Place a message

If you are able to provide any additional information about anyone listed here, please click on the envelope icon beside their name and complete the online form.

Title First Name Middle Name Surname Former Name Subject Year Action
Mr John Steven Rudd Law 1991
Mr Stephen Taylor Sociology 1991
Mr Bryan John McCahey English Language & Literature 1991
Mr Philip Anthony Whittaker Mathematics 1991
Dr Sylvia Janet Allcock Chemistry 1991
Ms Kelly Anne Jones Physics 1991
Dr Nuala Ann Helsby Parasitology 1991
Mr Abdul Razak Mossa Electrical Engineering 1991
Dr Stephen Brian Wilkinson Marine Biology 1991
Dr Brendan Michael Gara Marine Biology 1991
Miss Christine Carol Morrow Marine Biology 1991
Miss Veronique Gyslaine Kaboha Marine Chemistry 1991
Dr Martha Gledhill Marine Chemistry 1991
Mrs Sarah Jones Mann Marine Chemistry 1991
Mr Alistair Roy Davis Marine Chemistry 1991
Miss Simmy Kapur Mathematical Sci./Management 1991
Mr George Antony Ioannides Mathematical Sci./Management 1991
Miss Janet Louise Moloney Mathematical Sci./Management 1991
Miss Jane Michelle Ballard Mathematical Sci./Management 1991
Mr Steven Donald Hunt Mathematical Sci./Management 1991
Mr Michael Campion Mathematical Sci./Management 1991
Mr Nicholas Timothy Parry Mathematical Sci./Management 1991
Mr Jaswant Singh Chuttha Mathematical Sci./Management 1991
Miss Clare Frances Murphy Mathematical Sci./Management 1991
Mr Eamonn Patrick John Kelly Mathematical Sci./Management 1991
Mr Jason Paul Butterfield Mathematical Sci./Management 1991
Mr John Paul Shallcross Mathematical Sci./Management 1991
Mr Charles Peter Unsworth Mathematical Physics 1991
Miss Charmain Almond Mathematical Sciences 1991
Mr Peter James Hanley Mathematical Sciences 1991
Mr Peter Hanley Zulkeple Saffie Mathematical Sciences 1991
Miss Emma Kate Westhead Mathematical Statistics 1991
Mr Lee Darren Bolland Mathematics 1991
Dr Simon Geoffrey Rigby Mathematics 1991
Mr Mark Andrew Pibworth Mathematics 1991
Mr Paul Kelly Mathematics 1991
Mr John Richard Barlow Mathematics 1991
Miss Carol O'Donovan Mathematics 1991
Miss Veronica Jayne Hooker Mathematics 1991
Mr Simon Derek Taylor Mathematics 1991
Mr Michael Ford Mathematics 1991
Mr Stephen Mark Turner Mathematics 1991
Mr Richard Patrick Miles Mathematics 1991
Mr Stephen Mark Wade Mathematics 1991
Dr David Andrew Clucas Mathematics 1991
Miss Claire Louise Jacob Mathematics/Statistics 1991
Dr Matthew Dunford Jones Medical Cell Biology 1991
Dr Rebecca Stanton Bowden Woodward Microbial Biotechnology 1991
Mr Robert Christian Deaville Microbial Biotechnology 1991
Dr Alan Joseph Beswick Microbial Biotechnology 1991
Miss Rosemary Georgina Clarke Microbiology 1991
Miss Elizabeth Kirsty Tyson Microbiology 1991
Miss Tracy Ann Perry Microbiology 1991
Miss Sarah Ann Morris Microbiology 1991
Miss Stephanie Dawn Morgan Microbiology 1991
Mr Nicholas James Watkins Molecular Biology 1991
Dr Melanie Elizabeth MacKay Molecular Biology 1991
Miss Claire Insley Pharmacology 1991
Miss Paula Tully Pharmacology 1991
Mr Julian Francis Hollywell Pharmacology 1991
Mr Daniel James Brotchie Pharmacology 1991
Mrs Kristina Lawler Wren Pharmacology 1991
Dr Martin Thomas Pharmacology 1991
Miss Janet Ann Boyle Pharmacology 1991
Mr Mark Andrew Bradley Blee Pharmacology 1991
Miss Helen Thompson Physical Educ./Movement Science 1991
Mr Robert Adam John Prince Physical Educ./Movement Science 1991
Miss Kate Elizabeth Gibbins Physical Educ./Movement Science 1991
Miss Jean Elizabeth Deaville Physical Educ./Movement Science 1991
Miss Jenna Lyndsay Odley Physical Educ./Movement Science 1991
Ms Allison Suzanne Mills Physical Educ./Movement Science 1991
Mr Michael John Watson Physical Educ./Movement Science 1991
Mr Mark Andrew Hillson Physical Geography and Geology 1991
Miss Keyna Cecily Morley Physics 1991
Mr James Vivian Hill Physics 1991
Dr Sarah Jane Gale Physics 1991
Mrs Naomi Jane Wakefield Galsworthy Physics 1991
Mr Michael Gerard Holden Physics 1991
Mr Gary James Newham Physics 1991
Mr Thomas Andrew Nolan Physics 1991
Ms Esther Anne Knight Physics 1991
Mr Glyn Frank Scragg Physics 1991
Mr Edward Thomas Gumbrell Physics 1991
Miss Janet Alison Parker Physics 1991
Miss Josephine Jane Weiner Physics 1991
Mr Jeffery Robert Lowden Physics 1991
Mr Leslie Walker Physics 1991
Mr Andrew James Stanway Physics 1991
Mr Andrew Robert Findlay Physics with Computer Science 1991
Mr Justin Sharp Physics with Computer Science 1991
Mr Paul John Brodin Physics with Computer Science 1991
Mr Paul Joseph Phillips Physics (Combined) 1991
Mr Michael Andrew Neary Physics for New Technology 1991
Dr Richard Gwyn White Physics With Materials Science 1991
Dr Richard Charles Heaton Physiology 1991
Mr Paul Richard Johnson Physiology 1991
Miss Fay Margaret Beacon Plant Science 1991
Dr Suzanne McGowan Plant Science 1991
Dr Catherine Sarah Snow Plant Science 1991
Miss Rosemarie Wright Psychology (Science) 1991
Mrs Amanda Caroline Kork Mazel Radley Psychology (Science) 1991
Mrs Belinda Rachel Nelson Psychology (Science) 1991
Mrs Clare Jean Neale Johnson Psychology 1991
Mr Jeremy William Fox Psychology 1991
Ms Catherine Ryder Psychology (Science) 1991
Miss Elizabeth Catherine Morris Psychology (Science) 1991
Mr Patrick David Collins Psychology (Science) 1991
Miss Emma Louise Watson Psychology (Science) 1991
Mrs Clare Elizabeth Cater Forster Psychology 1991
Mrs Ailene Clare Dodwell Crofton Psychology (Science) 1991
Miss Amanda Ann Harrison Psychology (Science) 1991
Miss Angela Joan Wright Zoology 1991
Miss Karra Maria Swinbank Zoology 1991
Miss Anne Mette Austmyr Zoology 1991
Miss Lisa Rona Heyes Zoology 1991
Mr Andrew George Bradnock Zoology 1991
Miss Barbara Ursula Payne Zoology 1991
Miss Henrietta Jane Brocklebank Zoology 1991
Mrs Catherine Glover Carr Zoology 1991
Mr Andrew John McDonald Zoology 1991
Dr Jeffrey Alan Harvey Zoology 1991
Miss Lisa Rothwell Zoology 1991
Miss Nicola Jane Dennis Zoology 1991
Mr Paul Lloyd Evans Zoology 1991
Mr Robert David Swain Zoology 1991
Miss Amanda Jayne Biggs Zoology 1991
Dr Antony Thomas Sillitoe Zoology 1991
Mr Charles David Warriner Zoology 1991
Mr Ian Nicholas McKeown Zoology 1991
Mr Peter John Baxter Architecture 1991
Miss Kathleen Therese McLaughlin Architecture 1991
Mr Allan David Briscoe Architecture 1991
Mr Ewan Hugh Dryburgh Architecture 1991
Mr Omotayo Akintunde Aluko Architecture 1991
Mr Lee John Bennett Architecture 1991
Mr Daniel Richard Austin Architecture 1991
Miss Julie Mary Raimbault Architecture 1991
Mr Adam Conrad Firth Architecture 1991
Mr Stephen Paul O'Sullivan Architecture 1991
Mr Tze Nam Cheung Architecture 1991
Mr Michael Shaw Architecture 1991
Mr Martin Richard Howell Architecture 1991
Mr Ian Keith Ford Architecture 1991
Mr Stephen Mark Kneen Accounting 1991
Mrs June Victoria Marston Thorne Accounting 1991
Mr Gavin Allan Colgan Accounting 1991
Miss Anne Marie Richardson Accounting 1991
Mr Brian Thomas Gibbs Accounting 1991
Mr Michael Wilson Cowan Accounting 1991
Mr Bhavesh Parmar Accounting 1991
Mr James Edward Engerran Accounting 1991
Mr Nigel Thomas McMutrie Accounting 1991
Mr Matthew Alexander Cook Accounting 1991
Mr Hayden Jon Judd Accounting 1991
Mr Mohd Mokhtar Nasruddin Accounting 1991
Mr Simran Bir Soin Accounting 1991
Mr Alexander Mark Morris Architecture 1991
Mr Stephen Trevor Elson Architecture 1991
Mr Simon Dewar Howden Architecture 1991
Mr Darryl Hugh Page Architecture 1991
Mr Daniel Alexander Leon Architecture 1991
Miss Jennifer Elizabeth Taylor Architecture 1991
Mr Stephen Denis Cavanagh Architecture 1991
Mr John Wynne Williams Architecture 1991
Mr Kwok Keung Chan Architecture 1991
Mr James Charles Weston Architecture 1991
Mr Ian Killick Architecture 1991
Mr Andrew Joseph Day Architecture 1991
Miss Parmjit Kaur Mankoo Architecture 1991
Mr Timothy Francis Barber Architecture 1991
Mr David John Barwick Social Studies (p/t) 1991
Mrs Mary Welch Byrne Social Studies 1991
Mr Louis Stothard Social Studies (p/t) 1991
Mr Daniel Peter Healy Business Economics 1991
Mr Timothy Piers Phillips Business Economics 1991
Ms Ann Marie McAndrew Business Economics 1991
Miss Adetola Doherty Business Economics 1991
Mr John Walter Rowcroft-James Business Economics 1991
Mr Marcus James Wynford Rees Business Economics 1991
Miss Joanne Mary Partridge Business Economics 1991
Miss Jane Elizabeth Bailey Business Economics 1991
Mr Nigel Smith Business Economics 1991
Mrs Shirley Doyle Green Sociology 1991
Miss Linda Holmes Sociology 1991
Mrs Anne Christine Barker Elliott Sociology 1991
Mrs Elsie Harding Boothroyd Sociology 1991
Mrs Pauline Ann Goulding Duffy Sociology 1991
Mrs Helen Melia Sociology 1991
Mrs Catherine Brownsell Meek Sociology 1991
Miss Margaret Linda Ellis Sociology 1991
Mr Paul Dennis Bowden Combined Honours 1991
Mrs Philippa Green Harrington Combined Honours 1991
Miss Rachael Kathryn Jones Combined Honours 1991
Miss Jacqueline Marie Carter Combined Honours 1991
Miss Marie McQuade Combined Honours 1991
