Place a message

If you are able to provide any additional information about anyone listed here, please click on the envelope icon beside their name and complete the online form.

Title First Name Middle Name Surname Former Name Subject Year Action
Sir Leslie Clarence Young 1988
Mr Geoffrey Alan Cowap Veterinary Science 1988
Miss Alyson Jane France Law 1988
Miss Susan Byrne Physical Geography and Geology 1988
Mrs Sara Jayne Davies Zoology 1988
Miss Maria Catherine Doyle 1988
Mr Andrew Duckworth 1988
Miss Damaris Barber French/Latin(A) 1988
Miss Sonia Louise Beetlestone (X)BAComb.H/Art & Religious Studs. 1988
Miss Elizabeth Ann O'Brien 1988
Mr Graham Spencer Arnold Electronic Engineering 1988
Mr David Michael Thighe Philosophy 1988
Mrs Christine Mabel Sykes Lawton Nursing 1988
Miss Sheila Rachel Connolly Bachelor of Education 1988
Mrs Christine Sheehy Sociology 1988
Miss Jenifer May Iceton Dental Surgery 1988
Mr Michael Frederick Mortimer Latin American Studies 1988
Miss Heng Hoon Khoo Dental Surgery 1988
Mr Robert Evan Jones Architecture 1988
Mr Elwyn Wilson-Jones Education 1988
Mr Robert Alan Nolan Dental Surgery 1988
Mrs Lucy Ann Risley Singleton Genetics 1988
Mr Ivor Lynn Williams Education 1988
Mrs Jacqueline Mary Holmes Andrews Mathematics 1988
Mr Samir Bhaskerbhai Patel Dental Surgery 1988
Ms Jennifer Helen Sanderson Women's Studies 1988
Mrs Joyce Susan Plested Smithen Microbiology 1988
Dr Elias Mustafa Khalaf English Renaissance & Literature 1988
Ms Jane Frances Deborah Wood English (Victorian Literature) 1988
Mr Arif Qureshi Dental Surgery 1988
Mr Andrew Hunt Geography 1988
Mr Peter Courtney Roberts Dental Surgery 1988
Miss Clare Louise Allen Bachelor of Arts 1988
Mrs Marguerite Mohammed Williams Chemistry 1988
Miss Louise Elizabeth Smith Bachelor of Arts 1988
Mr John Edward Stewart Dental Surgery 1988
Mr Wally Paul Joof Sociology 1988
Dr Sarah Margaret Davies Thesis 1988
Mr Paul Christopher Ford Electrical Engineering & Electronics 1988
Mrs Deborah Marianne Green Witts Dental Surgery 1988
Miss Julie Anne Hird Clinical Psychology 1988
Dr Mohammad Mehdi Khodaei Organic Chemistry 1988
Miss Rachel Wood-Robinson Dental Surgery 1988
Mrs Edith Cherry Hughes Findon Bachelor of Education 1988
Mr Stuart Simon Taylor Bachelor of Arts 1988
Miss Okima Bassey Ephraim Political Theory and Institutions 1988
Dr Mohammad Reza Jaefarzadeh Civil Engineering 1988
Miss Deborah Ann Wallis Bachelor of Arts 1988
Mrs Linda Margaret Wright Foskett 1988
Mr Eric George Wright Bachelor of Arts 1988
Dr Uwe Gerhard Eichner Diploma 1988
Dr Friedrich Wilhelm Fassnacht Infectious Diseases 1988
Ms Margaret Mary Wood Education Studies 1988
Dr Byron Williams Chemistry 1988
Dr Antonio Gabrielli Tropical Medicine 1988
Dr Stella Maria Van Beers Parasitology 1988
Mr Christopher Andrew McHale Industrial Studies 1988
Dr Ursula Maria Roenspies Tropical & Infectious Diseases 1988
Dr John Anthony Harbottle Tropical Medicine & Hygiene 1988
Dr Steven Geraint Williams 1988
Miss Rosemary Lorna Driver Chemistry 1988
Mrs Ann Bridge Community Health 1988
Mrs Vivien Ann Nathan Baynes Bachelor of Education 1988
Ms Melanie Jane Crouch Genetics 1988
Mrs Margaret Smith Morton 1988
