Place a message

If you are able to provide any additional information about anyone listed here, please click on the envelope icon beside their name and complete the online form.

Title First Name Middle Name Surname Former Name Subject Year Action
Dr Elizabeth Jane Lord Medicine 1990
Dr Penelope Louise McManus Medicine 1990
Miss Diane Derbyshire Diploma 1990
Miss Laura Anne Gormley Diploma 1990
Mrs Deborah Anne Gillies Stewart Diploma 1990
Miss Amanda Daykin Diploma 1990
Mr Neil Thomas Carr Diploma 1990
Mr Harold John Anderson Diploma 1990
Dr Michelle Catherine Pierce 1990
Ms June Lesley Adamson Cooper Diploma 1990
Ms Joy Elizabeth Kett Thesis 1990
Ms Helen Catherine Parslow 1990
Mr Hugh Murphy Murray Environmental Civil Engineering 1990
Mrs Shirley Marian Cade Akester Thesis 1990
Mr Paul Stanley Warner Education 1990
Ms Emily English Clinical Psychology 1990
Dr Bassey Enobong Etteh Diploma 1990
Miss Carol Ann McFarlane Pharmacology 1990
Mrs Julie Baker Deane Physiology 1990
Miss Stephanie Jean Enright Thesis 1990
Mr Douglas Charles Lee Civic Design 1990
Dr Peter Techie Anti Research 1990
Miss Sarah Julie Berriff French 1990
Miss Alison Sarah Birch Combined Honours 1990
Dr Nathalie Isabelle Blondel Research 1990
Ms Nicola Fay Chadwick German with Dutch 1990
Mrs Ann Finlay Williams English Language & Literature 1990
Mr Stephen Flockhart German with Dutch 1990
Miss Hilary Shawcross Birch, Sullivan History, Ancient/Archaeology 1990
Dr Angela Mary Johanne Tooley 1990
Dr James Charles Laurence Wolfreys English & French 1990
Miss Mary Anne Tobin English Language & Literature 1990
Mr Terence Robert Fulham French & Hispanic Studies 1990
Mr Paul Andrew Callaghan German/Latin 1990
Mr Owen Meredydd Brown History Medieval and Modern 1990
Miss Lisa Jane McNee French 1990
Miss Elizabeth Simpson English Literature and Communication Studies 1990
Mr Justin Lavash German with Dutch 1990
Miss Shelley Margaret Clark Oriental Studies 1990
Mr Morgan Howard Richard King Hispanic Studies 1990
Mr Jonathan Anthony Fowles Combined Honours 1990
Miss Andrea Bailey French & German 1990
Mr Ian William Blackwell (HE)BAComb./French & History 1990
Miss Sally Linda Adams French 1990
Mrs Suzanne Elaine McKittrick Cowan Hispanic Studies 1990
Miss Leanda Mary Francesca Teresa Devine Hispanic Studies 1990
Miss Rachel Catherine McClusky French 1990
Miss Lesley Jayne McLaughlin Street German with Dutch 1990
Mr Jonathan Nigel Breen French & German 1990
Miss Catherine Gaynor Gilmour Combined Honours 1990
Miss Valerie Ruth Kranenburg German with Dutch 1990
Miss Francesca Walker English Language & Literature 1990
Mr Robert O'Shea History, Modern 1990
Ms Caroline Ann Gerrard Combined Honours 1990
Miss Caroline Fiona Burns English Lit./Russian 1990
Miss Siobhan Emma Marie Jordain French 1990
Mr Patrick Henry Snell French 1990
Mrs Kathryn Sandra Filleul Lodge French 1990
Mr Richard Brian Taylor German 1990
Mrs Nicola Mary Nuttall-Wood Nuttall History, Anc.& Class.Archael./Greek 1990
Mr John Richard Kenyon Hispanic Studies 1990
Miss Catherine Ann Sawer French 1990
Mr Simon Leigh Gordon Hispanic Studies 1990
Mr Richard Timothy Avery French 1990
Mr Martin James Cannon Hispanic Studies 1990
Miss Claire Rickard History, Modern 1990
Miss Helen Thirsk History, Ancient/Archaeology 1990
Mr Marcel Noel Buckingham History, Modern 1990
Dr Mairead Owen Jordan Research 1990
Mr William Dennis Peter Kennedy Philosophy 1990
Miss Eileen Collette Moloney English Language & Literature 1990
Mr Patrick Denis Barrett History, Modern 1990
Miss Virginia Helen Russ Modern History & English Literature 1990
Miss Sarah Jane Ward English Language & Literature 1990
Mrs Sarah Louise Kennedy Philosophy 1990
Miss Jacqueline Susan Cooksey History, Ancient/Archaeology 1990
Miss Lesley Suzanne Pimley History, Modern 1990
Miss Anna Harriet Kelvie History Medieval and Modern 1990
Miss Victoria Helen La Trobe Combined Honours 1990
Miss Kerry Jo Herbert English Language & Literature 1990
Miss Annette Eleanor Carr History Medieval and Modern 1990
Miss Rebecca Louise Davies Combined Honours 1990
Mr Declan Bryan Heneghan English Language & Literature 1990
Mr Colin Brian Clarke Philosophy/Politics 1990
Mr Jakub Stefan Letowski Philosophy 1990
Miss Heidi Victoria Squire English Language & Literature 1990
Miss Helen Elizabeth Roberts (HE)BAComb./English & History 1990
Mr James Anthony Hayes Music 1990
Mrs Patricia Ann Edwards Modern History & Politics 1990
Miss Justine Rose Shenton English Language & Literature 1990
Mr Carlos Eduardo Fane Philosophy 1990
Mrs Victoria Ritchie Cole Whiteley History Medieval and Modern 1990
Mr John Richard Gadd History, Modern 1990
Mr Adam John Brooks Western Modern History & Politics 1990
Miss Emma Jane Williams English Language & Literature 1990
Ms Elaine Catherine Fazakerley History 1990
Mr Nicholas John Millett English Language & Literature 1990
Miss Siobhean Alexandra Bouchier-Hayes English Literature and Communication Studies 1990
Miss Gillian Ann Groves History Medieval and Modern 1990
Miss Mary Elizabeth Nima English Language & Literature 1990
Miss Helen Louise Brett English Language & Literature 1990
Mr Simon David Johnson History Medieval and Modern 1990
Mr Philip James O'Riordan Modern History & Politics 1990
Mrs Heather Jane Walters Stephens History, Modern 1990
Mr Daniel Luke Hickey English Language & Literature 1990
Miss Ann Helen O'Connor English Language & Literature 1990
Miss Anita Jane Morrison Archaeology 1990
Miss Melanie Jane Matthews English Language & Literature 1990
Miss Hazel Elizabeth Dennis English Language & Literature 1990
Miss Jessica Lynne Wakely Combined Honours 1990
Miss Claire Helen Archer English Language & Literature 1990
Mr Mark Richard David Simmons English Language & Literature 1990
Mr David Huw James Modern History & Politics 1990
Miss Sarah Louise Lee English Language & Literature 1990
Miss Vanessa Jane Harries (HE)BAComb./English & History 1990
Mr Michael Edwin Seal Philosophy/Politics 1990
Mrs Mary Collister McVeigh English Language & Literature 1990
Miss Nicola Louise Boyd Archaeology 1990
Mr Steven James O'Leary Classical Studies 1990
Miss Amanda Clare Wilkinson Combined Honours 1990
Mr Josh Lee Campbell Combined Honours 1990
Miss Joanne Johnson History Medieval and Modern 1990
Mr Ravi Bali Philosophy 1990
Mr Matthew Brereton History, Modern 1990
Miss Claire Louise Jarman English Language & Literature 1990
Miss Gillian Leech Combined Honours 1990
Mr Paul James Daly Philosophy/Politics 1990
Mrs Susan Thomas Hayes English Language & Literature 1990
Miss Ann Julia Fell English Language & Literature 1990
Miss Emma McEwan Combined Honours 1990
Miss Claire Renn History, Modern 1990
Miss Angela Mary Brown English Language & Literature 1990
Mr Gary Williams Modern History & Politics 1990
Miss Helen Jane Soo Combined Honours 1990
Miss Emma Louise Williams English Language & Literature 1990
Miss Morven Cowan History Medieval and Modern 1990
Miss Suzannah Jane Bevins Combined Honours 1990
Mrs Jenneke Kelly Speight Philosophy 1990
Mr Terence Michael O'Brien History Medieval and Modern 1990
Mr Martin Stuart Gormlie (HE)BAComb./English & History 1990
Miss Helen Victoria Shipman English Language & Literature 1990
Miss Amanda Louise Henshall English Language & Literature 1990
Miss Philippa Jane Bronwen Watkins Combined Honours 1990
Mr David John Goulbourn History, Modern 1990
Mr Gerard Francis Kirrane History Medieval and Modern 1990
Miss Lorraine Patricia Saunders Combined Honours 1990
Dr Susan Riley English Language & Literature 1990
Miss Brenda Ann Quinn History, Modern 1990
Miss Jemima Margaret Wade Modern History & Politics 1990
Mr Adrian Roberts History, Modern 1990
Miss Rosemarie Clerkin English Language & Literature 1990
Miss Grainne Mary Smyth (HE)BAComb./English & History 1990
Miss Gillian Rolls History, Modern 1990
Mr Graham Bartley Taylor Combined Honours 1990
Mr Simon Andrew Stephens History, Modern 1990
Mr Kieran Grahame Baldwin Music 1990
Miss Maria O'Neill Combined Honours 1990
Miss Michelle Ann Binfield History, Modern 1990
Mrs Sandra Elizabeth Douglas Box Combined Honours 1990
Ms Lisa Sharon Donoghue English Language & Literature 1990
Miss Anne Veronica Bailey English Lit./Philosophy 1990
Mr Stephen David Bottom Archaeology 1990
Miss Doreen Rita Smith Combined Honours 1990
Mr Peter Thomas Kirby Modern History & Politics 1990
Mr Carlo Di Stefano History, Modern 1990