Mrs Patricia Ann Simmons Bennett Combined Honours 1991
Mr Mark Nuki Combined Honours 1991
Mr Nicholas Charles Corrie Combined Honours 1991
Mr Mark Sallin Combined Honours 1991
Miss Susan Jane Hunt Combined Honours 1991
Mr Michael James Cunningham Combined Honours 1991
Miss Claire Gabrielle Price Combined Honours 1991
Miss Karen Louise Fuller Combined Honours 1991
Miss Andrea Dryden Combined Honours 1991
Miss Georgia Fleming Combined Honours 1991
Miss Anna Juliet Kingsley Combined Honours 1991
Mr Graham Richard Sanders Combined Honours 1991
Miss Helen Frances Gildon Combined Honours 1991
Mr Matthew Perry Goreeph Combined Honours 1991
Miss Lynda Jean Mercer Combined Honours 1991
Miss Lisa Marie Travis Combined Honours 1991
Miss Emma Christina Barnes Combined Honours 1991
Miss Fiona Louise Terry Combined Honours 1991
Mr David John Whiting Combined Honours 1991
Mr Nicholas Alan Walton Combined Honours 1991
Ms Marie Veronica Atherton Owens Combined Honours 1991
Miss Colette O'Neill Combined Honours 1991
Mr Gary Richard Barrell Combined Honours 1991
Ms Sharon Gayle Weldon Combined Honours 1991
Miss Sheila Fellows Combined Honours 1991
Miss Sabine Jahn Combined Honours 1991
Mrs Angela Clarke Christiansen Combined Honours 1991
Miss Elizabeth Ann MacDonald Combined Honours 1991
Mr Mark Elliott Combined Honours 1991
Miss Rachel Miller Bachelor of Education 1991
Miss Ann Bernice Cresswell Combined Honours 1991
Miss Sarah Dorothy Scarlett Combined Honours 1991
Miss Sarah Thwaites Combined Honours 1991
Miss Michelle Hunt Combined Honours 1991
Mr Nicholas Anthony Brown Combined Honours 1991
Miss Caroline Maria Rogers Combined Honours 1991
Miss Gillian Owens Comp.& Stat.Sci./Pure Maths. 1991
Mr Keith Marcus Lams Computing/Economics 1991
Mr Stephen Boote Social Work 1991
Mr Paul Brundell Social Work 1991
Mrs Alison Edith Cook Hobson Social Work 1991
Mr David Estridge Social Work 1991
Ms Brenda Farrell Social Work 1991
Mr Michael Johnson Civic Design 1991
Mr Gordon Jones Civic Design 1991
Mr Soiat Williams Administrative Studies 1991
Mr Fantu Mengesha Administrative Studies 1991
Dr Bandula Perera Gajawira Marine Transport 1991
Dr John Wyn Roberts Physics 1991
Dr Surjeet Suharan Physics 1991
Dr Anthony Robert Campion Physics 1991
Dr James Ward Andrews Marine Biology 1991
Dr Mark Dickey-Collas Marine Biology 1991
Dr Jennifer Alice Tait Earth Sciences 1991
Dr Anne Elizabeth Mather Earth Sciences 1991
Dr Amanda Susan Berry Earth Sciences 1991
Dr Keith Halewood Computer Science 1991
Dr Stephen Mark McConchie Biochemistry 1991
Dr Anne Kathryn Green Biochemistry 1991
Dr Tim David Jarvis Biochemistry 1991
Dr Neil Spooner Biochemistry 1991
Mr Simon Harry Michael Carmel Software Engineering 1991
Mrs Gemma Patricia MacSweeney Hopkins Software Engineering 1991
Mr Stuart Moray Neillands Software Engineering 1991
Mr Michael Neilens Software Engineering 1991
Mr John Bretherton Software Engineering 1991
Mr Leslie Thomas Killip Software Engineering 1991
Mrs Gillian Christine MacAdam MacAdam Biochemistry 1991
Mr David Gustavo Nunn Physics 1991
Dr Ali Akbar Gharooni Dowrani Building Engineering 1991
Dr Nina Crampton Baker Morgan Building Engineering 1991
Dr Peter Robert Crooks Geography 1991
Dr Karen Emelia Lury Politics And Communication Studies 1991
Mr David Orford Economics 1991
Mr Nathan Campbell Pellow Economics 1991
Mr Andrew Lyn Davies Economics 1991
Miss Maria Tsiaka Economics 1991
Ms Catherine Rebekah Purbrick Politics 1991
Mr Andrew David Pearson Politics 1991
Mr Andrew Richard Newman Psychology 1991
Miss Tracey Anne Kneale Psychology 1991
Ms Geraldine Anne Majella Donohoe Psychology 1991
Miss Emma Hill Psychology 1991
Mrs Czarina Chou Leung Sociology 1991
Mr Lee Kristopher Young Sociology 1991
Mr Charles Rodney Wilton Civic Design 1991
Mr Julian Parkinson Inman Civic Design 1991
Mr Christopher William Beale Civic Design 1991
Ms Lucy Margaret Hargreaves Civic Design 1991
Mr Andre David Morkel Civic Design 1991
Mr Ian Bond Civic Design 1991
Mr Philip Alexander Helm Civic Design 1991
Miss Geneivieve Ann Quayle Psychology 1991
Mr Christian Y.A.F. Hanzen Vet Clin Sci & Animal Husb 1991
Mr Hugh Llewellyn Salmon Bovine Reproduction 1991
Dr Francis McArdle Veterinary Pathology 1991
Miss Carol Chance Aitken Parasitology 1991
Mrs Shehanaz Iskander Hasson Parasitology 1991
Miss Emma Katherine Lewis Parasitology 1991
Dr Mukhtar Mohamed Gusbi Tropical Paediatrics 1991
Dr Mauricio Luna-Ortiz Tropical Paediatrics 1991
Dr Mohamed Hadida Mokhtar Tropical Paediatrics 1991
Dr Lynne Hilary Elson Parasitology 1991
Dr Rowena Mary Jecock Parasitology 1991
Ms Vivien Louise Salter Sociology 1991
Ms Thelma Katherine Murphy Sociology 1991
Mr Andrew John Chisnall Sociology 1991
Miss Andrea Mary Cropper Sociology 1991
Mr Anthony Gallagher Sociology 1991
Miss Helen Simone Gregson 1991
Ms Joyce Elaine Jones Neville Sociology 1991
Ms Christine McGrory Orson Sociology 1991
Ms Pauline Frances Nolan Sociology 1991
Ms Lesley Marie Parker Sociology 1991
Ms Jennifer Mary Payne Sociology 1991
Mrs Doreen Joyce Phillips Radcliff Sociology 1991
Mr Paul Leslie Russell Sociology 1991
Mr Satnam Singh Sociology 1991
Mr Miles Laurence Smith Sociology 1991
Ms Ruth Elaine Stanley Sociology 1991
Miss Vivienne Walbank Sociology 1991
Mr Andrew Antony Barrett Latin American Studies 1991
Mr Stephen Ronald Wassall Latin American Studies 1991
Dr Stephen John Rogerson Tropical Medicine & Hygiene 1991
Mr Marco Albonico Tropical Medicine & Hygiene 1991
Dr Daniela Sanguigni Tropical Medicine & Hygiene 1991
Dr Padraig Bernadine Sheeran Tropical Medicine & Hygiene 1991
Dr Manfred Busch Tropical Medicine & Hygiene 1991
Dr Julian Barrington Carr Tropical Medicine & Hygiene 1991
Dr David Robert Simon Tropical Medicine & Hygiene 1991
Mr Matthias Trautmann Tropical Medicine & Hygiene 1991
Dr Jens Ingo Weinberg Tropical Medicine & Hygiene 1991
Dr Sarah Cluley Tropical Medicine & Hygiene 1991
Dr David Eric Winters Tropical Medicine & Hygiene 1991
Mr Rainer Christian Wohlrab Tropical Medicine & Hygiene 1991
Dr Gillian Aderonke Dada Tropical Medicine & Hygiene 1991
Dr Adrian Charles Finter Tropical Medicine & Hygiene 1991
Dr Iain Sullivan Fraser Tropical Medicine & Hygiene 1991
Mrs Neelu Garg Agarwal Tropical Medicine & Hygiene 1991
Mr Patrick Joseph Gibbons Tropical Medicine & Hygiene 1991
Mr Abdul Hameed Tropical Medicine & Hygiene 1991
Dr Thomas McCaw Tropical Medicine & Hygiene 1991
Dr Richard William Montgomery Tropical Medicine & Hygiene 1991
Dr Amy Anita Omari Omari Tropical Medicine & Hygiene 1991
Mr Timothy Glenn Myrick Tropical Medicine & Hygiene 1991
Mr Giovanni Putoto Tropical Medicine & Hygiene 1991
Miss Karin Irene Raabe Tropical Medicine & Hygiene 1991
Dr Ali Hamid Al-Ghamdi Tropical Medicine & Hygiene 1991
Mr Ahmed Anwer Al-Kemakchi Tropical Medicine & Hygiene 1991
Miss Maria Pia Allegri Tropical Medicine & Hygiene 1991
Mrs Sudipta Bhattacharjee Chakravorty Tropical Medicine & Hygiene 1991
Mr Pierre Brechet Tropical Medicine & Hygiene 1991
Dr David Paul Burgner Tropical Medicine & Hygiene 1991
Mr Jarmo Olavi Kuronen Tropical Medicine & Hygiene 1991
Mr Willem Jan Landman Tropical Medicine & Hygiene 1991
Dr Nicola Mingling Low Tropical Medicine & Hygiene 1991
Dr Dermot Paul Maher Tropical Medicine & Hygiene 1991
Dr Jumo Heikki Nummenmaa Tropical Medicine & Hygiene 1991
Dr Nigel Ian Pearson Tropical Medicine & Hygiene 1991
Dr Martin Georg Poellath Tropical Medicine & Hygiene 1991
Mrs Isa Ruffilli Tropical Medicine & Hygiene 1991
Dr David William Wilson Tropical Medicine & Hygiene 1991
Dr Eckart Johann Winkler Tropical Medicine & Hygiene 1991
Mrs Karin Maria Winkler Tropical Medicine & Hygiene 1991
Dr Gunther Otto Kellermeier Tropical Medicine & Hygiene 1991
Dr Adrian Thomas Baker Tropical Medicine & Hygiene 1991
Dr Paula Baraitser Tropical Medicine & Hygiene 1991
Dr Oswald Karl Bellinger Tropical Medicine & Hygiene 1991
Dr Jan Ake Billheden Tropical Medicine & Hygiene 1991
Dr Paul Cadman Birch Tropical Medicine & Hygiene 1991
Dr Caroline Jane Free Tropical Medicine & Hygiene 1991
Dr Mariska Helena Van Heerde Tropical Medicine & Hygiene 1991
Dr Andrea Joy Hotchkin Hazell Tropical Medicine & Hygiene 1991
Dr Gerrit Boudewijn Huisman Tropical Medicine & Hygiene 1991
Dr Michael Anthony Innes Tropical Medicine & Hygiene 1991
Dr Helen Margaret Johnston Tropical Medicine & Hygiene 1991
Dr Malte Ludwig Otto Wm Maximilian Von Blumroder Tropical Medicine & Hygiene 1991
Dr William Frank Bowman Tropical Medicine & Hygiene 1991
Dr Sarah Jane Crocombe Tropical Medicine & Hygiene 1991
Dr Elisabeth Ersfeld Tropical Medicine & Hygiene 1991
Dr Roderick James Patrick Fahey Tropical Medicine & Hygiene 1991
Dr Christer Alf Joreteg Tropical Medicine & Hygiene 1991
Dr Mehboob Mansurali Kahan Tropical Medicine & Hygiene 1991
Dr Jenny Lynne Kirkwood Tropical Medicine & Hygiene 1991
Dr Lelia Catherine Morgan Tropical Medicine & Hygiene 1991