Miss Bernadette Mary Rogers 1988
Mrs Sarah Megan Rees Brown Jones Nursing 1988
Mrs Patricia Anne Hackett Hughes Nursing 1988
Miss Nicola Jane Burrell Dental Surgery 1988
Mr Michael MacIlwee Thesis 1988
Mrs Carol Anne Harrington Ruden Nursing 1988
Miss Delyse Melanie Wren Civic Design 1988
Mr Mark Huddart Electronic Engineering 1988
Miss Bridget Pik Nyuk Chee Dental Surgery 1988
Mrs Jennifer Frances Lomax Riley Nursing 1988
Mr Nicholas Loebner Electronic Engineering 1988
Mr David Corless-Smith Dental Surgery 1988
Mrs Fiona Elizabeth Schofield Sowerby Civic Design 1988
Mr Paul Goodison Political Theory and Institutions 1988
Ms Bernadette Therese Worthington Bachelor of Arts 1988
Mr Christopher Vernon Elliot Dental Surgery 1988
Mr Andrew Gerald Vallintine Plater Medical Cell Biology 1988
Miss Carolyn Palmer Nursing 1988
Mr Timothy John Fry Dental Surgery 1988
Mr Kevin Joseph Ferguson Irish Studies 1988
Miss Jennifer Alaine Comish 1988
Mr George James Cooke French & Music 1988
Dr Josephine Helen Drew Medicine 1988
Miss Gillian Helen Rogers Bachelor of Arts 1988
Miss Alison Seabury History 1988
Mr William David Roberts 1988
Miss Amanda Jayne Duckworth 1988
Mr Joseph Martin Connell Electrical Engineering 1988
Miss Helen Louise Thompson Molecular Biology 1988
Dr Sarah Anne Brooker Medicine 1988
Miss Kate Ella Brookes History Medieval and Modern 1988
Mr David Sean Carruthers Electronic Engineering 1988
Mrs Margaret Patricia Caswell (CC)BA.Gen.H/Health & Community Studs. 1988
Mr Timothy Fergus Clark Mechanical Engineering 1988
Dr Emmanuel Afamuefuna Agalamanyi Research 1988
Mr Philip Conway Allen Combined Honours 1988
Mrs Phillipa Joan Summers Allinson Bachelor of Education 1988
Mr Jose Oscar Alves Bachelor of Science 1988
Mrs Patricia Margarita Mary Doocey Ayers 1988
Mr Simon Stanhope Carter Bailey Bachelor of Education 1988
Ms Ruth Elizabeth Bailey 1988
Miss Lisa Kay Baker 1988
Miss Shirley Anne Bamber Bachelor of Education 1988
Mrs Elizabeth Barr Walkden Bachelor of Education 1988
Mr Andrew James Bell Veterinary Science 1988
Ms Susan Blagbrough 1988
Miss Catherine Bradford 1988
Mr David Robert Bradley 1988
Mr Kenneth Roger Bradshaw 1988
Ms Carolyn Jane Eliz.Howard Brighouse Mathematics & Philosophy 1988
Dr Andrew Robert Brodbelt Physiology 1988
Mr Robert John Brown 1988
Mr Philip Edward Browne 1988
Dr Jane Louise Bush Medical Cell Biology 1988
Mr Robert Douglas John Butcher Medical Cell Biology and Biochemistry 1988
Mr Nicholas Ivan Jacob Davies Music 1988
Mr Richard Alan Davis Physics with Computer Science 1988
Miss Juliette Jacqueline Day Combined Studies 1988
Dr Rachel Dean-Titterrell Dean Psychology (SES) 1988
Mr Christopher James Dove Zoology 1988
Miss Victoria Anne Etchells French 1988
Miss Ruth Corrina Euling Hispanic Studies 1988
Ms Rosalind Helen Camp 1988
Ms Elaine Marie Carrick 1988
Mr Andrew John Cartwright 1988
Mrs Ann Cavanagh 1988
Mr Ian Marcus Chapman 1988
Dr Ian Robert Charles 1988
Mr Yat Kwong Chau Bachelor of Education 1988
Mr Anthony James Chester Electronic Engineering 1988
Miss Cjing Mei Cheung Bachelor of Education 1988
Ms Elizabeth Anita Clark Bachelor of Arts 1988
Miss Gaynor Karen Clark 1988