Mr Kenneth Roy Powell History Medieval and Modern 1990
Mrs Carmel Roseanne Townsend History, Modern 1990
Mr Paul Robert Crowson English Literature and Communication Studies 1990
Miss Victoria Stephanie Hopkins Combined Honours 1990
Mr Matthew John Haughey English Language & Literature 1990
Miss Caroline Anne Bradley History Medieval and Modern 1990
Miss Sonya Louise Smith History Medieval and Modern 1990
Miss Angela Rebecca Little Combined Honours 1990
Mrs Lucinda Ruth Graham Fabre History Medieval and Modern 1990
Miss Sarah Jane Robb History, Modern 1990
Mr Nicholas Charles Jones Music 1990
Mr Simon Matthew Assirati Thompson (HE)BAComb./French & History 1990
Miss Kirstin Marie Etheridge History Medieval and Modern 1990
Ms Colette Ann Flight English Literature and Communication Studies 1990
Miss Kathryn Lorraine Willis Philosophy 1990
Ms Clare Juliet Flower English Literature and Communication Studies 1990
Miss Claire Maria Loft Music 1990
Mr Andrew Ronald Jose Classical Studies 1990
Mr Patrick Williams Music 1990
Miss Lucinda Stewart History Medieval and Modern 1990
Mr Graham James Robertson English Literature and Communication Studies 1990
Mr Conn James Mcdermott Anson French 1990
Mr Sean James Dunne English Language & Literature 1990
Miss Helen Davis History Medieval and Modern 1990
Miss Angela Kielty English & French 1990
Miss Fizza Nadia Shah German 1990
Mr Jon Michael Feldmann Music 1990
Miss Nicola Theodora Manasses English Lit./Philosophy 1990
Miss Tina Louise Kusmierz Classical Studies 1990
Mr Alastair Scott Milne History Medieval and Modern 1990
Miss Julie Taylor History, Modern 1990
Mr Giuseppe Paul Cavaleri Modern History & Politics 1990
Miss Kirsten Sontgens German 1990
Ms Janice Elizabeth Hoadley 1990
Mrs Marilyn Simkin Wiseberg Thesis 1990
Mr Michael John Latham 1990
Mrs Valerie Anne Smith Watson Irish Studies 1990
Mr John Moss Irish Studies 1990
Miss Marie Bernadette Byrne Irish Studies 1990
Mrs Carol Lane Dance nee Nicolson 1990
Mr Paul Davidson Thesis 1990
Mrs Angela Bailey McLeod Thesis 1990
Ms Sarah Ann Hayes 1990
Miss Yvonne Zeffert 1990
Mrs Mavis Francisca Middleton Parry 1990
Miss Shelley Lynda Bridson English 1990
Mr Noel Adler Bachelor of Arts 1990
Miss Sara Elizabeth Latham Thesis 1990
Ms Claire Marion O'Neill 1990
Mr Yoshi Takeda Bachelor of Arts 1990
Miss Rosalyn Bass Archive Administration 1990
Miss Caroline Louise Sampson Archive Administration 1990
Miss Valerie Jane Johnson Archive Administration 1990
Mrs Helenna Mary Wilson Hunt Archive Administration 1990
Miss Alison Paterson Roy 1990
Miss Vanora Janet Skelley Archive Administration 1990
Mr Robert Douglas Petre Archive Administration 1990
Miss Jennifer Joan Denholm Archive Administration 1990
Mr Andrew Read Archive Administration 1990
Miss Betty Tomlinson Bachelor of Arts 1990
Mr David Evan Guarascio Bachelor of Arts 1990
Miss Valerie Marie Pierre Salenave Bachelor of Arts 1990
Miss Christina De la Haye Bachelor of Arts 1990
Mr Thomas G Otte Bachelor of Arts 1990
Mr Antony Colombani Bachelor of Arts 1990
Mr Mathieu Ollivier Bachelor of Arts 1990
Dr Andrew Mark Tonkinson Education 1990
Mr David Edward Scott Local History 1990
Mrs Janet Katharine Lambert Hargreaves Local History 1990
Miss Brenda Elizabeth Capstick Local History 1990
Mrs Krysia Ann Brodie Priest Diploma 1990
Mr David William Pearson 1990
Miss Lynne Patricia Winstanley 1990
Ms Carol Theresa Askins Diploma 1990
Miss Claire Denise Barton Diploma 1990
Mr Stephen John Bennett Diploma 1990
Mr Mark Timothy Bown Diploma 1990
Mr Timothy David Buckley Diploma 1990
Mr Ngar Lai Chan Bachelor of Education 1990
Mrs Elizabeth Anne Cowan 1990
Dr Stuart Bradley Downhill Education 1990
Mrs Lisa Ellen Beattie Evans Diploma 1990
Ms Joanne Marie Govin Diploma 1990
Mrs Fiona Mary Duhig Hare 1990
Mr Karl Anthony Harms Board of College Studies 1990
Ms Sarah Patrica Harris 1990
Miss Catherine Harrison Diploma 1990
Mrs Julie Margaret Hudson Horner 1990
Mrs Lesley Patricia Hughes 1990
Ms Loraine Denise Johnson 1990
Ms Patricia Kemp 1990
Mr John Lumley Diploma 1990
Miss Marjorie Mallon Board of College Studies 1990
Mr Anthony Joseph Menezes Diploma 1990
Mr Patric Mercer Diploma 1990
Mr David Paul Moorhead Diploma 1990
Mr Michael Gerard Allen-Mulroy Diploma 1990
Miss Sharon Elizabeth Murphy Diploma 1990
Miss Elizabeth Mary Nolan 1990
Miss Fiona Paton 1990
Miss Alison Jean Payne 1990
Mr John Mark Bramham Pickford 1990
Ms Andrea Meryl Ray 1990
Miss Jacqueline Margaret Reed 1990
Miss Tina Jane Richardson 1990
Mr Nicholas Riley 1990
Miss Lorraine Rycroft Education 1990
Miss Jacqueline Salim 1990
Miss Susan Schofield 1990
Mrs Mandy Sarah Squire 1990
Mr Mark Thomas 1990
Mr James Winston Thompson 1990
Miss Lesley Ann Troughear 1990
Mr James Upton 1990
Miss Julie Helena Walsh 1990
Mr Edmund James Warbrick 1990
Miss Diane Watkinson 1990
Mr Ian Watts Education 1990
Mr Brynley Huw Williams 1990
Miss Sharon Elizabeth Williams 1990
Miss Kathryn Mary Young Education 1990
Mr Paul Andrews Combined Honours 1990
Miss Elizabeth Angus Bachelor of Education 1990
Miss Dionne Marie Aryeetey Bachelor of Education 1990
Miss Naomi Abigail Ball Combined Honours 1990
Mr Michael Paul Barker Combined Honours 1990
Mr Stephen James Barlow Combined Subjects 1990
Miss Ursula Anne Barnes Bachelor of Education 1990
Mrs Karen Marie Howard Bateman Bachelor of Education 1990
Mr Gerard Bates Combined Honours 1990
Miss Kathleen Tracy Beauchamp Combined Honours 1990
Mr Timothy Patrick Beesley Education 1990
Miss Lynne Birkett Combined Subjects 1990
Mrs Jean Bishop Birks (HE)BAComb/English & Music 1990
Miss Deana Marie Blackledge Combined Honours 1990
Miss Tina Boucher Combined Honours 1990
Mr Paul Robert Bousfield Combined Honours 1990
Miss Catherine Jane Bowden Bachelor of Education 1990
Mr Timothy Bown Combined Honours 1990
Mrs Catherine Clare Brookes Staines Brookes Bachelor of Education 1990
Miss Lisa Mary Brown Combined Honours 1990
Mr Mark David Bullen Bachelor of Education 1990
Miss Alison Caroline Butler Combined Honours 1990
Miss Heather Anne Butler Bachelor of Education 1990
Miss Angela Cahill Combined Honours 1990
Miss Rebecca Mary Cane Bachelor of Education 1990
Miss Patricia Gail Carlin Bachelor of Education 1990
Miss Lynda Cavanagh Board of College Studies 1990
Mr Stefan Tamas Chilcott Bachelor of Education 1990
Mrs Maria Patricia Clarke Bachelor of Education 1990
Mr Rolf Llewellyn Clarke Bachelor of Education 1990
Miss Christina Linda Cleugh Bachelor of Education 1990
Mrs Helen Amanda Russell Eldridge Bachelor of Education 1990
Miss Joanne Elizabeth Coffey Combined Honours 1990
Miss Elaine Mary Coggins Combined Honours 1990
Mr Keith Robert Connell Combined Honours 1990
Miss Clare Mary Connor Combined Honours 1990
Miss Yvonne Craig Combined Honours 1990
Mrs Marie Marie Crean Bachelor of Education 1990
Mr Nigel David Crick Combined Honours 1990
Miss Susan Jane Critchley Combined Honours 1990
Mr Mark Cropper Combined Subjects 1990
Miss Gillian Patricia Cross Combined Honours 1990
Mr Robert Paul Cruise Combined Honours 1990
Miss Margaret Louise Cunningham Combined Honours 1990
Mrs Carole Evelyn Curran Combined Honours 1990
Mr Paolo Andrew Dale 1990
Mr Warren James Davies Combined Honours 1990
Miss Julia Elaine Davis Combined Honours 1990
Miss Sheila Dhaliwal Bachelor of Education 1990
Miss Sandra Angela Donegan Board of College Studies 1990
Ms Rebeka Mary Dove 1990
Miss Rebecca Elizabeth Drane Board of College Studies 1990
Miss Susan Rosemary Evans Combined Honours 1990
Mrs Christina Louise Smith Flockhart Bachelor of Education 1990
Mr Richard John Ford Bachelor of Education 1990
Mr John Anthony Forde Combined Honours 1990
Mr Jamie Ian Forman Combined Honours 1990
Miss Joanne Francis Bachelor of Education 1990
Miss Rebekah Anne Freeman Combined Honours 1990
Miss Angela Maria Giovannone (HE)BAComb./French & History 1990
Ms Sarah Joanne Glanvill Combined Honours 1990
Miss Heather Jane Glanville Bachelor of Education 1990
Miss Joanne Samantha Goodchild Combined Honours 1990
Mrs Elizabeth Anne Phillipson Gosling Combined Studies 1990
Mr Stephen Anthony Nowakowski Graham Combined Subjects 1990
Mrs Deborah Jean Wheeler Griffiths Combined Honours 1990
Mr William Peter Rowland Guy History and Sociology 1990
Miss Rachel Marie Habershon Bachelor of Education 1990
Miss Natalie Elizabeth Hadland Bachelor of Education 1990
Miss Mary Theresa Hague Bachelor of Education 1990