Dr Catriona Margaret Morton Tropical Medicine & Hygiene 1991
Dr Charles Timothy Gwapela Moyo Tropical Medicine & Hygiene 1991
Dr Ann Michelle Norris Holden Tropical Medicine & Hygiene 1991
Dr Kevin Malachy O'Kane Tropical Medicine & Hygiene 1991
Dr Barbara Ritter Tropical Medicine & Hygiene 1991
Dr Amal Abbas Abdel Rahman Rushdy Tropical Medicine & Hygiene 1991
Dr Agnes Cornelia Schrier Tropical Medicine & Hygiene 1991
Dr Mary Chandrakuhari Thomas Tropical Medicine & Hygiene 1991
Dr Joanna Rachel Voysey Tropical Medicine & Hygiene 1991
Dr Dominic Patrick Whitehouse Tropical Medicine & Hygiene 1991
Dr Simon James Witts Tropical Medicine & Hygiene 1991
Mr Rene Hubert L'Herminez Tropical Medicine 1991
Dr Martin Marembwe Tropical Medicine 1991
Mr Mohammed Kaled Shambesh Tropical Medicine 1991
Mrs Janet Adonga Acayo Tropical Medicine 1991
Dr Benjamin Tropical Medicine 1991
Dr Miriam Anna L'Herminez Hofs Tropical Medicine 1991
Ms Anne Mary Lloyd Tropical Medicine 1991
Dr Terence Keith Matthews Tropical Medicine 1991
Miss Rejoice Adjo Nutakor Tropical Medicine 1991
Mr Abu Bakarr Sawaneh Tropical Medicine 1991
Mr Mark Stephen Adams Public Administration 1991
Mr Andrew James Beggan Archaeology 1991
Miss Nicola Anne Rawlinson Archaeology 1991
Mr Sean Douglas Bell Archaeology 1991
Mr Alan Michael Comerford Archaeology 1991
Miss Karen Jayne Manley Archaeology 1991
Miss Anna Caroline Gyngell Archaeology 1991
Mrs Gwen Owens Owens Archaeology 1991
Miss Bridget Mary Carter Classical Studies 1991
Mr Alastair Iain Frew Classical Studies 1991
Mr Laurence Eric Arnold Classical Studies 1991
Mr Howell Magnus Roberts Classical Studies 1991
Mrs Hilary Catherine Waddington Swiffen Classical Studies 1991
Mr Ian Michael Beason Classics 1991
Miss Jill Reid Classics 1991
Miss Angela Wesley Combined Honours 1991
Dr Michael Joseph Derham Combined Honours 1991
Mr Anthony John Hasted Combined Honours 1991
Mr Darell Robert Carey Combined Honours 1991
Mr Andreas Llywelyn Huws Combined Honours 1991
Miss Angela Marie Key Combined Honours 1991
Mr Simon Budgen Combined Honours 1991
Miss Jacqueline Marianne Pochetty Combined Honours 1991
Mr Mark Liam Finnegan Combined Honours 1991
Mr John Lester Blanchard Combined Honours 1991
Miss Amanda Jane Mason Combined Honours 1991
Ms Margaret Elaine Chandler Webster-Booth Combined Honours 1991
Miss Cristina Maria Parry Combined Honours 1991
Miss Joanne Louise Parker Combined Honours 1991
Miss Elizabeth Clare Peters Combined Honours 1991
Mrs Sara Elizabeth Crabtree Lowe Combined Honours 1991
Miss Frances Parker Combined Honours 1991
Mr Andrew Michael Gutmann Combined Honours 1991
Mr Peter Elwyn Wareham Combined Honours 1991
Mr Edward Alfred Turner Local History 1991
Mr David Knowles Local History 1991
Miss Portia Alexandra Rosalind Harrison English Language & Literature 1991
Mr Bruce Alexander McMahon English Language & Literature 1991
Mrs Sandra Davidson Fagan English Language & Literature 1991
Miss Felicity Somerset-Jones English Language & Literature 1991
Mr James Andrew Goodman English Language & Literature 1991
Miss Amanda Jayne Brealey English Language & Literature 1991
Miss Helen Margaret Hanson English Language & Literature 1991
Mr Anthony John Rowlinson English Language & Literature 1991
Ms Janine Grace Stillaway English Language & Literature 1991
Mr Robert Joseph Wall English Language & Literature 1991
Mr Christopher Storey English Language & Literature 1991
Mrs Janet Elaine Tudor Cunliffe English Language & Literature 1991
Mr Christopher David Nuttall English Language & Literature 1991
Miss Michaela Stunt English Language & Literature 1991
Miss Benedikte Torkelsdatter Ranum English Language & Literature 1991
Miss Nicola Price English Language & Literature 1991
Miss Angela Luigia Pertusini English Language & Literature 1991
Miss Geraldine Frances Rafferty English Language & Literature 1991
Mr Iain Charles Struan Robertson English Language & Literature 1991
Miss Joanna Ruth Richards English Language & Literature 1991
Miss Joanne Kathryn Hutchinson English Language & Literature 1991
Dr Alan Leigh Rawes English Language & Literature 1991
Miss Victoria Lambert English Language & Literature 1991
Mr Michael William Hogg English Language & Literature 1991
Mr Timothy Mark Read English Language & Literature 1991
Mr Henry O'Neill O'Neill English Language & Literature 1991
Miss Martina Isobel Fowler English Language & Literature 1991
Miss Clare Crosbie English Language & Literature 1991
Miss Elisabeth Maria O'Leary English Language & Literature 1991
Miss Beverley Butcher English Language & Literature 1991
Miss Sian Marie Steadman English Language & Literature 1991
Miss Joanne Catherine Cimelli English Literature and Communication Studies 1991
Miss Claire Smith English Literature and Communication Studies 1991
Mrs Tina Patricia Gleaves Jones English Literature and Communication Studies 1991
Miss Branwen Mair Jones (HE)BAComb./English & French 1991
Miss Rainuka Pal English Literature and French 1991
Miss Lindsay Barker (HE)BAComb./English & French 1991
Miss Denise Helen Bichener (HE)BAComb./English & French 1991
Miss Claire Louise McInerney (HE)BAComb./English & French 1991
Miss Jane Helen Earle English Lit./German 1991
Mr Jamie Farrow Musaphia French 1991
Miss Shetwah Lee French 1991
Mr Jeremy Matthew Bennett French 1991
Mr Mark Stafford French 1991
Miss Lisa Jayne Simpson Bagley French 1991
Mr Robert William Parker French 1991
Mr Brendan Marc Gough French 1991
Miss Janet Fay French 1991
Miss Marie Jennifer Gilberte Jolicoeur French 1991
Mrs Amanda Vandendorbe Kendall French & German 1991
Miss Carys Ann Lloyd French & German 1991
Mr Gary Patrick O'Shea French & German 1991
Miss Gillian Margaret Stephens French & German 1991
Miss Judith Ann Tanner French & Hispanic Studies 1991
Miss Gemma Margarita McGrath French & Hispanic Studies 1991
Mr Christopher James Norton French & Hispanic Studies 1991
Miss Cristina Benavides French & Hispanic Studies 1991
Mr Mark Gordon Hulton (HE)BAComb./French & History 1991
Miss Fiona Hutchison French/Pure Maths. 1991
Ms Elizabeth Joy Cooper French/Pure Maths. 1991
Miss Johanna Maria Van Tulder Bachelor of Arts 1991
Miss Jane Suzanne Metcalfe German 1991
Miss Louise Dawson German 1991
Miss Tanja Diana Kollner German with Dutch 1991
Mr Neil Stuart Roberts Hispanic Studies 1991
Mr Francis Gerard Linn Hispanic Studies 1991
Miss Sarah Joanne Whyte Hispanic Studies 1991
Miss Jacqueline Zandra Harvey Hispanic Studies 1991
Miss Joanna Wilkinson Hispanic Studies 1991
Mr Lee Francis O'Leary Hispanic Studies 1991
Mr Oliver Anthony Holder Hispanic Studies 1991
Miss Catherine Anne Moriarty History, Ancient/Archaeology 1991
Mr Jeffrey Robinson History, Ancient/Archaeology 1991
Miss Freja Joanne Evans History, Ancient/Archaeology 1991
Miss Sarah Louise Vernon History, Ancient/Archaeology 1991
Mr Richard Timothy Miles History, Ancient/Archaeology 1991
Miss Sharon Louise Conyers History, Ancient/Archaeology 1991
Miss Jayne Louise Walker McCarthy History, Ancient/Archaeology 1991
Mrs Louise Imelda Bradley Litherland History Medieval and Modern 1991
Mr Timo Little History Medieval and Modern 1991
Mr Patrick Francis Donnelly History Medieval and Modern 1991
Miss Joanna Ruth Wales History Medieval and Modern 1991
Mr Alec Richard Parker History Medieval and Modern 1991
Mr David James Tilsley History Medieval and Modern 1991
Mr Nicolas Hardy History Medieval and Modern 1991
Mr Martin George Woollam History Medieval and Modern 1991
Mr Timothy James Benedict Hallett History Medieval and Modern 1991
Miss Fiona Joanne Gambles History Medieval and Modern 1991
Mr Michael John Booth History Medieval and Modern 1991
Mr Adam Thomas Williams Latin American Studies 1991
Miss Rebecca Rhiannon Mary Renshaw Latin American Studies 1991
Mr Simon MacDonnell Latin American Studies 1991
Miss Julie Ann Lacey Latin American Studies 1991
Miss Rue Swabey Latin American Studies 1991
Miss Amanda Juliette Day Latin American Studies 1991
Mrs Lorraine Michele Mahabir (HE)BAComb./English & History 1991
Miss Sarah Frances Croker (HE)BAComb./English & History 1991
Miss Tracy Degnen (HE)BAComb./English & History 1991
Miss Angela Colette Hagyard (HE)BAComb./English & History 1991
Mr James David Bullock History, Modern 1991
Miss Rebecca Louise Cooper History, Modern 1991
Miss Avril Claire Avery History, Modern 1991
Mrs Ruth Janet Matthews Smith History, Modern 1991
Mr Stephen Phillip Allen History, Modern 1991
Miss Emma Denise Barnfather History, Modern 1991
Miss Angela Kirk History, Modern 1991
Mr Jonathan David Chadwick History, Modern 1991
Mr Thomas Lawrence Kington History, Modern 1991
Miss Rachel Alison Jones History, Modern 1991
Miss Joanne Power History, Modern 1991
Miss Pauline Dorothy Goldsmith History, Modern 1991
Mr Patrick Anthony Glavin Modern History & Politics 1991
Miss Emma Jane Fitzsimmons Modern History & Politics 1991
Mr Roger Brian Deason Modern History & Politics 1991
