Place a message

If you are able to provide any additional information about anyone listed here, please click on the envelope icon beside their name and complete the online form.

Title First Name Middle Name Surname Former Name Subject Year Action
Mr Gary Arthur Lewin Veterinary Science 1987
Ms Jane Julie Gray Veterinary Science 1987
Dr Stephen James Cox Medicine 1987
Dr Sian Gilchrist Medicine 1987
Dr Christopher Roger Simon Leat Medicine 1987
Dr Cassandra Jane Sutherland Medicine 1987
Dr Man Hong Tseung Medicine 1987
Dr Alan Wolfgang Webster Medicine 1987
Mrs Helen Wright Veterinary Science 1987
Mr Daniel Michael Lyons Veterinary Science 1987
Dr Mark Edward Lipton Diploma in Radiology/Diagnos 1987
Mr Stewart William Bedford Veterinary Science 1987
Mr Gwyn Longfield Jones Veterinary Science 1987
Miss Andrea Ruth Mason Veterinary Science 1987
Mrs Judith Alexander Morris Quigg Veterinary Science 1987
Mrs Pauline Grace Richards Tolhurst Veterinary Science 1987
Miss Lesley Elissa Young Veterinary Science 1987
Mr Ewan James Douglas Physiology 1987
Ms Victoria Louise MacFarlane Law 1987
Mrs Rita Jane Cranley Elliott Bachelor of Education 1987
Miss Jill Berry 1987
Mr Giles Claxton Taylor Physics with Electronics 1987
Miss Carole Ann Grundy Bachelor of Arts 1987
Miss Hannah Louise Tuckett Lee Geology 1987
Mrs Julie Elizabeth Yardley Decker Bachelor of Education 1987
Miss Melissa Anne Brassey Philosophy 1987
Dr John Michael Harris Civil Engineering 1987
Mr Sui Sang Wang Law 1987
Dr Michael Derek Cope Research 1987
Dr Gareth Albert Roberts Medical Cell Biology 1987
Mrs Margaret Clare Crellin Psychology 1987
Mr Alastair Simon Neal Warwick Chemistry 1987
Dr David Simon Ennis Chemistry 1987
Miss Shehla Husain Economics 1987
Ms Catherine Elizabeth Webb Dunne English Language & Literature 1987
Mr Graham Paul Copeland Surgery 1987
Mr Eamon Gregory Duffy Ordinary Degree 1987
Mr Paul McGuire Architecture 1987
Mr Alberto Cruz Bachelor of Education 1987
Miss Sally Joanne Blinkhorn Bachelor of Arts 1987
Mr Stephen Booth German 1987
Mrs Katharine Margaret Cripps Browne Physics 1987
Mrs Julia Thelma Turner Clark Law 1987
Mr David Kenneth Adams 1987
Miss Adenike Adebowale Thesis 1987
Mrs Josephine O Adegbenro Bachelor of Education 1987
Dr Sadew Othman Al-Hamouz Research 1987
Mr Masoud Ebrahim Al-Hermi Civic Design 1987
Mr Jawad Kadhim A H Alkhafaji Thesis 1987
Mr Geoffrey Samuel Allen Dental Surgery 1987
Mr Michael Allsopp Mathematical Science/Management 1987
Ms Joanne Margaret Almond Bachelor of Education 1987
Mr Stuart Andrew Andrews 1987
Mrs Sahira Hanna Aoraha Thesis 1987
Mr John Robert Aspinall Architecture 1987
Mrs Margaret Rosalin Atherton Bachelor of Education 1987
Mrs Marie Drysdale Bachelor of Arts 1987
Dr Peter Richard Cromwell Mathematics 1987
Miss Donna Maria Curry Bachelor of Arts 1987
Miss Marisa Bagnara Bachelor of Education 1987
Ms Katharine Ruth Baker Modern History 1987
Miss Jane Louise Barber Bachelor of Arts 1987
Miss Shelagh Barker Bachelor of Arts 1987
Mr Richard Anthony Barker Physiology 1987
Miss Jill Patricia Barlow Biochemistry 1987
Mr Andrew Peter Barnes Zoology 1987
Miss Victoria Kate Barnes Combined Honours 1987
Dr Philip David Batty Medicine 1987
Ms Corin Marcia Elizabeth Barton Law 1987
Miss Julie Baxter General Degree 1987
Mr Leslie Beard Biology 1987
Miss Helen Jane Beaumont Geography 1987
Mr Jeffrey Wlliam Bee 1987
Miss Rose Marie Benavides Law 1987
Mr Paul Bennett Bachelor of Education 1987
Mr Adam James Biggs 1987
Mr Anthony Peter Bignold 1987
Mr Colin Derek Binns Architecture 1987
Ms Rachael Elizabeth Binns Bachelor of Education 1987
Mrs Kathryn Mary Blackledge Bachelor of Education 1987
Mr Richard Charles Blatherwick Law 1987
Miss Marian Jane Boggis 1987
Mrs Dawn Elizabeth Davies Bowen Bachelor of Arts 1987
