Place a message

If you are able to provide any additional information about anyone listed here, please click on the envelope icon beside their name and complete the online form.

Title First Name Middle Name Surname Former Name Subject Year Action
Mr Tony Everitt Veterinary Science 1984
Miss Kathryn Heather McAndrew Veterinary Science 1984
Mr Alistair John Breed Veterinary Science 1984
Ms Shirley Anne Skinner Veterinary Science 1984
Mrs Alison Margaret Pearson Taylor Ordinary Degree 1984
Mr Michael John Lomas Veterinary Science 1984
Mr Nicholas Jonathan Procter Veterinary Science 1984
Dr Simon John Hawkyard Medicine 1984
Mr S W Pennington 1984
Dr James Patrick Kingsland Medicine 1984
Mr Anthony Grahame Barker Psychology/Sociology 1984
Mr Andrew Kenneth Austin Medical Cell Biology and Biochemistry 1984
Miss Sandra Watson German 1984
Miss Catherine Bashford Veterinary Science 1984
Mr David Harris Veterinary Science 1984
Miss Vanessa Margaret Hartley Veterinary Science 1984
Mr Neil Hodges Veterinary Science 1984
Mr Alistair Kirkham Veterinary Science 1984
Mr John Watkinson Veterinary Science 1984
Dr Rafid Mahmoud Aziz Doctor In Philosophy 1984
Mr Robert Peter Willoughby Engineering Science and Industrial Management 1984
Miss Olivia Louise Lassiere Marine Biology 1984
Ms Helen Lucy Aiston Engineering Science 1984
Mr Glenn Allen Zoology 1984
Miss Anne Elizabeth Farry French 1984
Mr Sergio Dalesio Engineering 1984
Ms Gillian Atkinson Atkinson Electronic Engineering 1984
Mrs Jane Ann Attwood Zoology 1984
Dr Paul Barnett Biochemistry 1984
Mrs Sally Jane Beevers Granger Geography 1984
Dr Margaret Eleanor Graham Zoology 1984
Dr Stephen Rosenthal Chemistry 1984
Ms Martine Therese Robson 1984
Mr Colin James Randerson Bachelor of Education 1984
Miss Beverley Ann Stockton Bachelor of Education 1984
Mr Wing Fai Eric Lam 1984
Mr Michael John Bird Sociology 1984
Dr Simon Cartwright Chemistry 1984
Dr John McEvoy Chemistry 1984
Mr Steven John Gowan Geography 1984
Miss Charlotte Mary McAnenny Hispanic Studies 1984
Ms Mary Rose Belchem Bachelor of Education 1984
Mrs Felicity Jane Jones Archive Administration 1984
Mrs Mary Frances Campbell Wharam Campbell 1984
Ms Kathryn Mary Davenport Bachelor of Education 1984
Mrs Angela Danielle Holmes Daker Bachelor of Education 1984
Miss Rachael Dunn 1984
Dr Ann Hoskins Community Health 1984
Ms Caroline Mary Dunn 1984
Ms Kathryn Jennifer Coles English Literature and Communication Studies 1984
Mr Peter Gary Duckworth Bachelor of Science 1984
Ms Catherine Anne Bull Lane French 1984
Miss Carol Mary Duffy Bachelor of Education 1984
Mr Stephen Mark Sugden Medieval and Modern History 1984
Dr Trevor Glen Lane Chemistry 1984
Dr Sabah Yousif Toma Al-Maleh Thesis 1984
Ms Jill Marie Buckland Pharmacology 1984
Mr Lee Aaron Jenkinson Architecture 1984
Miss Heather Rosemary Betts Zoology 1984
Mr Robert Eldred Birkett Chemistry 1984
Mrs Valerie Anne Hollett Blakeman Engineering Science 1984
Dr Neil Owen Carr Biochemistry 1984
Mr Christopher Iain Carter Geography 1984
Mr Peter John Clements Psychology (SES) 1984
Ms Anne Elizabeth Collier Political Theory and Institutions 1984
Mr Simon Gregory Acklam Geology & Geophysics 1984
Mr Paul Allen Electrical Engineering 1984
Dr Phillip Alstead Medicine 1984
Dr Susan May Andrew Tropical Medicine 1984
Mr David Paul Armstrong 1984
Mr Timothy George Armstrong Bachelor of Education 1984
Miss Janette Ashton Bachelor of Education 1984
Mrs Judith Patricia Ashton 1984
Miss Jane Margaret Atkinson Psychology 1984
Mr Mark Attwood 1984
Miss Denise Elaine Aubrey Law 1984
Mr James Austin Sociology 1984
Ms Louise Aylmer English Language & Literature 1984
Mr Zohra Azlouk Community Health 1984
Dr Terence Sean Crowley Sociology 1984