Miss Susan Ann Clarke Bachelor of Education 1988
Mrs Catherine Clarke Design 1988
Mrs Fiona Louise Iles Clarke Bachelor of Education 1988
Dr Ruth Antonia Clarkson Medicine 1988
Mr Neil Clayton 1988
Mr Michael Arthur Cleary Electrical Engineering 1988
Mr Steffen Cleaton 1988
Dr Rodney Malcolm Forster Marine Biology 1988
Dr Alison Jane Cooper Medicine 1988
Mr Robert Stephen Franks Thesis 1988
Miss Anne Marie Collinge French/Pure Maths. 1988
Ms Laura Annette Collins 1988
Miss Patrice Collins Law 1988
Mr Jonathon Paul Cooper Law 1988
Miss Suzanne Lynne Corrin 1988
Ms Alison Cowell 1988
Dr Michael Cowperthwaite Electronic Engineering 1988
Ms Gillian Margaret Cranmer 1988
Miss Machaela Ann Craven 1988
Mrs Rowena Valerie Crawley 1988
Miss Alison Ruth Critchlow 1988
Mr Richard James Cuncliffe Thesis 1988
Mr David Edward Cunliffe 1988
Ms Angela Elizabeth Dawson Bachelor of Education 1988
Ms Harshini De Silva 1988
Mr Anthony St John Michael Dixon 1988
Dr Linda Susan Dobson Medicine 1988
Miss Jayne Dodd 1988
Mr Patrick Mark Downey Microbiology 1988
Ms Lesley Alcock Law 1988
Dr Robert William Wright 1988
Mrs Christine Williams 1988
Miss Joanne Patricia Williams 1988
Mr Stephen Anthony Williams 1988
Ms Carolyn Warwick 1988
Mr Edward Philip Smith 1988
Mr Philip Colin Smith Archaeology 1988
Mr John Spendlove 1988
Mr Jubru Adewale Tinuby Law 1988
Dr Samantha Rae Moore Chemistry 1988
Mr Mark Andrew Oldroyd Veterinary Science 1988
Mr Michael Andrew Pickles 1988
Dr Susana Mary Richmond Medicine 1988
Ms Emma Sackville 1988
Miss Wendy Joanne Sadler 1988
Mr David Maurice Saint 1988
Miss Carol Ann Sait 1988
Miss Alissa Wai Yun Leung Bachelor of Science 1988
Miss Jill May Lysons (X) Biology & Psychology 1988
Mr Anthony Joseph Lynch Architecture 1988
Dr Richard Lyons Building Services Engineering 1988
Mr David Barry Jones Combined Honours 1988
Mr David Ian Jones 1988
Ms Deborah Jones 1988
Mr Howard Clement Jones 1988
Mrs Linda Broster Jones 1988
Miss Mair Morris Jones 1988
Mr Robert Price Jones 1988
Miss Sarah Jane Jones 1988
Mr David John Griffiths 1988
Mr Robert Grinnall Veterinary Science 1988
Ms Caroline Louise Houghton Bachelor of Science 1988
Miss Catherine Mary Houlihan 1988
Miss Paula Susan Ginn 1988
Ms Sarah Margaret Noon 1988
Mrs Joanna Susan Woodings Bate Law 1988
Ms Yasmin Rajeebally Law 1988
Mr Clifford Frank Barton Computer Science 1988
Mrs Linda Sheil Offlands (CC)BA.Gen.H/Health & Community Studs. 1988
Mrs Helen Louise Ingram Bashford Law 1988
Miss Lea Margaret Brocklebank Law 1988
Miss Nicola Jane Lilly Mathematics 1988
Miss Colette Michelle Cavanagh Law 1988
Mr Angelo Restivo 1988
Dr John Robert Pygott 1988
Mrs Alison MacKay Curriculum Studies 1988
Dr Julie Elizabeth Richardson 1988
Mr Simon Ken Ming Lam 1988
Mr Steven John Sims Bachelor of Science 1988
Miss Frances Mary McInerney 1988
Mrs Alison Jane McHugh Fookes 1988
Dr Christopher John Harris Thesis 1988
Miss Yvonne Marie Greatore 1988
Mr Julian Watts Engineering Science 1988
Miss Helen Jane Irvine 1988
Miss Karen Lesley Whitlock 1988
Miss Kay Louise Tildesley Bachelor of Arts 1988
Miss Amanda Jane Ingham 1988
Mr George Vaughan Wright 1988
Miss Natalie Kim Hodgson 1988
Mr Karen Wearmouth 1988
