.Ed.H/History (Lwr) 1992
Miss Sonya Louise Pawaroo (HE)B.Ed.H/History (Lwr) 1992
Miss Janette Helen Pendlebury (HE)B.Ed.H/Theol.& Relig.Studs. (Lwr) 1992
Miss Maria Christina Pollard (HE)B.Ed.H/Biological Science (Lwr) 1992
Miss Janette Porter (HE)BAComb./Art & Sociology 1992
Miss Jane Elizabeth Prust (HE)B.Ed.H/Art (Lwr) 1992
Miss Joanne Elizabeth Purcell (X)B.Ed.H/Biology (Upr) 1992
Miss Lisa Jacqueline Reeves (HE)B.Ed.H/Environmental Studs. (Lwr) 1992
Mr Andrew Hans Reidel (X)B.Ed.H/Physical Education (Upr) 1992
Miss Mary Anne Julie Richardson (HE)B.Ed.H/Music (Lwr) 1992
Miss Rita Said (HE)B.Ed.H/Computer Studies (Lwr) 1992
Mrs Jacqueline Ann Wightman Fowler (HE)B.Ed.H/Mathematics (Lwr) 1992
Mr David John Semans (HE)B.Ed.H/Music (Upr) 1992
Miss Karen Shaw (HE)BAComb./English & History 1992
Mr Paul William Slee (X)B.Ed.H/Geography (Upr) 1992
Mr Antony Smith (X) Mathematics & Physical Education 1992
Miss Erica Ann Smith (HE)B.Ed.H/English (Lwr) 1992
Mrs Jacqueline Sandra Grindley Smith Bachelor of Education 1992
Miss Susan Elizabeth Smith (HE)B.Ed.H/History (Lwr) 1992
Mr Robert Mark Sowden (HE)B.Ed.H/Environ.Studies (Upr) 1992
Miss Rachel Anne Sprowson (X)B.Ed.H/Theol.& Relig.Studs. (Upr) 1992
Miss Michelle Louise Sykes (HE)BAComb./Geography & History 1992
Miss Kathryn Estelle Thomason (X)B.Ed.H/Biology (Upr) 1992
Ms Carol Ann Thompson (HE)BAComb./American Studs./Drama 1992
Miss Patricia Thompson (X)B.Ed.H/Computer Studies (Upr) 1992
Miss Sarah Louise Traviss (HE)B.Ed.H/Art (Lwr) 1992
Miss Kerry Ann Tunnicliffe (HE)B.Ed.H/English (Lwr) 1992
Miss Jayne Helen Tyrrell (X)B.Ed.H/English Literature (Upr) 1992
Mr David Francis Walsh (X)B.Ed.H/Physical Education (Upr) 1992
Miss Katherine Jane Warden (X)B.Ed.H/English Literature (Upr) 1992
Ms Hayley Ann Wareing (HE)B.Ed.H/English (Lwr) 1992
Mrs Sandra Maria Watts Wolstenholme (X)B.Ed.H/English Literature (Upr) 1992
Miss Catherine Whitworth (HE)BAComb./American Studs./French 1992
Miss Michelle Mary Wilkinson (HE)B.Ed.H/English (Lwr) 1992
Mr Neil Willey (X)B.Ed.H/English Literature (Upr) 1992
Miss Karen Wilson (HE)B.Ed.H/Theol.& Relig.Studs. (Lwr) 1992
Miss Delia Winstanley (HE)B.Ed.H/Music (Lwr) 1992
Mr James Alexander Wright (X)BAComb.H/History & Physical Edcn. 1992
Mr Stuart Glenn Yates (X)B.Ed.H/History (Upr) 1992
Mr Richard Thomas Adnams Bachelor of Education 1992
Mrs Jacqueline Anne Dwyer Allen Bachelor of Education 1992
Miss Alex Lindsey Ashton Bachelor of Education 1992
Miss Sara Eleanor Baker Bachelor of Education 1992
Mrs Wendy Ann Hilton Baylis Music 1992
Miss Clare Beckett Bachelor of Education 1992
Miss Sarah Elizabeth Boardman Bachelor of Education 1992
Miss Laurie Frances Boyd Bachelor of Education 1992
Miss Sarah Elizabeth Bright Bachelor of Education 1992
Miss Amanda Jane Brown Bachelor of Education 1992
Miss Karen Jane Butler Bachelor of Education 1992
Miss Katherine Mary Clarke Bachelor of Education 1992
Miss Colette Marie Cooper Bachelor of Education 1992
Miss Marianne Clare Cooper Bachelor of Education 1992
Miss Adele Marie Coote Bachelor of Education 1992
Miss Ruth Cottam Bachelor of Education 1992
Miss Alison Frances Drapes Bachelor of Education 1992
Miss Helen Louise Dunn Bachelor of Education 1992
Miss Elizabeth Louise Earl Bachelor of Education 1992
Miss Juliet Sarah Evans Bachelor of Education 1992
Miss Alison Jean Farren Bachelor of Education 1992
Mrs Jayne Blair Eardley Farrow Bachelor of Education 1992
Miss Jillian Yvette Ford Bachelor of Education 1992
Miss Sarah Kathryn Fowler Bachelor of Education 1992
Miss Corina Adel Giles Bachelor of Education 1992
Miss Lisa Gillard Bachelor of Education 1992
Miss Wendy Kay Greenaway Bachelor of Education 1992
Miss Philippa Mary Harding Bachelor of Education 1992
Miss Joanne Lynn Harrison Combined Honours 1992
Miss Pauline Frances Hayes Bachelor of Education 1992
Mr Jonathan Haynes Bachelor of Education 1992
Miss Josephine Louise Hire Bachelor of Education 1992
Miss Ann Louise Holgate Bachelor of Education 1992
Miss Rebecca D'Arcy Hollyhead Bachelor of Education 1992
Miss Nicola Ann Horton Bachelor of Education 1992
Miss Julie Elizabeth Howard Bachelor of Education 1992
Mrs Tina Caroline Hickson Jackson Bachelor of Education 1992
Miss Jane Lorraine Jennings Bachelor of Education 1992
Miss Angela Johnson Bachelor of Education 1992
Miss Jill Susan Kelly Bachelor of Education 1992
Miss Anita Kay Lewis Bachelor of Education 1992
Miss Bridget Anne Lindley Bachelor of Education 1992
Miss Julie McIntyre Bachelor of Education 1992
Miss Fiona Jane McLauchlan Bachelor of Education 1992
Mrs Fiona Sarah Barrett McLeod Bachelor of Education 1992
Miss Marie Tulip (X)B.Ed.H/Mathematics (Upr) 1992
Mrs Gaynor Elizabeth Jones Morrell Bachelor of Education 1992
Miss Jacqueline Ann Nelson Certificate in Advanaced Study in Education 1992
Miss Samantha Kathryn Oldham Bachelor of Education 1992
Miss Caroline Jennifer Pile Bachelor of Education 1992
Miss Caroline Shena Powell Bachelor of Education 1992
Mr Michael Andrew Rolls Bachelor of Education 1992
Mrs Catherine Jane Gregorious Smith Bachelor of Education 1992
Miss Velda Karen Stares Bachelor of Education 1992
Miss Kirsty Helen Sylvester Bachelor of Education 1992
Mr Jason Webb Combined Honours 1992
Miss Victoria Ann Proudlove Bachelor of Education 1992
Miss Clare Louise Sheriff Bachelor of Education 1992
Miss Jane Elizabeth Swinney Bachelor of Education 1992
Miss Gillian Waine Bachelor of Education 1992
Mr Lee Anthony Walker Combined Honours 1992
Mr John Keith Wilcox Bachelor of Education 1992
Miss Clare Elaine Wooffitt Bachelor of Education 1992
Miss Joanne Elizabeth Pitcher Bachelor of Education 1992
Mrs Stella Clarkson Clarkson Livingstone Local History 1992
Mr Eric Richard Wilkinson Local History 1992
Mr Arthur Hurst Duxbury Local History 1992
Mrs Eileen Joan Dent Stocks Local History 1992
Mrs Margaret Manning Burton Local History 1992
Miss Alexandra Lee (HE)BAComb./American Studs./History 1992
Mrs Catherine Bradley McAllister (HE)BAComb./English & Environ.Studs. 1992
Ms Patricia Anne Cooney (HE)BAComb./American Studs./English 1992
Mrs Alison Margaret Ward Cameron Bachelor of Education 1992
Mr Ian Matthew Altman (HE)BAComb./American Studs./English 1992
Miss Nicola Jane Armitage (HE)BAComb./American Studs./History 1992
Mr Brendan Inglis Baird (HE) Environ.Studs.& Physical Edcn. 1992
Miss Alison Clare Barlow (HE)BAComb./American Studs./Drama 1992
Mrs Kathleen Barr Cahill (HE)BAComb./Computer Studs./Sociology 1992
Ms Therese Barry (X) Computer Studs.& Mathematics 1992
Miss Suzanne Jane Barry (HE)BAComb./Psychology & Sociology 1992
Miss Lesley Anne Battye (X)BAComb.H/Drama & English Lit. 1992
Miss Joanne Bayram (HE)BAComb./English & History 1992
Miss Suzanne Bell (HE)BAComb./American Studs./Sociology 1992
Mr Jeremy Samyn Bentham (HE)BAComb./Phys.Ed.& Sociology 1992
Mrs Linda Bergquist Mottram (HE)BAComb./History & Sociology 1992
Miss Jacqueline Billington (X)BAComb.H/Phys.Ed.& Psychology 1992
Miss Joanne Marie Bolton (HE)BAComb./English & History 1992
Miss Elizabeth Anne Bond (X) Mathematics & Psychology 1992
Miss Emma Rebecca Bornett (X)BAComb.H/Art & History 1992
Miss Catherine Brady (HE)BAComb./English & Sociology 1992
Miss Rachel Brown (HE)Art & Design 1992
Mrs Dawn Croke Burrows (HE)Art & Design 1992
Mr Julian Peter Colin Butler (HE)BAComb./Drama & Music 1992
Mr Keith John Cahillane (X)BAComb.H/Drama & Physical Edcn. 1992
Miss Maria Elizabeth Bernadette Carey (X)BAComb.H/Drama & History 1992
Miss Theresa Ruth Carrette (X)BAComb.H/Art & English Literature 1992
Mr Anthony Carroll (HE)BA/Theol.& Religious Studs. (3 yrs) 1992
Miss Ruth Marie Charnock (HE)Art & Design 1992
Miss Karen Helen Christian (HE)BAComb./Computer Studs./Sociology 1992
Miss Judith Carol Chuter (HE)BAComb./American Studs./English 1992
Mr Nicholas James Clark (HE)BAComb./American Studs./English 1992
Miss Diane Elizabeth Cleary (HE)BAComb./English & French 1992
Mrs Carol Ann Cleaver Gibbons (HE) Environ.Studs & Geography 1992
Mr Joseph James Cocks (HE) Environ.Studs & Geography 1992
Miss Lisa Collins (HE)BAComb./American Studs./English 1992
Miss Tracey Cook (HE)BAComb./Psychology & Sociology 1992
Miss Rachel Copley (HE)BAComb./English & Sociology 1992
Miss Norah Elaine Coughlan (HE)BAComb./American Studs./English 1992
Miss Heather Jane Craney (X)BAComb.H/Drama & English Lit. 1992
Mr Anthony William Croke (HE)BAComb./American Studs./Sociology 1992
Miss Ruth Margaret Cummings (X)BAComb.H/English Lit.& Phys.Edcn. 1992
Mr Mark John Cunnington (X)BAComb.H/Drama & English Lit. 1992