Mrs Christine Helen Burns Moorcroft Modern History & Politics 1991
Mr Graham John Wright Modern History & Politics 1991
Miss Sarah Chilton Modern History & Politics 1991
Mrs Susannah Jane Tyson Roberts Modern History & Politics 1991
Mr Paul Andrew Mahabir Modern History & Politics 1991
Mr Andrew Simon Hall Modern History & Politics 1991
Miss Judith Sharon Addleson Modern History & Politics 1991
Mr Neil Andrew Holroyd Music 1991
Mrs Rachel Anne Kingsley Williams Music 1991
Mr Stephen Anthony Langston Music 1991
Miss Victoria Elizabeth King Music 1991
Miss Katherine Emma Jones Music 1991
Miss Sheila Ann Robinson Music 1991
Miss Jillian Owen Music 1991
Mrs Mary Catherine Edwards Kirwan Music 1991
Mr Andrew William Dunn Philosophy 1991
Miss Helena Julia Hope Gracie Philosophy 1991
Miss Paula Jane Carleton Philosophy 1991
Mr James Edward Lloyd-Jones Philosophy 1991
Miss Lesley Ann Chapple Philosophy 1991
Dr Paul Vincent Rooney Philosophy 1991
Ms Alison Louise Stokes Philosophy 1991
Mr Edward Angus Oxley Philosophy 1991
Mr Owen Stephen Hitchcock Philosophy 1991
Mr Powlos Greenway Philosophy 1991
Miss Una Bartley Philosophy 1991
Mr Jacob Karl Secker English Lit./Philosophy 1991
Mr Don Daniel MacAuley Dentistry 1991
Mr Pramesh Patel Dentistry 1991
Mr Anantha Krishna Rao Dentistry 1991
Miss Monica Birma Bijlani Dentistry 1991
Miss Dawn Lisa Anderson Anderson Dentistry 1991
Mr Russell Bennett Dentistry 1991
Miss Sioban Clair Blaney Dentistry 1991
Miss Janet Burthem Dentistry 1991
Mr Peter Equizi Dentistry 1991
Mr Darren Freedman Dentistry 1991
Mrs Julie Margaret Jones Hodson Dentistry 1991
Mr Richard Mileson Dentistry 1991
Miss Jane Elizabeth Moyes Dentistry 1991
Mr Divyash Aruind Patel Dentistry 1991
Mr Hitendra Purshottam Patel Dentistry 1991
Mr David Mark Southwood Dentistry 1991
Miss Nicola Ann Parkin Dentistry 1991
Miss Lesley Denise Paul Dentistry 1991
Miss Rita Woo Dentistry 1991
Mr Ashwini Kumar Sharma Dentistry 1991
Mr Gary Thomas Donaldson Building Services Engineering 1991
Mr Simon David Whitaker Building Services Engineering 1991
Miss Daphne Oi Mah Kee Building Services Engineering 1991
Mr John Edward Madden Civil Engineering 1991
Mr Howard John Irons Civil Engineering 1991
Mr Adam Mahat Civil Engineering 1991
Mr Wai Lun Cheung Civil Engineering 1991
Mr Richard David Ford Civil Engineering 1991
Mr Vincent Thomas Connolly Civil Engineering 1991
Miss Janet Elaine Stewart Civil Engineering 1991
Mr Stephen Brian Foster Civil Engineering 1991
Mr Alan Frederick Chapman Civil Engineering 1991
Mr Barry Norman Howard Civil Engineering 1991
Mr David Mervyn Whitson Electrical Engineering 1991
Mr Michael David Jenkinson Electronic Engineering 1991
Mr Simon George Dutton Electronic Engineering 1991
Mr Richard Appleby Electronic Engineering 1991
Mr Andrew Philip Cowen Electronic Engineering 1991
Mr Hoang Phuc Vu Electronic Engineering 1991
Mr Benedict Martin Mason Electronic Engineering 1991
Mr John Maurice Sams Electronic Engineering 1991
Dr Harry Fairhurst Electronic Engineering 1991
Mr Stuart Mark Reynolds Electronic Engineering 1991
Mr Christopher Harry Smith Electronic Engineering 1991
Mr Michael John Jackson Electronic Engineering 1991
Miss Nuha Kadhim Electronic Engineering 1991
Mr John Richard Swainston Electronic Engineering 1991
Dr Kin Wa Tang Electronic Engineering 1991
Mr Yee Lap Lai Electronic Engineering 1991
Mr Neil Anderson Durant Engineering Science and Industrial Management 1991
Miss Joan Dumighan Engineering Science and Industrial Management 1991
Miss Katherine Judith Simmons Engineering Science and Industrial Management 1991
Mr Jason David Boswell Engineering Science and Industrial Management 1991
Mr James Matthew Askam Engineering Science and Industrial Management 1991
Miss Theresa Anne Hills Engineering Science and Industrial Management 1991
Miss Kate Elizabeth Lynch-Smith Engineering Science and Industrial Management 1991
Miss Stephanie Anne Neill Toms Engineering Science and Manufacturing Systems 1991
Mr Peter John Brown Engineering Science 1991
Miss Samantha Jones Engineering Science 1991
Dr Edward William Brady Brady Materials Science 1991
Mr Paul Richard Taylor Materials Science 1991
Miss Lisa Jane Pickering Materials/Microelectronics Eng. 1991
Mr Jason John Malone Mechanical Systems/Design Eng. 1991
Mr Kwok Sing Leung Mechanical Systems/Design Eng. 1991
Mr Hassanal Ihzal Kassim Mechanical Systems/Design Eng. 1991
Mr John James Clack Mechanical Eng./Management 1991
Mr James Iain Muirhead Mechanical Eng./Management 1991
Mr Roland Thomas Green Mechanical Eng./Management 1991
Mr Stuart William Martin Mechanical Eng./Management 1991
Mr John Michael Kelly Mechanical Eng./Management 1991
Mr James Patrick Lynch Mechanical Eng./Management 1991
Mr Han Keat Goh Mechanical Engineering 1991
Mr Gary Paul Horrocks Mechanical Engineering 1991
Mr Paul James McDonough Mechanical Engineering 1991
Mr Wee Hing Wong Mechanical Engineering 1991
Mr Edward Paul Von Mehren Mechanical Engineering 1991
Mr Mark Langford Mechanical Engineering 1991
Mr Ben Nkafu Bezejouh Mechanical Engineering 1991
Mr Peter Lloyd Jones Mechanical Engineering 1991
Mr Chi Kwong Tsoi Mechanical Engineering 1991
Mr Siu Cheung Kong Mechanical Engineering 1991
Mr Mark Reginald Stickland Mechanical Engineering 1991
Mr Yiu Ming Lau Mechanical Engineering 1991
Mr Mark Hutchinson Metallurgy and Materials Science 1991
Mr Sean Martin Sargent Civil & Maritime Engineering 1991
Mr Jimmy Sanjiv Desai Electronics (4 yrs) 1991
Mr Maxwell David Tsu Electronics (4 yrs) 1991
Mr Andrew Joseph Radcliffe Mechanical Eng./Management 1991
Mr Sean Richard Brennan Mechanical Systems/Design Eng. (4 yrs) 1991
Dr Martin Roy Sparkes Mechanical Engineering (4 yrs) 1991
Mr Nigel William Peterson Puffett Mechanical Engineering 1991
Mr Martin Dominic McDonald Law 1991
Mr Nicholas George Kaleniuk Law 1991
Miss Andrea Gail McCaskie Law 1991
Miss Abigail Katherine Hunt Law 1991
Miss Rebecca Elizabeth Chandler Law 1991
Mrs Carol Foy Burgess Law 1991
Mr Shiva Sudhir Misra Law 1991
Mr Benjamin William Jones Law 1991
Mr Andrew John Morris Law 1991
Miss Nicola Amanda Greene Law 1991
Mr Alistair Francis Jaque Law 1991
Mr Philip Clive James Law 1991
Miss Rachael Camilla Hardwick Law 1991
Mr Richard John Bate Law 1991
Mr Karl Stuart Batey Law 1991
Miss Bethan Jane Miles Law 1991
Miss Jeanne Louise Evans Law 1991
Mr Paul Steven Deacon Law 1991
Mr Kelvin David Balmont Law 1991
Mr Timothy David Frost Law 1991
Miss Anna Duke Dalziel Law 1991
Mr Paul Edward Barber Law 1991
Mr James Hamilton Cook Law 1991
Mr Andrew Robert Lilley Law 1991
Miss Kathryn Louise John Law 1991
Mr Neil David Hunter Law 1991
Miss Susan Elizabeth Jubb Law 1991
Mrs Linda Jane Davies Law 1991
Mr Neil Anthony Largan Law 1991
Miss Diane Mary Gemmell Law 1991
Miss Nicola Jane Brennan Law 1991
Miss Heidi Louise Sharp Law 1991
Mr Liam Michael Wanless Law 1991
Miss Lucy Elizabeth Powis Law 1991
Miss Lorraine Patricia Trench Law 1991
Mr Sean Sampson Law 1991
Mr Adrian Joseph O'Kane Law 1991
Miss Gina Swann Law 1991
Miss Orla Marie Turley Law 1991
Mr Michael Craig Stewart Law 1991
Miss Gillian Weaver Law 1991
Mr Mark Bernard Sadler Law 1991
Ms Clare Elizabeth Stevens Law 1991
Miss Victoria Louise Parry Law 1991
Miss Amanda Jane Short Law 1991
Mr Sean Patrick Robb Law 1991
Mrs Sharon Hurren Corney,Walker Law 1991
Miss Amanda Jennifer Smith Law 1991
Miss Sarah Jane Grogan Law 1991
Miss Christina Lynne Davies Law 1991
Miss Norliza Ahmad Law 1991
Miss Belinda May Yoke Ong Law 1991
Miss Barbara Elizabeth Crawford Law 1991
Dr Gurcharan Singh Arora Medicine 1991
Dr Owen Matthew Box Medicine 1991
Dr Anthony Neil Entwistle Medicine 1991
Dr Michael Stephen Hughes Medicine 1991
Dr Anupama Rosy Khanna Medicine 1991
Dr Shahbaz Ahmed Medicine 1991
Dr Jonathan David Clarkson Medicine 1991
Dr Richard John Dodd Medicine 1991
Dr Karen Michaela Dunne Medicine 1991
Dr Peter John Evans Medicine 1991
Dr Timothy Richard Evans Medicine 1991
Dr Brian Christopher Finnegan Medicine 1991
Dr Neil Martin James Medicine 1991
Dr Alun Glyndwr Lovell Medicine 1991
Dr Sean Nicklin Medicine 1991
Dr Ian Michael Rogerson Medicine 1991
Dr Robert Stuart Shields Medicine 1991
Dr Thomas Frederick Taggart Medicine 1991
Dr Markos Theophanous Medicine 1991
Dr Michael Milind Vangikar Medicine 1991
Dr Neville Alan Warnke Medicine 1991
Dr Gary Martin Williams Medicine 1991
Dr Lisa Madaline Bose Medicine 1991
Dr Emma Jane Casson Medicine 1991
Dr Helen Elizabeth Doran Medicine 1991
Dr Mary Katherine Elders Medicine 1991
Dr Helen Catherine Fleming Medicine 1991
Dr Karen Linda Gregory Medicine 1991
Dr Jennifer Patricia Henry Medicine 1991
Dr Deborah Susannah Lister Hooley Medicine 1991
Dr Caoilin MacLaverty Medicine 1991
Dr Anna Marie Malone Medicine 1991
Dr Julie Bernadette Thomas Maloney Medicine 1991
Dr Michelle McMenamin Medicine 1991
Dr Susan Andrea Mottram Medicine 1991
Dr Fiona Bernadette Jones O`neill Medicine 1991
Dr Helen Mary Thomas Medicine 1991
