Place a message

If you are able to provide any additional information about anyone listed here, please click on the envelope icon beside their name and complete the online form.

Title First Name Middle Name Surname Former Name Subject Year Action
Mr Jeremy John Fletcher Veterinary Science 1985
Mr Ian Paul Laird Veterinary Science 1985
Mrs Marian Jane Burnell Hewer Veterinary Science 1985
Mr Ian Geoffrey Simmons Veterinary Science 1985
Miss Gail Pamela Ashworth Veterinary Science 1985
Mrs Ann Elizabeth Gales Keenan Veterinary Science 1985
Mr John Nicholas Jones Veterinary Science 1985
Mr Hugh Samuel Alan McCormack Veterinary Science 1985
Mrs Hilary Anne Payne Orr Veterinary Science 1985
Dr Mark Beresford Evans Biochemistry 1985
Mr Amaefile Young Osuji Mechanical Eng./Management 1985
Mr John Martin Welsh Veterinary Science 1985
Mr Gavin Paul Deans Veterinary Science 1985
Mr Anthony Gales Veterinary Science 1985
Mrs Josephine Gidlow Anglesea Veterinary Science 1985
Miss Veena Singh Veterinary Science 1985
Miss Sarah Jane Tucker Veterinary Science 1985
Mr Chun Kuen Chan Bachelor of Education 1985
Mr Kaswandi Mohammad Md.ambia Biochemistry 1985
Mr Alec Wesley Crawford Political Theory and Institutions 1985
Mr Michael James Daly 1985
Miss Phan Dam 1985
Mr Richard John M Davies Thesis 1985
Mr Gregory Craig Dunford 1985
Mr Michael Watson Eyre Veterinary Science 1985
Mr Lee Acton Law 1985
Dr Alan Howard Goodman Geography 1985
Mr Paul Edward Smith Chemistry 1985
Dr Daniel John Holmes Chemistry 1985
Dr Gary Christie Pharmacology 1985
Mr Albert McCabe Political Theory and Institutions 1985
Mr Robert David Mason Civic Design 1985
Ms Sarah Herbert Politics 1985
Mr Simon Kember Music 1985
Miss Katharine Mary Daley Bachelor of Arts 1985
Ms Alison Jane Nichols Law 1985
Mrs Carole Christine Clancy Ward Bachelor of Education 1985
Miss Elizabeth Brady Bachelor of Education 1985
Miss Pamela Wells Bachelor of Arts 1985
Dr Andrew Frank Calder Metallurgy and Materials Science 1985
Mr Liam Joseph McDaid Electronic Engineering 1985
Dr Judith Davidson Medicine 1985
Mr Peter Derek Daniels 1985
Miss Catherine Dumbell 1985
Dr David Michael Halstead Chemistry 1985
Mrs Patricia Dutton Bachelor of Arts 1985
Miss Mary Dunning 1985
Sub Lt Benjamin John Carroll Geography 1985
Dr Naomi Carter Physiology 1985
Dr Miranda Deborah Abraham Medicine 1985
Mr Richard David Alden Modern History & Politics 1985
Mr John Thomas Anderson 1985
Miss Alison Mary Archer 1985
Miss Janet Tracey Ashton Law 1985
Mr Christopher John Ashworth Physics 1985
Mrs Judith Mary Syvret Astbury 1985
Dr Ahmad Atefi Research 1985
Miss Kathryn Atkinson Dental Surgery 1985
Mr David Robert Crook History Medieval and Modern 1985
Dr Gurnek Singh Bains Clinical Psychology 1985
Dr Constantine Bamios 1985
Miss Deborah Rose Banks Bachelor of Education 1985
Miss Siobain Mary Barnes Bachelor of Education 1985
Mrs Amanda Caroline Wright Barnes Zoology 1985
Mr Neil Andrew Barr Architecture 1985
Dr Sandra Lynn Baxter Research 1985
Mrs Susanne Jane O'Brien Baylis 1985
Miss Caroline Beardsmore English Lit./German 1985
Ms Patricia Mary Beatty Bachelor of Education 1985
Ms Sarah Caroline Bedford 1985
Miss Caroline Mary Beech Bachelor of Education 1985
Miss Katherine Frances Beedham Latin 1985
Miss Deborah Ann Bell Bachelor of Education 1985
Miss Janet Bell Bachelor of Education 1985
Mr David Anthony Benson Psychology 1985
Mr David Alan Bird 1985
Mrs Emma Elizabeth Ann McKendrick Black German with Dutch 1985
Miss Deborah Jayne Black Psychology (SES) 1985
Mr Mark Aidan Blackie Electrical Engineering 1985
Dr Ann Christine Blake Medicine 1985
Miss Claire Blinston Blinston Bachelor of Education 1985
Miss Janina Danuta Chwastek Bachelor of Education 1985
Miss Helen Mary Boardman Bachelor of Arts 1985
Mrs Judith Frances Boniface Bolt History 1985