Mr Mark Jonathan Bown 1987
Dr Nicholas Watt Boyd Medicine 1987
Miss Julie Boyd Chemistry 1987
Mr Andrew Paul Breen Electrical Engineering & Electronics 1987
Mr George Broadbent 1987
Mr Anthony David Brooks Geography 1987
Mr Jonathan Edward Brooksbank 1987
Ms Amanda Jane Copplestone Bruce Molecular Biology 1987
Mr Christopher David Bryan 1987
Miss Lucy Anne Bull 1987
Mrs Marianne Joyce Sylvia East Bull Music 1987
Sister Jean Mary Bunn Archive Administration 1987
Mr Conor Patrick Burke 1987
Miss Tina Jayne Burke Bachelor of Education 1987
Mr Michael Anthony Burwin Law 1987
Miss Julie Ann Butler 1987
Mr Ian Frederick Butler Combined Honours 1987
Mrs Jane Mary Byrne 1987
Ms Irene Elizabeth Byrne Combined Honours 1987
Dr Jennifer Ruth Parratt Biochemistry 1987
Mr Salahud Din Biochemistry 1987
Mr Mark Ian Fellows Geology 1987
Mr Simon Ronald Fisher Dental Surgery 1987
Dr Juliet Evelyn Cain Medicine 1987
Mr Richard Anthony Caines 1987
Miss Karen Carr 1987
Ms Alison Marianne Carruthers Bachelor of Education 1987
Miss Cathy Louise Carter Bachelor of Education 1987
Ms Susan Cassidy Bachelor of Education 1987
Mr Stephen Mark Chadwick Dental Surgery 1987
Miss Carol Mavis Chamberlain 1987
Mr Peter Jiun Yan Cheng Architecture 1987
Mr Shaun Chetwood Electronic Engineering 1987
Mr Chin Guan Chua Management Economics and Accounting 1987
Mr Gary Thomas Claeys 1987
Dr Patrick Maxwell Clarke Medicine 1987
Miss Sarah Elizabeth Clougher Genetics 1987
Ms Louise Coley 1987
Mr Ian Huw Collins 1987
Miss Victoria Lesley Cook Management Economics and Accounting 1987
Mrs Navini Shanthi Cook Bachelor of Education 1987
Ms Alexandra Sharon Cooper Law 1987
Mr R K Corbett 1987
Mr Gaspar Kennedy 1987
Mr Garry John Costello 1987
Mr David John Cottam Law 1987
Mrs Wendy Coulshed Bachelor of Education 1987
Mr Stephen George Crampton Management & Business Studies 1987
Mr Andrew Paul Crane Veterinary Science 1987
Dr Charles H Thomas Cross Medicine 1987
Mr Michael John Crowley 1987
Mr George Malcolm Davies Bachelor of Education 1987
Miss Janet Elaine Davies Bachelor of Education 1987
Mrs Fiona Davis Keay Physics 1987
Ms Helen Elizabeth Dawson Law 1987
Mrs Marjorie Ann Deacon Sociology 1987
Miss Margaret Mary Delaney Bachelor of Education 1987
Dr Katharina Ulrike Deutsch Medicine 1987
Dr Glen Reginald Dixon Medicine 1987
Miss Jane Melanie Donaldson 1987
Ms Irene Margaret S Dodds Civil Engineering 1987
Mrs Joan Hazel Dodgson Bachelor of Education 1987
Mr Noel James Doran Law 1987
Mr Stephen Ronald Douglas Zoology 1987
Mr Philip John Down 1987
Mrs Lisa Sharon Beaver Vellins Law 1987
Mrs Jane Emma Kandler Grant Law 1987
Dr Michael Joseph Smith Physiology 1987
Ms Leanne Leathead Law 1987
Mrs Deborah Jane Brimelow Boughey Law 1987
Mr Howard Trafford Combined Studies 1987
Dr David William Shimmin 1987
Dr Antonio Mateo Sole-Cava Marine Biology 1987
Mr Payam Foroudi 1987
Mr Michael Cresswell Heap 1987
Dr Kevin Micahel Sullivan 1987
Mr Malcolm Kinney 1987
Dr Deborah Anne Stackwood Medicine 1987
Mrs Ruth Joyce Morrison Redman/White Bachelor of Arts 1987
Mr Jonathan Mark Gardner 1987
Mrs Anita Owen 1987
Mrs Deborah Jane Mitchinson Bachelor of Science 1987
Miss Margaret Louise Freak Microbiology 1987
Mr Berkeley Jack Ronan Greenwood Economics 1987
Mr Michael Chrisopher Edgson Medical Cell Biology and Biochemistry 1987
Ms Elizabeth Anne Shiers 1987
Miss Belinda Tracey Young Genetics 1987
Miss Karen Jane Pepper 1987
Ms Jacqueline Ann Williams 1987
Mr Julian Alistair Rose 1987
Miss Susan Jane Smith Bachelor of Arts 1987
Mr John Preston Hadwen 1987
Mr Kevin James Hiom 1987
Miss Jacqueline Nunn 1987
Dr David Stephen Enion Bachelor of Education 1987
Mr Paul Justin G Haigh Bachelor of Science 1987
Miss Lynette Valerie Reid 1987
Mr David Thomas Jones Law 1987
Ms Ann Elizabeth Howells 1987