Miss Elizabeth Dawn Hankins Combined Honours 1990
Miss Rita Hanly Combined Honours 1990
Miss Sarah Ann Harris Bachelor of Education 1990
Miss Hazel Candace Hemsley Combined Honours 1990
Mrs Catherine Jane Knight Holden Bachelor of Education 1990
Miss Catherine Alice Holmes Bachelor of Education 1990
Mr Steven Antony Howard Combined Honours 1990
Mrs Susan Margaret Marshall Hutton Combined Honours 1990
Miss Lilian Fleur Jack Bachelor of Education 1990
Mr Dean James Jones Bachelor of Arts 1990
Miss Victoria Angela Joyce Combined Honours 1990
Mr Michael Stephen Keane Combined Honours 1990
Mr Michael Thomas Keeley Bachelor of Education 1990
Mrs Angela Kennedy Dillon Combined Honours 1990
Mr Keith Norman Ellison Knowles Bachelor of Arts 1990
Mrs Catherine Ruth Emmett Lacey Combined Honours 1990
Miss Rebecca Maria Sarah Lambden Combined Honours 1990
Miss Marie Lawler Combined Honours 1990
Miss Florence Joan Lawton Bachelor of Education 1990
Mr Stephen Levy Combined Honours 1990
Mr Alistair Ian Lewsley Combined Honours 1990
Miss Moira Ruth Loyden Bachelor of Arts 1990
Miss Julie Annette Lunt Combined Honours 1990
Miss Susan Rosamunde Lyon Combined Honours 1990
Miss Catherine Bridget Mather Bachelor of Arts 1990
Miss Clare Mary McCormack Bachelor of Arts 1990
Mr Michael Thomas McGrath Bachelor of Arts 1990
Mrs Christine Elizabeth Smith McKeown 1990
Mrs Helen Simmerson McMullen Bachelor of Education 1990
Miss Jacqueline Maria Mercer Combined Honours 1990
Miss Angela Mary Merriman Bachelor of Education 1990
Miss Anna Maria Moore 1990
Miss Deborah Jane Moore Bachelor of Arts 1990
Mr Andrew David Morrish Bachelor of Education 1990
Mrs Helen Mary McCabe Morton Bachelor of Arts 1990
Mr Gerard O'Driscoll Combined Honours 1990
Miss Susan Anne Parker Bachelor of Education 1990
Mr Andrew Perman (X)BAComb.H/History & Physical Edcn. 1990
Miss Ruth Anne Perry (X)BAComb.H/Art & Physical Edcn. 1990
Miss Maureen Bernadette Peters Bachelor of Arts 1990
Mr John Terence Phelan Bachelor of Education 1990
Miss Anne Catherine Porter Bachelor of Arts 1990
Mr Ian Kenneth Porter Physics & Computer Science 1990
Miss Mary Michelle Suzanne Power Bachelor of Education 1990
Mr Derek Arthur Prescott Bachelor of Arts 1990
Mr David Edward Price Bachelor of Education 1990
Mr Mark Ronald Pugh (HE)BAComb./English & Sociology 1990
Miss Pauline Maria Roberts Bachelor of Arts 1990
Mr Mark Anthony Savage (HE)BAComb./English & Sociology 1990
Miss Jane Suzanne Shacklady Harrison Bachelor of Education 1990
Mrs Julie Ann Browning Shuter (HE)BAComb./French & Physical Edcn. 1990
Miss Tracie Sullivan Combined Honours 1990
Miss Claire Louise Talbot Bachelor of Arts 1990
Miss Lesley Terry Bachelor of Education 1990
Miss Lynne Thistlethwaite Bachelor of Education 1990
Miss Candice Marie Thompson Bachelor of Arts 1990
Miss Diane Thompson (X)BAComb.H/English Lit.& Phys.Edcn. 1990
Miss Deborah Mary Thurlow Bachelor of Arts 1990
Mr Shaun Trevisick 1990
Mrs Andrea Callaghan Tunney Education 1990
Miss Elizabeth Anne Voce Bachelor of Arts 1990
Mr Anthony Charles Wells Bachelor of Arts 1990
Miss Denise Wild (HE)B.Ed.H/Environ.Studies (Upr) 1990
Mr David John Woods Combined Subjects 1990
Miss Eleanor Jane Woodworth Bachelor of Education 1990
Mrs Colette Austin-Bond Board of College Studies 1990
Mr Anthony Clarke 1990
Ms Geraldine Anne Fay 1990
Mr Jonathan Hall Education 1990
Miss Julie Marie King 1990
Miss Monika Maria Gloria Kocanek 1990
Miss Ruth Margaret Soulsby 1990
Miss Christine Marie Thomas 1990
Miss Jayne Amanda Thomas 1990
Miss Sarah Marie Evans Bachelor of Education 1990
Mrs Elizabeth Diana MacDonald Abel Bachelor of Arts 1990
Mr Paul Nathanial Adams Bachelor of Education 1990
Mr Christopher James Exley Armstrong Bachelor of Education 1990
Mr Paul Robert Arnold Bachelor of Arts 1990
Mr Jonathon Jason Ashcroft Combined Honours 1990
Miss Helen Jayne Ashley Bachelor of Education 1990
Mr Timothy William Bagshaw Bachelor of Arts 1990
Mr Laurence John Bain Combined Honours 1990
Miss Helen Louise Ball Diploma 1990
Mr Robert John Bancroft Bachelor of Arts 1990
Miss Joanne Patricia Barnes Bachelor of Arts 1990
Miss Sarah Claire Baron Bachelor of Education 1990
Miss Gail Ann Barrett Combined Subjects 1990
Mr Simon Andrew Baybutt Bachelor of Arts 1990
Mrs Emma Rachel Woolfall Beaumont Bachelor of Arts 1990
Miss Lynn Margaret Bennellick Bachelor of Arts 1990
Miss Zoe Yvonne Biggs Bachelor of Arts 1990
Miss Denise Billington Combined Subjects 1990
Miss Tracey Louise Birchall Bachelor of Arts 1990
Mrs Anita Elizabeth Birkbeck Diploma 1990
Miss Ruth Helen Bishop Bachelor of Arts 1990
Miss Sarah Louise Bleach Bachelor of Arts 1990
Miss Elizabeth Helen Bovill Bachelor of Arts 1990
Miss Sarah Jane Bowler Bachelor of Arts 1990
Miss Jane Catherine Bowman Combined Honours 1990
Miss Gillian Elizabeth Bradbury Certificate 1990
Miss Kate Bradford Diploma 1990
Mr Timothy Graham Briggs Bachelor of Arts 1990
Miss Louise Mary Brodie Bachelor of Arts 1990
Miss Jennifer Elaine Brookes Bachelor of Education 1990
Miss Alison Lucy Buxton Bachelor of Education 1990
Miss Hedda Aviva Campbell Art & Drama 1990
Miss Jane Cartlidge Bachelor of Education 1990
Miss Alison Joan Catterall Board of College Studies 1990
Mr James Peregrine Chambers Combined Studies 1990
Miss Rachel Chapman Combined Honours 1990
Miss Francesca Mary Christine Charlesworth Combined Honours 1990
Miss Rachel Garland Charters Combined Honours 1990
Miss Julie Elizabeth Child Bachelor of Education 1990
Mrs Susan Margaret Casella Christie Bachelor of Education 1990
Miss Tania Elizabeth Cocksedge Bachelor of Education 1990
Miss Allison Susan Code Bachelor of Education 1990
Mr Paul Stephen Cole Combined Honours 1990
Mr Nicholas James Conway Combined Subjects 1990
Miss Anne Valerie Crosier Combined Honours 1990
Mrs Louise Michelle Underwood Crossland Combined Honours 1990
Miss Barbara Gaye Croxtall Combined Honours 1990
Mr Ian James Davison Bachelor of Education 1990
Mr John Peter Dawson Combined Honours 1990
Miss Alison Joyce De Burgh Combined Honours 1990
Miss Jeanette Margaret Dodd Combined Honours 1990
Mrs Julie Doyle Board of College Studies 1990
Miss Vesna Dragisic Board of College Studies 1990
Miss Vanessa Frances Heather Earl (X)BAComb.H/Drama & English Lit. 1990
Mr Philip David Edwards Combined Honours 1990
Mr Simon Lloyd Egan 1990
Miss Suzanne Margaret Ellis Diploma 1990
Mrs Alison Elizabeth Evans Combined Honours 1990
Miss Alison Margaret Evans Combined Honours 1990
Mr Andrew Gowan Fletcher Combined Honours 1990
Miss Rebecca Rodham Gadd Bachelor of Education 1990
Miss Clare Elizabeth Whatty Combined Honours 1990
Mr Neil Gledhill Bachelor of Education 1990
Mr Barry Scott Godfrey Combined Honours 1990
Miss Linda Jane Goldsmith Bachelor of Education 1990
Mr Gary John Gray Combined Honours 1990
Miss Janet Gregory Bachelor of Education 1990
Mrs Penelope Susan Bagshaw Grieve Combined Honours 1990
Miss Catherine Jane Griffith Diploma 1990
Miss Sarah Gwendolen Griffiths Combined Subjects 1990
Mr Paul Geoffrey Haigh Combined Honours 1990
Miss Jeanette Harrison Bachelor of Education 1990
Miss Susan Christine Heathcote Combined Honours 1990
Mr Graeme Neil Hebden Combined Subjects 1990
Miss Caroline Jane Hemming Combined Honours 1990
Miss Rachel Jane Hey Bachelor of Education 1990
Miss Ann Elizabeth Hignett Bachelor of Education 1990
Miss Jayne Louise Hilton Combined Honours 1990
Miss Sarah Catherine Hodgkinson Combined Honours 1990
Miss Gail Holden Combined Honours 1990
Miss Susan Jayne Holding Bachelor of Education 1990
Mr Stuart Aubrey Hopkins Combined Honours 1990
Miss Nicola Catherine Hovey Combined Honours 1990
Mr Darren Paul Howling Combined Honours 1990
Miss Mary Teresa Huane Combined Honours 1990
Miss Fiona Claire Hudson Bachelor of Education 1990
Mrs Jean Hughes Combined Honours 1990
Miss Kathryn Barbara Hunt 1990
Miss Jacqueline Hutchison Combined Honours 1990
Miss Angela May Johnson Bachelor of Arts 1990
Mrs Nicola Collister Gooding Jones Bachelor of Education 1990
Miss Sarah Louise Jordan Bachelor of Education 1990
Miss Helen Jose Combined Studies 1990
Miss Gillian Mary Kay Combined Honours 1990
Mr Paul Eric Keach (HE)BAComb./English & French 1990
Miss Donna Christina Kent Combined Honours 1990
Mr Eoin Richard Kissane Combined Honours 1990
Miss Antonietta Labella Combined Honours 1990
Miss Sarah Margaret Lindley Combined Subjects 1990