Mr David Alan Bond Electronic Engineering 1985
Mr Patrick Michael John Booth Civil Engineering 1985
Mrs Elizabeth Mary Botterill Bachelor of Arts 1985
Miss Boufana Thesis 1985
Dr David Andrew Stone Electrical Engineering & Electronics 1985
Mr Kevin Martin Boyle 1985
Mrs Carol Ann Boyle 1985
Ms Sally Ann Bragg Bachelor of Arts 1985
Mrs Sally Ann McHugh Bramble Bachelor of Education 1985
Mrs Jacqueline Anne Brearley Pye Biochemistry 1985
Mr William Dacre Brereton Political Theory and Institutions 1985
Mr Nicholas Geoffrey Briggs 1985
Ms Susan Isobel Brook Bachelor of Education 1985
Miss Joyce Brown Bachelor of Arts 1985
Miss Karen Margaret Brown Bachelor of Education 1985
Miss Alison Ruth Brown Bachelor of Education 1985
Mr Ashley St.John Mark Brown Medical Cell Biology and Biochemistry 1985
Ms Michelle Brunt Ordinary Degree 1985
Mr Andrew John Buchanan Bachelor of Arts 1985
Mr Glyn Davies 1985
Mr Karl Peter Buksmann 1985
Mr Roderick Gareth Davies Engineering Science 1985
Miss Pamela Jean Burke 1985
Mr Stephen Ralph Davies Bachelor of Education 1985
Reverend George John Butterworth 1985
Miss Diane Elizabeth Davies (CC)BA.Gen.H/Health & Community Studs. 1985
Mr Jonathan Iain Dale Law 1985
Miss Catherine Anne Fitzpatrick Bachelor of Education 1985
Mrs Susan Elizabeth Forrester Lester Archive Administration 1985
Mr Jeremy Robin Caplin Chemistry 1985
Miss Jacqueline Ann Carling Bachelor of Education 1985
Miss Angela Mary Carn Bachelor of Education 1985
Dr Stephen Dennis Carrington Research 1985
Miss Carol Mary Cartmell Bachelor of Education 1985
Mr Pak Kin Edward Chan 1985
Mr Clive Peter Chapman 1985
Mr Edward Peter Chell Bachelor of Arts 1985
Mr Andrew Mark Chittenden 1985
Ms Fiona Margaret Clark 1985
Mr Stephen John Clark 1985
Miss Deborah Carolyn Collier Bachelor of Education 1985
Miss Kathryn E Collins Law 1985
Dr Lawrence G Copeland Medicine 1985
Dr Graham John M Copeland Research 1985
Miss Renata Maria Corbani Physics with Philosophy 1985
Miss Yolande Mary Cotton Bachelor of Arts 1985
Dr Caroline Cox Gibbs Microbiology 1985
Miss Maxine Jayne Crawford Bachelor of Arts 1985
Miss Cecilia B Creamer Bachelor of Arts 1985
Miss Susan Moya Creedon Bachelor of Education 1985
Mr Andrew Paul Crofts 1985
Miss Lynda Crosby 1985
Mrs Molly Anne Green Cross Chemistry 1985
Mrs Diane Frances Mooney Cunningham Combined Honours 1985
Mr Adrian Mark Currie 1985
Dr Julia Mary Deadman Clinical Psychology 1985
Ms Louise Anne Delamere Chemical Physics 1985
Miss Pauline Devereux Bachelor of Arts 1985
Mr Andrew Dickenson 1985
Miss Gillian Dillon Bachelor of Arts 1985
Miss Siobhan C Dinneen 1985
Dr Andrew Stewart Dodd Medicine 1985
Miss Juliet Dodwell Zoology 1985
Mr Andrew Stephen Dommett Bachelor of Education 1985
Mr Richard W G Dowling 1985
Mr Tomas Patrick Doyle Bachelor of Education 1985
Ms Sara Lydia Down Law 1985
Mr Steven Edward Hull Law 1985
Mr Christopher Lee Marsden Archive Administration 1985
Ms Sarah Jennifer Iwi Law 1985
Ms Wandzia Anna Kozlowska Psychology (Science) 1985
Miss Beverley Ann Marie Sherlock (HE)BAComb./History & Sociology 1985
Ms Barodekar Law 1985
Dr Jinman Yang 1985
Mr Patrick Robert Unwin Chemistry 1985
Mr James Andrew Firth Smith Biochemistry 1985
Miss Caroline Wynne Giffiths 1985
Mrs Gryzelda Barbara Smith 1985
Mr Bernard Kwok yin Siong yen 1985
Mr Martin Eduardo Mosquera Hispanic Studs./Italian 1985
Miss Christine Louise Street Dental Surgery 1985
Ms Sarah Ellen N Johnston 1985
Dr Jill Catherine Vickers 1985
Mr Richard John Gower 1985
Dr Stephen Geoffrey Wright 1985
Ms Christine Mary Price 1985
Mr Paul Dominic Sherrard Dental Surgery 1985
Mr Nicholas James Martin 1985
Dr John Hugh MacDonald 1985
Dr Pranab Kumar Sarkar 1985
Mrs Jane Stuart Edwards Bachelor of Education 1985
Dr Grace Joo Min Goh 1985
Mr Jonathan Stuart Swift 1985
Mr Lesetedinyana F Lesetedi 1985