Mrs Sara Jayne Davies Goddard Zoology 1987
Ms Anne Patricia Hughes Bachelor of Arts 1987
Mr Ian Paul Yielder Bachelor of Arts 1987
Mr Peter David Evans Dental Surgery 1987
Miss Jane Nora Tucker 1987
Mr Jonathan Robert Murphy Economics 1987
Mr Stephen David Howcroft Chemistry 1987
Mrs Carolyn Jennifer Rigby Golding Bachelor of Arts 1987
Miss Jane Deborah Humphreys 1987
Mr Jonathan Speake 1987
Ms Lynn Meryl Sutcliffe 1987
Ms Teresa Geraldine Lynch French 1987
Ms Xenia Maria Taliotis 1987
Miss Frances Gail Hansford 1987
Mrs Bernadette Marie Pathe Harrigan Bachelor of Arts 1987
Miss Sally Catherine Rose 1987
Miss Jennifer Reid Bachelor of Education 1987
Miss Imelda Anne Harte 1987
Miss Helen Marie Roche Bachelor of Arts 1987
Mr Christopher Kerfoot 1987
Miss Marion Teresa Grant 1987
Mr Edward Desmond Grant Law 1987
Mr David Anthony Harris 1987
Dr Paul Franks Obstetrics & Gynaecology 1987
Ms Fiona Ann Maria McAllister 1987
Mr Mark Austin Furness 1987
Mr Damian John Walmsley 1987
Ms Susan Elizabeth Roulstone Bachelor of Education 1987
Ms Fiona Robinson English Language & Literature 1987
Ms Amanda Julia Goode Archive Administration 1987
Mr Stephen Horrocks 1987
Ms Eithne Anne O'Brien 1987
Ms Madelaine Mary Rogerson 1987
Mr Richard Edward Owen Bachelor of Arts 1987
Mr Andrew David Milne Biochemistry 1987
Miss Anne Marie Roberts 1987
Mr Michael James Neill 1987
Mr Andrew Mark Lord 1987
Mr John Alel Wright Architecture 1987
Mr Benno Pui Leung Tang 1987
Mrs Susan Elizabeth Lawrence Mewhinick Mathematics 1987
Mr Ian Willoughby 1987
Mr Jonathan Mark Reed 1987
Miss Margaret Mary M Yee Accounting 1987
Mr Simon Rowlatt Young Geology 1987
Miss Jayne Madden Bachelor of Arts 1987
Miss Tina Kirwin Bachelor of Education 1987
Mr Alexander George Harrison 1987
Mr Malcolm Gordon McCallum Microbial Biotechnology 1987
Miss Jane Whitworth 1987
Dr Yeok Chuan Loh Medicine 1987
Mr Richard Martin Howes 1987
Ms Theresa Catherine Searle 1987
Mr Graeme Riley 1987
Ms Jayne Elizabeth Hogg Psychology 1987
Miss Debra Louise Slater 1987
Dr Elizabeth Louise Hesketh Medicine 1987
Mr Christopher John Page Psychology (SES) 1987
Ms Maria Theresa Gibbons 1987
Dr Richard Paul South Medicine 1987
Mr Simon John Matthews Bachelor of Education 1987
Mr Andrew Keith Peak Mechanical Engineering 1987
Mr Nicholas Martin Smith 1987
Mr Inderjit Singh Mund 1987
Mr Duncan Robert MacGregor 1987
Ms Susan Patricia Johnston Bachelor of Arts 1987
Mrs Louise Marie Matthews Snowden Psychology (SES) 1987
Mr Stephen John Williams 1987
Dr Wai To Raymond Liu Medicine 1987
Mr Philip John Newton 1987
Dr Christine Helen Spray Medicine 1987
Ms Catherine Glover 1987
Miss Joanne Ceredwen Thomas Bachelor of Science 1987
Mrs Angela Janette Deakin Morrow Geography 1987
Miss Alison Ruth Timperley 1987
Mr Andrew Peter Haigh 1987
Miss Lynn Marie Hackett Bachelor of Arts 1987
Mr Andrew James Hill Bachelor of Arts 1987
Mr Ross James Thomson 1987
Miss Sara Pandora Salisbury 1987
Mr Timothy Paul Johnson 1987
Mrs Marie-Ann Charity Smith Greening Geography 1987
Mr Roger Hilton Hodgkiss Mechanical Engineering 1987
Mr Jonathan Richard Heath 1987
Ms Helen Ruth Gardiner Genetics 1987
Mrs Alison Sarah Riley Pearson 1987
Miss Julie Patricia Enoch Bachelor of Arts 1987
Mr David Neil 1987
Mr Patrick Thomas Harrison Biochemistry 1987
Mr Kevin Cameron Murphy 1987
Ms Patricia Jackson 1987
Mrs Bethan Mary Nevin Lee 1987
Mr Steven Peter Fox 1987
Mr Anthony John Stockton 1987
Ms Marianne Ruth Holmes 1987
Mrs Kathleen Rose Sweeney 1987
Mrs Erica Lesley Quantril Guilbert Psychology 1987
Mr Ognatius A Okoro 1987
Mr Robert Alan Price Physics 1987
Miss Melanie Li 1987
Ms Juliet Gordon 1987
Miss Amy Lee Accounting 1987
Mrs Jayne Shaw Green Bachelor of Arts 1987
Miss Patricia Tack 1987
Sister Juliana Suk Ching Tai 1987
Ms Karen Louise Hopkinson 1987