Dr Rachael Urquhart Medicine 1991
Dr Ka Yan Wong Medicine 1991
Dr Sanjeev Popli Medicine 1991
Dr Angela Gay Walker Medicine 1991
Dr Richard Gordon Pebody Medicine 1991
Dr Duwarakan Kirupanantha Satchithananda Medicine 1991
Dr Philip Weston Bliss Medicine 1991
Dr Karen Busby Medicine 1991
Dr Simon Nicholas Kimmance Medicine 1991
Dr Martin John Whitenburgh Medicine 1991
Dr Keith Luxman Hattotuwa Medicine 1991
Mr John Allan Paddock Hispanic Studies 1991
Mrs Ann Margaret Hallam Maltby Archaeology 1991
Mr Frank Christopher Hardman English 1991
Ms Anne Tweedale English 1991
Miss Emma Jane Fox English 1991
Ms Nana Yaa Yeboaa Mensah English 1991
Miss Wai Fong Cheung English 1991
Mrs Louise Thomas Dodge Anatomy 1991
Miss Helen Tarm Clegg Anatomy 1991
Dr Helen Moira Kay Dentistry 1991
Mr Craig Maxwell Geddes Archive Administration 1991
Mr Martin Maw Archive Administration 1991
Mr Nicholas Robert Mays Archive Administration 1991
Miss Alison Elizabeth Scott Archive Administration 1991
Miss Stephanie Therese Gilluly Archive Administration 1991
Miss Marian Elizabeth Price Applied Biology 1991
Miss Matilda Ethier Shaw Biochemistry 1991
Miss Joycelin Louise Spencer Biochemistry 1991
Mr Darren Leslie Borrows Biochemistry 1991
Miss Davina May Tennyson Biochemistry 1991
Dr Veronica Ann Carroll Biochemistry 1991
Mr Simon John Goodson Biochemistry 1991
Miss Sarah Louise Traverse Biochemistry 1991
Mr Anthony Lees Biochemistry 1991
Mr Duncan Hugh Platt Biochemistry 1991
Mr Craig Wilson Biochemistry 1991
Mr Paul Simon Stott Biochemistry 1991
Mr Michael John Gardner Biochemistry 1991
Mr John Mark Sorsby Biochemistry 1991
Mr Kenneth Andrew Knott Biochemistry 1991
Miss Helen Louise Impey Biochemistry 1991
Miss Sharon Jane Williams Biochemistry 1991
Miss Suzanne Michelle Wilkins Chemistry 1991
Mr Bryan Ritson Chemistry 1991
Miss Jane Rachel Black Chemistry 1991
Mr Mark Clifford Schneider Chemistry 1991
Mr Harbinder Singh Dhariwal Chemistry 1991
Dr Timothy John Cassidy Chemistry 1991
Dr Paul Anthony Stocks Chemistry 1991
Miss Amanda Jane Dutton Chemistry 1991
Mr David Hok Wai Chan Chemistry 1991
Miss Jacqueline Smalley Chemistry 1991
Dr Stuart Michael Reeman Chemistry 1991
Mr Amine Mahfouz Joseph Bazerji Chemistry 1991
Dr Catherine Ann Gleave Chemistry 1991
Miss Katie Emma Adams Chemistry 1991
Miss Joanna Parry Chemistry 1991
Dr Stephen Joseph Shuttleworth Chemistry 1991
Dr Karen Helena Brookes Chemistry 1991
Mr Jason Lee Malone Chemistry 1991
Mr John Richard Scrowston Chemistry 1991
Dr Christine Finola Healey Chemistry 1991
Miss Michele Louise Quayle Chemistry 1991
Mr Mark Wilkinson Chemistry 1991
Miss Nilima Misra Chemistry with Pharmacology 1991
Dr Gerard Kevin Scott Chemistry & Pharmacology 1991
Dr Anne Colette Stalford Chemistry with Pharmacology 1991
Mr Julian Datta Chemistry with Pharmacology 1991
Mr David Edward Clayton Computer Science 1991
Mr Zaki Ahmad Farooq Computer Science 1991
Mr Christopher Leslie Gleaves Computer Science 1991
Mr Paul May Computer Science 1991
Mr Vijay Jagubhai Mistry Computer Science 1991
Mr Simon Tyler Cousins Computer Science 1991
Miss Esther Xen Lian Lam Computer Science 1991
Mr Patrick Gore Reed Computer Science 1991
Mr Shaffir Uddin Computer Science 1991
Mr Samuel Kevern Crowe Early Hominid Studies 1991
Mr Jonathan Brian Cosgrove Environmental Biology 1991
Mr Simon James Environmental Biology 1991
Dr Deborah Clare Stephen Environmental Biology 1991
Miss Catherine Louise Adams Environmental Biology 1991
Ms Catherine Bronwen Doran Environmental Biology 1991
Dr Rachel Ann Janes Environmental Biology 1991
Mr Steven Peter Bacon Environmental Biology 1991
Miss Jennifer Gabriele Winter Environmental Biology 1991
Mr Richard Neil Davies Environmental Biology 1991
Miss Sarah Margaret Anderson Environmental Biology 1991
Miss Elizabeth Gonzalez Environmental Biology 1991
Mr David James Edwardson Environmental Biology 1991
Mr Graham Wyn Hopkins Environmental Biology 1991
Miss Katherine Lucy Anning Genetics 1991
Miss Margaret Leighton Heath Genetics 1991
Miss Dena Allison Jenkins Genetics 1991
Mr Timothy Horsley Genetics 1991
Dr Jonathan Noel Goulding Genetics 1991
Mr Dicken Koo Genetics 1991
Mr Ian Jonathon Skinner Geography 1991
Mr Jonathan Mark Smith Geography 1991
Mr Ian Robert Jeary Geography 1991
Miss Diana Pompei Geography 1991
Mrs Louise Jane Houldsworth Coatsworth Geography 1991
Mr Marcus Robinson Geography 1991
Mr Nicholas James Smart Geography 1991
Mr Graeme John Lea Geography 1991
Miss Sarah Louise Irwin Geography 1991
Mr Gregory James Liguz Geography 1991
Mr Christopher Douglas Walker Geography 1991
Mr Alastair James Fitzgerald Clarke Geography 1991
Mr Allan James Langford Geography (Combined) 1991
Mr James Pritchard McFarlane Geography (Combined) 1991
Miss Michelle Trayer Geology 1991
Dr Meryl Batchelder Geology 1991
Mr Richard Llewellyn Jones Geology 1991
Mr Jason Paul Burke Geology 1991
Mr David Peter Andrew Boyce Geology 1991
Mr John Justin Millington Geology 1991
Mr Martin Peter Smith Geology 1991
Miss Christina Anne De Domingo Geology 1991
Miss Clair Souter Geology 1991
Mr Darren Anthony King Geology 1991
Mr Matthew Robert Dolby Geology 1991
Mr Daniel Keith Ellis Geology 1991
Mr David Alun Pope Geophysics (Geology) 1991
Miss Melissa Dyce Geophysics (Geology) 1991
Mr Jonathan William Tailby Geophysics (Geology) 1991
Mr Mark Andrew Rutter Geophysics (Physics) 1991
Miss Ruth Mary Wright Marine Biology 1991
Mr Donal Eamonn Thorp Marine Biology 1991
Mr Guy Oliver Clegg Marine Biology 1991
Dr Andrew York Gracey Marine Biology 1991
Ms Kirsty Rebecca Nicholas Marine Biology 1991
Miss Anna Evans Marine Biology 1991
Mr Paul Ian Mitchell Marine Biology 1991
Mr Grant Roger Weeks Marine Biology 1991
Mr Brian Charles Marriott Marine Biology 1991
Mr Neil Kenneth Evers Marine Biology 1991
Miss Alison Jayne Lockley Marine Biology 1991
Miss Sallyann Hamilton Marine Biology 1991
Mr Stephen Paul Cotterell Marine Biology 1991
Miss Alison Mary Fourie Marine Biology 1991
Dr Yasmin Rozina Weaver Marine Biology 1991
Mr Michael Dawson Marine Biology 1991
Mr John Joseph Hunt Social Work 1991
Mrs Patricia Ann Kelly Diamond Social Work 1991
Mr William Francis Lucas Social Work 1991
Mr Malcolm Akinola Sawyer Social Work 1991
Ms Simone Janet White Social Work 1991
Mr Mark Anthony Smith Social Work 1991
Mr Stephen Simpson Econometrics & Mathematical Economics 1991
Mr Nigel Dominic Crick Economic History 1991
Mr Simon Fraser Bisset Economic History 1991
Mr Richard John Morland Economic History 1991
Mr David Emrys Hughes Economic History 1991
Mr Nicholas Paul Rees Economic History 1991
Miss Joanne Marie Grimes Economic History 1991
Mrs Tina Mari Jamieson Moroney Economic History 1991
Mr Edward Anthony Jones Economic History 1991
Mr Adrian Walton Economic History 1991
Mr Pak Kai Hung Economic History 1991
Mr Matthew Ian Hartley Economic History 1991
Mr Jeffrey John Taylor Economic History 1991
Miss Christine Anne Evans Economic History 1991
Miss Catherine Anne Huskisson Economic History 1991
Mr Steven Campbell Economic History 1991
Mr David John Hoyle Economic History 1991
Mr William Gareth Howell Economic History 1991
Miss Margaret Therese Lavery Carron Economic History 1991
Miss Penelope Ann Henson Economic History 1991
Mr Simon James Thomson Economics 1991
Mr Vivek Sharma Economics 1991
Mr Matthew Richard Bilsby Economics 1991
Mr Peter James Urwin Economics 1991
Mr Alexander Louis Black Economics 1991
Mr Neil Christopher Haddock Economics 1991
Miss Cheryl Hilton Economics 1991
Mr Timothy Foster Economics 1991
Miss Emma Jayne Welland Economics 1991
Miss Samantha Wilson Economics 1991
Mr Steven Home Economics 1991
Miss Lorna Clare Sherwood Economics 1991
Mr Gerard Henry McMahon Economics 1991
Mr Gary Lloyd Economics 1991
Mr Sadrul Islam Economics 1991
Mr Peter Karl Wick Economics 1991
Mr Mark Leon DuBock Economics & Mathematics 1991
Miss Amanda Ruth Beck Geography 1991
Miss Sylvia Lucy Chong-Tai Geography 1991
Miss Joanna Clare Bloxham Geography 1991
Mr Matthew James Hill Geography 1991
Miss Gael Cloughton Geography 1991
Miss Helen Ann Carver Geography 1991
Miss Nichola Caroline Gill Geography 1991
Miss Vanessa Jardine Geography 1991
Dr Andrew Bellis Geography 1991
Miss Helen Elizabeth Daw Geography 1991
Mr Adrian Charles Jenkins Geography 1991
Ms Roheise Kate McGrath Geography 1991
Mr Robert John Edwards Geography 1991
Miss Jane Victoria Harris Geography 1991
Miss Lisa Jane Meredith Geography 1991
Mr John Edward Free Geography 1991
Miss Clare Helen Grosvenor Geography 1991
Miss Catherine Thomas Geography 1991
Miss Catherine Seville Geography 1991
Mr Jeffrey Keith Turner Geography 1991
Miss Eilish Rosemary Stanley Geography 1991
Miss Rachel Clare Osborne Geography 1991
Mr James Alexander Roberts Geography 1991
Mr Stephen Huw Samuel Geography 1991
Miss Katharine Rebecca Norman Geography 1991
Mr Robert Peter Smith Geography 1991
Miss Katherine Nicholson Geography 1991