Miss Bernadette Stephanie Shipley Dental Surgery 1985
Mr John Reid Jones 1985
Mrs Albina Tabitha K Kekana 1985
Mr Prandle 1985
Dr Alwyn Jamnes Hart 1985
Mr Patrick John Watson 1985
Dr Kenneth Alexander Owens Organic Chemistry 1985
Dr David Martin Roe 1985
Miss Alison Anne Gorman 1985
Mr Peter David Rimmer 1985
Dr Stuart Mark Spelling 1985
Mr Edwin Rowland W Jones 1985
Miss Patricia Jones 1985
Miss Elisabeth Anne Foley 1985
Mr Stephen Glynn Jones 1985
Mr Simon Andrew Easton Clinical Psychology 1985
Miss Susan Angela Ritchie 1985
Miss Carole Anne Parry 1985
Mrs Julie Elizabeth Rowsell 1985
Mr Antony David Priestley 1985
Miss Bernadette M Kerbey 1985
Mr Michael Richard Neale Bachelor of Arts 1985
Mr Clive Edward Harvey Combined Honours 1985
Miss Jacqueline Pat McGain 1985
Miss Nuchola D Mary McGuire 1985
Miss Nicola Jane Porter Bachelor of Arts 1985
Ms Katherine Anne Stediford 1985
Miss Tracey Ann Dean Bachelor of Arts 1985
Mr Abel Kings Kolo 1985
Ms Anne Reid Woodhall Geology & Geophysics 1985
Dr Simon Peter Frampton 1985
Miss Selvi Kanagasabai 1985
Miss Margaret Clare Oultram 1985
Dr Eleanor Mary Riley 1985
Mr Miebaka Daso Selema 1985
Mr Richard Fox 1985
Mr Stephen Gerard Jones 1985
Miss Katrina Amanda Lenton 1985
Mr Colin Gregory Hamlet Chemistry 1985
Mr Peter Richard Gunraj 1985
Miss Rona Mackenzie Nickson 1985
Miss Jenny Belinda Huckfield 1985
Miss Frances Marian Grayson Bachelor of Arts 1985
Miss Margaret Garrett 1985
Ms Sheila McKenna 1985
Mr Dewi Orritt 1985
Mrs Marie Marson 1985
Dr Clare Adele Lees 1985
Miss Anita Caroline Thomson Chemistry 1985
Mr Simon Edward Walker Law 1985
Mr Brian Lawrence Parry 1985
Miss Pamela Ann Stirling Eddie Bachelor of Education 1985
Miss Fiona Maria Sweeney 1985
Miss Michelle Edwards Bachelor of Education 1985
Ms Judith Dawn Ward 1985
Mrs Miriam Wendy Winne Freeman 1985
Miss Ceri Turnbull 1985
Mrs Amanda Margaret Forsey McKenning 1985
Mrs Susan Flannery 1985
Miss Lindsay Ann Hobson 1985
Miss Sara Francesca Potter 1985
Miss Jillian Lee Thursby 1985
Mrs Susan Walters Wilcox Bachelor of Arts 1985
Mrs Yvonne Kirk Miller 1985
Miss Adele Lorraine Smout 1985
Miss Joanna Sparkes 1985
Miss Karen Eleanor Wood 1985
Miss Patricia E Lally Bachelor of Arts 1985
Ms Wendy Jerams 1985
Mr Stephen David Thompson 1985
Miss Lesley Weirs 1985
Mr Graham David Lawrence 1985
Mr Roy David Mason 1985
Miss Valerie Ann Wills 1985
Miss Maxine Caron Watson Bachelor of Arts 1985
Mr Andrew Spencer Gerrard Mathematics 1985
Mr Richard Ivor Griffith 1985
Mr David William H Myers Political Theory and Institutions 1985
Mrs Jean Stephens 1985
Mr Grahams Harold Stephens 1985
Mr Martin John Orton 1985
Mr John Augustine Molloy 1985
Miss Ann Marie O'Harte Combined Honours 1985
Mr Christian Male 1985
Mr Geraint Ashton Jones 1985
Miss Kathryn Knight 1985
Mr Robert James Whisson 1985
Miss Caroline Ann Weedon Bachelor of Arts 1985
Mrs Dawn Judith Nelson Bachelor of Arts 1985
Mr David John Pepper Business Studies 1985
Dr John E William Hines 1985
Miss Thelma E Williams 1985
Dr Valerie Margaret Simpson 1985
Miss Dinah L Milne Harris 1985
Miss Caroline Sarah Hewlett Bachelor of Arts 1985
Mr Antony Paul Foster 1985
Ms Danielle M A Johnson 1985
Miss Marian Theresa Whitelock 1985
Miss Juliet Louise Ilsley 1985
Ms Susan Claire Pollard Modern History & English Literature 1985
Mr David Philip Hird 1985
Miss Ka Wai Clara Shuet Bachelor of Science 1985
Mr Denis Michael Woolham Political Theory and Institutions 1985
Mr Mark Stansfield 1985
Ms Rebecca Katharine Healy 1985
Dr Kelvin Charles Gill Medicine 1985
Mr Andrew James Oliver 1985
Miss Ruth Caroline A Whittington-Smith 1985
Ms Suzanne Metcalfe 1985
Miss Margaret Mary McIlroy Bachelor of Arts 1985
Miss Karen Mary Maloney Bachelor of Arts 1985
Miss Alison Helen Mitchell 1985
Mrs Gabrielle Erika Waldman Combined Honours 1985
Mr John Andrew Hutchison 1985