Ms Joanne Greenwood 1987
Mr Paul Michael Keogh 1987
Ms Anne Patricia McGrath 1987
Mr Nicholas Furr Bachelor of Arts 1987
Mr Malcolm Shaw 1987
Mrs Norma Vivien Poulson Bachelor of Arts 1987
Dr Royden Charles Hilton Medicine 1987
Mr John Andrew Hilton Computer Science 1987
Ms Sarah Louise Hogben Bachelor of Arts 1987
Mr Peter Richard Spalding Geology 1987
Ms Larissa Ellen Pitlaum 1987
Dr Sally Shone Johnson Medicine 1987
Mr Leslie Simon Golding 1987
Miss Denise Hall 1987
Miss Kathryn Heather Mitchell 1987
Miss Christine E Tate 1987
Dr Amelia Alexandra Hare Obstetrics & Gynaecology 1987
Mrs Isabel Stewart 1987
Miss Sarah Leigh Hampton Bachelor of Arts 1987
Mrs Diane Nalda Ruanai Bachelor of Arts 1987
Mr Anthony Gerard Douglas Sharpe Bachelor of Arts 1987
Miss Elizabeth O'Hanlon 1987
Mr Stephen Mark Holland Bachelor of Arts 1987
Mr Simon Lovis Van Moppes Marine Biology 1987
Ms Jacqueline Suzann Hughes 1987
Mr Gordon Paul Pagett Computer Science 1987
Mr Paul James M McCann 1987
Mrs Pauline Claire Sharman Leonard English Language & Literature 1987
Miss Janet Jackson-English 1987
Ms Margaret Ruth Procter Archive Administration 1987
Mrs Judith Elizabeth Conyers Heath (CC)BA.Gen.H/Health & Community Studs. 1987
Mrs Deanne Elizabeth Garratt 1987
Mrs Helena Mary Mitchinson Guest Law 1987
Miss Anna Maria Gavin 1987
Dr Hubert Anthony A Nazareth Medicine 1987
Mrs Kathleen Dorothy Loftus 1987
Miss Rhian Shan Janes 1987
Ms Amanda Jane Yates Hispanic Studies 1987
Mr Peter John Martyn Kent (X)BAComb.H/Art & Physical Edcn. 1987
Mrs Sarah Louise Smith Reeves Education 1987
Mr Anthony John Robinson Combined Honours 1987
Mr Darryl Pickering Bachelor of Arts 1987
Mr Roderick Iain McAllister Architecture 1987
Mr Martin McCarthy Computer Science 1987
Dr Diane Margaret Harris Medicine 1987
Mr Alan David Fotheringham 1987
Miss Emma Susan Leahy Geography 1987
Miss Susan Maria Hutchingson 1987
Miss Louise Ann Pallister 1987
Ms Catherine Anne Wolf Bachelor of Arts 1987
Dr Gregory Paul Stanford Hardy Medicine 1987
Mr Henry Wong Civic Design 1987
Miss Vivien Linda Farrand 1987
Mr Richard James Tynan 1987
Mr Mohamed Riza Yassin 1987
Miss Ann Ewing Mathematics 1987
Mr Kwok Tai Ho 1987
Miss Rebecca Jane Holden Bachelor of Arts 1987
Professor Scott Lee Owens Chemistry 1987
Miss Mary Carol Johnson 1987
Miss Stephanie Anne Nile Zoology 1987
Ms Rachel Mohin Psychology (Science) 1987
Mr Allan Raymond Hughes 1987
Mr Ming Hoi Lai 1987
Miss Jennifer Ogden 1987
Mr Dominic Paul Murphy Philosophy and English Literature 1987
Ms Clare Elizabeth Martlew English 1987
Miss Natalie Susan Glen Jackson Bachelor of Arts 1987
Miss Julie Woolfrey Bachelor of Education 1987
Mr Tzufu Huang 1987
Mrs Jennifer Susan Walker 1987
Miss Karen Maria Kelly 1987
Miss Gillian Howarth 1987
Ms Susan Mary Havers Clinical Psychology 1987
Mr Neil Spooner 1987
Miss Jacqueline Steel 1987
Miss Helen Rachel Maw Physiology 1987
Miss Kathryn Leadbetter 1987
Miss Julie Sayer 1987
Dr Elizabeth Jane Cosligan Watkin Medicine 1987
Mrs Helen Frances Adamson Humphreys Environmental Biology 1987
Dr J J Essah 1987
Miss Julie Anne Sills 1987
Miss Wendy Anne Smithdale 1987
Miss Ruth Mary Salter 1987
Dr Janet Elizabeth Rickard 1987
Miss Christine Ann Henesy Bachelor of Arts 1987
Ms Anne Elizabeth M Greig Bachelor of Arts 1987
Dr Sarah Ann Edwards Research 1987
Miss Katherine Mary O'Donnell Archive Administration 1987
Ms Bernadette Mary Gallagher 1987
Mrs Gillian Margaret Pearson 1987
Mr Ian Michael Hall 1987
Miss Carolyn Wendy Graver 1987
Ms Penelope Louise Head 1987
Dr Simon Vaughan Jones Medicine 1987
Miss Pauline Fu 1987
Mr Brian Hilton 1987
Miss Catherine Anne Wilkinson 1987
Mr Kevin Richard Harrison 1987
Mr Lawrence Uzoekwe 1987
Mr Joseph Gerard O'Beirne Orthopaedic Surgery 1987
Dr Chee Leong Ong Medicine 1987