Mr Anthony Michael Ling Combined Honours 1990
Miss Suzanne Little Bachelor of Education 1990
Miss Dawn Andrea Lovetinsky Bachelor of Education 1990
Miss Denise Mary Lyon Bachelor of Education 1990
Miss Helen Jane Madge Bachelor of Education 1990
Mr Andrew William McIlhinney Combined Studies 1990
Mrs Deborah Pearl Miller-Sewell Moss Diploma 1990
Mr Stephen Milne (CC)BAComb.H/English Lit.& History 1990
Mrs Amanda Jane Gaddas Moore Board of College Studies 1990
Mr Mark Seymour Newman Bachelor of Arts 1990
Miss Yvonne Ruth Norman 1990
Miss Janet Anne O'Toole Bachelor of Education 1990
Miss Sarah Margaret A Ratcliffe 1990
Mr Justin Stuart Roberts Combined Honours 1990
Miss Suzanne Jane Robson 1990
Miss Sally Louise Russell (X)BAComb.H/Biology & English Lit. 1990
Miss Katharine Susan Scordia Bachelor of Arts 1990
Miss Sarah Jane Shelley Siddorn (CC)BA.Gen.H/Health & Community Studs. 1990
Miss Siobhan Rachel Skeffington 1990
Mrs Shirley Helen Styles 1990
Miss Claire Louise Symons Bachelor of Arts 1990
Miss Jane Unwin Bachelor of Education 1990
Mr John Christopher Walker Bachelor of Arts 1990
Miss Helen Mary Walsh Board of College Studies 1990
Mrs Helen Wood 1990
Mr Simon Charles Worrall Bachelor of Arts 1990
Miss Joanne Lesley Worth Bachelor of Education 1990
Mr Robert Craig Wotton Bachelor of Arts 1990
Mr Chun Leung Au-Yeung Bachelor of Education 1990
Mrs Diana Elizabeth Bruce Bachelor of Education 1990
Miss Siu Ping Chee Bachelor of Education 1990
Miss Wai Ling Cheung Bachelor of Education 1990
Mr Wing Wah Albert Ching Bachelor of Education 1990
Miss Maria Esther Finn 1990
Miss Mary Faith Gladwyn Bachelor of Education 1990
Mrs Sau Ching Kwong Kwan Bachelor of Education 1990
Miss Man Ying Lillian Lam Bachelor of Education 1990
Dr Ruth Mary Morgan 1990
Mr Alan Morron 1990
Dr Valerie Wood 1990
Mrs Julie Anne Regan 1990
Miss Jasmine Said 1990
Mr Nilesh Ishwarbhai Amin Dentistry 1990
Mr Thomas John Beggs Dentistry 1990
Mr Alasdair Grant Bowman Dentistry 1990
Mrs Nazanin Mehrbakhsh Dentistry 1990
Mr Andrew John Ratter Dentistry 1990
Miss Pamela Mary Tomlinson Dentistry 1990
Miss Kar Wing Judy Yuen Dentistry 1990
Mr Paul Richard Carter Education 1990
Mrs Catherine Ruth Clarke Farish Bachelor of Education 1990
Mrs Susan Ellen Cowan Lowndes 1990
Dr Brian Follis Research 1990
Miss Ann Hines 1990
Mr Michael John Humphreys 1990
Miss Meryl Judith Malster Education 1990
Mr Jon Martin David Rigby Education 1990
Mrs Sylvia Ann Burns Edmond Taylor Bachelor of Education 1990
Mr Robert William Whelton Education 1990
Mrs Audrey Elizabeth Woods 1990
Ms Avril Haworth 1990
Dr Albert Thomas Jameson Education 1990
Ms Elaine Hall Lynch Bachelor of Education 1990
Mr David Kirby Jones Thesis 1990
Mr Raymond Joseph Michael McMorrow Geography 1990
Mr Gregory Hurst 1990
Mr Paul Andrew Sidwell 1990
Ms Jane Suzanne Simpson 1990
Miss Pauline Mortimer Education 1990
Mr Michael Joseph Treanor Bachelor of Education 1990
Mr Peter Charles Walters Bachelor of Education 1990
Mr Mark Clayton Education 1990
Mr Alan Charles Leslie Edwards Bachelor of Education 1990
Mr Graham Robert Lucy 1990
Mrs Patricia Margaret Elizabeth Parker O'Brien 1990
Miss Jennifer Mary Finlayson Certificate In Adult Education 1990
Mr Andrew Michael Daley Diploma 1990
Mr Joseph Patrick Dunnigan Education 1990
Mrs Christine Dale Wynne Education 1990
Mr James Foley 1990
Mrs Valerie Mitchell Price 1990
Ms Catherine Monica Elliott Heal Geography (Combined) 1990
Miss Christine Eccles Diploma 1990
Ms Ann Turner-Culverhouse 1990
Miss Jane Stephanie O'Neill Diploma 1990
Mr Stephen Anderson Diploma 1990
Miss Louise Clare Flavell Education 1990
Mrs Kathryn Elizabeth Andrew Moore Diploma 1990
Mrs Linda Jean Oakland Mansell Diploma 1990
Ms Susan Elizabeth Cureton 1990
Mr Jonathan Mark Bush Diploma 1990
Mr Graeme Jonathan Dodd 1990
Ms Joanne Christine Howcroft 1990
Mr Adrian John Antell Diploma 1990
Mr Roger Maxwell Davies Diploma 1990
Mrs Jeanette Margaret Chandler Burns 1990
Mr Gregory Allan Hughes 1990
Ms Kathryn Audrey Harding 1990
Mr Roger Michael Webb Diploma 1990
Ms Marie McMahon Diploma 1990
Mrs Bernadette Maria Gorse Quinn Diploma 1990
Mr Paul Lawson Diploma 1990
Mr Matthew Nicholas 1990
Mr Simon Jason Gitlin Diploma 1990
Miss Catharine Julia North 1990
Miss Catherine Mary Thirtle 1990
Mr Simon Ashby Diploma 1990
Mr David Thomson 1990
Ms Pauline Anne Hilton 1990
Miss Nivedita Saini Education 1990
Mr Roy Mitchell Diploma 1990
Miss Corrina Ryan 1990
Mrs Angela Skelton 1990
Miss Lorraine Patricia Hall Diploma 1990
Mrs Carole Ann Montgomery Turner Hughes Diploma 1990
Dr Karen Jones Williams Diploma 1990
Mrs Bernadette Ann Tinsley Cleary 1990
Ms Elizabeth Dawn Astley Diploma 1990
Mrs Joan Jeanette Gibson Lawrenson Diploma 1990
Mrs Linda Higgins Taylor 1990
Mrs Jane Elizabeth Cgenda Larkey Bachelor of Education 1990
Mrs Susan Wysocki Roberts Education 1990
Mrs Kathryn Ann Crook Sanders 1990
Miss Lisa Ellen Louisa Jane Thierry 1990
Mr Robert Coates 1990
Mr Simon Mark Whitby 1990
Ms Allison Claire Burden Diploma 1990
Mr Ahmad Yavari Bachelor of Education 1990
Miss Debbie Ann Towers 1990
Ms Abigail Elizabeth Bennett Diploma 1990
Miss Wendy Williams 1990
Miss Fiona Elizabeth Hazel Bird Diploma 1990
Mr Christopher Shiels Social Science 1990
Mr Francis Simon Thomas Connolly 1990
Miss Karen Lisa White 1990
Mrs Jacqueline Patricia Smith Kennedy 1990
Mrs Elizabeth Ann Jones Holden Diploma 1990
Mr Michael Kevin Simpson 1990
Dr Roland Muller 1990
Mr Philip Thomas 1990
Mrs Christine Ann Orton 1990
Mr Antony Davies Diploma 1990
Mrs Vivienne Anne Hamilton-Shields Shields 1990
Ms Jane Hood 1990
Mr Allen Andrew Shaw 1990
Mrs Gillian Santus Balmer 1990
Mrs Mary Pauline Hilton Oliver 1990
Dr Asghar Hendi 1990
Dr Catherine Sarah Chedgzoy 1990
Mrs Patricia Anne Campbell Theuphanous 1990
Dr Lisa Anne Walten Thesis 1990
Dr Anna Gertrude Dorsch 1990
Dr Fuat Ceyhan 1990
Mrs Morag Antrobus McDougall Diploma 1990
Mr David Alun Wynne Owen 1990
Miss Joan Marie Godfrey Diploma 1990
Miss Sandra Anne Rice 1990
Mr Michael William Turner 1990
Mr Stephen Peter Jepson 1990
Dr Gabriella Trefoloni Language Export Centre Short Course 1990
Mrs Philippa Mary Wilks Hughes Diploma 1990
Mrs Hazel Jones Holmes 1990
Professor Bae Jun Research 1990
Dr Vladimir Arkadjevich Leshchinsky Research 1990
Dr Abdulnasir Mamatovitch Kasimov 1990
Dr Alexandr (Sasha) Valerjevitch Reva 1990
Dr Asthik Simonian 1990
Dr Mehriban Efendieva Research 1990
Dr Natalja (Natasha) Alexandrovna Penkova 1990
Dr Natalja Evguenjevna Zolotoreva 1990
Dr Ieva (Eve) Brunovna Jansone 1990
Dr Sultonali Safarovtch Valiev 1990
Dr Narine Stepaevna Oganesian 1990
Dr Talyb Samedov 1990
Dr Marina Anatoljevna Semiretchenko 1990
Dr Svetlana Vladimirovna Zubritskaya 1990
Dr Julia Alexandrovna Rubtsova 1990
Dr Tatiana Valeryevna Krupenina 1990
Dr Peotr (Peter) Vasiljevitch Stepanov 1990
Dr Dong Hwi Suh 1990
Dr Bon Hak Koo 1990
Dr Byung Joo Rhee 1990
Dr Myeung Joo Yoo 1990
Dr Jung Ah Lhee Research 1990
Dr Ji Yung Kim 1990
Dr Yoon Jeong Kim 1990
Dr Yoon Kyung Kang 1990
Dr Young Ah Hong 1990
Dr Ji Seon Kim 1990
Dr Jin Cheol Jo 1990
Dr Yun Kwon Chung 1990
Dr Young Jae Won 1990
Dr Ingi Yeo 1990
Dr Moohoon Ko 1990
Dr Wan Dae Sung 1990
Dr Jung Woo Lee Research 1990
Dr Joon Young Yang 1990
Dr Jae Hyug Cha 1990
Dr Tay Kim English Language 1990
Dr Young Chul Park 1990
Dr Woo Jun Park 1990
Dr Kyoon Park 1990
Dr Tae Won Im Research 1990
Mr Charles Edward Ritchie 1990
Mr Sean Edward Connolly 1990
Miss Sara Alison Evans Diploma 1990
Mr Stephen Mark Warren 1990
Miss Ruth Alison Ellenbogen Diploma 1990
Mrs Katsura Yasuhara 1990
Miss Sheila Murphy Diploma 1990
Ms Lucinda Mary Dale Diploma 1990
Mr Patrick Louis Blond Diploma 1990
Mr Peter Naylor Building Services Engineering 1990
Dr Jeremy Simon Smith 1990
Dr David Warrington Materials Science & Engineering 1990
Mr Robert Wyman Building Services Engineering 1990
Mr Owen Michael Lewis Civil & Environmental Engineering 1990
Mr Neil James Spencer Mechanical Engineering 1990
Mr Nicholas Peter Ward Engineering Science and Industrial Management 1990
Ms Alison Katharine Mortimer Civil & Environmental Engineering 1990
Ms Rachel Clare Jones Civil & Environmental Engineering 1990
Mr Quan Song To Electronic Engineering 1990
Mr Ian James Crook Building Services Engineering 1990
Mr Graeme Robert Butterfield Mechanical Eng./Management 1990
Mr Mohamed Nasih Electronic Engineering 1990