Miss Alexandra Jane Hetherington 1985
Mr David Anthony Goulden 1985
Miss Carol Elsie C Stuart 1985
Miss Angela Mary Loughlin 1985
Mr Stephen Raine 1985
Mr David Robert Wells Electronic Engineering 1985
Mr Robert Alan Welsh 1985
Mr Julian Pearson Board of College Studies 1985
Miss Donna Louise Rowley Bachelor of Arts 1985
Miss Theresa Maria O'Duffy O'Duffy Bachelor of Arts 1985
Mr Martin Gerard Lawless 1985
Miss Marie Humphries 1985
Mr Stuart Ian Riley 1985
Mrs Winifred Sinclair 1985
Ms Wendy Jane Twist 1985
Miss Joanne Marie Morgan 1985
Mr Kevan Anthony Goddard Combined Studies 1985
Mr Paul William Charles Needham Philosophy 1985
Mr Michael Smith 1985
Mr Grahane Robert Grahane Robert 1985
Miss Diane Patricia Lewis 1985
Miss Josephine Anne McGoran Bachelor of Arts 1985
Mr Andrew David Whitehouse Chemistry 1985
Mr Jon Michael Green 1985
Miss Michelle Louise Hodgson 1985
Miss Julie May Hudson 1985
Mr Paul James Gullett 1985
Miss Jane Looker 1985
Mr Neil Graham Herbert 1985
Miss Siobhan E Hammersley 1985
Mr Richard Thomas Lloyd 1985
Miss Freda Josephine Witter 1985
Miss Kay Alexandra Jowitt 1985
Mrs Yvonne Collette Winstanley Bachelor of Education 1985
Ms Panayiota Panayioton 1985
Dr Kevin C T Ng 1985
Miss Barbara Mary Walsh 1985
Ms Christine Elizabeth Edwards Psychology (SES) 1985
Mr Jonathan James Lewis Engineering 1985
Mr Steven John Stott 1985
Mrs Pauline Malone Healey Bachelor of Arts 1985
Miss Charlotte Knowles 1985
Mr David Fleming 1985
Mr Alistair Paul Hutcheon Electronic Engineering 1985
Dr Else Jane Feiweles 1985
Mr Philip Martin Rennison 1985
Mr Robert Ross Ounsworth 1985
Mr Keith Pearson Chemistry 1985
Mrs Marielle Morris Huke Bachelor of Arts 1985
Dr Ian McGowan 1985
Miss Lynne Johnson 1985
Mr Philip John Trickey 1985
Miss Julie Marie Ryan 1985
Mrs Janet Elizabeth Langham Keenan Combined Honours 1985
Mr Ian Mark Harwood 1985
Miss Jennifer Ann Taylor 1985
Miss Fiona Jane Robinson Bachelor of Arts 1985
Dr David Robert John Green Doctor In Philosophy 1985
Mrs Ruth Honor Edwards Education, General 1985
Miss Pamela Alison Machin 1985
Mr Eric Wilson Music 1985
Mr Timothy John Shaw 1985
Mrs Janet Patricia Newall Philosophy 1985
Dr Sheila Farrell 1985
Dr Keith Alexander Sharkey 1985
Dr Yoshikatsu Satake 1985
Dr David Arthur Weir 1985
Ms Sally Ruane 1985
Dr Vincent Newey 1985
Dr Mark Philip Gorman 1985
Mr Vivian Charles Keyte 1985
Miss Katrine Joy A Purins 1985
Ms Loraine Goodall 1985
Mr Steven Paul Robinson Bachelor of Arts 1985
Miss Debbie Williams 1985
Mr Philip Alan T Messere 1985
Mr Gwilym Michael Thomas 1985
Mr Steven Alexander Rowse 1985
Miss Helen Margaret Tweedley 1985
Miss Helen Dianne Rowan Archaeology 1985
Mr Stephen Patrick Tierney 1985
Miss Catherine Groom 1985
Mr Peter Fisher 1985
Mr Julian Moswuera Engineering 1985
Miss Carolyn Ganderton 1985
Mr Angus Neil Thompson 1985
Mr Robert Graham Howe Biochemistry 1985
Miss Trudy Lorraine Norris 1985
Mr Graham Leonard Maynard Electrical Engineering & Electronics 1985
Ms Kathryn M Fitzgerald 1985
Mrs Carol Ann Garston 1985
Miss Susan Jennifer Lawry Law 1985
Mr Michael David Hackleton Bachelor of Arts 1985
Miss Angela Mary Reidy 1985
Dr Sujata Balagopala Unnithan 1985
Mr Michael Jonathan Greaves 1985
Miss Mary Walsh 1985
Ms Carolyn Jane Wilson Geology 1985
Ms Caroline Jane Leach 1985
Mrs Margaret Jean Wood Bachelor of Education 1985
Miss Susan Elizabeth Rann 1985
Mr James Raul Giblin Bachelor of Arts 1985
Mrs Ruth Priscilla Pearson 1985
Miss Elizabeth Mullen 1985
Mr Andrew Graeme Walker Bachelor of Arts 1985
Miss Patricia Mary Reeve Bachelor of Arts 1985
Mr Timothy John Kinsley Architecture 1985
Mrs Julie Marie Winterhalder 1985
Ms Caroline Ann Lloyd 1985
Mr David William Wright Law 1985
Miss Elizabeth C Ord 1985
Mr Alan Peter Lomax 1985
Mr Kenneth Michael Warren 1985
Ms Judith Anne Pettit Bachelor of Arts 1985
Miss Bernadette Ann Jones 1985