Mr David Patrick Moore Orthopaedic Surgery 1987
Mr Malcolm McNeil 1987
Mr Mark Selwyn Phythian Latin American Studies 1987
Dr David Harper Doctor In Philosophy 1987
Mr Robert Gordon Lewis 1987
Mr Kim Leong Neo Dental Surgery 1987
Mrs Judith Alison Hackett 1987
Dr David Thomas Moffat 1987
Mr John Francis Jones 1987
Dr Paul Rigby Medicine 1987
Dr Khalid Kasim Haji 1987
Miss Jillian Mary Highton Dental Surgery 1987
Dr Enrique V Iglesias 1987
Mr Grahame Alan Walker 1987
Ms Joanna Katherine Rick 1987
Mr Christopher Ian Probert 1987
Mr Chapman Chan 1987
Mrs Rebecca Louise Jarvis Shaw Bachelor of Arts 1987
Dr Hussam Eddin E Siam Community Health 1987
Mrs Anne Madeleine Edwards Bachelor of Arts 1987
Mr Graham John Mansell Engineering 1987
Mr Mark Temple Mechanical Engineering 1987
Mr Paul Robert Marley Geology 1987
Dr Dominic Peter Semple Physics 1987
Mrs Helen Nicola Willis Mounsdon Environmental Biology 1987
Mr Michael Andrew Lewis Building Services Engineering 1987
Mrs Audrey Waltem Willsher Robinson 1987
Mrs Pauline Cunningham Santangeli Bachelor of Education 1987
Dr Alan Edward Rowan Chemistry 1987
Dr John Buckett Chemistry 1987
Dr Rachel Ann Spedding Medicine 1987
Dr Christopher David Brooks Chemistry 1987
Mrs Nicola Clare Smith Furlong Board of College Studies 1987
Mr Richard Gary Williams Law 1987
Mr Timothy Ian McKittrick Chemistry 1987
Mr Mark William Fazakerley Dental Surgery 1987
Dr Sarah Jane Woodhouse Medicine 1987
Dr Mark Henry Adams Medicine 1987
Dr Patricia Muriel Diskett Thesis 1987
Miss Catherine McCarthy Geography 1987
Mr Adam Etherington Geography 1987
Dr Alison Jane Bolam Medicine 1987
Dr Julie Claire Doughty Medicine 1987
Dr Peter Anthony Brady Medicine 1987
Mr Ronald Edward Crump Genetics 1987
Mr Andrew Gordon Read Marine Biology 1987
Mrs Anne-Marie Hurst Strange Medieval and Modern History 1987
Mr Simon Andrew Burke German 1987
Mrs Mebrat Ellis Newayamarium Biology 1987
Mr Harry Nicholas Harrison Chemistry with Materials Science 1987
Ms Helen Constantine Combined Honours 1987
Mr Mark McIntyre History Medieval and Modern 1987
Mr John Stephen Burrows Electronic Engineering 1987
Mrs Nicola Thelwall-Jones Durnall Accounting 1987
Miss Hilary Jane Bennett Chemistry 1987
Mr Craig David Rushforth Chemistry 1987
Mr Simon Philip Hugh Bennett Dental Surgery 1987
Mr Michael Green Dental Surgery 1987
Miss Diane Hibbert Dental Surgery 1987
Mr Andrew Warren Jones Dental Surgery 1987
Mr Brian Wheldon Jones Dental Surgery 1987
Miss Julie Clare Whitfield Dental Surgery 1987
Mr Paul Martin Forrester Law 1987
Mr Andrew Gilbert Law 1987
Ms Cheryl Margaret Maria Carey Mathematics 1987
Ms Amanda Theresa Esther Condron Accounting 1987
Mr Andrew James Deighton Mathematics 1987
Mr Simon Andrew Robins Mathematical Physics 1987
Mr Michael Creswell Heap Education 1987
Mr Paul Derek Hiscock Computer Science 1987
Mr Paul Stephen Homan Mathematics/Comp.Maths. 1987
Mr Simon Christopher Johnson Management Economics and Accounting 1987
Dr Andrew Breakell Medicine 1987
Mr Lawrence John Graham Boyle Combined Honours 1987
Mr Paul Graeme Bungay Dental Surgery 1987
Mr Michael John Burke Combined Honours 1987
Mr Kevin Richard Brown Dental Surgery 1987
Mr Anthony Sean Bryan Orthopaedic Surgery 1987
Kim Debbie Brown Bachelor of Arts 1987
Ms Rachel Elizabeth Brook Law 1987
Ms Laura Jacqueline Campbell Sociology 1987
Mr Sean Cannon Geology with Industrial Management 1987
Ms Helen Mary Carter Law 1987
Mr John Nicholas Chadbon Medieval English & Medieval History 1987
Ms Carol Mavis Chamberlain Bachelor of Arts 1987
Dr Shaun James Chambers Medicine 1987
Mr Simon David Chander Environmental Biology 1987
Dr Andrew John Cherrill Zoology 1987
Fuk Kwok Chiu Bachelor of Education 1987
Mr Martin Leung Kiu Chow Dental Surgery 1987
Mr Rahzeb Abdulah Chowdhury Economics 1987