Mr Richard Patrick Wilson Electronic Engineering 1988
Mr Roger Simon Thomas 1988
Mr James Roger Seager 1988
Mr Andrew Stephen Mullaney 1988
Mr Nicholas Michael Lolwell 1988
Mrs Lucille Sandra Tough Fern Bachelor of Education 1988
Ms Charmaine Sunita Silveria 1988
Mr David Piers Lamerton 1988
Mr Benjamin Hamilton Vickers 1988
Miss Julia Margaret Jones 1988
Miss Alison Louise Fletcher 1988
Dr Paul Morgan Chemistry & Pharmacology 1988
Mr Peter Phelan 1988
Miss Helen Poole 1988
Mrs Elizabeth Cottrell Greenwood 1988
Mr Robert Smith 1988
Ms Beth Hall 1988
Mrs Kathleen Osborn Wakelin French 1988
Mrs Mary McMillian Engineering Sci./Industrial Man. (4 yrs) 1988
Ms Alison Maria Maguire 1988
Miss Linda Hateley 1988
Miss Lisa Wendy Lawrence 1988
Mr Philip Hendy Electronic Engineering 1988
Mr Liam Jackson 1988
Mr Christopher Mark Randles 1988
Mr Gareth John Moss (CC)B.Ed.H/Physical Education (Lwr) 1988
Mrs Julie Elizabeth Massey Loftus Combined Honours 1988
Dr Ohu 1988
Mrs Anita Frances Dumbill Warnock 1988
Mr Paul Anthony Raymond 1988
Mr James Stebbings 1988
Mr Stephen Thomas French 1988
Mr Clive Newey 1988
Mr Charles Edward Newstead 1988
Dr Alan John Robinson Electronic Engineering 1988
Mr Singh Khumra 1988
Mr Rodgers 1988
Miss Marie Smithurst 1988
Miss Emma Jaine Eyre Archaeology 1988
Mr Hughes 1988
Miss Jane Imlah 1988
Miss Elizabeth Mary Hay 1988
Mr John Mylam 1988
Mr David Robert Liversage Geography 1988
Mr Michael McCleave 1988
Mr Michael Wildsmith Music 1988
Mr Gordon O'Reilly 1988
Miss Fiona Ingrid Goldie Psychology (SES) 1988
Mr Vernon Harrison 1988
Mr Sean Lawrence 1988
Miss Carol Anne Massey 1988
Dr Sarah Lesley Hughes 1988
Dr Paul Julian Hooper Anatomy & Human Biology 1988
Mr Leslie Mooney Geography (Combined) 1988
Mr Paul Anthony Swain 1988
Mr Manson Holman Law 1988
Miss Rowena Sherlock 1988
Miss Ann Lewis 1988
Miss Nicola Jane Moore 1988
Miss Anne Marie Surgeon (HE)BAComb./Geography & Phys.Edcn. 1988
Mrs Louise Coldrick Howarth Bachelor of Education 1988
Mr Roy Waring 1988
Mr James Hudson 1988
Miss Maria Taylor 1988
Mr Peter Noel 1988
Mr Peter Neafcy 1988
Miss Keighley Lister 1988
Miss Lisa Ann Etchells History Medieval and Modern 1988
Mrs Juliana Thompson Reed English Literature 1988
Mr Gerard Finley 1988
Miss Rosamund Leigh 1988
Mrs Lisa Ann Watson 1988
Mr Alexander Scofield 1988
Mr Jason Robin Gregson 1988
Dr Anthony John Eaton Computer Science 1988
Miss Sharon Louise Giles 1988
Miss Doreen Penney 1988
Dr Salahuddin Khan 1988
Dr David Charles Reid 1988
Ms Deborah Jane Robinson Mathematics 1988
Mr David Tugman 1988
Mr John Marshall 1988
Miss Lynn Oldfield 1988
Ms Jamila Ibrahim Pharmacology 1988
Mr Neil Weston 1988
Miss Gillian 1988
Miss Joanne Murdie (HE)BAComb./American Studs./English 1988
Miss Jessica Grace Wilcher 1988
Miss Kathryn Rosalie Whelan 1988
Miss Sally Louise Wilson 1988
Dr Gillian Margaret Chapel Robins Medicine 1988
Mr John Grant MacDonald Metallurgy and Materials Science 1988
Miss Teresa Angelica Gould 1988
Mr Kai Koo 1988
Ms Jennifer Horton 1988
Ms Catherine Toman 1988
Dr Colin Ingram 1988
Mr Christopher Ramsbottom 1988
Miss Barbara Seklecka 1988
Mr Russell Lawrence Hill 1988
Mr Brian Martin 1988