Miss Lok Ping Joanna Yung 1985
Miss Margaret Sellwood 1985
Mr Alistair Craig Jackson Bachelor of Arts 1985
Miss Mary Patricia Hallmark Bachelor of Arts 1985
Ms Rachel Shepherd Biochemistry 1985
Miss Kathryn Marion King 1985
Miss Lucille Megan Jones Bachelor of Education 1985
Miss Michelle Lovett Bachelor of Arts 1985
Mrs Suzanne B Buller Taylor 1985
Mr Peter Dunn Neish English Language & Linguistics 1985
Mr Paul William Syers 1985
Mr Timothy James Stone 1985
Mrs Philippa Ann Furness Smith Bachelor of Arts 1985
Miss Janet Kay Jeffery 1985
Miss Patricia Anne Nolan 1985
Mr David Widdowson Bachelor of Arts 1985
Miss Laura May Pennington 1985
Mr Michael David Samosa Electrical Engineering & Electronics 1985
Mr Graham Moore Bachelor of Arts 1985
Miss Catherine Johnson 1985
Ms Faruna Sandon 1985
Mr Richard Martin Stead Mathematics/Comp.Maths. 1985
Miss Clare Elizabeth Flynn 1985
Miss Karen Leicester 1985
Miss Jillian E Moss 1985
Ms Karen Milroy Pullar 1985
Miss Ann Marie Russell 1985
Dr Anthony Lionel Levy 1985
Mr Peter Mark Storey Bachelor of Arts 1985
Mrs Alison Mary Tweddle Mitchell Bachelor of Arts 1985
Mr Paul William Melling 1985
Mr Simon Martyn Smith 1985
Mr Robert Andrew Lingard Oceanography/Chemistry 1985
Miss Ann Catherine Lippitt Bachelor of Arts 1985
Dr Lucy Alice T Grain Medicine 1985
Mr Jonathan Francis Goodenough-Bayly Geography 1985
Ms Julia Phyllis Guibbon 1985
Dr Nicola Catherine Holtom 1985
Mr Brendan John Reedy 1985
Mr David Paul Walker 1985
Miss Wendy Louise Scales 1985
Mr Paul Henry Richard James Newbold Architecture 1985
Miss Helen Jane Redhead 1985
Mr Peter John Gadie Bachelor of Arts 1985
Mrs Geraldine Susan McCarthy Feely English 1985
Miss Lesley Marie Markham 1985
Miss Susan Mary Springings Bachelor of Arts 1985
Mr Bruce MacFarlang 1985
Mr Damian Peter Webb 1985
Mr Robert Paul Martlew 1985
Mr Tobias Titus T Tunkuyo 1985
Mrs Myfanwy M P Smith Bachelor of Education 1985
Miss Barbara Jane Fleming Bachelor of Arts 1985
Mr Peter George Sleep 1985
Mr Barry Lewis 1985
Mr Mark Christopher Greenwood Mathematics 1985
Mr Glenn John Whewell 1985
Mr Vickers 1985
Ms Fiona Jill McCulloch Modern History & Politics 1985
Mr Richard Gareth E Williams Law 1985
Mr Stephen John Powell 1985
Mrs Adelheid Sherwen English Lit./German 1985
Dr Md Azlin Said Civil Engineering 1985
Miss Rosamund Lane 1985
Ms Christine Marie Holt 1985
Dr Christopher Andrew Pycroft Political Theory and Institutions 1985
Dr Mark William Salib Medicine 1985
Dr Penelope Wilson Oriental Studies 1985
Mrs Elizabeth Margaret Ayrton Clark Veterinary Science 1985
Mr Carl Alexander Anderson Chemical Physics 1985
Dr Deborah Ruth McGregor Jones Ordinary Degree 1985
Mr Philip Edward Heath History & Archaeology of the Middle Ages 1985
Mr William Faulkner Chemistry 1985
Dr Paula Elizabeth Briggs Psychology 1985
Mr Duncan Smith Archaeology 1985
Mrs Karen Lesley Campbell Architecture 1985
Mr Effua Ebimiere Bruno Public Administration 1985
Mr John Learmont Modern History & Politics 1985
Mr Sean Horan Physics 1985
Ms Gillian Christine Bennett Political Theory and Institutions 1985
Mr Fuad Abdussalam Habayeb Building Engineering 1985
Mr Gregory Paul Plunkett Law 1985
Mr Andrew Cropley Mechanical Eng with Management 1985
Dr Hasnadeen Mohamedeen Doctor In Philosophy 1985
Ms Fiona Anne Cameron Mathematics 1985
Ms Carolyn Janet Capps Bachelor of Education 1985
Mr Roger Ian Carter Building Engineering 1985
Ms Creide Grainne Chadwick Combined Honours 1985
Ms Jeanette Margot Sarah Cheeseman Geography 1985
Dr Kuet Tze Chin Medicine 1985
Mr Christopher John Chippendale Political Theory and Institutions 1985
Ms Elizabeth Margaret Clark Veterinary Science 1985
Ms Diane Marjorie Clarke Law 1985
Mr Stephen Nicolas Jesse Clarke Zoology 1985
Ms Ruth Caroline Clayton Medieval and Modern History 1985