Miss Elizabeth Helen Davies 1992
Miss Julie Ann Davies (HE)BAComb./Psychology & Sociology 1992
Mrs Kathleen Marjorie De-Marco Laycock (HE)BA/Theol.& Religious Studs. (3 yrs) 1992
Miss Audra Dean (HE) Environ.Studs & Geography 1992
Miss Joanne Catherine Dearden Dearden (HE)BAComb./English & Sociology 1992
Miss Paula Marie Dillistone (HE)BAComb./Music & Religious Studs. 1992
Miss Katharine Mary West Dillon (HE)BAComb./History & Sociology 1992
Miss Sarah Georgina Dillon (X)BAComb.H/Art & Psychology 1992
Mr Kevin Dodds-Gorzko (HE)BA/Theol.& Religious Studs. (3 yrs) 1992
Miss Fiona Jane Donald (HE)Art & Design 1992
Mrs Karen Kathleen Croman (HE)BA/Theol.& Religious Studs. (3 yrs) 1992
Miss Rebekah Kate Drinkwater (HE)BAComb./Psychology & Sociology 1992
Miss Catherine Elizabeth Duckels (HE)BAComb./Psychology & Sociology 1992
Miss Jacqueline Anne Duggan (HE)BAComb./English & Sociology 1992
Miss Rachel Elliott (X)BAComb.H/Art & Drama/Theatre Studs. 1992
Miss Louise Espin (HE)BAComb./American Studs./English 1992
Miss Elaine Margaret Etherson (HE)BAComb./American Studs./English 1992
Miss Justine Elizabeth Evans (HE)BAComb./French & Sociology 1992
Mr John Paul Farrar (HE)BAComb./American Studs./History 1992
Miss Catherine Fawcett (HE)BAComb./American Studs./Theol./R.S. 1992
Miss Lorraine Maria Harnett Ferris (HE)BAComb./Psychology & Sociology 1992
Miss Joanne Fitzgerald (HE)BAComb./American Studs./History 1992
Miss Aodain Mary Fleming (X)BAComb.H/English Lit.& Psychology 1992
Mr Wayne Lee Fletcher (HE)BAComb./Phys.Ed.& Sociology 1992
Mrs Carol Gannon Worthington 1992
Miss Varsha Gaydhani (HE)BAComb./Psychology & Sociology 1992
Miss Samantha Jane Georgeson (HE)BAComb./English & French 1992
Miss Karina Jane Gilbody (HE)BAComb./English & History 1992
Miss Jacqueline Teresa Ann Greatorex 1992
Miss Joanne Gerardine Greenhalgh (X)BAComb.H/English Lit.& Psychology 1992
Ms Anne Elizabeth Mary Greenwood Greenwood (X)BAComb.H/English Lit.& Phys.Edcn. 1992
Miss Julie Hackett (HE)BAComb./History & Sociology 1992
Mr Dave Hale (HE)BAComb./Art & Sociology 1992
Miss Lisa Hannah (HE)BAComb./American Studs./English 1992
Miss Catherine Sarah Hartley (X)BAComb.H/Art & English Literature 1992
Miss Nicola Harvey (HE)BAComb./American Studs./English 1992
Miss Amanda Louise Haycocks (X)BAComb.H/Psychology & Relig.Studs. 1992
Mr James Hayes (X)BAComb.H/English Lit.& Psychology 1992
Miss Gina Elizabeth Henman (HE)Art & Design 1992
Mr Paul Heseltine (HE)BAComb./Geography & Phys.Edcn. 1992
Mr Paul Hinds (HE)BAComb./American Studs./History 1992
Miss Susan Jacqueline Hobbs (HE)BAComb./American Studs./French 1992
Miss Laura Maria Hogan (HE)Art & Design 1992
Miss Catherine Maria Howard Biology 1992
Miss Elaine Clare Howe (HE)BAComb./Art & Sociology 1992
Miss Sharon Marie Hudson (HE)BAComb./Psychology & Sociology 1992
Mr John Michael Hume (HE)BAComb./English & French 1992
Mrs Diana Alice Hypolite (HE)BAComb./Sociology & Relig.Studs. 1992
Mr Robert Leslie Irlam (HE)BAComb./American Studs./English 1992
Mrs Rita Irvine (HE)BAComb./English & Sociology 1992
Miss Joanne Jenkinson (X) Biology & Psychology 1992
Mr Steven Jernskau (HE)BAComb./American Studs./Sociology 1992
Ms Jayne Johnson (HE)BAComb./Psychology & Sociology 1992
Mrs Jacqueline Jones Lambert (HE)BAComb./Computer Studs./Sociology 1992
Mr John William Keegan (HE)BAComb./Geography & History 1992
Mrs Barbara Anne Kent Weeks (HE)BAComb./Phys.Ed.& Sociology 1992
Mr Jeremy Kent (X) Computer Studs.& Psychology 1992
Miss Joanne Knowles (X)BAComb.H/Drama & English Lit. 1992
Miss Debbie Lamb (HE)BAComb./Psychology & Sociology 1992
Mrs Angela Leadbetter Hopson (HE)BAComb./American Studs./History 1992
Mrs Dorothy Annette Leaing French (HE)BAComb./Psychology & Sociology 1992
Miss Catherine Ann Lee (HE)BAComb./American Studs./Psychology 1992
Miss Andrea Joy Leigh (HE)Art & Design 1992
Miss Dawn Samantha Levey Combined Studies 1992
Miss Jacqueline Lloyd (HE)BAComb./Psychology & Sociology 1992
Miss Debbie Jayne Lockwood (HE)BAComb./French & Physical Edcn. 1992
Miss Catherine Mary Lynch (HE)BAComb/English & Music 1992
Miss Samantha Nicola Lynch (X)BAComb.H/Art & English Literature 1992
Mrs Gillian MacDonald Hughan (X)BAComb.H/Drama & English Lit. 1992
Mrs Lillian Maines (HE)BAComb./English & History 1992
Mr Christopher William Martin (HE)Art & Design 1992
Miss Karen Lily Wilson McGrady (HE)BAComb./American Studs./Sociology 1992
Mr Damien McKeand 1992
Miss Ali Janie McKenzie-Murdoch (HE)Art & Design 1992
Miss Annette McLaren (HE)BAComb./American Studs./English 1992
Mr Aandrew James Chris McLoughlin (X)BAComb.H/History & Relig.Studs. 1992
Miss Stacey Jane Meadwell Lawman (X)BAComb.H/English Lit.& Psychology 1992
Mr Howard James Mealey (HE)BAComb./English & History 1992
Mr Amir Minhas (X)BAComb.H/English Lit.& Relig.Studs. 1992
Miss Helen Frances Morley (HE)BAComb./English & History 1992
Miss Karen Margaret Morrison (HE)BAComb./Psychology & Sociology 1992
Mrs Anne Murdock 1992
Miss Kathryn Nancollis (HE)BAComb./Psychology & Sociology 1992
Mrs Alison Navarro Brown (HE)BAComb./Psychology & Sociology 1992
Mr Karl Ashley Neal (HE)BAComb./History & Sociology 1992
Miss Patricia Marie Noonan (HE)BAComb./American Studs./English 1992
Mr David O'Brien (HE)BAComb./American Studs./Geography 1992
Mr David O'Brien (HE)BAComb./Psychology & Sociology 1992
Ms Pamela Virginia O'Brien (HE)BAComb./American Studs./History 1992
Miss Bernadette O'Keeffe (X)BAComb.H/Drama & Physical Edcn. 1992
Ms Siobhan Margaret Bernadet O'Neill (X)BAComb.H/Drama & Physical Edcn. 1992
Mrs Georgina Dorothy O'Rourke (HE)BAComb./American Studs./English 1992
Miss Mary Louise Oliver (X)BAComb.H/Drama & English Lit. 1992
Miss Sally Orrock (X)BAComb.H/Drama & Psychology 1992
Mr Keith Mark Parr (HE)BAComb./English & History 1992
Miss Jayshree Patel (HE)Art & Design 1992
Mrs Karen Penquet Finnegan Bachelor of Arts 1992
Miss Lisa Kate Phippard (HE)BAComb./English & Sociology 1992
Mr John Nicholas Charles Pritchard (X)BAComb.H/Art & History 1992
Miss Louise Queen (X)BAComb.H/Computer Studs.& Relig.Studs 1992
Mr Christopher Quinton (HE)BAComb./Art & Sociology 1992
Miss Angela Margaret Rawlinson (HE)BAComb./English & History 1992
Miss Pauline Readman (HE)BAComb./English & History 1992
Miss Samantha Jane Rees (X)BAComb.H/Drama & English Lit. 1992
Mrs Margaret Eleanor Reilly Batty (X)BAComb.H/Art & English Literature 1992
Miss Moya Richardson (HE)BAComb./American Studs./English 1992
Miss Rachel Anne Roscoe (HE)BAComb./Music & Religious Studs. 1992
Ms Joy Ross (X)BAComb.H/Computer Studs.& Drama 1992
Miss Lesley Rylands (HE)BAComb./History & Music 1992
Mr Antoni Michael Salamon (HE)BAComb./Psychology & Sociology 1992
Miss Louise Saunders (HE) Biol.Studs. & Environ.Studs. 1992
Mr Gerard Sheridan (HE)BAComb./History & Sociology 1992
Miss Jacqueline Elizabeth Skarratt (HE)BAComb./Psychology & Sociology 1992
Miss Vivien Lesley Smallwood (HE)BAComb./Music & Physical Edcn. 1992
Miss Caroline Mary Smith (X)BAComb.H/English Lit.& Phys.Edcn. 1992
Mr Lee Vincent Smith (HE)BAComb./French & Physical Edcn. 1992
Miss Nicola Jane Smithson (HE)BAComb./American Studs./History 1992
Mr Roland Stewart Vandijk Sperling (HE)BA/Theol.& Religious Studs. (3 yrs) 1992
Miss Kate Spungin (X)BAComb.H/Drama & English Lit. 1992
Miss Andrea Margaret Stephenson (X)BAComb.H/English Lit.& Psychology 1992
Miss Kirsty Joanne Stevens (HE)Art & Design 1992
Miss Lisa Stokes (HE)BAComb./English & Sociology 1992
Miss Joanna Rachel Stones (HE)BAComb./American Studs./English 1992
Mr George Kare Sullivan (HE)BAComb./Psychology & Sociology 1992
Miss Gillian Patricia Sullivan (X)BAComb.H/English Lit.& Psychology 1992
Miss Rebecca Carolyne Sweetman (X)BAComb.H/Drama & English Lit. 1992
Miss Elizabeth Louise Theobald (HE)BAComb./Computer Studs./Music 1992
Miss Louise Thomson (HE)BAComb./English & History 1992
Miss Susan Jane Tierney (HE)BAComb./History & Sociology 1992
Miss Cheryl Tighe (X)BAComb.H/History & Relig.Studs. 1992
Miss Denise Anne Toman (X) Computer Studs.& Psychology 1992
Mr Simon Martin Trevithick (X)BAComb.H/Art & Physical Edcn. 1992
Miss Eileen Marie Urwin (X)BAComb.H/History & Relig.Studs. 1992
Mr Christopher Vaughan (X)BAComb.H/English Lit.& Phys.Edcn. 1992
Mr Steven Beresford Walker (HE)BAComb./American Studs./History 1992
Mrs Kim Wallace Warren (X)BAComb.H/Computer Studs.& Eng.Lit. 1992
Miss Elaine Susan Warren (HE)BAComb./Psychology & Sociology 1992
Miss Kay Louise Webber (HE)BAComb./Phys.Ed.& Sociology 1992
Miss Helen Mary Welch 1992
Mr Alan James Wheeler (HE)BAComb./American Studs./History 1992