Mr Paul Scholes Bachelor of Education 1988
Dr Karen Frances Pascoe 1988
Miss Nancy Morphet Bachelor of Arts 1988
Mr Brendan Conor Monks 1988
Ms Sarah Jane Ferris 1988
Miss Gillian Hilda Fraser 1988
Miss Jane Louise Longworth 1988
Mr Adrian Richard Potter 1988
Miss Lesley Karen Luckcuck 1988
Mr Graham Martin Read 1988
Miss Julie Mary Tipping 1988
Miss Diane Louise Ruff 1988
Miss Sarah Louise Verdeyen 1988
Mr Stephen James Pinder 1988
Mr John Garforth 1988
Miss Yee Mun Elaine Lai 1988
Miss Julia McManus 1988
Miss Amanda McKenzie 1988
Mrs Jacqueline Andrea Campbell Tolkien Combined Honours 1988
Mrs Karen Angela Wilson 1988
Mr Peter John Young History Medieval and Modern 1988
Mr Nigel Douglas Skinner 1988
Miss Alexandra Jane Trojan 1988
Mr James Duncan Harold Ellis Computer Science 1988
Miss Helen Jane Huda 1988
Miss Deborah Lucy Marston 1988
Mr Stephen Grant Rhodes Combined Honours 1988
Mr John Patrick O'Grady 1988
Miss Paula Jean Leigh Bachelor of Arts 1988
Miss Caroline Jane Savage 1988
Miss Ann Maria Roach 1988
Mr Simon Hayman 1988
Ms Mary Regan 1988
Ms Gaynor Elizabeth Hogan 1988
Miss Carole Heaton Sexton 1988
Ms Alison Victoria Green 1988
Mr Simon James Fitzpatrick 1988
Ms Mary Louise Kelly Bachelor of Arts 1988
Mr David Colin Tanner Geology 1988
Mr Stephen Patrick McKenna Mathematics 1988
Mr Andrew Phillpots Bachelor of Arts 1988
Mr David Neil Evans Engineering Science 1988
Mr Jeremy Roham Martil Electrical Engineering 1988
Miss Susan Marie Haywood 1988
Mr Adam Philip Sowerbutts 1988
Mr John Christopher Hanson Physical Geography and Geology 1988
Miss Brenda Margaret Roberts History 1988
Ms Karen Mary Malone French 1988
Mr Gavin Robert Morrison 1988
Miss Helen Ruth Kenny 1988
Miss Denise Anne Skiffington 1988
Mr Sean Alan Tweddell 1988
Mr Paul Anthony Robinson 1988
Miss Sandra Mary Tisdale 1988
Mr Stepehn John Hopper 1988
Miss Jenny Margaret Harris 1988
Miss Jill Alison Grevett 1988
Dr Kathryn Cornford Moore Medicine 1988
Ms Rachel Sheila Kirkman 1988
Miss Yee Yee Ting 1988
Mr Ian James Morgan 1988
Mr Andrew James Guy 1988
Ms Jill Shaw 1988
Ms Claire Agnes Swarbrick 1988
Mr Paul John Kirkland 1988
Mrs Jane Jones Hulme German 1988
Dr Aidan Martin Fitzgerald 1988
Mr David Price 1988
Miss Deirdre Mary A Pettigrew 1988
Ms Collette Frances Lowe 1988
Mr John Michael W Hooper 1988
Mr Paul Andrew Wilson Dental Surgery 1988
Mr John McNeill Archaeology 1988
Dr Simon Harold Michael Lomax Anatomy & Human Biology 1988
Mr Chinenye Joshua Public Administration 1988
Mr Blair Nicholas Montgomery Walls Geography 1988
Mr Mark Richard Snell Modern History & Politics 1988
Miss Jennifer Mary Wilshin 1988
Mr Kevin Taylor Electronic Engineering 1988
Mr Alan Cameron Townsend 1988
Mr Edward Christopher Walsh German 1988
Miss Sian Louise Fox 1988
Mr Matthew Kenyon Hulbert 1988
Miss Julia Claire Potter Bachelor of Arts 1988
Mr Paul Anthony Farrugia Electronic Engineering 1988
Mrs Fiona Barbara Caley Findlay French 1988
Mr Mark Jonathan Fleming Bachelor of Arts 1988
Ms Alicia Elizabeth Miziniak Chemistry 1988
Miss Zara Dawn Oliver 1988
Miss Judith Reay 1988
Miss Sarah Jane Rogers 1988
Mr Peter Grahm 1988
Mr Alexander Johnston 1988