Mr Richard John Taylor Geography 1991
Mr Michael John Muldoon Geography 1991
Mr Timothy Paylor Geography 1991
Mr Damien Brian Mullan Geography 1991
Miss Catherine Maureen Woodman Geography 1991
Mr John Mark Nolan Management Economics and Accounting 1991
Miss Sally Claire Wardle Management Economics and Accounting 1991
Miss Nina Clare Backhouse Mathematics/Education(SES) 1991
Ms Susan Kennedy Political Theory and Institutions 1991
Mrs Helen Jane Bell Hutchison Political Theory and Institutions 1991
Mr Clive Timothy Page Political Theory and Institutions 1991
Mr Jeremy Dawson Longhurst Political Theory and Institutions 1991
Mr Jonathan Osterley Knuckey Political Theory and Institutions 1991
Mr Richard John Barnwell Political Theory and Institutions 1991
Mr Malcolm John Valchero Political Theory and Institutions 1991
Ms Virginia Louise Gray Political Theory and Institutions 1991
Mr Jonathan Peter Good Political Theory and Institutions 1991
Mr Steven Peter Dovey Political Theory and Institutions 1991
Miss Lyn Teresa Green Political Theory and Institutions 1991
Mr John Charles Elkin Political Theory and Institutions 1991
Miss Jessica Mary Bomford Political Theory and Institutions 1991
Mr William Benjamin Nicholson Political Theory and Institutions 1991
Miss Rosamund Mary Hughes Political Theory and Institutions 1991
Miss Katherine Mary Pye Political Theory and Institutions 1991
Mr Richard Davis Political Theory and Institutions 1991
Mr Neil J Hopkinson Political Theory and Institutions 1991
Mrs Margaret Anne Bates Follon Political Theory and Institutions 1991
Mr Paul Andrew Johnson Political Theory and Institutions 1991
Mr Timothy Arieh Cowen Political Theory and Institutions 1991
Mr Brent Ashley Coulson Political Theory and Institutions 1991
Mr Paul Ware Political Theory and Institutions 1991
Miss Emma Louise Thomas McDonald Psychology (SES) 1991
Mr Paul Anthony O'Malley Psychology (SES) 1991
Mr David John Kessen Psychology (SES) 1991
Miss Katherine Jean Ody Psychology 1991
Mr Carl Williams Psychology (SES) 1991
Miss Emma Lucy Whitten Psychology (SES) 1991
Miss Irma Hussain Psychology (SES) 1991
Mr Richard John Berry Psychology (SES) 1991
Dr Diane Marie Dutton Psychology 1991
Miss Rachel Emma Proudfoot Psychology (SES) 1991
Miss Frances Emma Gard Psychology (SES) 1991
Ms Emma Jane Hillman Psychology (SES) 1991
Mr Michael Thomas Crawley Pure Mathematics(SES) 1991
Mr Neil McEachran Pure Mathematics(SES) 1991
Dr Ian John Nutt Pure Mathematics(SES) 1991
Mr Mohammed Sajid Siddiq Pure Mathematics(SES) 1991
Mr Karl Smith Sociology 1991
Mr Richard Franklyn Hypolite Sociology 1991
Ms Vivienne Lois Laing Baybut Sociology 1991
Miss Dawn Josephine Edwards Sociology 1991
Ms Tracey Bernadette Warren Sociology 1991
Miss Christine Mary Fitzgerald Sociology 1991
Mr Michael Diarmuid Keenan Sociology 1991
Miss Catherine Ormerod Sociology 1991
Mr Bryan David Hanmer Sociology 1991
Miss Christina Linda Clarke Sociology 1991
Miss Catherine Anne Gavin Sociology 1991
Miss Joanne Robinson Sociology 1991
Mr Stuart John Eckford Sociology 1991
Ms Frances Rose Reid Sociology 1991
Miss Yvonne Louise Gerrard Sociology 1991
Miss Deborah Stoll Sociology 1991
Mr Michael Edward Chambers Sociology 1991
Mrs Sally Louise Hutchinson Tozer Veterinary Science 1991
Mrs Gillian Elizabeth Howard Edwards Veterinary Science 1991
Mr Ivan Nicholas Holmes Veterinary Science 1991
Miss Catharine Joanna Lewin Veterinary Science 1991
Miss Helen Claire McArdle Veterinary Science 1991
Mr Graham Nigel Parlane Veterinary Science 1991
Mr David Liam Preece Veterinary Science 1991
Dr Andrew William Trafford Veterinary Science 1991
Miss Tina Mary Vernon Veterinary Science 1991
Mr David Geoffrey Yates Veterinary Science 1991
Mr Richard William Humberstone Veterinary Science 1991
Mr Damian Bruno Pacini Veterinary Science 1991
Mr Mark Gareth Astbury Veterinary Science 1991
Mr Ross Danely Ralph Milner Veterinary Science 1991
Mr James R Wadman Archaeology 1991
Dr John Roger Dickinson Nursing 1991
Dr Catherine Janet Moore Music 1991
Mrs Mary Felicty Morrison Callow History 1991
Miss Jenny Kathryn Mason History 1991
Miss Jarmila Jamborova English Language & Cultural Studies 1991
Mr Esteban Vidal Castro English Language & Cultural Studies 1991
Mr Tsuneo Tokimune English Language & Cultural Studies 1991
Mr Ousman A Kalibi Senghore Public Administration 1991
Mr Sana Sise Public Administration 1991
Mr Xiongde Shen Public Administration 1991
Miss Rena Bernadette Merle Abraham Public Administration 1991
Miss Annette Tracie Aspden Public Administration 1991
Ms Kristi Emily Larsen Public Administration 1991
Mr Kee-Chang Kang Public Administration 1991
Mr Padma Kc Public Administration 1991
Dr Janet Susan Lewison English 1991
Dr Philip John Shaw English 1991
Mrs Anne Helena Attfield Irish Studies 1991
Mr Patrick Joseph Hanlon Irish Studies 1991
Mr Peter Vaughan-Williams Dentistry 1991
Mrs Moya Kay Walker Lannigan Education 1991
Mrs Andrea De Middelaer Swinburn Education 1991
Ms Susan Debra Jackson Education 1991
Mrs Charlotte Mary Moen Ashton Education 1991
Ms Susan Caroline Sparke Education 1991
Miss Myrtle Estelle Henderson Education 1991
Miss Lesley Anne Johnson Education 1991
Miss Julie Dawn Towers Education 1991
Mrs Liana Mry Gannon Peak Education 1991
Sister Bridgid McNally Education 1991
Ms Janet Louise Ingham Education 1991
Mr Anthony Hughes Education 1991
Mrs Margaret Helena Hough Monaghan Education 1991
Ms Suzanne Hamlett Education 1991
Ms Judy Carole Mardula McCulloch Education 1991
Mr Randolph John Ellis Education 1991
Mr Carl Luxford Education 1991
Mrs Pauline Frances Guy Bennett Education 1991
Mrs Marion Frances Brown Lambert Education 1991
Mrs Jacqueline Kent Axon Education 1991
Mr Roger Carrington Modular Programme 1991
Mrs Pamela Joan Walters Modular Programme 1991
Miss Barbara Margaret Woodhouse Modular Programme 1991
Mrs Anne Martin Swarbrick Modular Programme 1991
Mr Robert John Rose Modular Programme 1991
Mr Ousman M Yabo Modular Programme 1991
Mrs Eleni Kiritsi Modular Programme 1991
Miss Maria Esperanza Rama Martinez Education 1991
Mrs Susan Coyne Cairns Education 1991
Mrs Lindsey Frances Cooke Cross Education 1991
Miss Melanie Burthem Education 1991
Miss Jane May Evans Education 1991
Mrs Lesley Ann Miller Lumb Education 1991
Ms Sian Elizabeth Tickle Education 1991
Miss Sarah Elizabeth Toft Education 1991
Mrs Julie Harrington Brodin Education 1991
Miss Joanne Wynne Education 1991
Miss Carol Louise Germon Education 1991
Mrs Rosalind Anne Barton Lythgoe Education 1991
Mr David Charles Capstick Education 1991
Mr Francis Cullen Education 1991
Mr Neil Andrew Jackson Education 1991
Mrs Janet Mary McMahon Davies Education 1991
Mrs Helen Anne Makin Education 1991
Ms Elizabeth Lila Coy Education 1991
Mr Paul Anthony Shepherd Education 1991
Miss Louisa Jones Education 1991
Miss Karen Jayne Aldridge Education 1991
Mr Brendan Thomas Boylan Education 1991
Mr Michael Lawrence Burgan Education 1991
Miss Amanda Jane Chapman Education 1991
Miss Paraminder Kaur Chaudhry Education 1991
Miss Raminder Kaur Chaudhry Education 1991
Miss Juliet Mary Elizabeth Doherty Bachelor of Education 1991
Miss Gillian Forrester Education 1991
Miss Deborah Susan Gill Education 1991
Mr Kenneth Hall Education 1991
Mr Andrew Holmes Education 1991
Miss Wendy Jarvis Education 1991
Miss Karen McCorry Education 1991
Miss Linsay Marion McGregor Education 1991
Miss Jacqueline Anne Meaney Education 1991
Miss Shirley Elizabeth Meehan Education 1991
Mr Alan Patterson Education 1991
Mrs Delia Catherine Skeet Smith Education 1991
Miss Louise Angela Smith Education 1991
Miss Jennifer Ann De Coster Education 1991
Mrs Julie Ann Brame Education 1991
Mr Andrew Carl Willis Education 1991
Miss Susan Olive Hughes Education 1991
Ms Deborah Stott Education 1991
Ms Pura Isabel Ariza Education 1991
Miss Helen Barbara Brown Education 1991
Dr Yasin Mohammed Othman Education 1991
Miss Anne Louise Pitman Education 1991
Mr Barry John Moore Education 1991
Miss Gillian Mary Rowlands Education 1991
Ms Victoria Louise Schofield Education 1991
Ms Siobhan Sheridan Education 1991
Mr Richard Fenby Sutton Education 1991
Mrs Vivienne Norma Hicks Atherton Education 1991
Miss Paula Diane Larkin Education 1991
Miss Julie Dawn Cross Education 1991
Ms Christine Marie Simonet Education 1991
Mr Alan Derry Education 1991
Mr Daniel Alain Esteve Education 1991
Miss Paula Maria Dobbs Education 1991
Mr Peter Andrew Heritage Education 1991
Miss Tracy Reilly Education 1991
Ms Sue Joan Wilson Education 1991
Mrs Carol Margaret Fearnett Atherton Education 1991
Mr Sean Daniel Cullen Education 1991
Miss Stephanie Bartley Education 1991
Mr Liam McCallion Education 1991
Mr Rajman Boojawon Education 1991
Mr Richard Howard Wakefield Industrial Studies 1991
Mr Michael John Melia Industrial Studies 1991
Dr Nofel Adrees Hassan Mechanical Engineering 1991
Dr Ali Kameal Elwahed Mechanical Engineering 1991