Miss Andrea Whitaker (HE) Environ.Studs & Geography 1992
Miss Kate Whittle (X)BAComb.H/English Lit.& Relig.Studs. 1992
Mr Peter James Williams (HE)BAComb./Geography & Phys.Edcn. 1992
Mr Peter William Wilson (X)BAComb.H/Phys.Ed.& Psychology 1992
Miss Catherine Wise (HE)BAComb./Psychology & Sociology 1992
Miss Jill Bernadette Wood Wood (HE)BAComb./English & History 1992
Miss Jill Wood (HE)Art & Design 1992
Miss Lorna Woods (HE)BAComb./History & Sociology 1992
Miss Clare Louise Woodward Woodward (HE)BAComb./Psychology & Sociology 1992
Mr Peter William Arrowsmith Science 1992
Mrs Paula Mary Bailey-Locke Combined Honours 1992
Miss Sarah Louise Baldelli Combined Honours 1992
Mr Rainer Barnes Combined Honours 1992
Miss Rebecca Barney Science 1992
Mrs Helen Margaret Baxter Combined Honours 1992
Mr Rod Bell Combined Honours 1992
Mr Christopher Thomas Bennett Combined Honours 1992
Mr William Joseph Bentley Combined Honours 1992
Mr James Betts Combined Honours 1992
Miss Lisa Bilton Combined Honours 1992
Mr Philip Michael Birch Combined Honours 1992
Miss Nicola Jane Bishop Combined Honours 1992
Miss Helen Louise Brady Combined Honours 1992
Miss Julie Marie Brett Combined Honours 1992
Miss Shelley Jayne Brett Combined Honours 1992
Mr Jonathan Vaughan Brook Combined Honours 1992
Mr David Lewis Brown Combined Honours 1992
Mr Ian Kenneth Brown Combined Honours 1992
Mr Adrian James Callaghan Combined Honours 1992
Miss Emma Katherine Callow Combined Honours 1992
Miss Elaine Margaret Carrier Combined Honours 1992
Miss Tracy Jayne Chandler Combined Honours 1992
Miss Paula Marie Chapman Combined Honours 1992
Mr Eliot Flint Clare Combined Honours 1992
Miss Jane Ann Colling Combined Honours 1992
Miss Louise Louise Cook Combined Honours 1992
Miss Genene Tristan Cooper Combined Honours 1992
Mr Scott Anthony Cooper Science 1992
Miss Tamsin Jane Coutts Combined Honours 1992
Mr Adam Cresswell Combined Honours 1992
Miss Joanne Cross Combined Honours 1992
Miss Rebecca Jane Crossley Combined Honours 1992
Miss Heidi Dallimore Science 1992
Miss Alison Davies Combined Honours 1992
Miss Karen Davies Geography 1992
Miss Tracey Joanne Davies Combined Honours 1992
Mr Marcus Reginald Francis Davies-Friend Science 1992
Miss Nicola Joanne Davin Combined Honours 1992
Miss Sarah Louise Deakin Combined Honours 1992
Mr Anthony Lawrence Doodson Science 1992
Miss Jayne Dorning Combined Honours 1992
Mr Robert Andrew Edmonds Combined Honours 1992
Miss Karen Hannah Edmondson Science 1992
Miss Viola Margaret Elliott Combined Honours 1992
Miss Fiona Jane England Combined Honours 1992
Mr Gary Evans Combined Subjects 1992
Miss Lindell Rhondda Evans Combined Honours 1992
Miss Naomi Jane Evans Combined Honours 1992
Miss Victoria Teresa Faulkner Combined Honours 1992
Mr Nicholas Niel Fearon Combined Honours 1992
Mr Graeme Craig Ferguson Science 1992
Miss Angela Flint Combined Honours 1992
Miss Joanne Louise France Combined Honours 1992
Miss Cara Frost Combined Honours 1992
Miss Karen Georgina Fudge Combined Honours 1992
Mr Dominic Robert Gilvary Combined Honours 1992
Miss Julie Elizabeth Graham Combined Honours 1992
Mrs Muriel Crawford Greenwood Combined Honours 1992
Miss Clare Grundy Combined Honours 1992
Mr Richard John Hales Combined Honours 1992
Miss Debra Lynne Hall Combined Honours 1992
Mrs Rosamond Mary Hamer Combined Honours 1992
Miss Gail Elizabeth Hanstock Combined Honours 1992
Miss Wendy Tudor Harris Combined Honours 1992
Mr Anthony Simon Hayes Science 1992
Miss Dawn Julia Henry Combined Honours 1992
Mr David Ian Hepplewhite Combined Honours 1992
Mr Simon Joseph Hobson Combined Honours 1992
Miss Rebecca Hodges Combined Honours 1992
Mr Simon Horsfall Combined Honours 1992
Miss Elizabeth Anne Howard Combined Honours 1992
Miss Jayne Louise Hudson Combined Honours 1992
Miss Jane Elizabeth Hughes Combined Honours 1992
Mr Paul John Hughes Combined Honours 1992
Miss Susan Margaret Hutchinson Combined Honours 1992
Miss Leslie Ann Cleopatra John Hayward Combined Honours 1992
Miss Bonita Johnson Science 1992
Miss Carol Pauline Johnson Combined Honours 1992
Miss Ann Johnson Combined Honours 1992
Mr Paul Johnson Combined Honours 1992
Miss Anne Lesley Jones Combined Honours 1992
Miss Jayne Jupp Combined Honours 1992
Mr Russell John Kavanagh Combined Honours 1992
Mr Damon James Kelly Combined Honours 1992
Mrs Vivienne Kenwright Combined Honours 1992
Mr Simon Lace Science 1992
Miss Nicola Cathryn Langton Combined Honours 1992
Mr Nigel Simon Langton Combined Honours 1992
Mr Timothy Large Science 1992
Mr Nicholas John Lavery Science 1992
Mr Ian Lawton Combined Honours 1992
Miss Jane Laycock Combined Honours 1992
Mr Paul Layden Combined Honours 1992
Miss Sarah Jane Lillicrapp Combined Honours 1992
Mrs Alison Elizabeth Linfield Combined Honours 1992
Mrs Anne Lloyd Combined Honours 1992
Mrs Janet Louise Lomax Combined Honours 1992
Mr Jason Lowe Combined Honours 1992
Mr Andrew MacKenzie-Betty MacKenzie Combined Honours 1992
Miss Helen Maguire Combined Honours 1992
Mr Vincent Martin Major Combined Honours 1992
Miss Joanne Mansell Combined Honours 1992
Miss Joanne Elizabeth Mayer Combined Honours 1992
Miss Jennifer Jane McClean Combined Honours 1992
Mr Peter Sean McCreanor Combined Honours 1992
Miss Joyce Helen McQuoid Combined Honours 1992
Miss Philippa Jane McManus Science 1992
Mr Kevin Richard Mercer Combined Honours 1992
Mr Julian Richard Monaghan Combined Honours 1992
Miss Josie Moore Science 1992
Miss Vicki Louise Morris Science 1992
Miss Patricia Ann Murphy Combined Honours 1992
Miss Joanne Louise Nelson Combined Honours 1992
Mr John Charles Noble Combined Honours 1992
Mr Guy Henry North Combined Honours 1992
Miss Sarah Shiela O'Connor Science 1992
Miss Joy Ovwe Ann Ogeh Combined Honours 1992
Miss Christine Susan Orrell Science 1992
Miss Sara Joanne Oxby Combined Honours 1992
Miss Rasila Raja Pankhania Combined Honours 1992
Miss Alison Parker Combined Honours 1992
Miss Collette Wendy Parker Science 1992
Mr Ronald Parr Combined Honours 1992
Mr Oliver Bovay Parry Combined Honours 1992
Mr Dennie John Parsons Combined Honours 1992
Miss Jessica Rani Pathak Combined Honours 1992
Miss Kerry Elizabeth Phillips Combined Honours 1992
Miss Rachel Nia Pragnell Combined Honours 1992
Mr Matthew Vaughan Prosser Combined Honours 1992
Miss Donna Jane Rankine Combined Honours 1992
Miss Elizabeth Noelle Reed Combined Honours 1992
Miss Gillian Mary Riding Combined Honours 1992
Miss Rachel Helen Rimmington Combined Honours 1992
Mr John Hefin Roberts Combined Honours 1992
Miss Kate Elizabeth Robertson Combined Honours 1992
Miss Elizabeth Macdonald Rodgers Combined Honours 1992
Mr Nicholas Mark Roe Combined Honours 1992
Mr Robert Alan Ross Combined Honours 1992
Mr Liam Finnbar Ryan Combined Honours 1992
Mrs Sandra Gow Salter Combined Honours 1992
Miss Anne Sampson Combined Honours 1992
Mr Alastair James Scott Bachelor of Science 1992
Mr Geoffrey Harold Scott Science 1992
Miss Joanna Mary Sebouhian Combined Honours 1992
Miss Gail Marion Shepherd Combined Honours 1992
Miss Penelope Anne Slee Combined Honours 1992
Mr Michael Jeremy Small Combined Honours 1992
Mrs Gillian Irene Smith Combined Honours 1992
Miss Justine Smith Combined Honours 1992
Mrs Karen Rhianydd Smith Science 1992
Miss Maxine Alison Smith Combined Honours 1992
Mr Richard Smith Science 1992
Miss Suzanne Smith Combined Honours 1992
Ms Helen Rosalind Hannigan Snell Combined Honours 1992
Mr Anthony James Stephens Combined Honours 1992
Miss Susan Belinda Street Combined Honours 1992
Mr Gerard David Studds Combined Honours 1992
Miss Rachel Kristina Sutcliffe Combined Honours 1992
Mr Gregory Hamilton Suthern Combined Honours 1992
Miss Jeanette Isobelle Tatham Combined Honours 1992
Mr Ian David Teague Combined Honours 1992
Miss Donna Templeton Combined Honours 1992
Miss Helene Victoria Thomas Combined Honours 1992
Mr Nicholas Michael Tofalos Combined Honours 1992
Miss Fiona Anne Vickery Combined Honours 1992
Miss Kerry Jane Walker Combined Honours 1992
Miss Olivia Helen Wall Combined Honours 1992
Mr Christopher James Walls Science 1992
Miss Tania Margaret Ward Combined Honours 1992
Miss Rachel Louise Webb Combined Honours 1992
Miss Louise Wentworth Combined Honours 1992
Miss Lynn Whitehouse Combined Honours 1992
Miss Ruth Whittingham Combined Honours 1992
Mr Paul Wilcock Combined Honours 1992
Dr Mark Edward Williams Combined Honours 1992
Miss Susan Williams Combined Honours 1992
Miss Beverly Mary Wilson Combined Honours 1992
Miss Kerry Joanne Wimpenny Combined Honours 1992