Mr Richard Jonathan Towers Veterinary Science 1988
Miss Karen Lynn Harvey 1988
Mr Jeremy Mitchinson 1988
Mr Simon Lam 1988
Mr Andrew Rowlands 1988
Mr Ian Holbeck 1988
Dr Ian Michael Jolly Medicine 1988
Mr Paul Andrew O'Shea 1988
Ms Michelle Susan Siwek 1988
Dr Neil Harvey Liversedge 1988
Dr Catherine White 1988
Mrs Joanne Ellis Darby Law 1988
Miss Rachel Mulhearn 1988
Dr Sharon Green Gray Bachelor of Education 1988
Mr Jonathon Paul Knowles Zoology 1988
Miss Glenys Margaret Williams Zoology 1988
Mr Robert Carlo MacNaughton Architecture 1988
Miss Susan Jayne Cogswell Architecture 1988
Dr Abdelaziz Ait-Braham Computer Science 1988
Mr Jonathan Hugh Woodward Geography 1988
Dr Robert Keighley Lister Medical Cell Biology 1988
Dr Rachel Millerchip Anatomy & Human Biology 1988
Dr Siu Man Kan Anatomy & Human Biology 1988
Dr Brian Staples Medicine 1988
Dr John A Milton Chemistry 1988
Ms Rachel Louisa Birtles Bachelor of Arts 1988
Mr Adam Nicholas Frantzis Civil & Environmental Engineering 1988
Dr Christopher David Hall Chemistry 1988
Dr Melanie Ruth Ashton Chemistry 1988
Dr Mark Adrian Johan Keith Larrad Music 1988
Miss Rosemary Campbell Sociology 1988
Ms Kim Sanders 1988
Dr Jane Louise Bradshaw Merrett 1988
Dr Paul George Fernandes Marine Biology 1988
Mrs Helen Monica Sayer Watters Dental Surgery 1988
Dr Susan Elizabeth Corrin Tasker Medicine 1988
Mrs Pascale Mary Moore Thurnell Psychology (SES) 1988
Dr Mark Simon Brown Geography 1988
Mr Martin J Lord Veterinary Science 1988
Mrs Marie Williams Bachelor of Arts 1988
Miss D Wilson 1988
Mr A J Barrett 1988
Mr Steven M George 1988
Mrs Clare Griffiths Styles Geography 1988
Miss Leslie Paige Kent Veterinary Science 1988
Mrs Carol Thomas Biochemistry 1988
Mr Robert Barrs Geophysics 1988
Mr Stephen Jones Mechanical Engineering 1988
Mrs Rebecca Faloon Davies Geography 1988
Dr Paul Emmett Medicine 1988
Miss Jane Elizabeth Heath Veterinary Science 1988
Mr Neil Trevor Sharman Veterinary Science 1988
Mr Neil Robert Smyth Veterinary Science 1988
Mr William James Tute Veterinary Science 1988
Mr Chris John Brothwell Hispanic Studies 1988
Mr David Tze Kin Kok Architecture 1988
Ms Sarah Jane Smith Law 1988
Mr Nicholas Radclyffe Zimmern Geography 1988
Ms Helen Ruth Slater Architecture 1988
Mr Alan Parker Combined Studies 1988
Mrs Yvette Grogan Minors Biochemistry 1988
Mr Michael Jones Modern History & Politics 1988
Mr Peter Astle Dental Surgery 1988
Miss Heather Anne Matthews Dental Surgery 1988
Ms Anne Jemima Campbell Curriculum Studies 1988
Mr Neil Eltin Cowhig Physics 1988
Mr Christopher Rakowski Mathematical Physics 1988
Mr Andrew David Jackson Chemistry 1988
Mr Graeme Robert Jones Chemistry 1988
Ms Anne Therese Bodger Sociology 1988
Mr Peter Bocock Metallurgy and Materials Science 1988
Mr Richard Frank Boeg Civil Engineering 1988
Ms Victoria Louise Bradshaw French 1988
Mr Richard Mark Browse Zoology 1988
Mr John Alban Broderick Bachelor of Education 1988
Mr Stephen Anthony Brennan Dental Surgery 1988
Mr Peter David Caddock Chemistry 1988
Ms Susan Irene Cahill Bachelor of Arts 1988
Ms Lynne Kay Caladine Physical Education 1988
Ms Janet Elizabeth Calvert Combined Honours 1988
Ms Ruth Anne Chambers Russian 1988