Mr Stephen John Hughes Electronic Engineering 1990
Mr Ian Slater Engineering Science 1990
Mr Nicholas Mark Sanderson Engineering Science 1990
Mr Henry Daniel Birch Mechanical Engineering 1990
Mr John Gibbons Civil Engineering 1990
Dr Kim Lesley Ainsworth Research 1990
Dr Tracy Louise Turner Fitzgerald Electrical Engineering & Electronics 1990
Dr Christopher Michael Worrall 1990
Dr Joao Carlos Menezes 1990
Dr Farouk Hachem 1990
Miss Rebecca Caroline Bird Materials Science 1990
Mr Clive Hutchins Electrical Engineering 1990
Miss Rachel Louise Perrin Civil Engineering 1990
Mr Martin David Coveney Electrical Engineering & Electronics 1990
Mr William Sean Hollingworth Electronic Engineering 1990
Mr Paul James Mallett Civil Engineering 1990
Mr Andrew Graham Laird Mechanical Eng./Management 1990
Mr Alan Stanfield Browning Engineering Science 1990
Miss Sharron Ann Lee Materials Science 1990
Mr John Nedwill Murray Wilson Electronic Engineering 1990
Mr Keith David Albert McAdam Electronic Engineering 1990
Mr Anthony Mark Colclough Mechanical Engineering 1990
Mr Peter David Ash Engineering Science 1990
Mr John Russell Herold Engineering Science and Industrial Management 1990
Mr Andrew John Morris Engineering Science and Industrial Management 1990
Mr Ngoc Long Lam Electronic Engineering 1990
Mr Robert James Gardner Mechanical Engineering (4 yrs) 1990
Mr Brian Morgan O'Connor Engineering Science 1990
Dr David Edwin Johnson Electronic Engineering 1990
Mrs Clare Theresa Allinson Mechanical Engineering 1990
Mr Michael John Flanagan Electronic Engineering 1990
Mr Adrian Anil Persaud Electronic Engineering 1990
Mr Stephen Michael Everett Engineering Science and Industrial Management 1990
Mr Russell Howard Davies Mechanical Systems/Design Eng. 1990
Mr Andrew Charles Harding Engineering Science and Industrial Management 1990
Dr Perminder Tony Singh Electronic Engineering 1990
Mr Stuart James Moss Civil Engineering 1990
Mr Albert Martin Thomas Electrical Engineering & Electronics 1990
Mr Mohsen Sarachi Electronic Engineering 1990
Mr Michael Philip Vernon Mechanical Engineering 1990
Mr Ian Anthony Collier Mechanical Engineering 1990
Mr Phillip Donald Rogers Civil Engineering 1990
Mr John Anthony Hayden Electrical Engineering 1990
Mr Michael Paul Flory Building Services Engineering 1990
Mr David Bloomfield Civil Engineering 1990
Mr Keith Lewis Jones Electronic Engineering 1990
Mr Christopher Michael Flanagan Electrical Engineering 1990
Mr Christopher Anderson Mechanical Engineering 1990
Mr David Noel Walton Mechanical Systems/Design Eng. 1990
Mr Anthony Graham George Flynn Civil Engineering 1990
Mr Sabin Edward Hoye Civil Engineering 1990
Mr Philip William Baber Mechanical Engineering 1990
Mr Paul Nicholas Rowland Engineering Science and Industrial Management 1990
Mr Terence Patrick Stewart Maritime Civil Engineering 1990
Miss Ciara Ann Mullan Materials/Microelectronics Eng. 1990
Mr Ian John Patterson Engineering Science and Industrial Management 1990
Mr Iain James Duncan Cameron Building Services Engineering 1990
Miss Rita Patricia D'ambrogio Engineering Science 1990
Mr Yu Chung Lai Electronic Engineering 1990
Miss Catherine Mary O'Brien Civil Engineering 1990
Mr Mohamad Khairi Yaacob Civil Engineering 1990
Mr Nicholas David Branson Civil Engineering 1990
Mr Stephen John Vine Electrical Engineering & Electronics 1990
Mr Jeremy Richard Gorbold Electronic Engineering 1990
Dr Peter Duke Edwards Mechanical Engineering 1990
Mr Hoi Shan Eric Chan Electronic Engineering 1990
Mr Kai Cheung Kwan Mechanical Engineering 1990
Mr Lo Chin Alberto Go Electronic Engineering 1990
Dr Hong Yu Zheng 1990
Mr Yau Chuen Wong Civil & Environmental Engineering 1990
Mr Chin Kong Hon Mechanical Engineering 1990
Mr See Yew Lim Mechanical Engineering 1990
Mr Ka Fai Fu Mechanical Engineering 1990
Mr John Anthony Kay Mechanical Systems/Design Eng. 1990
Mr Chi Ming Yeung Mechanical Eng./Management 1990
Mr Chee Hung Leung Mechanical Engineering 1990
Mr Koon Yuen Ng Mechanical Engineering 1990
Mr Christopher Carroll Civil Engineering 1990
Dr Ahmed Ibrahim Al-Shamma'a Electrical Engineering & Electronics 1990
Mr Mohammed Najibullah Khan Environmental Civil Engineering 1990
Mr Gordon Smith Microelectronic Systems & Telecommunications 1990
Mr Emin Senol Structural Engineering 1990
Mr Jian-Yong Shi Civil Engineering 1990
Dr William O'Neill 1990
Mr Ngu Ntui Ogork Structural Engineering 1990
Dr Christian Lettner Research 1990
Dr Khaoya Edward Wasige Microelectronic Systems & Telecommunications 1990
Mr John Remfry Microelectronic Systems & Telecommunications 1990
Mr Philippe Oudot Microelectronic Systems & Telecommunications 1990
Mr Martin Hugh Cairney Microelectronic Systems & Telecommunications 1990
Mr Simon John Collins Advanced Manufacturing Systems & Technology 1990
Mr Bee San Teo Advanced Engineering Materials 1990
Mr Craig Barrie Reading Electronic Engineering 1990
Mr Lidamulage Francis Perera Structural Engineering 1990
Dr David Brian Parkinson Mechanical Engineering 1990
Mr Robert Andrew Gray Law 1990
Miss Andrea Elizabeth Jones Law 1990
Mr John Patrick Barron Law (Cayman Islands) 1990
Miss Katharine Alison Allred Law 1990
Mr Stephen Amos Law 1990
Miss Andrea Aspinall Law 1990
Mr Mark James Barter Law 1990
Mr Christopher Stephen Brady Law 1990
Miss Simone Marie Burns Law 1990
Mr Stephen James Richard Crabb Law 1990
Miss Jacqueline Olwen Margaret Dennis Law 1990
Miss Helen Lydia Dugdale Law 1990
Miss Louise Helen Dye Law 1990
Miss Bethan Jane Morris Evans Law 1990
Mr Martin James Gabriel Law 1990
Mr Mark Alexander Gaffney Law 1990
Mr Brett Gerrity Law 1990
Miss Philippa Andree Glynn Law 1990
Miss Sarah Helen Good Law 1990
Miss Jill Greenfield Law 1990
Miss Katie Jane Hargreaves Law 1990
Miss Valerie Ann Scott Hayes Law 1990
Miss Gabrielle Anne Hill Law 1990
Miss Kathryn Louise Johnson Law 1990
Miss Penny Louise Hughes Jones Law 1990
Mr David James Stephen Juxon Law 1990
Mr Zoltan Mathew Kaslik Law 1990
Mr Simon Jonathan Kay Law 1990
Mr Christopher James Keightley-Pugh Law 1990
Miss Naomi Ruth Kelly Law 1990
Miss Christine Elizabeth Lawlor Law 1990
Mr Peter Thomas Lynch Law 1990
Mr Spencer Paul McGuire Law 1990
Mr Sean Lazerian McLoughlin Law 1990
Mrs Patricia Mary Pratt Blong Law 1990
Mr Edward Rogers Law 1990
Mr Ian Sherburn Law 1990
Mr Kulwinder Singh Law 1990
Miss Radha Vaithianathar Law 1990
Mr John Charles Ronald Tughan Law 1990
Mr Paul Howard Weekes Law 1990
Miss Claire Jessica Wills Law 1990
Miss Yvonne Heather Clarke Law 1990
Miss Leanda Rose Hallel Law 1990
Miss Christabel Helen Herod Law 1990
Miss Elaine Cecilia Nicholls Law 1990
Miss Paula Marie Taylor Law 1990
Mr Francis Joseph Kearney Law 1990
Miss Sarah Southall Law 1990
Mr Raymond Che Wai Tam Law 1990
Mrs Linda Campbell Law 1990
Miss Elizabeth Katana Law 1990
Dr Joanne Kathryn Ash Medicine 1990
Dr Mark Bannister Medicine 1990
Dr Adrian Anthony Barnett Medicine 1990
Dr Bradley Stephen Bowling Medicine 1990
Dr David James Bradshaw Medicine 1990
Dr Ann Kathleen Weeks Coombs Medicine 1990
Dr Anita Marie Cross Medicine 1990
Dr Adrian Michael Dawson Medicine 1990
Dr Deborah Faint Medicine 1990
Dr Helen Josephine Fitzpatrick Medicine 1990
Dr Brian Joseph Fraser Medicine 1990
Dr Catherine Ann Gears Medicine 1990
Dr Jacqueline Claire Halliday-Pegg Medicine 1990
Dr Janice Hambleton Medicine 1990
Dr Emma Victoria Harding Medicine 1990
Dr Peter Christian Harris Medicine 1990
Dr Elaine Louise Hill Medicine 1990
Dr Susan Hodgens Medicine 1990
Dr Carolyn Jane Holmes Medicine 1990
Dr Timothy Joseph Anthony Hurst Medicine 1990
Dr Paul Andrew Jamieson Medicine 1990
Dr Ann Hughes Jones Medicine 1990
Dr Nigel Edward Brian Jones Medicine 1990
Dr Ursula Jean Kirkpatrick Medicine 1990
Dr Sang Sang Lau Medicine 1990
Dr Su Hong Lim Medicine 1990
Dr John Andrew Arthur MacLeod Medicine 1990
Dr Andrew MacNab Medicine 1990
Dr Clare Frances Mutch Medicine 1990
Dr Alison Mary O'Connor Medicine 1990
Dr Gerallt Owen Medicine 1990
Dr Angelo John Pillitteri Medicine 1990
Dr Jane Louise Port Medicine 1990
Dr Juliette Helen Mary Read Medicine 1990
Dr David Alan Roe Medicine 1990
Dr Claire Elizabeth Pollard Rogers Medicine 1990
Dr Jennifer Mary Short Medicine 1990
Dr Karen Lindsey Smith Medicine 1990
Dr Deborah Anne Smithers Medicine 1990
Dr Khye Seng Tang Medicine 1990
Dr Susan Marie Wall Medicine 1990
Dr Colin John White Medicine 1990
Dr Patricia Helen Wildsmith Medicine 1990