Dr Fadhil Abbas Al-Qrimli Electrical Engineering & Electronics 1991
Dr Ian Colin Smith Electrical Engineering & Electronics 1991
Dr Simon Paul Chambers Electrical Engineering & Electronics 1991
Dr Fang An Electrical Engineering & Electronics 1991
Dr George Christos Bakos Electrical Engineering & Electronics 1991
Dr Bachir Ahmad Fawaz Civil Engineering 1991
Mrs Rohini Gunasinghe Civil Engineering 1991
Mr Nicholas Nabil Wilding Mechanical Engineering 1991
Dr Ziaedin Shafiei Mechanical Engineering 1991
Mr Via Keong Fong Industrial Studies 1991
Mr Asif Zaman Khan Industrial Studies 1991
Mr Updesh Singh Dosanjh Industrial Studies 1991
Mr Theodore Olawale Olaiya Industrial Studies 1991
Mr Paul Andrew Norton Civil Engineering 1991
Mrs Aisah Mohamed Electrical Engineering & Electronics 1991
Mr Adekunle Andrew Arowojolu Electrical Engineering & Electronics 1991
Miss Karen Margaret Leicester Family Planning 1991
Mrs Marryllyn Anne Donaldson Bennett Family Planning 1991
Mrs Janet Gerg Ethrington Family Planning 1991
Mrs Christine Hepworth Garnham Family Planning 1991
Mrs Dorothy Joan Keates Family Planning 1991
Mrs Eileen Marie Longman Wall Family Planning 1991
Mrs Janette Marie McNaughton Yates Family Planning 1991
Mrs Yvonne Marsden Rodrigues Family Planning 1991
Mrs Susan Ann Owen Hancock Family Planning 1991
Ms Susan Poskitt Family Planning 1991
Mrs Georgette Margaret Riding Thomson Family Planning 1991
Mrs Audrey Margaret Smith Cooke Family Planning 1991
Mrs Louise Wainwright Lee Family Planning 1991
Mrs Deborah Carolyn Marsden Nicholas Family Planning 1991
Mrs Gillian Susan Osborne Swindells Family Planning 1991
Mrs Linda Susan Knapper McGrath Family Planning 1991
Mrs Joyce Knill Barnes Family Planning 1991
Ms Lynda Patricia Carey Family Planning 1991
Mrs Jacqueline Heins Forrest Family Planning 1991
Miss Eileen Theresa Crosse Nursing 1991
Mrs Janet Maureen Howard Nursing 1991
Mrs Carol Imelda Gill Nursing 1991
Miss Anne Maria Grethe District Nursing 1991
Mrs Lynn Jones Haydock Nursing 1991
Miss Susan Margaret Kennedy Nursing 1991
Miss Corinne Jane Lennie Nursing 1991
Ms Annmarie Veronica Carlen Ethics of Health Care 1991
Mrs Julia Kathryna Hobbs Hughes Ethics of Health Care 1991
Mrs Moya Eleanor Horton Wiley Ethics of Health Care 1991
Mr James Roger List Ethics of Health Care 1991
Mrs Eileen Mary Topping Parry Ethics of Health Care 1991
Professor Karl Richard Bruckdorfer Human Anatomy & Cell Biology 1991
Dr Rosalind Ann Savage Medicine 1991
Ms Marion Lindsay Clinical Psychology 1991
Ms Julie Ross Clinical Psychology 1991
Dr Peter Lyndon Woodall Clinical Psychology 1991
Dr Sarah Ruth Smith Medicine 1991
Dr David Hesketh Roberts Pathology 1991
Dr Patience Ebangha Tiku Pathology 1991
Dr Kevin Ashley Milton Pharmacology & Therapeutics 1991
Dr Alison Sandeman Cowin Radio Diagnosis 1991
Dr David Alexander Jamadar Radio Diagnosis 1991
Dr Neville Bryce Wright Radio Diagnosis 1991
Dr David Edward Roberts Radio Diagnosis 1991
Miss Sheila Moss Medicine 1991
Dr Pat Naidoo Medicine 1991
Dr Graham Alan Neilsen Medicine 1991
Dr Nurul Islam Medicine 1991
Dr Caroline Marian Lee Physiology 1991
Mrs Carmel Anne Basley Kelly Health Visiting 1991
Miss Joan Juanita Clarke Health Visiting 1991
Miss Julie Patricia Everitt Health Visiting 1991
Miss Deborah Ann Harper Health Visiting 1991
Mrs Gillian McDermott Collins Health Visiting 1991
Mr Ian McDonald Health Visiting 1991
Miss Paula Abigail Shaw Health Visiting 1991
Miss Jennifer Eileen Tims Health Visiting 1991
Mrs Janet Lesley Sutherland-Oakes Vickers Health Visiting 1991
Dr Cristina Fernandez-Romeo Public Health 1991
Mrs Babara Julie Charlton Holmes Public Health 1991
Miss Janet Margaret Herd Public Health 1991
Dr Alison Jane Rylands Public Health 1991
Mr Warwick Jason Radford Orthopaedics.MSurg. 1991
Mr Andrew James Arnold Geriatric Medicine 1991
Mr Malcolm John Coptcoat Surgery 1991
Miss Ann Flynn Clinical Psychology 1991
Ms Helen Michelle Lyon Clinical Psychology 1991
Mrs Anne Mcdonald Necus McCabe Clinical Psychology 1991
Mr Ajai Agarwal Orthopaedics.MSurg. 1991
Mr David Mitchel Cogley Orthopaedics.MSurg. 1991
Mr Mahmood Javidi Orthopaedics.MSurg. 1991
Dr Vinod Kathuria Orthopaedics.MSurg. 1991
Dr Manoj Krishna Orthopaedics.MSurg. 1991
Dr Aroop Kumar Mukherjee Orthopaedics.MSurg. 1991
Dr Raghava Dutt Mulukutla Orthopaedics.MSurg. 1991
Dr Sailesh Jaswantrai Parekh Orthopaedics.MSurg. 1991
Dr Nishitkumar Patel Orthopaedics.MSurg. 1991
Dr Koppada Rajaratnam Orthopaedics.MSurg. 1991
Dr Sudhir Gururaja Rao Orthopaedics.MSurg. 1991
Dr Lucio Cotella Orthopaedics.MSurg. 1991
Mrs Sangeeta Dhawan Obstetrics & Gynaecology 1991
Mr Neil Parker Medicine 1991
Mrs Susan Barbara Rice-Oxley Martineau Environmental & Evolutionary Biology 1991
Dr Kerry Ann Vosper Behavioural and Evolutionary Ecology 1991
Mrs Carol Jean Propotnik-Newby Environmental & Evolutionary Biology 1991
Mr Christopher Steel Environmental & Evolutionary Biology 1991
Dr Robert Webster Chemistry 1991
Dr Colin Charles Hogan Chemistry 1991
Dr Sukhbinder Singh Klair Chemistry 1991
Dr Maria Da Conceicao Cruz-Costa Chemistry 1991
Dr Robert Ian Reuton Blyth Surface Science 1991
Mr Shaun Ankers Information Systems 1991
Mr Jason Lee Henderson Information Systems 1991
Mr Kenny Chi Wah Li Information Systems 1991
Mr Philip Anthony May Information Systems 1991
Miss Maria Efthymiou Efthymioy Information Systems 1991
Miss Andrea Bernice Berriman Information Systems 1991
Miss Alison Louise Warburton Surface Science 1991
Mr Rene Becker Surface Science 1991
Miss Susan Patricia Watkin Education 1991
Dr William Leighton Burt Pure Mathematics 1991
Dr Robert Joseph Rule Chemistry 1991
Dr Howard Thomas Gee Zoology 1991
Dr Karin Elizabeth McCall Zoology 1991
Dr Peter William Sturgess Zoology 1991
Dr Sean Michael Baker Genetics 1991
Dr Richmond Anthony Dutton Environmental Biology 1991
Dr Saara Helena Back Environmental Biology 1991
Dr Mark William Booth Chemistry 1991
Mrs Maria Catherine Brind Bachelor of Education 1991
Miss Alison Jane Dent Bachelor of Education 1991
Miss Amanda Jane Jarmey Bachelor of Education 1991
Miss Sharon Julie Kelly Bachelor of Education 1991
Miss Joanne Christine Wood Combined Honours 1991
Miss Jane Frances Swarbrick Bachelor of Education 1991
Mr Peter Li-Ping Education 1991
Mrs Helen Maria Woodmass Coughlan Bachelor of Education 1991
Miss Brenda Margaret Donelly Combined Studies 1991
Mrs Sandra Marie McCabe Humphreys Bachelor of Education 1991
Miss Susan Pauline Wynne Lofts Education (p/t) (In-Service) 1991
Mrs Gwen Clare Robinson Modular Course 1991
Mrs Ruth Williams Modular Course 1991
Mr Chi Ming Chan Bachelor of Education 1991
Miss Siu-Ling Cheung Bachelor of Education 1991
Mr Sai-Ping Ho Bachelor of Education 1991
Mr Chi-Kong Lai Bachelor of Education 1991
Ms Pui-Shan Sophia Lam Bachelor of Education 1991
Miss Oi-Lin Janet Lee Bachelor of Education 1991
Miss Shuk Mei Li Bachelor of Education 1991
Miss Fung Ha Ng Bachelor of Education 1991
Miss Ka Yan Angela Wong Bachelor of Education 1991
Mr Ka Shun Wu Bachelor of Education 1991
Mrs Sharon Lynda Jagger Alderson Education 1991
Miss Jane Ann Bond Education 1991
Mr Michael Bousfield Education 1991
Mr Jon Miles Clayton Education 1991
Mrs Lorna Hillary Fitzpatrick Education 1991
Ms Joanne Claire Holditch Education 1991
Ms Julie Rose Newport Education 1991
Mrs Lesley Karen Randles Education 1991
Miss Charlotte Jane Smith Education 1991
Miss Carolyn Anne Staniforth Education 1991
Mrs Gillian Zsapka Education 1991
Miss Julie Ann Aitken Bachelor of Education 1991
Mr Bruce John Allen Bachelor of Arts 1991
Miss Gillian Rose Allman Roberts (HE)B.A.(Educ.Studies) 1991
Miss Susan Alton Bachelor of Education 1991
Miss Michele Caroline Alty Bachelor of Arts 1991
Miss Colette Nadine Anderson Bachelor of Education 1991
Mrs Diana Louise Bird Andrew Bachelor of Arts 1991
Mr Nicholas Appleton Bachelor of Arts 1991
Miss Susan Elizabeth Wragg Armitage Bachelor of Education 1991
Mrs Margaret Abercrombie Arthur Simpson Bachelor of Arts 1991
Miss Deborah Louise Ashby Bachelor of Arts 1991
Miss Deborah Ashley Bachelor of Education 1991
Miss Jacqueline Ann Atkins Bachelor of Arts 1991
Miss Lois Rachel Austin Bachelor of Education 1991
Miss Ruth Backhouse Combined Subjects 1991
Miss Fiona Louise Baddeley Bachelor of Arts 1991
Miss Anne Christine Baggesen Bachelor of Arts 1991
Miss Lindsay Heather Bagshaw Bachelor of Arts 1991
Mr Richard Hambleton Bailey Bachelor of Arts 1991
Miss Annette Imelda Baxter Bachelor of Arts 1991
Mr James Stuart Baxter Bachelor of Arts 1991
Mr Simon James Beard (X) Biology & Physical Education 1991
Miss Miriam Rachel Beer Bachelor of Arts 1991
Mr Philip Ronald Berg Bachelor of Arts 1991
Miss Catherine Ann Berry Bachelor of Arts 1991
Miss Sarah Elizabeth Bingham Bachelor of Arts 1991
Miss Susan Michelle Blunt Bachelor of Arts 1991
Miss Emma Jane Boon Bachelor of Arts 1991
Mr Robert Matthew Bound Bachelor of Arts 1991
Miss Louise Ann Bradley Bachelor of Arts 1991