Mr Man Kei Cheung Bachelor of Education 1988
Ms Suzanne Louise Clark English Language & Literature 1988
Mrs Fiona Louise Iles Clarke Bachelor of Education 1988
Mrs Ruth Helen Turnbull Cobb Psychology 1988
Ms Julie Rose Comac French & German 1988
Mr Graham Cook Mechanical Engineering 1988
Ms Alison Cooper Mechanical Engineering 1988
Mr Michael John Cunningham Master of Education 1988
Jimi Oluseyi Adu Physiology 1988
Ms Rosemary Jean Bagwell Bachelor of Arts 1988
Mr Mark Stephen Baker Dental Surgery 1988
Mr Graham Nigel Barlow Dental Surgery 1988
Mr Donald Barnes Bachelor of Education 1988
Mrs Sarah Joanne Goodenough Batin French 1988
Mr David Carl Bessant Bachelor of Arts 1988
Mr Trevor John Dimmock Modern History & Politics 1988
Ms Diane Melody Dalgleish Bachelor of Education 1988
Ms Helen Jane Dunn Bachelor of Arts 1988
Mr Ian Robert Douglas Engineering Science 1988
Ms Alison Margaret Dangerfield Marine Biology 1988
Ms Jessica Jane Dart Botany 1988
Mr Andrew Timothy Dalton Physical Geography and Geology 1988
Mr David Paul Probert Ancient & Medieval History & Archaeology 1988
Ms Kathryn Ann Eede French & German 1988
Mr Andrew David John Pugh Geography 1988
Mr Mark Valentine Williams Political Theory and Institutions 1988
Mr James Allen Eaton Dental Surgery 1988
Mr Anthony John Eaton Computer Science 1988
Mr Andrew Richard Wright Physics 1988
Ms Sally Anne Williams Ordinary Degree 1988
Ms Susan Bronwen Wroe Computational & Statistical Science 1988
Mr Andrew Farmer Zoology 1988
Ms Audrey Faragg Farrag Combined Honours 1988
Dr Alan Christopher Francis Medicine 1988
Ms Julia Foster Modern History 1988
Dr Deborah Louise Forsdyke Medicine 1988
Ms Hilda Caroline Forrest Bachelor of Arts 1988
Mr Edmund Yiu Chung Wong Management Economics and Accounting 1988
Mr Joseph Chat Chung Wong Dental Surgery 1988
Ms Julie Gale Tropical & Infectious Diseases 1988
Dr Christopher Johann Griffiths Earth Sciences 1988
Mr Christopher Graham Law 1988
Mr David Mark Green Combined Honours 1988
Ms Clare Rosalind Gilbert Law 1988
Mr Royston John Bailey Gillett Biochemistry 1988
Mr Simon John Gall Microbiology 1988
Ms Felicity Claire Gladding Bachelor of Education 1988
Ms Michelle Gallagher Mechanical Engineering with Management 1988
Ms Michelle Patricia Gilbert Bachelor of Arts 1988
Mr Michael Green Electronic Engineering 1988
Ms Karen Jane Glew Bachelor of Arts 1988
Mr Stephen John Graham Hispanic Studies 1988
Ms Olwyn Virginia Haworth Dental Surgery 1988
Ms Karen Marie Heeland Music 1988
Mr Robin James Hansford Geography 1988
Mr Mark Hamilton Psychology 1988
Lubna Shaheen Husain Dental Surgery 1988
Mrs Jane Jones Hulmes German 1988
Dr Tanya Gail Hughes Medicine 1988
Mr David Arthur Hughes Bachelor of Education 1988
Mr Russell Laurence Hill Bachelor of Arts 1988
Mr David Scott Holeyman Dental Surgery 1988
Mr Alan Lee Economic History 1988
Ms Kay Lisa Wendy Lawrence French 1988
Dr Damian Lackay Inorganic, Physical and Industrial Chemistry 1988
Iker Joseba Landa Civil Engineering 1988
Mr Steven James Long Medieval and Modern History 1988
Lam Ming Li Computer Science 1988
Dr Karen Fiona Bretherton Lindley Medicine 1988
Ms Sally Ann Llewlyn-Davies Economics 1988