Dr Helen Elizabeth Whitworth Medicine 1990
Dr Simon Jon Wood Medicine 1990
Dr Nicola Katharine Morrison Hamerton Medical Microbiology 1990
Mr Andrew Dingsdale 1990
Dr Amanda Louise Foster 1990
Dr Ceirwen Jane Green Research 1990
Dr Sarah Kathryn Siederer Pratt Pharmacology & Therapeutics 1990
Dr Fiona Watson Doctor In Philosophy 1990
Dr Stephen Madden 1990
Miss Carolyn Wendy Garnham Medicine 1990
Dr David Thomas Thwaites 1990
Dr Andrew David Remes 1990
Dr Clare Elizabeth Austin Research 1990
Mrs Annette Julia Walsh Creaven 1990
Dr David Ian Yule 1990
Dr Dinesh Sethi 1990
Mr Steven Walton 1990
Dr Kong Ching 1990
Dr Hugo Dyfrig Critchley Medicine 1990
Dr Sara Bosson Medicine 1990
Dr Cameron George Densem Denson Anatomy 1990
Mrs Nicola Mary Garner Pendlebury Mathematics 1990
Dr Qamar Khan 1990
Dr Lisa Judith Anderson Medicine 1990
Mr Bai Leng Master of Philosophy 1990
Mrs Jill Beverley Flaherty Frith 1990
Miss Jane Roberts 1990
Mrs Maureen Ann Wright Mayer 1990
Mrs Christine Margaret Grills Ryall Diploma 1990
Mrs Margaret Evans McNamara Diploma 1990
Dr Ranjababu Kulasegaram Medicine 1990
Mrs Susan Patricia Kennedy Graham 1990
Mrs Eileen Hodgson 1990
Mrs Patricia Ann Gillespie Diploma 1990
Mrs Carol Anne Lightfoot Whitlow Diploma 1990
Mrs Carmel Bernadette O'Brien Toal 1990
Mrs Julie Fewtrell Stonley 1990
Mrs Maureen Jervis Gibson 1990
Dr Philip Michael White Medicine 1990
Mr Michael John Valentine Clinical Psychology 1990
Ms Isobel Alethea Derricourt MacDougall Diploma 1990
Dr Robert John Higgo 1990
Mr Edward Blewitt Clinical Psychology 1990
Ms Jayne Farrell Thesis 1990
Miss Gillian Anne Fraser 1990
Mrs Helen Clarke 1990
Ms Margaret Anne Kaiser Piser 1990
Mr James Bruce Law Thesis 1990
Dr Pierce James O'Carroll Clinical Psychology 1990
Miss Ragini Prasad 1990
Mr John Alan Thornton General Practice 1990
Mrs Patricia Edith Latham Lawton General Practice 1990
Mrs Geraldine Hogan 1990
Ms Jeanie Mary McIntee Kirkham Diploma 1990
Mr Joseph Robert Cooper Combined Honours 1990
Mrs Mary Elizabeth Frances Hughes Ellis 1990
Mrs Melanie Jane Coleman Melotte 1990
Ms Irene Doherty Rippey nee Welsby 1990
Mrs Judith Fairclough Wiltshire 1990
Mrs Sylvia Lesley Lewis Moorcroft Diploma 1990
Mrs Gillian Larkin 1990
Mrs Bernadette Ann Linden Nolan Diploma 1990
Mrs Joan Finnegan Morgan 1990
Dr James Francis Martin Meaney Diploma 1990
Miss Silvia Moros Corredor Physiology 1990
Dr Mark Charles Skehan 1990
Dr Ebtisam Hassan Faida 1990
Dr James Edward Dervin 1990
Dr Nigel John Davies Obstetrics & Gynaecology 1990
Mrs Cecilia Myraina Smith Whelan 1990
Mrs Kay Timmings McNamee 1990
Miss Colette Sweeney Nursing 1990
Mrs Karen Patricia Jones Jones Diploma 1990
Mrs Anita McHale Sheppard Diploma 1990
Mrs Hilda Davis Lawrenson Diploma 1990
Miss Judi Storer 1990
Mrs Jane Anne Hubbersty 1990
Mrs Dawn Chalmers Williamson 1990
Mrs Suzanne Joan Daly Parry Diploma 1990
Mrs Carmel Honora Fraser Paterson 1990
Mrs Susan Tina Norbury 1990
Mrs Esther Kirby Clensy District Nursing 1990
Mrs Sandra Elizabeth Edge Brittle Diploma 1990
Miss Elizabeth Ann Salt 1990
Mrs Diane Skinner Stokes 1990
Mrs Julie Anne Cranney Riley Health Visiting 1990
Miss Paula German Diploma 1990
Mrs Dawn Lesley Hall 1990
Mrs Carole Halliwell Davies 1990
Mrs Caraline Ann Holland Ford 1990
Mrs Karen Patricia Jacobs Bebbington 1990
Ms Annette James Wadsworth 1990
Miss Clare Alison Johnson Health Visiting 1990
Mrs Linda Keen Beer 1990
Mrs Gaynor McCarroll MacGregor Diploma 1990
Mrs Catriona Mary Richardson Falconer 1990
Mrs Susan Margaret McCormick Stack Diploma 1990
Mrs Anne Tan McGlynn 1990
Miss Ann Dunne Twiss 1990
Miss Karen Victoria Weedall Diploma 1990
Mrs Elizabeth Mary Wilson McCluskey Diploma 1990
Dr Edwin Arthur Diploma 1990
Dr Rosemary Elizabeth Brennan Diploma 1990
Dr Wayne Crawford Draper Tropical Medicine & Hygiene 1990
Dr Alfredo Fiorini 1990
Dr Raymond Fox 1990
Dr John Randall Frederick 1990
Dr Ulrich Freudensten 1990
Dr Miroslwaw Gora Diploma 1990
Dr Suzanne Patricia Jones Diploma 1990
Dr Patricia Alice Kendall 1990
Dr Kalervo Ilmari Koskinen 1990
Dr Julian Anthony Kyne 1990
Dr Kari Sakari Lankinen 1990
Dr Hilary Ann Neve 1990
Dr Alison Patricia Nicholson 1990
Dr Anita Govindji Patel 1990
Dr Thomas Stephen Potokar 1990
Dr Abdulkadir Risku 1990
Dr John Gareth Roberts 1990
Dr Catherine Rose Robinson 1990
Dr Wolfgang Karl Schilling 1990
Dr Edward Tuppin Scrase 1990
Dr Mansoor Ahmed Shaikh 1990
Dr Wai Leen Siew 1990
Sister Dorina Tadiello 1990
Sister Maria Guadalupe Vazquez 1990
Dr Siva Kameswari Kumari Vennam 1990
Dr Richard William Walker 1990
Dr Karen Hanna Witten 1990
Mr David Boamah Master of Science 1990
Mr Arshad Mahmood Applied Parasitology & Medical Entomology 1990
Mr Girma Yemane 1990
Dr Mark James Bagott Diploma 1990
Mrs Shabnam Huda 1990
Mr Christopher John Morgan Diploma 1990
Dr Andrea Porcu 1990
Dr Patricia Angela Simpson 1990
Dr Irmela Maria Wigger Klohn 1990
Ms Martina Aislinn O'Dwyer 1990
Dr Vidya Das Public Health 1990
Dr Diana Lynne Sainsbury Madden Public Health 1990
Dr Silvio Brusaferro Medicine 1990
Dr Adolph Diefenhardt 1990
Dr Louise Dorothy Fortune 1990
Dr Anne Barbara Hyams 1990
Dr Sakari Paivio Kainulainen 1990
Dr Ado Kaiser 1990
Dr Frances Mary Killick 1990
Dr Lutz Kunanz 1990
Dr Muawiya Mohamed Nour 1990
Dr Colin Rodgers 1990
Dr Burkhard Schulze 1990
Dr Mrinal Kanti Sen 1990
Dr Sabine Spranger 1990
Dr Neil Frederick Squires 1990
Dr Serife Reyhan Ucku Konyalioglu 1990
Dr Takashi Yoshiyama 1990
Dr Husain Kathem Hasan Al-Anzi Diploma 1990
Dr Haider Mohammed Habahbeh 1990
Dr Amir Abdul Fattah Majid Diploma 1990
Dr Cheung Yuen Ngan 1990
Mrs Frederika Alice Davies Sharkey 1990
Ms Karen Ann Laird 1990
Mrs Christine Margaret Anne Lees Coldwell Diploma 1990
Mrs Gwen Alice Murray Davies Diploma 1990
Mrs Lydia Minette Diana Papworth Harris 1990
Mrs Hilary Claire Taylor Thomson 1990
Mrs Anne Margaret Thomas Tyson 1990
Mrs Helen Mary Urwin Lawrence 1990
Mrs Sarah Elizabeth Kingsland Higham Clinical Nursing 1990
Mrs Diane Elaine Artell Evans Diploma 1990
Mrs Susan Blackburn Ashcroft Diploma 1990
Mrs Mary Clarke 1990
Miss Suzanne Fyffe 1990
Mrs Patricia Lesley Holmes Christian 1990
Miss Christine Ann Murray Diploma 1990
Mrs Eileen Margaret Wilson 1990
Mrs Karen Jane Whitehead Adamson 1990
Mrs Katrina Ann O'Sullivan Cofer 1990
Mrs Imelda Joan Small Proctor 1990
Mrs Karen Maria Woolley 1990
Mrs Lynne Wright Ainsworth 1990
Dr James Patrick Hendry Geology 1990
Dr Graham Jenkins Chemistry 1990
Dr Caroline Elizabeth Johnson 1990
Dr Michael Jones Research 1990
Dr Nicholas Michael Doctor In Philosophy 1990
Mr Sean Paul O'Shea Mathematics & Philosophy 1990
Dr David Charles Bruce Watson 1990
Dr Alan David Willey Chemistry 1990
Dr Peter William Ditchfield Doctor In Philosophy 1990
Dr Philip David Aidan James Research 1990
Dr Jeremy Michael Foster 1990
Dr Flavio Ulhoa Coelho 1990
Dr Haitham Ali Hussain 1990
Dr Katherine Elizabeth Hodges 1990
Mrs Helen Veronica Wright Hopkinson Physics With Materials Science 1990
Mr Imran Hussain Biochemistry 1990
Mr Graham Michael Copsey Chemistry 1990
Mr Martin James Hawley Physical Geography and Geology 1990
Mr Russell Charles McLennan Geology (Combined) 1990
Miss Miranda Ruth Brown Marine Biology 1990
Mr Ian Dawson Chemistry with Materials Science 1990
Miss Julie Ann McGowan Applied Biology 1990
Mrs Susan Jane Austin Dunmore Mathematics/Comp.Maths. 1990
Mr David John Mullington Chemistry 1990
Dr Katya Jane Vines Chemistry 1990
Mr David St John Markham Chemistry 1990
Mr Kishor Kumar Patel Mathematics 1990
Miss Kashvi Kumari Naidoo Microbiology 1990
Mr Antony Karas Computer Science 1990
Mr Stephen John Holland Microbiology 1990
Mr Graeme Alexander Tuthill Chemistry 1990
Miss Claire Snell Mathematics (Combined) 1990
Mr Benjamin Barnett Boris Geography 1990
Mr Sukhdip Sandhu Mathematics 1990
Miss Maria Claire Tyler Mathematics 1990
Mrs Barbara Churchill Geology 1990
Miss Deborah Susan Taylor 1990
Dr Paul Day Chemistry 1990
Dr Susan Lee Bachmann Research 1990
Dr Katherine Alice Murray 1990
Dr Ian Jenkins Research 1990
Dr Graham Alexander Tickle 1990
Dr Anita Glasgow Warrington Godwin Doctor In Philosophy 1990
Dr James Michael Bullock Environmental Biology 1990
Dr Helmuth Heinrich Hohmeyer Research 1990
Miss Jennifer Kathleen Kingston Chemistry 1990
Dr Guy Cameron Barker Research 1990
Dr Dilber Ipek Kurtboke Research 1990
Mrs Janan Mahdi Mohamed-Saleh Research 1990