Mr David James Cliff Electronic Engineering 1985
Mr Stephen Charles Clifford Bachelor of Education 1985
Mr Anthony John Clinch Mathematics 1985
Mr Richard Timothy Coates Political Theory and Institutions 1985
Mr Peter Matthew Robert Cockburn Economics & Economic History 1985
Dr Stefan Frederick Edmund Coghlan Medicine 1985
Ms Sally Louise Colston Physics 1985
Ms Stella Jane Connolly Bachelor of Arts 1985
Ms Patricia Maria Cooney Bachelor of Arts 1985
Dr Graham John Mansell Copeland Civil Engineering 1985
Mr Jonathan David Cottrill Management & Business Studies 1985
Mr Robert David Cowen Psychology 1985
Dr David Alan Cox Veterinary Pathology 1985
Ms Hilary Ann Cranny Accounting 1985
Mr Jamie Noel Vivian Alexander Crawford English Language & Linguistics 1985
Ms Cecilia Bernadette Creamer Political Theory and Institutions 1985
Mr Richard John Crosby Geography 1985
Ms Sarah Cunningham English Literature and French 1985
Mr Glenn Daniel Mechanical Engineering 1985
Zambakiu Adebola Dauda Public Administration 1985
Ms Julie Christine Davies Ordinary Degree 1985
Dr Edwin Richard Inigo Deane Electrical Engineering & Electronics 1985
Ms Fiona Dennis Bachelor of Education 1985
Mr Andrew James Derham Comp.& Stat.Sci./Pure Maths. 1985
Mr Julian George Llewelyn Diamond Political Theory and Institutions 1985
Mr Andrew Dickenson Electronic Engineering 1985
Dr Andrew Stuart Dodd Medicine 1985
Ms Caroline Marie Doherty Ordinary Degree 1985
Mr Peter Dowd Political Theory and Institutions 1985
Mr Thomas Patrick Doyle Ordinary Degree 1985
Ms Christine Ann Dwyer Political Theory and Institutions 1985
Mr Christopher Leonard Dyke Geography 1985
Mr Stephen John Ralphs Combined Honours 1985
Mr Anthony Gary Rawdin English Language & Literature 1985
Mr John Redican English Lit./Philosophy 1985
Mrs Deborah Waud Reilly Bachelor of Arts 1985
Mr Kevin William Bradley Riley Political Theory and Institutions 1985
Mr Christopher John Robottom Bachelor of Arts 1985
Mr Graham Rogers Environmental Biology 1985
Mr Timothy Matthew Hale Mathematics 1985
Mr Philip John Hale Philosophy 1985
Mr Shamsul Bahar Hamzah Civil Engineering 1985
Ms Ruth Ann Hampson Dental Surgery 1985
Mr Jonathan David Hands Modern History & Politics 1985
Ms Marjorie Hannaford Bachelor of Education 1985
Mr Vincent John Harney Ancient & Medieval History & Archaeology 1985
Mrs Susan Jane Simpkin Harper Sociology 1985
Ms Anne Caroline Harris Chemistry 1985
Ms Sheryl Harvey Physics 1985
Ms Sarah Elizabeth Hennelly Economics & Economic History 1985
Mr David Joseph Heyes Accounting 1985
Mr David Philip Hird Bachelor of Arts 1985
Mr Kevin David Holland Electronic Engineering 1985
Mr Michael John Holman Mechanical Engineering 1985
Ms Julia Howe Political Theory and Institutions 1985
Ms Catherine Anne Howells Biochemistry 1985
Ms Edna Kwani Huaraka Community Health 1985
Mr Kenneth Frederick Hughes Philosophy 1985
Gerarld Michael Humphris Clinical Psychology 1985
Mr David Ian Kenneth Hunter Mechanical Engineering 1985
Ms Sarah Michelle Ingham Combined Honours 1985
Mr Dominic Leo Richard Irwin English Language & Linguistics 1985
Mr Jonathan Charles Lee Jackson Biochemistry 1985
Mr Alan Edward Janvier Engineering Science 1985
Mr Harold William Jarvis Bachelor of Education 1985
Mr Thomas Edward Jefferies Architecture 1985
Mrs Janet Kay Barrett Jeffrey Ordinary Degree 1985
Mrs Diane Mary Heaney Jenkins Bachelor of Arts 1985
Dr Melvyn Edward John Medicine 1985
Ms Danielle Mary Alice Johnson Political Theory and Institutions 1985
Ms Catherine Marion Johnson Psychology 1985
Roslyn Johnston French & German 1985
Mr Alan Edward Jolliffe Bachelor of Arts 1985
Ms Beverley Ann Jones Law 1985
Mr Andrew Kevin Jones Philosophy 1985
Mr John Lloyd Parry Jones Building Engineering 1985
Ms Mary Florence Jordan Bachelor of Arts 1985
Mr Neil Robert Eddom Ordinary Degree 1985