Mrs Linda Winnard Combined Honours 1992
Miss Fiona Claire Wylie Combined Honours 1992
Miss Stephanie Joanne Wager Bachelor of Education 1992
Mrs Gloria Jean MacAuley Sociology 1992
Mrs Catherine Ellen Fenner Women's Studies 1992
Ms Roberta Anne Sian Peak Women's Studies 1992
Miss Miriam Taylor 1992
Miss Claire Ilona Paget Bachelor of Education 1992
Ms Jolie Dorothea Bottomley 1992
Mr Shaukat Hussein Hafez 1992
Mr Franklin Everton Smith 1992
Ms Valerie Violet Durham 1992
Mr Mohammad Arshad 1992
Ms Rohini Kochar 1992
Mrs Kamljit Obhi 1992
Mr Buddhdev Pandya 1992
Ms Joanne Hall 1992
Mr Peter Moore 1992
Ms Sheila Delaney Race/Community Relations 1992
Mr Harkishan Lal Wadhwa 1992
Miss Gloria Fogette Brown 1992
Mr Prem Singh Pawar 1992
Mr Rakesh Kanubhai Amin 1992
Miss Mei Louisa Ng 1992
Mr Fai Andy Leung 1992
Miss Lai Shan Lisa Ko 1992
Miss Yuen Ching Wong 1992
Miss Ching Yi Lo 1992
Mr Kam Wing Lee 1992
Mr Shung Wai Mark Cheung Bachelor of Education 1992
Mr Nai Yiu Ho 1992
Mr Chor Ying Edmond Hung 1992
Mr To Tony Ho 1992
Mr Man Kit Rupert Siu 1992
Ms Bilkis Malek 1992
Mrs Mary Carver 1992
Mr Rufus Brooker William Wood English 1992
Mr Neil James Thomas Building Services Engineering 1992
Dr Gregory Mark Samways Earth Sciences 1992
Dr Nicholas James Herne Materials Science 1992
Mrs Nicola Anne Brooks-Williamson Brooks Veterinary Science 1992
Dr James Edward Park Medicine 1992
Dr Michael John Hayton Medicine 1992
Dr Andrew Gavin Cleary Medicine 1992
Dr Richard James Aspinall Medicine 1992
Dr Andrew David Holwell Medicine 1992
Dr Jeremy Stephen Chowings Medicine 1992
Dr Andrew McAlea Medicine 1992
Dr Yvonne Anne Hindle Medicine 1992
Mr David Andrew Paton Geology 1992
Dr Paul Stephen Thomas Medicine 1992
Dr Kathryn Elizabeth Edwards Medicine 1992
Mrs Rebecca Mowbray Kullich Russell Veterinary Science 1992
Mr Geraint Wyn Jones Veterinary Science 1992
Dr Kevin Thomas O'Sullivan Medicine 1992
Mr Martin Rushton Social Studies (p/t) 1992
Dr John William Mc Garry Veterinary Parasitology 1992
Dr Suzanne Yvette Hunter Miller Geography 1992
Dr Peter David Anderton Computer Science 1992
Mrs Catherine Fiona Fileman-Wright Wright Earth Sciences 1992
Dr Christopher Colford English 1992
Dr Simon Gerald Moruzzi Electrical Engineering & Electronics 1992
Dr Hans Jurgen Tertel Oriental Studies 1992
Mrs Susan Florence Page Gwilliams Medicine 1992
Dr Jane Elizabeth Greaves Medicine 1992
Dr Mark Jonathan Sedler Medicine 1992
Miss Gillian Margaret Strauss Veterinary Science 1992
Mr Andrew Harrison Kirby Veterinary Science 1992
Dr Elizabeth Frances Mangan Medicine 1992
Dr Penelope Jane Allen Medicine 1992
Dr Ranjeev Kumar Mehra Medicine 1992
Mrs Deborah Ann Kilkenny James Veterinary Science 1992
Mr Paul David Mark Boland Veterinary Science 1992
Dr Christine Patricia Kehoe Medicine 1992
Dr Lucille Ellaline Jones Medicine 1992
Mr Richard Gary Jones Veterinary Science 1992
Dr Judith Mary Callaghan Medicine 1992
Dr Richa Gupta Medicine 1992
Dr Jennifer Rodrigues Medicine 1992
Dr Heather Metcalfe Medicine 1992
Dr Tracey Louise Myton Medicine 1992
Miss Rachel Elizabeth Caddick Veterinary Science 1992
Mr Philip Kirk Kilkenny Veterinary Science 1992
Dr Craig Gillespie Medicine 1992
Dr Syed Shafique Ahmad Medicine 1992
Dr Kim Hong Lim Medicine 1992
Dr Vanessa Jean Warren Medicine 1992
Dr Ian Gerard Scott Medicine 1992
Dr Stephen Forster Medicine 1992
Mr Benjamin Gerard Nolan Political Theory and Institutions 1992
Dr David Stuart Barmby Medicine 1992
Dr Michael Scott Mullin Medicine 1992
Mr Christopher Alain Ward French 1992
Mr Patrick Michael Bullen Veterinary Science 1992
Mr Julius Karl Weinblatt Zoology 1992
Dr Jennifer Harrison Broadbent Medicine 1992
Miss Victoria Geraldine Balbontin Veterinary Science 1992
Mrs Lian Elizabeth Frances Waywell Goodwin Dentistry 1992
Dr Julia Meh Ying Lim Medicine 1992
Mrs Nicola Joy Healey Adams Combined Honours 1992
Mr Saleem Zafarul Hasan Pharmacology 1992
Dr Simon Haydn Robinson Medicine 1992
Dr Washik Parkar Medicine 1992
Dr James Francis Ledson Medicine 1992
Dr Lovereet Singh Gill Gill Medicine 1992
Mr Ian Robert Sayers Veterinary Science 1992
Dr Simon Nicholas Barnes Medicine 1992
Dr David Mark Brocklebank Medicine 1992
Dr Jenny Steven Billingham Medicine 1992
Mr Simon Fieldhouse Dentistry 1992
Dr Amanda Louise Brown Medicine 1992
Dr Robert Timothy Charles Edward Robinson Medicine 1992
Dr Andrew O'Connor Medicine 1992
Dr Sian Anita Llinos Moore Medicine 1992
Dr Christine Barlow Medicine 1992
Mr Martin Tony Friggens Veterinary Science 1992
Dr Robin Gregory Jones Medicine 1992
Dr David Carl Jones Medicine 1992
Mr Richard Ian Chesworth Economics 1992
Dr Simon Jonathan Morris Medicine 1992
Mrs Imogen Louise King Hart Economics 1992
Mr Eamon Ivor Fintan Draper Veterinary Science 1992
Dr Dipak Patel Medicine 1992
Mr Alex Peter Liguz Mechanical Eng./Management 1992
Mr Richard Scott Palfreyman Civil Engineering 1992
Dr Francis Robert Calder Medicine 1992
Dr Adrian Robert Clewes Medicine 1992
Mr Abdul Saleem Rashid Engineering Science and Industrial Management 1992
Miss Katherine Mary Philbin Dentistry 1992
Miss Sally Anne Booth Veterinary Science 1992
Mr Gokhan Baytug Dentistry 1992
Dr Rupert James Hodder Medicine 1992
Dr Elizabeth Louise Jenkins Medicine 1992
Dr Andrew Brian Parton Medicine 1992
Dr Patrick John Cuddihy Medicine 1992
Miss Nicola Mary King Veterinary Science 1992
Dr Sobhna Sharma Medicine 1992
Mr Asif Irfan Syed Dentistry 1992
Dr Neil Martin Thomas Medicine 1992
Mr Lee Roberts Geology 1992
Miss Joanne Bateson Dentistry 1992
Miss Anne Christine McNally Veterinary Science 1992
Mrs Marie Eugenie Shone Kelly Social Studies (p/t) 1992
Mrs Donna Bramwell O'Hagan Social Studies (p/t) 1992
Mr Ronald Smith Social Studies (p/t) 1992
Mrs Barbara Theaker Pearson Social Studies (p/t) 1992
Dr Ronald MacLeod Biochemistry 1992
Mr Robert Wilkinson Stat.and Comp.Maths 1992
Dr Louise Margaret Coley English 1992
Dr Gholamhossein Najafian Civil Engineering 1992
Dr Yuan Lo Materials Science 1992
Dr Stephen Phillip Leigh Electrical Engineering & Electronics 1992
Dr Philip Roberts Pathology 1992
Dr Caroline Norma Munrow Mayne Human Anatomy 1992
Dr Murdoch Gillies Lothian Architecture 1992
Dr Sandra Frances Elizabeth Scholes Veterinary Science 1992
Dr Christopher May Veterinary Clinical Science 1992
Mr David Timothy Griffiths Education 1992
Dr Alan William Lancaster Jemmett Environmental Biology 1992
Dr Nisha Rajnikant Parekh Genetics & Microbiology 1992
Dr Simon Francis Hurley Industrial Studies 1992
Miss Joanna Rachel Amos Latin American Studies 1992
Mr Samuel Mather Mechanical Eng./Management (4 yrs) 1992
Mr Michael Richard Foster Dentistry 1992
Miss Amy Sharon Davison Latin American Studies 1992
Mr David Graham Spiers German with Dutch 1992
Miss Catherine Olivia Newman German 1992
Mr Geraint Anthony Clarke Geography 1992
Mr Thomas Killigrew Wait French 1992
Miss Sophie Emma Hall English Lit./German 1992
Mr Gulam Waris Patel Dentistry 1992
Mr James William McStravick Computer Science 1992
Mr Dafydd Rhys Economic History 1992
Dr Paul Neve Applied Biology 1992
Dr Janet Lloyd French & Hispanic Studies 1992
Miss Helen Elizabeth Broadbent Nursing 1992
Mr Jason Ollivier Engineering Science 1992
Mrs Sharon Lynne Khaliq Tress Dentistry 1992
Mr Rashid Tahir Iqbal Combined Honours 1992
Mrs Sonia Louise Dines Burden Mathematical Sci./Physics (4 yr) 1992
Miss Sarah Ellen Young Combined Honours 1992
Miss Sara Anna Rudnay French 1992
Miss Alison Louise Jones French 1992
Mr John Nunnerley Edwards Engineering Science and Manufacturing Systems 1992
Mr John Freeman Errington Classics 1992
Miss Emma Louise Elizabeth Ngawati Mathematical Sci./Physics (4 yr) 1992
Mr Jeremy Paul Byrne Classics 1992
Mr Andrew Hatton Mathematics 1992
Ms Anne Elizabeth Merrett de Souza Merrett Latin American Studies 1992
Miss Lora Margaret Findlay (HE)BAComb./English & French 1992
Miss Charlotte Elizabeth Duxbury Hispanic Studies 1992
Mr Neil Turner Dentistry 1992
Mr Alan Thomas Maloney Chemistry 1992
Mrs Debra Jayne Pibworth Adams French 1992
Mr Lewis Proll Applied Biology 1992
Mrs Samantha Priestley-Legg French & Hispanic Studies 1992
Miss Suzanne Hedley Engineering Science and Manufacturing Systems 1992
Mr Christopher Claassen Engineering Science and Industrial Management 1992
Miss Sarah Anne Cross Hispanic Studies 1992
Mr John Sumnall Law 1992
Miss Helen Mary Cave (HE)BAComb./English & French 1992
Miss Tracey Lawrence Building Management And Technology 1992
Mr Christopher Paul Gillibrand Engineering Science and Industrial Management 1992