Dr Hadi Yusef Ahmad Hamdan 1990
Dr Ghazy Abdullah Harery 1990
Miss Suzanne Monique Horrocks Environmental Biology 1990
Mr Christopher Mark Townroe Biochemistry 1990
Mr Richard Robert Herrick Withers Environmental Biology 1990
Mr Jonathan Victor Hinchey Geology 1990
Miss Isabelle Cardinal Geography 1990
Mr Paul Adam Rosenthal Computer Science 1990
Mr Mark Jonathan Jasper Physics 1990
Miss Elizabeth Anne Kington Environmental Biology 1990
Mr Jerrod Mark Norton Zoology 1990
Mr James Christian Sheridan Hall Geology 1990
Miss Rosemary Elizabeth Goode Anatomy 1990
Mr James William Shorthose Environmental Biology 1990
Miss Cathie Coyle Mathematics 1990
Miss Jeanette Elizabeth Thorne Mathematics 1990
Dr David Joseph Houlton Chemistry 1990
Dr Karen Rebecca Cummins Biochemistry 1990
Miss Alison Debra Francis Pharmacology 1990
Mr Nicholas Timothy Foxton Combined Studies 1990
Mr Nigel Anthony Goddard Marine Biology 1990
Mr Michael Smerdon Marine Biology 1990
Miss Catherine Jean Loretto Marine Biology 1990
Dr Lisa Helen Harvey Harper Zoology 1990
Mr Michael John Comerford Geology 1990
Mr Paul Antony Warwick Haywood Geology 1990
Mrs Alison Elizabeth Mercer Yates Geography 1990
Mr Gethyn Aled Williams Chemistry 1990
Mrs Karen Elizabeth Donlon Tither Genetics 1990
Mr Steven Rennison Bell Marine Biology 1990
Mr Andrew Graham Kemp Zoology 1990
Dr Stephen John Wooding Physics With Materials Science 1990
Mr Peter Nicholas Arnold Geography 1990
Dr Michael James Keith Brown Pharmacology 1990
Mr Robert William Patterson Kelly Mathematical Physics 1990
Mr Philip David Johnson Physics 1990
Miss Sapna Chopra Mathematics/Computer Science 1990
Dr Mark Richard Holliday Pharmacology 1990
Mr John Robert Batteson Marine Biology 1990
Mr Simon Gareth Luxon Stromberg Geology 1990
Miss Tina Angela Butler Genetics 1990
Miss Jill Elizabeth Bronnert Mathematics 1990
Miss Elaine Walker Biochemistry 1990
Mr Paul Michael Bell Computer Science 1990
Miss Susan Elizabeth Marriott Zoology 1990
Mr Neil Tony Bason Mathematics 1990
Miss Kirsty Anna Mitchell Mathematical Sci./Management 1990
Miss Lucy Anne Fox Zoology 1990
Miss Annemarie Kathryn Muddle Environmental Biology 1990
Mr Paul Laver Psychology (Science) 1990
Miss Fiona Ann Barrie Zoology 1990
Miss Chui Fung Joyce Liu Physics with Computer Science 1990
Miss Lisa Kate Goodwin Zoology 1990
Mr Stuart James Moore Marine Biology 1990
Mr Andrew Keith Mitchell Geography 1990
Mr Steven Chiswell Environmental Biology 1990
Miss Jayne Thompson Chemistry 1990
Miss Kerry Hough Biochemistry 1990
Mr Gary Austin King Computer Science 1990
Mr James Cyril Paine Physical Geology/Geomorphology 1990
Miss Paula Elizabeth Cullen Zoology 1990
Miss Gillian Margaret O'Connor Geology 1990
Mr Kevin Wynn Molecular Biology 1990
Mr Simon Paul White Zoology 1990
Miss Catherine Elizabeth Crookes Zoology 1990
Mr Matthew Robert Bolton Marine Biology 1990
Mr Marcus Anthony Williams Mathematics 1990
Miss Katherine Jane Ling Marine Chemistry 1990
Mr Patrick John Coupe Chemistry 1990
Miss Pauline Grimson Pharmacology 1990
Mr Matthew William Albert Shutt Physics 1990
Mr Iain Michael Harrison Geography 1990
Mr Nicholas Mark Gordon Bowell Physics 1990
Miss Rhiannon Gaynor Lee Medical Cell Biology 1990
Mr Derek Melville Peters Physical Educ./Movement Science 1990
Ms Laura Swift Edwards Geology 1990
Mr Jason Darcy Martin Statistics & Computational Mathematics 1990
Mrs Karen Millicramp Woolstencroft Chemistry 1990
Mr Mark Richard Lynch Marine Biology 1990
Miss Janet Lynne Sowerby Physical Educ./Movement Science 1990
Mr David Greig Rouse Physical Educ./Movement Science 1990
Mrs Carol Marie Burke Kenna Biochemistry 1990
Mr Rupert Ian Killik Environmental Biology 1990
Mr Stephen James Payne Geography 1990
Miss Jillian Linda McCreesh Microbiology 1990
Mr Philip McCosh Geography 1990
Mr Neal William Gaily Thomas Physical Geology/Geomorphology 1990
Mrs Lisa Ellen Wooster White Environmental Biology 1990
Miss Jemma Elizabeth Tara Baker Mathematical Sci./Management 1990
Mr David Gordon Smith Geology 1990
Mrs Mireille McBride Mourad Biochemistry 1990
Dr Jonathan Brian Charles Cobb Chemistry 1990
Mr Melvyn Hong Yan Quek Computer Science 1990
Miss Georgina Elaine Hanson Chemistry with Pharmacology 1990
Mr Stuart Charles Wood Environmental Biology 1990
Mr David Andrew Ballard Geography 1990
Mr Khaled Ahmad Hazem Pharmacology 1990
Dr Alastair Ian MacArtney Marine Biology 1990
Mr David John Watkinson Physics with Computer Science 1990
Mr Duncan Brett Perry Geography 1990
Mr Robert Jerome Cogan Computer Science 1990
Mr Christopher Adam Yallop Microbial Biotechnology 1990
Mr Steven John Lavender Zoology 1990
Mr Thomas Andrew Horrox Geography 1990
Mr Paul Holmes Molecular Biology 1990
Dr Sarah Jane Bowerman Geography 1990
Miss Michelle Louise Ginty Psychology (Science) 1990
Miss Fiona Anne Blenkinsopp Environmental Biology 1990
Miss Lisa Jane Bonker Mathematics/Statistics 1990
Mr Jonathan Phillip Baxter Physical Educ./Movement Science 1990
Mrs Sarah Margaret Baines Glew Mathematical Physics 1990
Mr James McGill Marine Biology 1990
Mr Eric Martin Grove Geography 1990
Mr Glenn Howard Hough Environmental Biology 1990
Mr Wun Chung Tang Chemistry with Pharmacology 1990
Dr James Adam Parsons Geophysics (Physics) 1990
Mr Brian Robert Smith Mathematics/Computer Science 1990
Miss Pauline Mary Harrington Medical Cell Biology and Biochemistry 1990
Mr Stephen Robert Andrew Buchanan Zoology 1990
Miss Nuala Mary O'Connell Anatomy 1990
Mr Timothy William Munn Physics for New Technology 1990
Mr Anthony Charles Harrison Chemistry with Pharmacology 1990
Mr Stephen Andrew Whitehead Mathematical Sci./Management 1990
Mr Andrew John Glencross Mathematics 1990
Mr Saivinh Dang Chemistry with Pharmacology 1990
Mr Giles Anthony Naylor Physical Educ./Movement Science 1990
Mr Graham Martin Salisbury Physics With Materials Science 1990
Mr Andrew John Harp Mathematics 1990
Mrs Joan Robinson Microbial Biotechnology 1990
Mr Christopher Mark Byrne Computer Science 1990
Mr Christopher Raymond Jones Microbial Biotechnology 1990
Mr Shaun Philip O'Sullivan Computer Science 1990
Mr Graham Alan Hill Plant Science 1990
Mr John Paul Jones Marine Biology 1990
Mr Michael Deakin Computer Science 1990
Mr Michael Patrick Green Geology 1990
Mr Havard Neville Spring Geography 1990
Miss Jenny Kate Smith Geology 1990
Dr Mark James Kelleher Genetics 1990
Miss Maria Helene O'Sullivan Zoology 1990
Mrs Sharon Anne Hall McCool Genetics 1990
Miss Lee Choo Lim Computer Science 1990
Mr Peter Felix Rossetti Mathematics 1990
Mr Peter Anthony Brown Chemistry 1990
Mr Bhavesh Lakhani Computer Science 1990
Mr Andrew David Foster Biochemistry 1990
Mr Simon John Cooke Chemistry 1990
Mr Stephen James Cottee Pharmacology 1990
Mrs Vivetthe Prince Leyden Genetics 1990
Miss Gillian Louisa Conde Zoology 1990
Dr Andrew Francis Ginty Anatomy 1990
Mr Michael Desmond Shanks Chemistry 1990
Mr Ian Robert Caldwell Biochemistry 1990
Miss Susan Virginia Roberts Biochemistry 1990
Mrs Jennifer Smith Davies Environmental Biology 1990
Mr Adam John Patchett Physics 1990
Mr Ian Davey Biochemistry 1990
Mr Nicholas Peter Sandham Biochemistry 1990
Dr Richard James Harding Zoology 1990
Mr Mohammed Tariq Computer Science 1990
Miss Catherine Rebecca Ewer Physiology 1990
Miss Karen Langworthy Zoology 1990
Mr Robert James Holdsworth Physics 1990
Mr Nigel John David Morgan Microbial Biotechnology 1990
Dr Alison Judith Hubbard Biochemistry 1990
Mr Jason Kim Dyer Physiology 1990
Miss Nadine Alexina Mikhailovsky Physiology 1990
Miss Victoria Jane Taylor Zoology 1990
Mr Andrew James Donaldson Mathematical Sci./Management 1990
Mr Matthew James Burge Geography 1990
Mr Marcos Christodoulou Marcou Computer Science 1990
Miss Maria Paula Berkowski Mathematics 1990
Miss Stephanie Charters Biochemistry 1990
Mr Ian Christopher Burley Mathematical Sci./Management 1990
Mr Duncan Edward Lowe Geology 1990
Mr Kin Shing David Hung Chemistry 1990
Mr Ka Hong Stanley Choi Mathematics/Computer Science 1990
Miss Jacqueline Marston Mathematical Sci./Management 1990
Dr Edmond Peter Hennessy Anatomy 1990
Mrs Philippa Ruth Langdown Leonard Mathematical Sci./Management 1990
Mr Jonathan Miles Kenyon Mathematics 1990
Mr Nicolas Narayan Menon Geography 1990
Mr Graham Patrick Hayhurst Microbial Biotechnology 1990
Miss Ayeshah Amna Jabina Sultana Khan Biochemistry 1990
Mr Alexander Nicholas Phipps Biochemistry 1990