Lai Chun Chung Bachelor of Education 1987
Mr Gary Thomas Claeys Modern History 1987
Mrs Deborah Elizabeth Clark Clark Combined Honours 1987
Ms Katharine Anne mary Clark English Language & Literature 1987
Mr David Steven Coates Bachelor of Arts 1987
Mr Francis John Gabriel Coffey Archive Administration 1987
Mr Julian Anne Coleman Greek 1987
Nalini Shanthi Cook Bachelor of Education 1987
Dr Martina Cornwell Medicine 1987
Mr Kennedy Gaspar Correia Mechanical Engineering 1987
Ms Catherine Alison Corris Political Theory and Institutions 1987
Ms Alison Elizabeth Cowdall Modern History 1987
Mr Daniel Joseph Craft Bachelor of Education 1987
Mr Martin Craggs Geography 1987
Mr David Lee Christopher Crausby Political Theory and Institutions 1987
Mr Michael Saint-John Crawley Zoology 1987
Ms Jane Crofts Biochemistry 1987
Ms Stacey Elizabeth Cross Law 1987
Ms Jacqueline Anne Cunningham Law 1987
Ms Lisa Beverley Currie Combined Honours 1987
Dr Samih Hassen Abid Civic Design 1987
Mr Carl David Ackerley Combined Honours 1987
Yinka Ajibulu Political Theory and Institutions 1987
Mr Jawad Kadhim Abdul Hussain Al-Khafaji Mechanical Engineering 1987
Mr Ian Allan Electronic Engineering 1987
Mrs Denise Carole Anderson Bachelor of Arts 1987
Ms Helen Frances Arber Law 1987
Ms Sarah Jane Ashcroft Pharmacology 1987
Mr Philip Douglas Baird Sociology 1987
Mr Stephen Baker Civil Engineering 1987
Mr John Michael Bakewell Bachelor of Arts 1987
Ms Alison Jill Barker Combined Honours 1987
Lindsay Ann Barker Bachelor of Arts 1987
Ms Helen Louise Barlow Dental Surgery 1987
Mr Paul Robin Barnett Electrical Engineering & Electronics 1987
Ms Sarah Jane Bateman French 1987
Dr Carol Elizabeth Bathurst Medicine 1987
Mr Julian Nicholas Berry Geography 1987
Ms Selina Helen Bird Metallurgy and Materials Science 1987
Mr John Blackholly Bachelor of Arts 1987
Ms Toni Patricia Blant Bachelor of Arts 1987
Ms Helen Marie Delahunty English Language & Literature 1987
Mr Jonathan Digby Bachelor of Arts 1987
Ms Janet Sarah Davis Bachelor of Education 1987
Ms Sarah Elizabeth Duffield Archive Administration 1987
Mr Jason Nathaniel Du Sautoy Law 1987
Mr Terence Arthur Dunkley Ordinary Degree 1987
Ms Sarah Jane Doherty Ordinary Degree 1987
Mr Anthony Doherty Psychology 1987
Dr Rachael Anne Dixey Geography 1987
Dr Michael William James Dodds Dental Science 1987
Ms Emma Louise Dover Physiology 1987
Mr Gareth Llewelyn Davies Law 1987
Mr Nicholas Paul Downing Dental Surgery 1987
Lee Michael Davies Civil Engineering 1987
Mr Philip Andrew Davies Dental Surgery 1987
F Arabella Ellis Clinical Psychology 1987
Ms Joan Margaret Pritchard Education 1987
Mrs Clare Edwards Bachelor of Arts 1987
Ms Sarah Jacqueline Rogers Ellerby Combined Honours 1987
Ms Sarah Jane Ellenbogen Bachelor of Education 1987
Mr Paul George Puckering Psychology 1987
Ms Rachel Victoria Evans Ordinary Degree 1987
Mr Nicholas John Wright Medieval and Modern History 1987
Mr Simon David Flaherty Dental Surgery 1987
Mr Robert Henry Field Marine Biology 1987
Mr Joseph Morris Felton Management & Business Studies 1987
Mr Alan Fender Sociology 1987
Mr David James Foot Bachelor of Education 1987
Mr Paul Kenneth Foreman Modern History 1987
Mr Carl Richard Forman Philosophy 1987
Mr Adrian Lester Williamson Architecture 1987
Ms Caroline Helena Wyrwas Mathematics/Comp.Maths. 1987
Ms Sarah Elizabeth Winter Law 1987
Ms Joanne Mackenzie-Winters Winters French 1987
Dr Kevin Richard Gale Biochemistry 1987
Mr Paul James Glossop Mathematical Physics 1987
Mr Simon Matthew Goulbourn Mathematical Statistics 1987
Mr Paul Jeremy Griffiths Accounting 1987
Mr Daniel William David Gridley Law 1987
Mr Paul Damian Anthony Greenhalgh Combined Honours 1987
Mrs Anna Louise Courtney Hinings Gilbert-French Gilbert-French Music 1987
Mr Andrew Mark Greenway Electronic Engineering 1987