Miss Rosemarie Elizabeth Brady Bachelor of Arts 1991
Mr Simon James Brown Bachelor of Arts 1991
Miss Elaine Isobel Burch Bachelor of Education 1991
Miss Susan Jill Butterworth Bachelor of Education 1991
Miss Angela Jane Carter Combined Studies 1991
Mr Jonathan Emile Casey Bachelor of Arts 1991
Miss Emma Charlton Bachelor of Education 1991
Mrs Nicola Jayne Jones Claxton Bachelor of Education 1991
Miss Nicola Jane Clementson Bachelor of Arts 1991
Miss Nicola Jane Cochrane Bachelor of Arts 1991
Miss Anne Lisa Cole Bachelor of Education 1991
Mr Michael William Cole Bachelor of Arts 1991
Miss Diane Theresa Cooper Combined Studies 1991
Miss Patricia Jennifer Coppen Bachelor of Education 1991
Miss Sarah Anne Cordle Bachelor of Education 1991
Miss Katy Susan Cottle Bachelor of Education 1991
Mr Alan David Cox Bachelor of Arts 1991
Mr Roger Mark Cox Bachelor of Arts 1991
Miss Sarah Louise Critchley Combined Studies 1991
Miss Rachel Helen Cutting Bachelor of Education 1991
Miss Anita Jane Dale Bachelor of Education 1991
Miss Lynne Darley Bachelor of Education 1991
Miss Rebecca Anna Days Bachelor of Arts 1991
Miss Cheryl Elizabeth Debenham Bachelor of Education 1991
Miss Judith Elizabeth Dewar Bachelor of Education 1991
Miss Alison Mary Ditheridge Bachelor of Arts 1991
Miss Nicola Elizabeth Doig Bachelor of Education 1991
Miss Lisa Douglas Bachelor of Education 1991
Miss Sara Dove Bachelor of Arts 1991
Miss Alison Jane Dowle Bachelor of Arts 1991
Miss Joanne Elizabeth Duggan Combined Studies 1991
Miss Maria Elizabeth Eaton Bachelor of Arts 1991
Miss Michelle Diane Eccleston Bachelor of Education 1991
Miss Foluke Christiana Titalayo Edalere Bachelor of Arts 1991
Miss Rachel Yasmine Emery Bachelor of Education 1991
Mr David Simon Farquharson Bachelor of Arts 1991
Miss Alice Helena Fisher Bachelor of Arts 1991
Mr John Peter Fitzsimon Bachelor of Arts 1991
Miss Karen Lesley Foley Bachelor of Arts 1991
Mr Robert Paul Ford Bachelor of Education 1991
Miss Susan Jane Fox Bachelor of Education 1991
Miss Susan Elizabeth Froggatt Bachelor of Arts 1991
Miss Angela Catherine Gibney Bachelor of Arts 1991
Miss Diana Mary Gould Bachelor of Arts 1991
Miss Clare Wordsworth Greetham Bachelor of Arts 1991
Mr Mark Francis Grogan Bachelor of Arts 1991
Miss Nicola Jayne Marie Grosvenor Bachelor of Education 1991
Miss Alison Mary Hall Combined Studies 1991
Miss Alison Victoria Hamer Bachelor of Education 1991
Mrs Sophie Ruth Goodson Hammerton Bachelor of Education 1991
Miss Claire Munro Hanning Combined Studies 1991
Miss Jane Harmer Combined Studies 1991
Miss Beverley Harris Combined Studies 1991
Miss Annette June Harrison Bachelor of Education 1991
Miss Kathryn Diane Harrison Combined Studies 1991
Mr Nicholas Dean Harrison Combined Studies 1991
Miss Sarah Elizabeth Harrison Combined Studies 1991
Miss Julie Elizabeth Hartley Bachelor of Education 1991
Miss Adele Hawthorne (CC)BAComb.H/Art & Geography 1991
Miss Wendy Anne Higgins Combined Studies 1991
Miss Joanne Hill Combined Studies 1991
Miss Christine Anne Holbrook Combined Studies 1991
Miss Julia Holdback Bachelor of Education 1991
Miss Deborah Jane Holdcroft Combined Studies 1991
Miss Karen Holliday Bachelor of Education 1991
Miss Andrea Louise Holme Bachelor of Education 1991
Miss Joanne Lesley Hook Combined Studies 1991
Miss Rosemary Anne Horton Bachelor of Education 1991
Miss Jayne Alison Humphries Bachelor of Education 1991
Miss Julie Irvine Bachelor of Education 1991
Mr Colin Antony Irving Combined Subjects 1991
Mr Stephen John Jenkins Combined Honours 1991
Mr Christopher David Jones Bachelor of Education 1991
Miss Fiona Ann Kearney Combined Honours 1991
Mrs Jean Keen Combined Honours 1991
Miss Helen Fiona Kelly Bachelor of Education 1991
Miss Laura Kinch Combined Honours 1991
Miss Andrea Louise Wadsworth Kitchen Bachelor of Education 1991
Miss Karen Jane Langston Bachelor of Education 1991
Miss Rhonda Anna Louise Levett Combined Honours 1991
Miss Susan Kathleen Lewis Bachelor of Education 1991
Mrs Julia Anne Norris Liddiatt Combined Honours 1991
Miss Rebecca Lowe Bachelor of Education 1991
Mr Alistair Niall MacDonald Bachelor of Education 1991
Mr Andrew James MacDonald Combined Honours 1991
Miss Alison Ruth Marden Bachelor of Education 1991
Miss Judith Helen Marsh Combined Honours 1991
Miss Heidi Marshallsay (X) Biology & Psychology 1991
Miss Rosie McConville Combined Studies 1991
Miss Sharon Margaret McGowan Bachelor of Education 1991
Miss Sarah Jane McKenna Combined Studies 1991
Miss Nicola Ann McKeon Bachelor of Arts 1991
Miss Tracey Milburn Combined Studies 1991
Miss Jacqueline Ann Miley Combined Studies 1991
Mrs Susan Jean Miller Combined Studies 1991
Mr Neil Russell Mudie Combined Studies 1991
Mrs Roanna Clare Line Mundy Bachelor of Education 1991
Mrs Elizabeth Jane Exley Murray Bachelor of Education 1991
Miss Jane Elizabeth Norvill Bachelor of Education 1991
Ms Siobhan Rumley O'Brien (X)BAComb.H/Art & English Literature 1991
Miss Shauna Marie Therease O'Flanagan Combined Studies 1991
Mrs Margaret Ellen Stokes O'Neill Combined Studies 1991
Ms Nadine Maureen Park Bachelor of Education 1991
Mr Neil Parker Combined Studies 1991
Miss Joanne Mary Parton Bachelor of Education 1991
Miss Amanda Jane Pearcy Combined Studies 1991
Miss Elizabeth Jane Penney Combined Studies 1991
Mr John Charles Plunkett Physical Educ./Movement Science 1991
Miss Alyson Dawn Prince Bachelor of Education 1991
Mr Steven Derek Pugh Combined Studies 1991
Miss Clare Ann Rees Bachelor of Education 1991
Miss Elizabeth Jane Repton Combined Studies 1991
Mr Timothy Peter Rhodes Combined Studies 1991
Miss Gwenfa Ann Richards Bachelor of Education 1991
Mr Stephen Antony Richens Combined Studies 1991
Miss Sarah Elizabeth Ridgeway Bachelor of Education 1991
Mr Paul Andrew Robinson Combined Studies 1991
Miss Alison Jane Rodwell Combined Studies 1991
Mr Jonathan Thomas Roe Combined Studies 1991
Miss Debbie Rourke Combined Studies 1991
Miss Michelle Ann Russell Combined Studies 1991
Miss Christine Patricia Rutter (X)BAComb.H/English Lit.& Relig.Studs. 1991
Miss Johanne Sale Combined Studies 1991
Miss Shirley Ann Salmon Bachelor of Education 1991
Miss Helen Elizabeth Sargeant Bachelor of Education 1991
Miss Helen Louise Sawyer Bachelor of Education 1991
Miss Barbara Heather Scott Bachelor of Education 1991
Mr Graham Fraser Scott Combined Studies 1991
Miss Ruth Seddon Bachelor of Education 1991
Miss Rebecca Louise Senior Bachelor of Education 1991
Mr Paul Jonathan Sewter Combined Studies 1991
Ms Sylvia Shanahan Combined Honours 1991
Miss Katherine Vanessa Shaw Combined Honours 1991
Mr David Shone Combined Honours 1991
Mrs Susanne Smalley (X)BAComb.H/English Lit.& Psychology 1991
Mr Stephen Robert Smallwood Combined Honours 1991
Miss Rebecca Jane Smith Combined Honours 1991
Miss Susan Margaret Smith Bachelor of Education 1991
Mrs Jacqueline Marie Spreag Combined Honours 1991
Mr Christopher James Spring Combined Honours 1991
Mr Richard Springett Combined Honours 1991
Miss Meghan Ira Stanbury Combined Honours 1991
Miss Janet Stockell Bachelor of Education 1991
Mr Jonathon Mark Sturdy Combined Studies 1991
Miss Helen Ruth Sugars Bachelor of Education 1991
Mr Matthew Berkeley Swain Combined Honours 1991
Miss Mary Emma Swan Combined Honours 1991
Miss Lisa Jayne Sylvester Bachelor of Education 1991
Miss Fiona Ruth Symons Combined Honours 1991
Mr Russell James Taylor Combined Subjects 1991
Miss Kerstin Margaret Leah Edler Timbrell Combined Honours 1991
Mrs Lindsey Margaret Pearce Torpey Bachelor of Education 1991
Miss Nicola Adele Towle Combined Honours 1991
Miss Caroline Victoria Ann Turner Bachelor of Education 1991
Miss Christine Margaret Tyldesley Combined Honours 1991
Miss Nicola Carol Van Berckel Combined Honours 1991
Miss Karen Ann Walford Bachelor of Education 1991
Mrs Sheriden Kay Gyde Wall Combined Honours 1991
Miss Samantha Jayne Wardlaw Combined Honours 1991
Miss Johanna Ruth Waters Combined Honours 1991
Miss Elizabeth Catherine Watts English Literature & Computer Studies 1991
Miss Susan Claire Weaver Combined Subjects 1991
Miss Helen Claire West Combined Honours 1991
Miss Linda Jane Whalley Bachelor of Education 1991
Miss Miranda Wickland Bachelor of Education 1991
Miss Joanna Wilkinson Combined Subjects 1991
Miss Rebecca Jane Williams Combined Honours 1991
Mr Dean Patrick Wilson Combined Honours 1991
Miss Tara Wood Combined Honours 1991
Miss Frances Louise Woodcock Combined Honours 1991
Miss Sarah Jane Zettel (X)BAComb.H/English Lit.& Relig.Studs. 1991
Mr Adrian John Anwyl Education 1991
Mrs Hilary Frances Bayley Education 1991
Mr Simon Louis Bowman Education 1991
Ms L M Brown Education 1991
Miss Pamela Mary Bunn Education 1991
Ms Janice Lee Campbell Education 1991
Mrs Colette Linda Cox Education 1991
Mr Stephen Draper Education 1991
Mr Edmund Kenneth Elliott Certificate In Education 1991
Ms Karen Marie Foley Education 1991
Ms Patricia Ann Gallagher Education 1991