Ms Louise Margaret Prince Biochemistry 1985
Ms Katrine Joy Amanda Purins Bachelor of Education 1985
Ms Karen Julie Procter Combined Honours 1985
Mr Simeon Alexander Edwards Bachelor of Arts 1985
Tecwyn Stephen Evans Ordinary Degree 1985
Ms Carol Elizabeth Pugh Dental Surgery 1985
Mr Charles James Arthur Evans Civil Engineering 1985
Mr Philip John Emery Economics & Economic History 1985
Mr Michael Elwick Ordinary Degree 1985
Ms Caroline Fitzsimmons Combined Honours 1985
Mr Dominic John Flaherty Mechanical Eng./Management 1985
Mr Richard Fox Civic Design 1985
Mr Neil Anthony Forsdyke Medicine 1985
Dr David Vincent Glasgow Clinical Psychology 1985
Mr Philip Stanley Gunn Bachelor of Arts 1985
Mr Stephen Paul Garland Ordinary Degree 1985
Ms Erika Goulden German 1985
Ms Lucy Clare Maria Griffin Political Theory and Institutions 1985
Mr Anthony Edward Gill Engineering Science and Industrial Management 1985
Mr Jonathan Patrick Robert Gains Architecture 1985
Mr David Bryan Gibbons Computer Science 1985
Mr Ray John Gallagher Economics 1985
Mr Robert Nicholas Grice Architecture 1985
Mrs Josephine Marie Bernadette Sanigar Gaze Chemistry with Materials Science 1985
Ms Christine Marie Gallagher Ordinary Degree 1985
Ceri Gilchrist Dental Surgery 1985
Ms Nicola Lee Latin 1985
Mr Antony Raymond Leadbeater Economics & Economic History 1985
Dr Niall Joseph Leonard Medicine 1985
Dr Richard Michael Levin Political Theory and Institutions 1985
Mrs Joy Alison Ayre Lamb Medieval and Modern History 1985
Mr James Martin Lancaster Bachelor of Education 1985
Mr Robin Richard Lewis Ordinary Degree 1985
Mr Martin Allen Lewis Accounting 1985
Mr Andrew David Littler Medicine 1985
Wandiza Anna Kozlowska Psychology 1985
Mrs Charlotte Black Knowles Bachelor of Arts 1985
Ms Marie Colette Keegan Dental Surgery 1985
Ms Rumana Nazlee Khair Architecture 1985
Ms Susan Monica Kershaw Marine Biology 1985
Mr Hashim Zydan Mohamed Mechanical Engineering 1985
Ms Judith Anne Mason Bachelor of Arts 1985
Ms Lesley Jean Morris Bachelor of Arts 1985
Ms Geraldine Margaret Malone Bachelor of Arts 1985
Ms Teresa McGreggor Bachelor of Education 1985
Mr Colin Francis Murphy Metallurgy and Materials Science 1985
Ms Kathryn Middleton Dental Surgery 1985
Mr Timothy Andrew Morton Electronic Engineering 1985
Ms Yasmine Idelle Markho Engineering Science and Industrial Management 1985
Dr Edward Morris Electrical Engineering & Electronics 1985
Mr James Marsh Sociology 1985
Ms Christine Antonia Mukasa Botany 1985
Ms Barbara Joan McLean Political Theory and Institutions 1985
Ms Angela Mulroy Political Theory and Institutions 1985
Ms Jane Anne Moore Physiology 1985
Ms Carol Suzanne Mather Architecture 1985
Ms Kay Susan McGibbon Law 1985
Mr Steven Denis Murray Computer Science 1985
Ms Lynne Muscroft Law 1985
Ms Kathleen Ann McBride Bachelor of Education 1985
Ms Nichola Dianah Mary McGuire Bachelor of Arts 1985
Ms Elizabeth Heather Mullan Ordinary Degree 1985
Ms Jacqueline Patricia McGain Ordinary Degree 1985
Ms Bridget Anne McDonald Dental Surgery 1985
Ms May Abdul Rahim Fathalla Mammo Obstetrics & Gynaecology 1985
Ms Alison Jane Nichols Law 1985
Ms Fenella Ann Newton Political Theory and Institutions 1985
Dr David Pak-Ken Ng Medicine 1985
Mr Timothy Nigel Pole Mechanical Engineering 1985
Mrs Rachel Ann Oxenbury Oxenbury Bachelor of Arts 1985
Mr Md Zahar Othman Physics with Geophysics 1985
Mr Robert Ross Ounsworth Medieval and Modern History 1985
Ms Sharon Elizabeth Fryer Political Theory and Institutions 1985
Mrs Sharon Maria Elizabeth O'Donnell O'Donnell English Language & Linguistics 1985
Ms Helen Maria O'Donoghue Modern History & Politics 1985
Mr Steven Michael Phaure Political Theory and Institutions 1985
Dr Christopher John Philpotts History 1985
Mr Frank John Pickerill Bachelor of Education 1985
Ms Laura May Pennington Bachelor of Arts 1985