Miss Janet Kelly German with Dutch 1992
Mr Kevin Antony Tilley German 1992
Miss Rebecca Vivienne Southwood Latin American Studies 1992
Dr Damon Antony Green Geology 1992
Miss Lorraine Susan Miller German 1992
Miss Heidi Louise Boyle Hispanic Studies 1992
Mr Tim John George Parks Mechanical Eng./Management (4 yrs) 1992
Mr Edgar Thomas Wootton Hispanic Studies 1992
Miss Nicola Ann Dagnall Hispanic Studies 1992
Miss Zoe Sarah Reynolds French 1992
Miss Janine Therese Hanson Combined Honours 1992
Mr David Charles Cowan French 1992
Mr Kenneth Craig Sawkill Accounting 1992
Mr Stephen Paul Maynard French & German 1992
Miss Paula Elizabeth Aspinall Hispanic Studies 1992
Mr Neil Richard Hunter Computer Science 1992
Mrs Sarah Elisabeth James Thayne Latin American Studies 1992
Miss Deirdre Margaret Mitchell Latin American Studies 1992
Mr David Thomas Edwards Building Services Engineering 1992
Dr Ruth Nichole Williams Barratt Building Services Engineering 1992
Mr Alexander Hartley Binns Geology 1992
Mrs Louise Gwendoline Aston Craven German 1992
Mr Simon Ian Tottman Hispanic Studies 1992
Miss Anita Angelina Gallone French 1992
Mrs Madeleine Menezes O'Rourke Hispanic Studies 1992
Mr Andrew Gregory Moore Building Management And Technology 1992
Mr Davinder Singh Raju Dentistry 1992
Mr Warren John Greene Physics 1992
Miss Sally Pearson Nursing 1992
Mr Martin Robert Wilkinson Molecular Biology 1992
Miss Amit Bahra Building Management And Technology 1992
Mr Andrew John Alcorn Civil & Environmental Engineering 1992
Dr Sean Patrick O'Kell Chemistry with Materials Science 1992
Miss Alexandra Louise Belcourt French 1992
Mr Suresh Kumar Dentistry 1992
Mr James Oliver Douthwaite Dentistry 1992
Mr Mark Andrew Shepard Civil & Environmental Engineering 1992
Mr Cormac Thomas Briggs Building Management And Technology 1992
Mr Jarrad Bruce Kingsley Rose Dentistry 1992
Ms Michelle Francoise Scott French 1992
Mr Andrew Arthur Belsham Plant Science 1992
Mr Robert Taylor Physics for New Technology 1992
Miss Hannah Ruth Shimmin Nursing 1992
Mrs Jacqueline Frances Gare O'Reilly Latin American Studies 1992
Miss Catherine Roche Dentistry 1992
Miss Angela Christine Jones Applied Biology 1992
Mr Lee Kenneth Miller French & German 1992
Miss Diane Rosalind Bowker Philosophy 1992
Miss Deborah Michelle Turner Mathematics 1992
Miss Samantha Michele Grant Engineering Science and Industrial Management 1992
Mr Jason Steven Wilkinson Dentistry 1992
Mr Stephen Vaughan Lake French 1992
Mr Jason Mathew McLellan Law 1992
Miss Joanna Rachel Beckett Dentistry 1992
Mr Rakesh Patel Dentistry 1992
Mr Paul Kay Mechanical Systems/Design Eng. 1992
Mr Barney Woodhead Engineering Science and Industrial Management 1992
Mr Richard Charles Williams Combined Honours 1992
Mr Clive Raymond Larkin Electrical Engineering & Electronics 1992
Mr Sean Darren McCauley French 1992
Miss Shahla Perveen Ahmad Chemistry with Pharmacology 1992
Mr Carl Anthony Robinson History, Ancient/Archaeology 1992
Dr Sabar Hussain Dentistry 1992
Mr John Clifton Croft Building Management And Technology 1992
Mr Toby Cheetham Physics 1992
Mr Matthew James Andrew Bake Architecture 1992
Miss Susan Mary Boyle Latin American Studies 1992
Mr Keith James Cheshire Architecture 1992
Mr Jeremy David Hammond Building Services Engineering 1992
Mr Andrew McDonald Physics 1992
Mr Brendan Michael Street Psychology (Science) 1992
Miss Phillipa Jane Heaton Dentistry 1992
Miss Rebecca Louise Moore German 1992
Miss Joanne Jackson Dentistry 1992
Mr Nigel Ian Butler Engineering Science and Industrial Management 1992
Miss Jane Cooper Zoology 1992
Mr Eamon Nolan Nolan Architecture 1992
Miss Penelope Ruth Conlin Philosophy/Politics 1992
Mr Raymond William Bibby Physics 1992
Miss Sarah Anne Kelly Combined Honours 1992
Mr Colum James Paget Physics 1992
Mr Richard Jonathan McElfatrick Building Management And Technology 1992
Mr Philip Adrian Barker Physics 1992
Mr Philip Robert Wilkinson Geology 1992
Mr Michael Peter Canisius Carroll Materials/Microelectronics Eng. 1992
Dr Ruth Armstrong Nursing 1992
Miss Jessica Margot Smith (HE)BAComb./English & French 1992
Miss Sally Ann Speight Hispanic Studies 1992
Miss Zoe Helen Banks French 1992
Mr Parminder Singh Lalli Building Management And Technology 1992
Mr Stephen Robert Walkden Physics for New Technology 1992
Mr Neill Booth Economics 1992
Miss Louise Louise Yardley Hispanic Studies 1992
Miss Michelle Christina Hunter Chemistry 1992
Miss Amanda Smith French & Hispanic Studies 1992
Mr Ian Christopher Smith Economic History 1992
Mr Steven Mark Shanahan Philosophy/Politics 1992
Mr Roger Michael Neale Engineering Science and Industrial Management 1992
Ms Jennifer Man Combined Honours 1992
Miss Karen Frances Murray History, Modern 1992
Mr Adrian Khaliq Dentistry 1992
Mr Desmond Roche Dentistry 1992
Miss Audrey Simone Young Hispanic Studies 1992
Mr Jonathan Biddlecombe Mechanical Eng./Management (4 yrs) 1992
Miss Kate Belinda Ashton Latin American Studies 1992
Mrs Lynda Susan Mitchell Murchie Sociology 1992
Mr Benjamin Duxbury French 1992
Mr James Collins Sociology 1992
Mr Jose Ramon Fortuno Citoler Dentistry 1992
Mr Ifeanyi Azuka Madueke Law 1992
Mr Harvindarjit Singh Bath Law 1992
Miss Ann Jennifer Page Combined Honours 1992
Miss Paula Jane Munday French & Hispanic Studies 1992
Mr Martin James Connor English Lit./Philosophy 1992
Mr Steven James Butterworth Mechanical Systems/Design Eng. 1992
Ms Hansi Jeanne Smythe Latin American Studies 1992
Ms Josie Sheila Fawcett Combined Honours 1992
Mr Simon Dally Philosophy 1992
Dr John Patrick Anthony Frain Education 1992
Dr Grace Videhi Thambiah Tropical Medicine 1992
Dr Jennifer Alena Vincent Tropical Medicine 1992
Dr Neil Gerard Johnston Microbiology 1992
Dr Gerard Francis Bradshaw Earth Sciences 1992
Dr Sandra Elizabeth Pattinson Vet Clin Sci & Animal Husb 1992
Dr Ian Robert McDonald Microbiology 1992
Dr Ian William Allen Genetics 1992
Dr Nicole Aviva Hay Biochemistry 1992
Dr Clare Victoria Milsom Earth Sciences 1992
Dr David Buchanan Reid Robertson Earth Sciences 1992
Dr Graham Sproat Genetics 1992
Dr Dennis Neil Thomas Earth Sciences 1992
Dr Christine Sylvie Le Gall Earth Sciences 1992
Dr Ian Marsden Chemistry 1992
Dr Lynne Dyas Biochemistry 1992
Dr Andrew Malcolm Tulloch Earth Sciences 1992
Dr Neng You Computer Science 1992
Dr Tae Jun Han Marine Biology 1992
Dr David Francis Hadley Earth Sciences 1992
Mr John Corless Stat.and Comp.Maths 1992
Dr Steven Mark Sait Zoology 1992
Mr Nicholas Anthony McCallen Education 1992
Dr Andrew Stuart Brierley Marine Biology 1992
Miss Helen Rawcliffe Immunology 1992
Dr Keith Cyril Bowers Human Anatomy 1992
Dr Martin James Wild Pathology 1992
Dr Valerie Marie Fairclough Human Anatomy 1992
Dr William Irvin Sellers Human Anatomy 1992
Dr Christopher Michael Roberts Medicine 1992
Dr Paul Kenneth Flook Tropical Medicine Entomology 1992
Dr Christopher Duncan Mayes Materials Science 1992
Dr Gang Yu Kong Electrical Engineering & Electronics 1992
Dr Stephen Bramwell Morrison Electrical Engineering & Electronics 1992
Dr Nicola McKeown Mechanical Engineering 1992
Mrs Jennifer A Eilbeck Lucas Modular Programme 1992
Dr Mohamed Bouhicha Civil Engineering 1992
Mr Raymond David Squire Civic Design 1992
Ms Sharon Lesley Cooke Archaeology 1992
Miss Eileen Mary Shepherd Education 1992
Ms Joanna Judith Lowe Combined Honours 1992
Mr Alan James Smith Marine Biology 1992
Miss Bridget Rowe Materials Science 1992
Mr Jeremy Lewis Combined Honours 1992
Mrs Helen Clare Conroy Coulson Economic History 1992
Miss Helen Elizabeth Gould English Language & Literature 1992
Miss Judith Kirree Sinden Genetics 1992
Miss Kathryn Julia Diane Lyon Modern History & Politics 1992
Miss Sarah Jane Hutchinson English Language & Literature 1992
Mr Jason David Longworth Electrical Engineering & Electronics 1992
Dr Glyn MacPherson Physics 1992
Mrs Wendy Lorraine Tomlinson Bloom Zoology 1992
Mr Ben Desmond Harvey Economics 1992
Miss Gail Melanie Simmonds Law 1992
Miss Kate Louise Doherty Engineering Science and Industrial Management 1992
Miss Vanessa Jayne Robinson Law 1992
Miss Delia Maria Angela De Giovanni Law 1992
Dr Ellen Roberts Medical Cell Biology 1992
Miss Lisa Jane Riddell Law 1992
Mr Phillip Gareth Morris Physical Educ./Movement Science 1992
Miss Clare Elizabeth Casson Combined Honours 1992
Mr Richard Williamson Lloyd Combined Honours 1992
Mr Richard John Atkinson Economics 1992
Dr Stephen Robert Wylie Electronic Engineering 1992
Miss Karen Margaret Steyn History 1992
Mr Mark Alan George Patton Geology 1992
Mr Christopher John Quigley Accounting 1992