Mr Suresh Govind Dental Surgery 1987
Dr Ian David Goodwin Medicine 1987
Mr Mark Lawrence Rolf Gledhill Philosophy 1987
Mr Lorenzo Justiniano Gonzalez Public Administration 1987
Dr Linda Grant Sociology 1987
Mr Clive Andrew Gillespie Dental Surgery 1987
Ms Helen Louise Havard Bachelor of Arts 1987
Mr Andrew John Hart Law 1987
Ms Michelle Elizabeth Hawkins Microbiology 1987
Mr David Alan Helm Mechanical Engineering 1987
Mr Zahid Hafeez Microelectronic Systems & Telecommunications 1987
Ms Kathryn Maria Hanna Bachelor of Arts 1987
Mr John Hare Electronic Engineering 1987
Mrs Melita Heaney Hall Marine Biology 1987
Ms Sheila Mary Hall Bachelor of Arts 1987
Ms Jacqueline Clare Hamman Bachelor of Education 1987
Mrs Kathryn Towl Howell Bachelor of Arts 1987
Dr Jane Margaret Hudson Houghton Medicine 1987
Mr Patrick Horwood Combined Honours 1987
Mr David Dominic Hurley Philosophy 1987
Ms Helen-Mary Hodgetts Ordinary Degree 1987
Dr Margaret Irene Hill Botany 1987
Ms Sarah Louise Hogben Archaeology 1987
Dr Jeffrey Mark Hodgson Medicine 1987
Mr Jonathan Douglas Holden Bachelor of Education 1987
Ms Andrea Lucille Hooson Ordinary Degree 1987
Ms Annabel Clare Lee Law 1987
Ms Amy Lee Accounting 1987
Mr David Geoffrey Levene Geology 1987
Ms Sara Kathryn Legg Ordinary Degree 1987
Mr Anthony Lam Dental Surgery 1987
Ms Madeleine Mary Landreth English Language & Literature 1987
Ms Catrina Campbell Ludlow Marine Biology 1987
Mr Mark Anton Lloyd Law 1987
Mr Edwin Jones Civil Engineering 1987
Dr Ian Herbert Jorysz Applied Maths & Theo Physics 1987
Ms Susan Elizabeth Jackson Bachelor of Education 1987
Mr Matthew Charles Iles Bachelor of Arts 1987
Ms Suzanne Lesley Jervis Ordinary Degree 1987
Ms Helen Veronica Jeans Law 1987
Ms Sandra Lynn Jeffries Psychology 1987
Dr John Magnus King Medicine 1987
Mr Guy Vivian Ian King Bachelor of Arts 1987
Dr David Arthur Kirk Medicine 1987
Mr Michael David Kirk Mechanical Engineering 1987
Ms Anthea Kay Ordinary Degree 1987
Dr Alison Margaret Kerr Medicine 1987
Ms Deborah Yvonne Kespert French & German 1987
Ms Fiona Juliet Claire Kellett Mathematics & Computer Science 1987
Mr David Maddison Mathematical Sciences with Economics 1987
Ms Jane Wendy Marsh Chemistry 1987
Mr Christopher David Machin Combined Honours 1987
Ms Siobhan McDowell Law 1987
Ms Anne Louise Mulhall Political Theory and Institutions 1987
Mr Stephen Bernard Murray Microbiology 1987
Mr Benjamin Hugh Moss Geography 1987
Ms Gillian Erica Wild Mollard Combined Honours 1987
Mr David Christopher Melia Dental Surgery 1987
Mr Christopher Leonard Metcalf Civil Engineering 1987
Dr Brendan Stephen McIlroy Medicine 1987
Mr David John McNally Electronic Engineering 1987
Mr Tobias Jonathan Mack Electronic Engineering 1987
Mr David Wynne Maxwell Modern History & Politics 1987
Mr Paul John Molyneux Combined Honours 1987
Mr Paul James Maguire Dental Surgery 1987
Mr Dominic McEwen Medieval and Modern History 1987
Mrs Pamela Ann Clarkson McAloon Bachelor of Arts 1987
Ms Catherine Moran Bachelor of Arts 1987
Ms Geraldine Mona Murphy Bachelor of Education 1987
Mr Ashraf Messiha Dental Surgery 1987
Ms Sarah Jane Nicholson Geography 1987
Mr Matthew Charles Nilan English Lit/Italian 1987
Mrs Julie Sarah Nickson Pure Mathematics 1987
Ms Sylvia Ng Dental Surgery 1987
Ms Jennifer Margaret North Environmental Biology 1987
Dr Richard Donald Nutter Geography 1987
Mr John Patrick Noonan Dental Surgery 1987
Ms Margaret Susan Nolan Law 1987
Ms Rohini Naidoo Bachelor of Science 1987
Mr Andrew Thomas Napper Mathematics 1987
Miss Kim Fiona Nelson Bachelor of Arts 1987
Mr Stevan John Orrell Veterinary Science 1987
Mr Christopher O'Leary Electrical Engineering & Electronics 1987
Ms Linda O'Sullivan Political Theory and Institutions 1987
Ms Kerry Ann O'Brien Bachelor of Arts 1987