Ms Catherine Peterson Dental Surgery 1985
Mr David John Peskett English Language & Linguistics 1985
Mr Neil John Charles Porter Building Engineering 1985
Ms Colette Power Bachelor of Arts 1985
Mr Nicholas John Platten Political Theory and Institutions 1985
Ms Amanda May Plaskett Engineering Science 1985
Ms Jennifer Anne Payne Environmental Biology 1985
Hashem Parvin Mechanical Engineering 1985
Ms Helen Rachel Wilson Political Theory and Institutions 1985
Mr Raymond James Young Dental Surgery 1985
Dr Jian-Fu Zhang Electrical Engineering & Electronics 1985
Dr Mustafa Maohammed Ziu Tropical Medicine 1985
Mr Mark Richard Saddington Dental Surgery 1985
Mr Peter John Sanders Electronic Engineering 1985
Ms Anne Marie Sawford Political Theory and Institutions 1985
Ms Ruth Elizabeth Scarboro Combined Honours 1985
Mr Richard Owen Sharman Philosophy and English Literature 1985
Mr Nigel John Shearman Engineering Science and Industrial Management 1985
Mr Nigel Victor Sherwen Ordinary Degree 1985
Mr Kenneth Peter Shinn Bachelor of Arts 1985
Ms Rachelle Sieff Medieval and Modern History 1985
Ms Jenny Simon Law 1985
Mr Shaun Joseph Skyme English Language & Linguistics 1985
Mr Brian Mark Smith Physics with Electronics 1985
Mr Mathieson Robert Smith Bachelor of Education 1985
Ms Margaret Bernadette Spencer Bachelor of Education 1985
Ms Susan Mary Sprigings Bachelor of Arts 1985
Ms Gwendolyne Stanley Bachelor of Education 1985
Ms Norma Sandra Summers Physics 1985
Mr Douglas Symons Bachelor of Arts 1985
Mr Mark Edward Tweedale Computer Science 1985
Ms Giselle Ann Tasker Bachelor of Arts 1985
Ms Melanie Taylor Physics 1985
Dr Ian Teasdale Applied Maths & Theo Physics 1985
Dr Graeme Knox Taylor Geophysics 1985
Ms Jayne Townsend Botany 1985
Mr Percy Anthony Thomas Torkington Latin American Studies 1985
Mr Philip John Trickey Computer Science 1985
Mr David Richard Thompson Marine Biology 1985
Ms Charlotte Rosemary Walker Bachelor of Arts 1985
Mrs Joanne Leach Wheeldon Marine Biology 1985
Mr Stephen Richard Wilding Physics & Computer Science 1985
Ms Rebecca Whitfield Zoology 1985
Mr Andrew Warriner Political Theory and Institutions 1985
Mr Damian Peter Webb Law 1985
Ms Mary Irene Walters Ordinary Degree 1985
Mr Timothy Watson Chemistry 1985
Mr Michael Dermot Walshe Electronic Engineering 1985
Mr Andrew David Widdowson Bachelor of Science 1985
Mr John Patrick Whelan Political Theory and Institutions 1985
Mr Michael Peter Walsh Physiology 1985
Mr Martin Abel Ordinary Degree 1985
Mr Shekhar Agarwai Orthopaedic Surgery 1985
Ms Natalie Jane Allan Psychology 1985
Ms Jane Elizabeth Anderson Political Theory and Institutions 1985
Mr Stephen Dennes Archer Marine Biology 1985
Ms Patricia Ann Ashcroft Ordinary Degree 1985
Ms Judith Mary Astbury Philosophy 1985
Mrs Rachel Monica Burke Atkinson Biochemistry 1985
Ms Elizabeth Lydia Bailey Bachelor of Arts 1985
Mr Stephen Denis Barnes Geography 1985
Ms Catherine Beaumont Bachelor of Arts 1985
Mrs Patricia Frances Brick Beaven Ordinary Degree 1985
Dr John Millard Beer Political Theory and Institutions 1985
Mr David John Bell Bachelor of Arts 1985
Mr Stephen John Benson Engineering Science and Industrial Management 1985
Mr Timothy David Bingham Civil Engineering 1985
Ms Lynne Alison Blakesley Mathematics 1985
Mr Robert Ian Bland Dental Surgery 1985
Mrs Janet Williams Blinston Bachelor of Arts 1985
Ms Joanne Boaler Psychology with Philosophy 1985
Mr Paul Anthony Boniface Political Theory and Institutions 1985
Mr Neil Edward Bowden Ordinary Degree 1985
Mr David Edward Grahame Boyle English Language & Linguistics 1985
Mr John Stephen Hulton Briggs Medicine 1985
Ms Frances Ann Maria Brindle Microbiology 1985
Mr Ernest Buck Bachelor of Education 1985
Mr Michael Anthony Burke Hispanic Studies 1985
Mr Lance Andrew Burn Physics with Electronics 1985
Ms Margaret Clare Burton Law 1985