Dr Victoria Jane Green Gree Pharmacology 1992
Miss Amanda Louise Whalley Physical Educ./Movement Science 1992
Mr Rosdi Awang Amin Yaakub Accounting and Computer Science 1992
Miss Justinia Clare Seaman Environmental Biology 1992
Mr Neil Robert Baines Law 1992
Miss Alison Jane Heathcote Biochemistry 1992
Mrs Kate Louise Stothard Nield Law 1992
Mr Christopher Richard Ashworth Biochemistry 1992
Mr Benedict Aidan Gilbertson Management Economics and Accounting 1992
Miss Ann Ailsa Thompson History 1992
Mr Justin Denley Chemistry 1992
Mr Nicholas Edward Armstrong History 1992
Miss Jane Elizabeth Scorah Economics 1992
Mr Raymond Calvin Jones Marine Biology 1992
Ms Sharon Victoria Howells (HE)BAComb./English & History 1992
Miss Joanne Solomon Combined Honours 1992
Mr Darell Mordue Mathematical Physics 1992
Mrs Lisa Jane Courtney Tye Law 1992
Miss Cheryll Erika Davidson Mathematics 1992
Mr Jeremy Martin Tapper Physics 1992
Miss Lisa Jane Elford Law 1992
Mr Stephen John Cole Law 1992
Miss Barbara Elizabeth Kidd Geology 1992
Miss Johanna Sarah Riddle Law 1992
Mr Stephen Wynne Moir History 1992
Mr Mark Rodney Woods History 1992
Dr Elizabeth Ann Hooks Hooks Biochemistry 1992
Dr Sarah Jane Keyse Marine Chemistry 1992
Mr Matthew Paul Durbin Political Theory and Institutions 1992
Mr Michael John Longson Architecture 1992
Mr Matthew James Barnes Law 1992
Mr Philip James MacHray Business Economics 1992
Miss Jacqueline Eira Jenkins English Language & Literature 1992
Miss Lisa Michelle Hartill Law 1992
Miss Suzanne Carol Dixon Environmental Biology 1992
Mr Stuart Thomas Burwood Economics 1992
Mr Stephen John Limb Computer And Microelectronic Systems 1992
Mr Robert Wicks Physics 1992
Miss Joanne Debra Levitt History 1992
Miss Lorraine Elizabeth Emery Law 1992
Mr Nicholas Christopher Miles Chemistry 1992
Mr Philip Anthony Clarke Ordinary Degree 1992
Miss Emma Millicent Robinson English Language & Literature 1992
Mr Philip Martin John Duffy Law 1992
Mr Matthew Bullock Architecture 1992
Dr Scott Douglas Watson Electronic Engineering 1992
Dr Andrew White Mathematics 1992
Mr Garry John Booth Archaeology 1992
Miss Linda Greenall Microbiology 1992
Miss Joanne Wall History 1992
Mr Mark Peter Dunn Engineering Science 1992
Mr Paul Frederick Herring Herring Physical Geology/Geomorphology 1992
Mr Richard Charles Ashton Music 1992
Dr Gareth James Veal Pharmacology 1992
Miss Sharon Ann Acquah Computer Science 1992
Mr Kevin Richard O'Flynn English Language & Literature 1992
Mr Simon Emlyn Barlow Economics 1992
Dr Mark Purdie Chemistry 1992
Miss Gillian Stothard History 1992
Mr David Kenneth Eccles History 1992
Mr David Alexander Farbrother Law 1992
Mr Roger Beardmore Political Theory and Institutions 1992
Miss Stephanie Claire Williams 1992
Miss Clare Alice Field Environmental Biology 1992
Mr Ian Richard Young Combined Honours 1992
Miss Elizabeth Anne Seddon Law 1992
Miss Helen Anne Harding Modern History & Politics 1992
Mr Ewen John Mawdsley Political Theory and Institutions 1992
Mr Benjamin Richard George Ellis Economics 1992
Mr Terence Milner Political Theory and Institutions 1992
Mr Rajesh Duggal Accounting 1992
Miss Deborah Cashmore Marine Biology 1992
Mr Anthony Ernest Peers Political Theory and Institutions 1992
Mr Andrew Peter Hopton Chemistry 1992
Miss Catherine Elizabeth Smith Social Science/Social History 1992
Miss Petra Jane Carpenter Marine Biology 1992
Mr John Gordon Swogger Archaeology 1992
Miss Rosie Hunter-Brown Law 1992
Miss Karen Claire Green Law 1992
Mr Jason Paul Gibbons Architecture 1992
Mr David Philip Dodd Combined Honours 1992
Mr Peter Enoch Yeomans Civil Engineering 1992
Mr Carl David Kershaw History 1992
Mr Gary Andrew Newbould Pure Mathematics 1992
Mr Matthew James Allen Law 1992
Dr Dean Sherwin Physical Geology/Geomorphology 1992
Mr James Noel Herbert Hornsby Economics 1992
Mr Stuart John Fletcher Law 1992
Miss Caroline Elizabeth Allan Plant Science 1992
Mr Kong Lung Wan Computer And Microelectronic Systems 1992
Miss Kirsty Louise Marlow Civil Engineering 1992
Miss Lisa Jane Webb Geography 1992
Miss Susan Whitty Geography 1992
Mr James Philip Newnham Geography 1992
Mr Jeremy Monblat 1992
Miss Tracey Newns Physics 1992
Mr Matthew James Waterhouse Law 1992
Mr Jonathan David Haspell Computer Science 1992
Ms Georgina Peta Cape Environmental Biology 1992
Mr Richard Johnson Physics 1992
Mr Simon James Bond Political Theory and Institutions 1992
Miss Amanda Jane Hayden Combined Honours 1992
Miss Julia Elizabeth Anne Willis Law 1992
Mr Alistair Adrian Davison Microbiology 1992
Miss Ruth Ann O'Connor Mathematical Sci./Management 1992
Miss Claire Mathers Geography 1992
Miss Sarah Katherine North Sociology 1992
Miss Kamala Jane Manickavasagam Physical Educ./Movement Science 1992
Mr Martin Willem Thompson Geography 1992
Miss Loren Elizabeth Jackson History 1992
Miss Jane Cranmer Combined Honours 1992
Miss Celia Brennan Geophysics (Geology) 1992
Miss Jean Suzanne Bray Geography 1992
Mr Stephen Robert Alty Electronic Engineering 1992
Miss Christine Louise Harvey Combined Honours 1992
Dr Moya Ruth Kneafsey Combined Honours 1992
Miss Nicola Mary Rowbotham Management Economics and Accounting 1992
Miss Sally Vanessa Carter Zoology 1992
Mr Michael John McDermott Mathematics 1992
Mr Adam John Webster Microbiology 1992
Miss Debra Jane Smith Physical Geology/Geomorphology 1992
Miss Samantha Jane Derbyshire Law 1992
Miss Lindsey Cross Economics 1992
Miss Kirsty Hankin Geography 1992
Miss Suseela Chellam Yesudian Biochemistry 1992
Miss Michelle Dorothy Clarke Law 1992
Mr Roger Andrew McCourt Law 1992
Mr Neal David Hooper Law 1992
Miss Claire Lindsay History 1992
Miss Caroline Christine Roberts Management Economics and Accounting 1992
Mr Justin Paul Crook History 1992
Miss Katerina Frangoudi Accounting 1992
Mr Nigel Graham Flook Accounting 1992
Miss Susan Judith Cross English Language & Literature 1992
Miss Charlotte Dilworth Geology 1992
Mr James David Beattie Architecture 1992
Mrs Julie Lorraine Sullivan Zoology 1992
Mr Stephen Andrew Cook Music 1992
Mr Iain Jeffrey Last Physics 1992
Mrs Joanne Stringer Robathan English Language & Literature 1992
Mr Jonathan Peter Walsh Philosophy 1992
Miss Kate Suzanne Butcher English Language & Literature 1992
Mr Alan Anderson Information Systems 1992
Mr Jo Francis Kerkham Psychology (Science) 1992
Dr Sharon Ann Messenger Combined Honours 1992
Mrs Frances Mary Ferguson Wills Combined Honours 1992
Mr Robert Andrew Weaver Combined Honours 1992
Miss Deborah Jane Bootle Physiology 1992
Miss Megan Cathrine Louise Powell Plant Science 1992
Mr Fergus Patrick Conmee Combined Honours 1992
Mrs Melissa Jane Rosberger Napper Physical Educ./Movement Science 1992
Miss Rachel Isabel Jane Stace Accounting 1992
Mr Sean Christopher Rowcliffe Law 1992
Miss Antonia Clare Southern English Language & Literature 1992
Mr Matthew John Bayliss Economic History 1992
Mr Neil David Adshead Architecture 1992
Mr Mark Julian Brown Civil Engineering 1992
Miss Fiona Jane Rogers Economics 1992
Mr Trystan Bleddyn Roberts Law 1992
Mr Duncan Andrew Mitchell Law 1992
Mr James Richard Poulter Economics & Mathematics 1992
Mr Giles Stephen Long Materials Science 1992
Miss Tracey Patricia Gittins Classical Studies 1992
Miss Jacqueline Murtagh Combined Honours 1992
Mr Mark Berry Economics 1992
Mr John Douglas Fletcher Geography 1992
Mrs Sharon Mary Macleod Joyce History 1992
Mr Aidan Anthony Bunting Physics 1992
Miss Susan Margaret Crean History 1992
Mr Timothy Joseph Welch Biochemistry 1992
Miss Louise Elizabeth Pipe Pure Mathematics(SES) 1992
Dr Michael James Price Physical Educ./Movement Science 1992
Mr David Christopher Duncan Law 1992
Dr David James Earnshaw Chemistry 1992
Miss Emma Kate Greaves Zoology 1992
Mrs Deborah Louise Morton Pearson History 1992
Mr Francis Joseph Bleasdale Political Theory and Institutions 1992
Mr Steven Karl Taylor Management Economics and Accounting 1992
Miss Michelle Clare Venables Physiology 1992
Miss Pamela Ann Stretch English Literature and Communication Studies 1992
Mr Kevin Richard Warburton Geography 1992
Mr Neil John McNaughton Civil Engineering 1992
Mr Paul Andrew Stopford Physics/Mathematics 1992
Mr Michael Anthony Brown Law 1992
Mr Richard Swain Parkes Mathematical Sci./Management 1992
Dr Robert Allen Aspbury Biochemistry 1992
Dr Andrea Penelope Clarke Marine Biology 1992
Ms Deborah Marie Langner Geology 1992
Miss Sarah Needham Combined Honours 1992
Miss Paulina Mary Salmon English Language & Literature 1992
Miss Heather Alison Rose Law 1992
Miss Tracy Ann Heyes Economics 1992