Mr Habeeb Yaqoob Marham Biochemistry 1990
Mr Lee Thompson Mathematical Sci./Management 1990
Miss Gillan Elizabeth McCoy Biochemistry 1990
Mrs Caroline Sarah Joy Cook Batten Geography 1990
Mr Colin Victor Ford Geology 1990
Mr Rodney Frank Gilham Geology 1990
Miss Rachel Louise Walton Physics for New Technology 1990
Miss Jane Rebecca Keating Mathematics (Combined) 1990
Mr Jonathan Keith Shaw Computer Science 1990
Mr Steven Martin Rubin Mathematical Sciences 1990
Miss Sarah Anne Jones Mathematics 1990
Mr Nicholas Simon Chappell Geography 1990
Mr Jason Guy Burnett Mathematics 1990
Mrs Alison Lesley Dixon Bridge Mathematics 1990
Mr Adrian Phillip Atkinson Geography 1990
Mrs Karen Jane Jones O'Brien Geography 1990
Miss Kalpana Lal Genetics 1990
Mr Jonathan Richard Higman Geography 1990
Mr Robert Alistair Peter Jackson Pharmacology 1990
Mr David Maurice Tudor Bachelor of Science 1990
Miss Angela Judith Hood Chemistry 1990
Mr Richard John Renwick Mathematical Sci./Management 1990
Miss Rachel Judith Emery Biochemistry 1990
Miss Diane Snowdon Zoology 1990
Mr Michael James Perkins Mathematical Sci./Management 1990
Mrs Tania Susan Felton Baker Psychology (Science) 1990
Miss Ann Rosemarie Antonia Power Microbiology 1990
Mr Robert Stephen Guest Psychology (Science) 1990
Mr Jasbir Singh Jaiya Mathematical Sci./Management 1990
Mr Peter Kent Computer Science 1990
Mr Richard Vincent Allan Physics 1990
Dr Derek Ashok Karanwal Biochemistry 1990
Dr Yanjie He Research 1990
Mr Simon Hastings Mathematical Physics 1990
Miss Michelle Crumpton Plant Science 1990
Miss Jane Elizabeth Striebig Physics 1990
Miss Anupama Sharma Medical Cell Biology and Biochemistry 1990
Mr Philip Graham Hinton Geology 1990
Mr Graeme John Charlton Mathematics 1990
Dr Andrew Selwyn Hill 1990
Mr Ian Gary Hughes Medical Cell Biology 1990
Miss Victoria Ann Evans Mathematics (Combined) 1990
Mr Jonathan Cory Cardus Microbial Biotechnology 1990
Miss Kathleen Elizabeth Govett Sergison Environmental Biology 1990
Mr Cheung Cheung Lee Pharmacology 1990
Mr Robert Smedley 1990
Dr Ian Bishop Research 1990
Mr Justin Dominic McCarthy Research 1990
Dr David Adam Chalcraft 1990
Miss Helen Anne Frost Earth Sciences 1990
Ms Kerry Ann Satterthwaite 1990
Mr Alasdair Mackillo Matheson Diploma 1990
Mrs Ana Lia Menezes Mesquita Diploma 1990
Mr Hugh Douglas Bruce Richards Psychology (Combined) 1990
Mrs Souheir Turkmani 1990
Miss Mona Ahmed Hamdi 1990
Mr Richard John Webb Biochemistry 1990
Dr Maria Isabel Rios 1990
Miss Fiona Ann Frances Heron 1990
Mr Alan James Maher 1990
Ms Anna Mary Thorne Architecture 1990
Mr Nicholas Thomas Marshall Carrington Political Theory and Institutions 1990
Mr David Rhys Edmunds Economics 1990
Mr Richard William Hattrell Accounting 1990
Mr Phillip James White Building Management And Technology 1990
Mr Stephen Kenneth Joyce Economics 1990
Miss Yvette Gray Economics 1990
Mr Matthew Charles Pettitt Business Studies 1990
Mr John Martin McCann Combined Honours 1990
Mr Christopher Paul Allan Economics 1990
Miss Rebecca Riley Combined Honours 1990
Ms Susan Catherine Arrowsmith Sociology 1990
Mr Les Richard Davison Psychology (SES) 1990
Mr Damon Fairweather Scott Economic History 1990
Mrs Angela Margaret Faulkner Faulkner Psychology (SES) 1990
Mr Simon James Radivan Building Management And Technology 1990
Mr Kevin Michael Healey Building Management And Technology 1990
Miss Karen Michelle Cahill Economics 1990
Miss Margaret Frances Edlin Psychology (SES) 1990
Mr Duncan George Leach Architecture 1990
Miss Pheng Jong Ng Architecture 1990
Miss Nicola Catherine Biles Economic History 1990
Miss Catharine Elizabeth Muir Geography 1990
Miss Lynne Esta Allanson Architecture 1990
Mr Edward James Johnson Combined Honours 1990
Mr Ting Chun Tam Accounting and Computer Science 1990
Miss Lisa Susanna Claire Edwards Geography 1990
Mr Francis Robert Campbell-Brunton Architecture 1990
Mr Paul James Turner Architecture 1990
Miss Alison Elizabeth Gray Accounting 1990
Mr Richard John Beeny Business Studies 1990
Miss Sharon Mary Briggs Business Studies 1990
Mr Michael Vincent Blakey Economics 1990
Miss Carole Suzanne Radford Economics 1990
Mr Joseph Steven McNally Economics 1990
Miss Lynda Jane Beagley Accounting and Computer Science 1990
Mr Paul John Myers Economic History 1990
Miss Caroline Olive Ainsworth Geography 1990
Miss Julia Pittman Geography 1990
Mr Gareth Michael Wild Geography 1990
Mr Steven John Jones Psychology (SES) 1990
Miss Lisa Evans Sociology 1990
Ms Joanna Mary Fuller Sociology 1990
Mr Phillip Terrence Charles Southall Combined Honours 1990
Mr Simon Vittore Stilon Combined Honours 1990
Mr Ronald Mark Ford Architecture 1990
Mr Simon Jonathan Taylor Economic History 1990
Miss Jennifer Rachel Adams Geography 1990
Mr Matthew Davidson Geography 1990
Miss Susan Jane England Geography 1990
Mr Brendan Jones Geography 1990
Miss Alison Mary Scragg Political Theory and Institutions 1990
Mr Robert Leslie Cousins Combined Honours 1990
Mr Neil Jonathan Coles Architecture 1990
Mr Paul John Harrison Sociology 1990
Mr Neil Martin Slater Economics 1990
Mr Michael John Wright Business Studies 1990
Mr Dean Plowman Accounting 1990
Mr John Edward Beirne Accounting 1990
Mr Kwok Keung Paul Cheung Management Economics and Accounting 1990
Mr Graham John Smith Business Studies 1990
Mrs Jacqueline Tracey Sharp Economic History 1990
Mr Gerard Francis Burke Geography 1990
Miss Catherine Elizabeth Naylor Geography 1990
Mr Andrew David Osborne Geography 1990
Mr Martin John Sykes Geography 1990
Mr James St John Murphy Political Theory and Institutions 1990
Mr Ian Kirk Mathematical Stats.(SES) 1990
Mr Stephen Brian Fletcher Architecture 1990
Mrs Helen Anne Filbee Butterworth Accounting 1990
Miss Teresa Mary Jones Accounting 1990
Mr Gary Keith Durnall Business Studies 1990
Mr Timothy James Tomlinson Pearce Management Economics and Accounting 1990
Miss Anne Catherine Burke Geography 1990
Mr Philip John Waugh Geography 1990
Mr Adam James Dwight Political Theory and Institutions 1990
Miss Michelle Lisa Howells Political Theory and Institutions 1990
Mr David Christian Andersen Business Studies 1990
Mr Carl Andrew Wilkinson Business Studies 1990
Miss Catherine Isabel Hartshorn Pure Mathematics(SES) 1990
Miss Michelle Mossadegh Economics & Mathematics 1990
Miss Katherine Anne Johnson Geography 1990
Mr Darren Richard Steel Geography 1990
Miss Rachel Kathryn Kenyon Sociology 1990
Miss Rachel Janet Welsh Sociology 1990
Ms Katherine Jane Lloyd Comp.& Stat.Sci./Pure Maths. 1990
Ms Gillian Jean Hughes Sociology 1990
Miss Lucy Jane Smith Psychology (SES) 1990
Miss Alexandra Catherine Sumner Psychology (SES) 1990
Mr Paul Watkins Geography 1990
Mr Stephen James Pearce Economics 1990
Miss Karen Valerie Carter Business Studies 1990
Mr James William Pawsey Thomas Architecture 1990
Mr Mark Joseph McCole Political Theory and Institutions 1990
Mr Gary Peter Lawrence Combined Honours 1990
Mr Colin Paul Carr-Nall Combined Honours 1990
Mr Paul Michael Adler Sociology 1990
Miss Sharon Veronica Nolan Accounting 1990
Miss Rachel Jane Lyons Architecture 1990
Mr John Robert Maguire Political Theory and Institutions 1990
Mr Jonathan Colin Tate Accounting and Computer Science 1990
Mr Paul Anthony Newall Business Studies 1990
Miss Jean Mckay Tulloch Pure Mathematics(SES) 1990
Miss Fiona Annette Bell Accounting 1990
Miss Caron Parr Psychology (SES) 1990
Mr Neil Ian Dimelow Architecture 1990
Mr Jonathan Myles Andrews Economics 1990
Mr Stephen James Chapman Economics 1990
Mr Richard Michael Cheshire Business Studies 1990
Mr David Geraint Stallard Powell Business Studies 1990
Mr Ping Sang Tse Economic History 1990
Mr Jason Elliott Clarke Accounting 1990
Mr Mark Anthony McColgan Accounting 1990
Miss Sheila Ann Carbery Combined Honours 1990
Mr Christopher John Thistlethwaite Geography 1990
Miss Kathryn Louise West Political Theory and Institutions 1990
Miss Angela Joanna O'Connell Sociology 1990
Mrs Anne Marie Adams Blake Psychology (SES) 1990
Mrs Helen Mary Roberts Blunden/cooper Psychology (SES) 1990
Miss Ruth Elizabeth Vince Psychology (SES) 1990
Miss Louisa Marie Preston Pure Mathematics(SES) 1990
Mr Ian Scott Wills Economic History 1990
Mr Timothy Bruce Johnston Geography 1990
Mr Steven Arnott Geography 1990
Mr Ian Stuart Duncan MacDonald Geography 1990
Mr Anthony Corcoran Psychology (SES) 1990
Ms Kim Davies Psychology (SES) 1990
Mr Kin Tong Liu Economics