Ms Jacqueline Muriel Fry Zoology 1987
Mr Stephen Mark Perry Architecture 1987
Dr Anthony Charles Farrar Perry Microbiology 1987
Mr Kevin John Povall Mechanical Engineering 1987
Mr John Neil Plowright Chemistry 1987
Mr David Neil Palmer Mathematics 1987
Mr Anthony Dwight Panton Law 1987
Mr Marc Pell Physics 1987
Mr Jayesh Patel Dental Surgery 1987
Mr Nicholas Colin Parsons Building Services Engineering 1987
Ms Helen Grace Quigley Ordinary Degree 1987
Ms Ruth Anne Quane Ordinary Degree 1987
Mr Darrell Clive Wilson Biochemistry 1987
Mrs Philippa Mary Agate Young Bachelor of Education 1987
Dr Chi-Kwong Yip Civil Engineering 1987
Mr Kazimierz Wieslaw Zygmunt Bachelor of Science 1987
Mr Mohamed Fawzy Abd-El Monem Younis Obstetrics & Gynaecology 1987
Mr Majdi Rajab Engineering Science and Industrial Management 1987
Ms Maria Eve Ramsden Bachelor of Education 1987
Ms Sarah Jane Randall Dental Surgery 1987
Ms Alison Jane Randles French 1987
Ms Ann Sian Rees Environmental Biology 1987
Mr Jonathan Mark Roberts Management & Business Studies 1987
Mr Anthony John Robertson Combined Honours 1987
Mrs Yvonne Lonsdale Robertson Pharmacology 1987
Ms Claire Ann Rose Combined Honours 1987
Ms Shani Rousso Bachelor of Arts 1987
Mr Carl Patrick Rumble Dental Surgery 1987
Mr Andrew John Salter Environmental Biology 1987
Tshenyego Joseph Sathekge Orthopaedic Surgery 1987
Mr Roger Colin Sexton Building Services Engineering 1987
Mr Kamlesh Shah Dental Surgery 1987
Mr Philip Christopher Shields Architecture 1987
Mr Paul Jonathan Shields George Electronic Engineering 1987
Ms Diane Simmonite English Lit./German 1987
Mr Damien Stephen John Sissons Mathematics/Philosophy 1987
Ms Katherine Joy Skinner Law 1987
Ms Jeanette Slater Bachelor of Arts 1987
Ms Susan Jane Smith Bachelor of Arts 1987
Ms Joanne Smith Bachelor of Arts 1987
Mr Jason Smith Law 1987
Ms Suzanne Clare Smith Bachelor of Science 1987
Ms Nicola Jayne Sorrell Dental Surgery 1987
Mr Mark Simon Springthorpe Zoology 1987
Mr Paul Jonathan Stanway Medieval and Modern History 1987
Ms Dawn Alison Summers Ancient History & Classical Archeology with Greek 1987
Mr Ketan Kumar Shah Computer Science 1987
Mr David Richard Tutt Physics 1987
Viswanath Balagopalan Unnithan Physiology 1987
Mrs Michele Claire Roberts Unwin Bachelor of Arts 1987
Ms Jayne Turner French & Hispanic Studies 1987
Ms Louise Sara Turner Geography 1987
Mr Andrew Vigar English Language & Literature 1987
Mr Martin David Thomas Modern History & Politics 1987
Wing Yee Tang Dental Surgery 1987
Ms karen Elizabeth taylor Modern History & English Literature 1987
Ms Vivienne Ruth Tucker Ordinary Degree 1987
Mr Ian James Thompson Civic Design 1987
Ms Julie Tomlin Political Theory and Institutions 1987
Ms Susan Wallace English Language & Literature 1987
Mrs Susan Waugh Robson Bachelor of Arts 1987
Mr Michael Andrew Weldon Biochemistry 1987
Mr David Wass Political Theory and Institutions 1987
Mr Patrick William Warren Political Theory and Institutions 1987
Ms Jennifer Susan Weeds Ancient & Medieval History & Archaeology 1987
Mr Ahmed Abdul Hussein Wehbe Tropical Medicine 1987
Mr Graham William Webster Bachelor of Education 1987
Dr Glenn Alan Wolfgang Webster Medicine 1987
Ms Stephanie Mary Watt Modern History 1987
Mrs Julie Anne Dickinson Woodburn Bachelor of Arts 1987
Mr Andrew Herbert Williams Political Theory and Institutions 1987
Ms Julia Mair Wheldon Smith Law 1987
Mrs Sally Claire Tarry Whitby Bachelor of Arts 1987
Mr Andrew Stuart white French & German 1987
Mr Martin Paul White Molecular Biology 1987
Ms Susan Elizabeth Wheeler Law 1987
Ms Kiren Aggarwal Physics 1987
Mr Andrew Alderson Physics 1987
Dr Sadeq Othman Al-Hamouz Othman Stat.and Comp.Maths 1987
Mr David Banks Physics 1987
Mr Adam James Biggs Physics 1987
Ms Katherine Margaret Browne Physics 1987