Miss Sara Whetnall Law 1992
Mr Gareth Peter Brooke Medical Cell Biology 1992
Miss Fiona Margaret McNee Archaeology 1992
Miss Kristina Marie Vivian Sociology 1992
Miss Helen Marie Carlin Economics & Economic History 1992
Miss Helen Victoria Wood Geography 1992
Mrs Jeanette Hayden Jeffcoate Geography 1992
Miss Catherine Merryl Granger Law 1992
Miss Belinda Jane Bennett Economic History 1992
Miss Fiona Claire Keenan Combined Honours 1992
Mr James Samuel Watterson Physics 1992
Dr Andrea Patricia Millar Chemistry 1992
Mr Hugh Charles Thompson Modern History & Politics 1992
Mr Peter David Culley Architecture 1992
Mr Patrick David Ellis Law 1992
Miss Anne Margaret Foster Geography 1992
Mr Geoffrey Edward Warren Political Theory and Institutions 1992
Miss Beverley Anne Rumens History 1992
Miss Kirsty Lorraine Bagley Physical Educ./Movement Science 1992
Ms Corinne Charlotte Hall Combined Honours 1992
Mr John Anthony Morley Electronic & Communication Engineering 1992
Mr Stuart Westwood Archaeology 1992
Mrs Rachael Marie Vickery Brown Law 1992
Miss Sharon Therese Brierton O'Toole History 1992
Miss Victoria Jane Howard Economics & Mathematics 1992
Miss Catherine May Wolstenholme English Language & Literature 1992
Miss Sarah Jane Taylor Zoology 1992
Mrs Nicola Jane Blackburn Brereton Zoology 1992
Mr Toby James Hitch Chemistry with Materials Science 1992
Mrs Marion Margaret Nunes Combined Honours 1992
Miss Anjali Jani Genetics 1992
Mr Hoon Sing Li Physiology 1992
Mr Richard Wade Mathematical Sci./Management 1992
Miss Joanne Louise Gorry Mathematics 1992
Miss Vivienne Teresa Qurrey History 1992
Mr Paul Charles Forrester Mathematical Sciences 1992
Mr Hin Chung Kwok Electronic & Communication Engineering 1992
Mr Robin St John Barnbrook Civil Engineering 1992
Miss Sophia Heulwen Powell Geography 1992
Miss Lubeina Taher Basrai Law 1992
Mr Adrian Maddocks Geography 1992
Mr Mark Richard Chamberlain Economics 1992
Mr Andrew John Hesketh Microbial Biotechnology 1992
Mr Andrew Gordon Farrant Hilbert Mechanical Eng./Management 1992
Ms Eleanor Denvir Philosophy 1992
Miss Melanie Jean Coathup Medical Cell Biology 1992
Miss Kate Elizabeth Markey English Literature and Communication Studies 1992
Mr Mark Damien Bibby Accounting 1992
Miss Joanna Louise Hughes Psychology (Science) 1992
Miss Rebecca Elizabeth McGrellis Geography 1992
Miss Yvonne Julie Spivey History 1992
Mr James Dye History 1992
Dr Julie Elizabeth Ruscoe Chemistry with Pharmacology 1992
Mr Andrew Lind Geology 1992
Mr Simon John Brimicombe Mathematics/Statistics 1992
Miss Claire Dabner Geography 1992
Miss Annette Matthews Pure Mathematics(SES) 1992
Miss Antonia Louise Doherty Mathematics 1992
Mr Carl Fowler Architecture 1992
Mr Timothy Roger Carter Law 1992
Mr Adrian Colin Lamont Physical Geology/Geomorphology 1992
Miss Abigail Gilbert Kingston Law 1992
Mr Richard Mark Hoe Physics (Combined) 1992
Mr Richard Walker Haigh Law 1992
Miss Helen Elizabeth Roberts Architecture 1992
Miss Phillipa Louise Reynolds Plant Science 1992
Miss Victoria Lesley Barlow Classical Studies 1992
Mr Mark Ian Williams Physics 1992
Miss Lucy Dennis History 1992
Mr Glyn David Humphreys Mechanical Systems/Design Eng. 1992
Miss Michelle Tam Biochemistry 1992
Miss Sarah Lucy Merwood Business Economics 1992
Miss Elizabeth Rachel Sans Pharmacology 1992
Mr David Stuart Annels Mechanical Engineering 1992
Mrs Sharon Julie Duncan Haigh Law 1992
Mr Stuart Andrew Madeley Pure Mathematics 1992
Mrs Sarah Louise Oates Butler Accounting 1992
Miss Elizabeth Anne Gaunt Electronic & Communication Engineering 1992
Dr Janet Elizabeth Pease Chemistry 1992
Miss Sarah Louise Brook Diagnostic Radiography 1992
Mr Adrian Philip Burt Biochemistry 1992
Mr David Arthur Brooks Physics 1992
Miss Nicola Jane Aiston Anatomy 1992
Ms Tessa Louise Carey Combined Honours 1992
Mr David James Martin Geology 1992
Mr Andrew Neale Clayton Economics 1992
Miss Carole Beverly Jayne Matthews Law 1992
Dr Paul Robert Young Environmental Biology 1992
Mrs Lisa Anne Crofton Payne Biochemistry 1992
Miss Susan Jane Upfold Economics & Economic History 1992
Miss Emma Louise Gunnell Combined Honours 1992
Dr Adam Robert Boyd Materials Science 1992
Miss Alison Jean Bell English Literature and Communication Studies 1992
Mrs Sarah Louise Clark Williams Classical Studies 1992
Miss Lorna Jane Parkin Law 1992
Miss Fiona Elizabeth Briercliffe Geography 1992
Mr Steven Patrick Griffin Zoology 1992
Mr Eliot Justin Davies Modern History & Politics 1992
Mr Andrew Edward Campbell Electronic Engineering 1992
Mr David Euan Hanington Economic History 1992
Miss Katharine Jane Clarke English Language & Literature 1992
Miss Melissa Ann Brown Hetmanski Classical Studies 1992
Miss Julie Sarmah Psychology (Science) 1992
Miss Elaine Burke History 1992
Miss Deborah Jane Keulemans Rotherham English Language & Literature 1992
Miss Victoria Glenys Holland Law 1992
Miss Natasha Fox Law 1992
Mr Keith Andrew Sussman Accounting 1992
Miss Deborah Maureen McEvoy Law 1992
Mr Patrick Donal Keegan Political Theory and Institutions 1992
Miss Rachel Margaret Lyons Music 1992
Miss Sharon Anne McKie Law 1992
Mr Nicholas John Dunn History 1992
Mrs Stephanie Jane Occleston Smith ; Wilson Sociology 1992
Mr Don Paul Bagshaw Chemical Physics 1992
Dr Ian Roberts Biochemistry 1992
Miss Joanne Elizabeth Deveney Microbiology 1992
Mr John Joseph Sanders Accounting 1992
Miss Alison Johnson (HE)BAComb./English & History 1992
Mr Reuben Adam Jarvis Economics 1992
Mr Gareth Thomas Stirrat English Language & Literature 1992
Mrs Genevieve Claire Crewe Lawrence Economics & Mathematics 1992
Mr Clayton Graeme Lister English Language & Literature 1992
Mr Andrew Ian Jackson (HE)BAComb./English & History 1992
Mr Sean Gavin O'Farrell Econometrics & Mathematical Economics 1992
Miss Naomi Saffron Stanfield Biology 1992
Mr John Craig Bickerstaff Accounting 1992
Miss Helen Louise Kitchen History, Ancient/Archaeology 1992
Miss Suzanne Helen Edwards Environmental Biology 1992
Mr Neil Commins Business Economics And Computer Science 1992
Mrs Alison Irene Lees Mitchell Geography 1992
Mrs Jane Barbara Smith Vicars Economics 1992
Miss Lynda Mary Keevil Combined Honours 1992
Miss Marisol Isabel Cavieres Psychology (Science) 1992
Miss Joanne Catherine Baddeley Economics 1992
Miss Philippa Margaret Birch Geography 1992
Miss Laura Jane Friend Materials Science 1992
Dr Jane Barrow Physiology 1992
Miss Sian Baldwin Law 1992
Mr Peter Gordon Owen Microbiology 1992
Mr Keith John George Modern History & Politics 1992
Mr Matthew Roy Wilson Geography 1992
Miss Deborah Louise Gallagher Pharmacology 1992
Miss Joanne Elizabeth Hassall Geography 1992
Miss Emma Armstrong Combined Honours 1992
Mr Neil Kevin Patrick Galvin Modern History & Politics 1992
Mr Roderick Randle Cappell Marine Biology 1992
Mr Matthew Charles Hankins Psychology (Science) 1992
Miss Elizabeth Anne Clark Pharmacology 1992
Miss Zoe Patricia Hawker History, Ancient/Archaeology 1992
Mrs Katherine Jane Monteith Robinson Law 1992
Mr Andrew Lovely Civil Engineering 1992
Dr Jonathan Paul Granville Moore Chemistry 1992
Mr Alan Carmody Mathematics 1992
Miss Ruth Usher English Language & Literature 1992
Miss Tiffany Kate Neller Architecture 1992
Miss Helen Louise Ward English Language & Literature 1992
Mr Glenn Percival Genetics 1992
Mr Mark John Davey Chemistry 1992
Mrs Laura Jane Harcombe Quinn Law 1992
Mr Tariq David Shah Marine Biology 1992
Mr David Charles Birney Mitchell Archaeology 1992
Miss Lisa Jane Spencer English Language & Literature 1992
Ms Caroline Alison Potter Law 1992
Miss Helen Clare Lewis Law 1992
Mr Barry Patrick Bond Geography 1992
Mr Barry John Hall Architecture 1992
Mr Steven Hadder History 1992
Dr Paul Martin Mason Marine Chemistry 1992
Mr Andrew Paul Clark Mathematics 1992
Mr Aidan Thomas Dixon Electrical Engineering 1992
Mr Peter John Evans Political Theory and Institutions 1992
Mrs Sukhjit Nagra Shoker Law 1992
Mrs Andrea McCabe Beech Accounting 1992
Mr Owen Paul White Civil Engineering 1992
Miss Helen Gilpin Law 1992
Miss Amy Joan Fisher Economics 1992
Miss Helen Nicola Buxton Combined Honours 1992
Ms Dinah Bornat Architecture 1992
Mr Richard Giles Ward Mathematical Sci./Management 1992
Mrs Siobhan Lesley Connell Phillips Philosophy 1992
Miss Olivia Anne Wells Combined Honours 1992
Mr Craig Young History 1992
Miss Jessica Harriet Mitchell History 1992
Miss Gina Helen Coolbear Combined Honours 1992
Mr David John Page Accounting 1992
Miss Sonja Margot Firth English Literature and Communication Studies 1992