Dr Anthony David Kendle Botany 1988
Dr Andrew Jones Medicine 1988
Ms Pamela Anne Mary Jackson English Language & Literature 1988
Mr Minas Iatridis Engineering 1988
Ms Julie Jenkins French 1988
Ms Frances Anne Jacombs Political Theory and Institutions 1988
Ms Joanne Jarman Law 1988
Ms Glenys June Jandrell Ordinary Degree 1988
Mr Dean William Kenworthy Physics 1988
Ms Sheila Kelly Bachelor of Education 1988
Ms Rachel Martin Pure Mathematics 1988
Mr David Graham Masters Marine Biology 1988
Mr Bruno Moriani Genetics 1988
Mr Andrew John Morris Geography 1988
Ms Anna-Marie McMillan Anatomy & Human Biology 1988
Mrs Jacqueline Claire Beard Makepeace Engineering Science and Industrial Management 1988
Mr David John Mylam Bachelor of Arts 1988
Mr Alan Nicholas Martin Bachelor of Arts 1988
Ms Catherine Anne Mercer Bachelor of Arts 1988
Mr Paul David McGurk Bachelor of Education 1988
Mr Howard Newton Mathematics 1988
Mr Keith John Naylor Geography 1988
Mr Richard Gordon O'Reilly Mathematics 1988
Mr Bryn Tudor Owen Ordinary Degree 1988
Dr Tania Jane Phillips Medicine 1988
Ms Moira Doreen Penney Bachelor of Arts 1988
Mr Rihcard John Greville Preece Modern History & Politics 1988
Mr Paul Timothy Pilkington Mathematics 1988
Ms Lorna Mary Piggott Combined Honours 1988
Ms Caroline Carey Pittman Ancient & Medieval History & Archaeology 1988
Mr Fenner James Pearson Ordinary Degree 1988
Ms Angela Frances Pegg Bachelor of Education 1988
Dr Brigitta Ine Patterson-Van Tussenbroek Environmental & Evolutionary Biology 1988
Ms Caroline Emma Willson Modern History 1988
Dr Clive Peter Lees Young Marine Biology 1988
Mr Richard Colin Rhodes Engineering Science and Industrial Management 1988
Ms Isabel Robertson Bachelor of Arts 1988
Mr Damian Francis Roche Classics 1988
Mr Leo Nathan Rowntree Political Theory and Institutions 1988
Dr Richard Mark Sandland Medicine 1988
Ms Alison Mary Short Bachelor of Education 1988
Ms Juliet Elizabeth Simmons Combined Honours 1988
Ms Hilary Catherine Small Ordinary Degree 1988
Mr Ian Jeremy Smith Bachelor of Arts 1988
Mrs Louise McCarthy Spooner Music 1988
Mr Matthew Richard Stacey Civil Engineering 1988
Ms Diane Mary Stafford English Language & Literature 1988
Ms Joyce Valerie Stirrup Bachelor of Arts 1988
Mr Michael John Suddes Psychology 1988
Ms Anne-Marie Surgeon Bachelor of Arts 1988
Ms Julie Mary Swallow Combined Honours 1988
Mr Allan James Squires Physics 1988
Ms Melanie Jayne Twist English Language & Linguistics 1988
Ms Valerie Lousie Thompson Bachelor of Education 1988
Mrs Susan Elizabeth Rees Vaughan Mathematical Physics 1988
Dr Lee Na Teo Medicine 1988
Ms Shirley Taylor Combined Honours 1988
Ms Elizabeth Ellen Tootell Bachelor of Arts 1988
Mr Richard Arthur Trew Geography 1988
Ms Stephanie Louise Tighe Law 1988
Mr Simon Nicholas Wharton Computer Science 1988
Mr Neil James Whitfield Dental Surgery 1988
Mr Steven John Wagstaff Political Theory and Institutions 1988
Mr Darren Paul Wagstaff Sociology 1988
Mr Andrew Gerard Ward Electronic Engineering 1988
Dr David William White Medicine 1988
Ms Lisa Whomack Bachelor of Arts 1988
Ms Jane Louise Buckingham Ordinary Degree 1988
Mr Timothy Byrom Computer Science 1988