Miss Sarah Chamberlain Microbial Biotechnology 1992
Miss Amanda Beighton English Literature and Communication Studies 1992
Miss Catherine Claire Walker Music 1992
Mr Edward Peter Dawson History 1992
Mr Duncan Willox Political Theory and Institutions 1992
Miss Sharron Louise Wing Combined Honours 1992
Miss Stephanie Amaal Watson Political Theory and Institutions 1992
Miss Amanda Jane Hockey Geography 1992
Mr Philip Thomas Brown Psychology (Science) 1992
Miss Amanda Jayne Craven Anatomy 1992
Miss Sharon Kenny Modern History & Politics 1992
Miss Claire Lesley Johnson Geography 1992
Mr Gavin James Taylor-Stokes Combined Honours 1992
Mr Gary Stuart Dixon English Language & Literature 1992
Mr Iain David Collier Physical Educ./Movement Science 1992
Miss Rebecca Jane Murray Law 1992
Mr Pavan Kumar Kalia Mathematical Sci./Management 1992
Mr Anthony Stephen Nolan Management Economics and Accounting 1992
Miss Janet McMaster Mathematics 1992
Miss Nicole Preston Archaeology 1992
Mr Andrew John O'Sullivan History 1992
Mr Dominic Paul Gardiner Engineering Science and Industrial Management 1992
Mrs Jean Deane Bailey Combined Honours 1992
Mr Paul Andrew Crow Zoology 1992
Miss Victoria Elizabeth Smith Social Science And Social History 1992
Mr Mark Andrew Methley Political Theory and Institutions 1992
Mr Adrian Charles Price Mechanical Eng./Management 1992
Ms Helen Claire Benson English Language & Literature 1992
Mr Stephen Michael Jones Mathematical Physics 1992
Mr Stuart Muskett Business Economics 1992
Miss Nicola Mary Ellis Chemistry 1992
Miss Jenny Victoria Claire Coleman Coleman Economics & Mathematics 1992
Mr Oliver James Martins Combined Honours 1992
Miss Anita Patricia Brennan Pharmacology 1992
Mr Christopher James Bonner Mechanical Eng./Management 1992
Miss Caroline Rhiannon Arkley Zoology 1992
Dr Carl Dammon Davis Chemistry with Pharmacology 1992
Ms Linda Jane Gardiner Combined Honours 1992
Mr Hamish Alexander Cumming Niven Engineering Science and Industrial Management 1992
Miss Sharon Patricia Courtney Combined Honours 1992
Miss Joanne Sharon Coleman Mathematics/Statistics 1992
Mr Richard Kushner Economic & Social History 1992
Mr Matthew Peter Wilson Business Economics 1992
Mr Mark Edward Catterall Chemistry 1992
Mr Robin Longueville Walker Environmental Biology 1992
Miss Stella Maris Hogan Archaeology 1992
Miss Beverley Jane Wilson Marine Biology 1992
Mr Henry Fong Physics 1992
Miss Rachael Sidebottom Psychology (SES) 1992
Miss Karen Lisa Chadwick Combined Honours 1992
Miss Claire Lisa Whiteman Law 1992
Mrs Margaret Gerardine Putland Tuggey Law 1992
Miss Deborah Zoe Fajerman Combined Honours 1992
Miss Joanne Walsh Law 1992
Mr Christopher Thomas Farr Computer Science 1992
Miss Meryem Hassan Economics 1992
Ms Susan Jane Tulloch Psychology (SES) 1992
Mr James Joseph Howell Engineering Science and Industrial Management 1992
Mr Sean Patrick McDade Physics 1992
Mr Huw Bowen Jones Mathematical Physics 1992
Mr Dennis Wai Cheung Li Mathematical Sci./Management 1992
Mr Paul Andrew Garratt Computer Science 1992
Miss Lisa Marie Talbot Chemistry with Pharmacology 1992
Mr David Alexander Baker Marine Chemistry 1992
Miss Emma Jane Thomas History 1992
Mr Gerald Michael Robinson Mechanical Eng./Management 1992
Mr Matthew Charles Bond Environmental Biology 1992
Miss Emma Jane Jefferys Economics & Mathematics 1992
Miss Julie Hughes Economics & Mathematics 1992
Mr John Paul Atherfold Mechanical Systems/Design Eng. 1992
Mr Adrian David Martin Engineering Science 1992
Ms Imogen Catherine Foster Architecture 1992
Miss Kathryn Davies Geology 1992
Mr John Francis Brown Law 1992
Miss Elizabeth Louise Rochford Geology 1992
Mr Jonathan Paul Combe Genetics 1992
Miss Maxine Claire Davies Sociology 1992
Miss Corinne Elizabeth Lewis History 1992
Mr Patrick William Moran Civil Engineering 1992
Miss Janine Marie Morsman Pharmacology 1992
Mrs Sharon Elizabeth Walker Williams Economics 1992
Mr David Crowle Materials Science 1992
Mr David John Hughes Mathematics 1992
Dr Kevin John Mobbs Microbiology 1992
Mr Paul Stephen Schwartz Accounting 1992
Mr Christopher Blair Cupples Business Economics 1992
Miss Samantha Prestage Chemistry 1992
Miss Kate Alexandra Bayley Geography 1992
Miss Deborah Bednarek Economics 1992
Mr Dominic Peter Manfredi Architecture 1992
Mr Colin Andrew Sadler Mechanical Engineering 1992
Mr Mark Robert Clough Chemistry 1992
Mr Christiaan May Mathematics 1992
Miss Lisa Caroline Stone Economics 1992
Mr Robert Simpson Law 1992
Miss Sarah Gower-Jones Political Theory and Institutions 1992
Mr Nicholas Rex Morley Physics With Materials Science 1992
Mr Stephen Guy Mowan English Language & Literature 1992
Mr Wai Hong Lau Computer And Microelectronic Systems 1992
Mr Neil Alan Dugdale Physical Educ./Movement Science 1992
Mr Richard Wesley Sharman Law 1992
Mr Peter Jon Clarkson Marine Biology 1992
Ms Anna Maria Richardson Sociology 1992
Ms Kim Fleur Warren Geography 1992
Mr Simon Geoffrey Taws Physical Geology/Geomorphology 1992
Mr Mark Damian Luscombe Physical Geology/Geomorphology 1992
Mr Jason Ball Civil Engineering 1992
Mr David Redfern Keville Geography 1992
Miss Alison Jane Amos English Literature and Communication Studies 1992
Miss Fiona Patricia Kempton Geography 1992
Mr Philip Stephen Harrison English Lit./Philosophy 1992
Miss Helen Ijeoma Obi Sociology 1992
Mr Kenneth Robert Lloyd History 1992
Mr Philip Edward Ince Geography 1992
Mr Hugh Anthony MacDonald Chemistry 1992
Miss Katherine Mary Holland Mathematics 1992
Mr Denis John Pritchard Civil Engineering 1992
Miss Tina Bradford Law 1992
Mr James Robert Ford History 1992
Mr Steven Alexander Hollis Law 1992
Mrs Irene Isabel Jones Douglas Materials/Microelectronics Eng. 1992
Mrs Linda Morrell Gallagher Mathematics/Statistics 1992
Mrs Nicola Revell Snowden Mathematics/Statistics 1992
Miss Claire Louise Flanagan Environmental Biology 1992
Miss Almut Astrid Brune English Lit./German 1992
Miss Jenny Elizabeth Hughes Combined Honours 1992
Mr Justin William Croft Marine Biology 1992
Mr Richard George Sweet Economics & Economic History 1992
Mr Steven Richard Malpass Business Economics 1992
Mr Matthew Peter Carter History 1992
Mr Daniel Cummings English Language & Literature 1992
Mr Paul Ellis Biochemistry 1992
Miss Katherine Pick Sociology 1992
Mr Nicholas Olaf Goodall-Copestake Geology 1992
Mr Shane Kerry Holmes Biochemistry 1992
Miss Sarah Lesley Olds Mathematics 1992
Mrs Geraldine Helen Abraham Lawton Economics 1992
Mr Bernard Joseph Smith Combined Honours 1992
Mr Paul Christopher Swift Political Theory and Institutions 1992
Miss Janet Mary Smith Geography 1992
Mrs Julie Ann Foxcroft Calvert Building Management And Technology 1992
Mr Jason Brian Hunt Mechanical Engineering 1992
Mr Jatinder Singh Rayit Accounting and Computer Science 1992
Miss Elizabeth Anne Curran Economics & Economic History 1992
Ms Joanne Louise Rigby English Literature and Communication Studies 1992
Miss Zoe Clegg Geography 1992
Mr Peter Joseph Calderbank Mechanical Engineering 1992
Mr David Alan Tucker Political Theory and Institutions 1992
Ms Catherine Rose Fulton Zoology 1992
Mr Paul Edward Taylor Geography 1992
Mr Stephen David Blowers Architecture 1992
Mr James Rodney Littlewood English Lit./Philosophy 1992
Mr Dean Anthony Friday Pharmacology 1992
Mr Christian Jon Lewis Physical Geology/Geomorphology 1992
Mr Henry Tak Keung Hau Environmental Biology 1992
Miss Louise Smith Geography 1992
Mr Jonathan Mark Beverly Chappelle Civil Engineering 1992
Miss Andrea Eloise Williams Geography 1992
Mr Stephen John Roberts Building Management And Technology 1992
Mr Paul Anthony Grady Mechanical Engineering 1992
Miss Jennifer Williams Law 1992
Miss Rebecca Charlotte Learmonth Combined Honours 1992
Ms Jennifer Susan Bashford Archaeology 1992
Miss Gabrielle East Social Science/Social History 1992
Dr Stephen Edward Mayhew Computer Electronics & Robotics 1992
Miss Helen Margaret Connolly Sociology 1992
Mr Adam Craig Fields Combined Honours 1992
Mr Lee David Rolls (HE)BAComb./English & History 1992
Mr Niall Peter Fox Economic History 1992
Miss Fiona Elizabeth Jones Geography 1992
Mr Marc Christian Ng Economic History 1992
Miss Clare Ann Shilton Geology 1992
Miss Bronagh Mary McCloskey Combined Honours 1992
Miss Samantha Foster Higgins (HE)BAComb./English & History 1992
Miss Helen Elizabeth Miley Physiology 1992
Miss Claire Whitehouse Genetics 1992
Mr Gary Francis Conlan Computer Science 1992
Mrs Lynne Didsbury Fenton Combined Honours 1992
Dr Simon May Genetics 1992
Mr Mohammed Muddesar Salim Biochemistry 1992
Miss Sara Alexandra</