Mr Alex Mason Bailey Law 1984
Mrs Helen Pamela Hess Bate Bachelor of Education 1984
Ms Judith Elizabeth Bates Physics 1984
Miss Christine Anne Bedwell 1984
Mr David John Behennah Bachelor of Arts 1984
Mr Mark John Bennett 1984
Mr Nicholas Bennett Law 1984
Miss Valerie Bennett 1984
Dr Richard Pendril Bental Medicine 1984
Mr Peter John Berry Bachelor of Education 1984
Ms Joanne Elizabeth Bertie 1984
Miss Julie Booth 1984
Mr Roderick Jason Charles Boroughs 1984
Mr Lance Cedric Bourne Bachelor of Arts 1984
Dr Wing Tak Kenneth Wong Electronic Engineering 1984
Ms Susan Margaret Bradshaw Ordinary Degree 1984
Dr Michelle Kimberley Bray Medicine 1984
Miss Mary Breen Bachelor of Arts 1984
Miss Ann Marie Brennan 1984
Mr Vincent Francis Brennan Bachelor of Education 1984
Ms Carole Patricia Bridson 1984
Mr Gerald Stanley Brown Master of Science 1984
Miss Maria Brown 1984
Mrs Sarah Elizabeth Bullmore Bachelor of Education 1984
Mr Kenneth John Burgess 1984
Dr Brigid Heywood Doctor In Philosophy 1984
Mrs Elizabeth Jill Dunlop Farrington Marine Biology 1984
Ms Gillian Margaret Fenwick Marine Biology 1984
Mr Andrew Martin Finney Zoology 1984
Mr Anthony Campbell Ordinary Degree 1984
Mr Edward Afan Charles 1984
Mr Anthony John Chisnal Bachelor of Education 1984
Miss Mei Yee Choy Bachelor of Science 1984
Dr Simon John Clarke Doctor In Philosophy 1984
Mr Jonathan William Clarke Modern History & Politics 1984
Mr Peter Clements 1984
Miss Paula Madeleine Cobby 1984
Ms Geraldine Mary Conley Bachelor of Arts 1984
Miss Nicola Marie Connor 1984
Ms Carolyn Margaret Cook Bachelor of Education 1984
Mrs Yvonne Marie Cooke Bachelor of Arts 1984
Mr John Cope Bachelor of Education 1984
Ms Rosalind Jane Coward Bachelor of Arts 1984
Mr Christopher E Cox 1984
Miss Tracey Crosby 1984
Mr John Cross Bachelor of Education 1984
Mrs Hilary Ann Betts Crowe Bachelor of Education 1984
Mrs Maureen Crudge Bachelor of Education 1984
Miss Stephanie Davies 1984
Mr Paul Davies 1984
Mrs Angela Maria Ager Dempsey Bachelor of Education 1984
Mr Stephen Denham Physics 1984
Mr John Charles Denneny Bachelor of Science 1984
Dr Christopher John Derham Medicine 1984
Mr Nigel Jonathan Dickens 1984
Mrs Ruth Sarah Watts Dickinson Accounting 1984
Miss Julie Dickinson Bachelor of Education 1984
Miss Susan Jane Dixon Bachelor of Education 1984
Miss Laura Patricia Dixon French 1984
Mr Mark Donnelly Bachelor of Arts 1984
Mrs Rosemary Murphy Doran 1984
Mr Nigel Dowdeswell 1984
Mr Mark Gregory Doyle Geology 1984
Mr John Hugh Ekin Thompson Veterinary Science 1984
Mr David William Alecock Mathematics 1984
Mr Michael Garry Travers Law 1984
Dr Christina Marsh Van Kooten Research 1984
Mr Andrew Jesse Rolfe 1984
Mr Igoe Law 1984
Mr Hare Krishna Sharma Master of Arts 1984
Mrs Sylvia Margaret Nolovu 1984
Mr Roy Plant 1984
Mr Richard Leonard Giddings 1984
Ms Rosemary Farrow 1984
Ms Anne Marie Tierney 1984
Ms Carole Jean Fulcher 1984
Mr Peter Arthur Ratcliffe 1984
Miss Alison Mary Potter Bachelor of Education 1984
Mr Paul Martin Goodfellow Mathematics 1984
Mr Neil Ross Porteous Bachelor of Arts 1984
Dr Arthur Yee Hang Wong Medicine 1984
Ms Christine Hemmity 1984
Mr Christopher J Nicholls 1984
Mr David John Shannon English Language & Literature 1984
Dr Penny Kydman 1984
Mr Mark James Manley Law 1984
Mr Vincent McKernan History 1984
Dr Neekayton Sharma Medicine 1984
Mr Martyn John Zedgitt Chemistry with Materials Science 1984
Mr Dominic Wang C Yu 1984
Dr Peter William L Yojak 1984
Mr Stelios Yiannopoulos 1984
Mr Ronald Paul Yates 1984
Mr Robert Andrew Yates Bachelor of Arts 1984
Mr John Andrew G Wyles Engineering 1984
Miss Yvonne Jane Wyatt 1984
Mr Paul Gordon Wright Electronic Engineering 1984
Ms Joanna Margaret Wright 1984
Mr Adrian Wright Dental Surgery 1984
Miss Jane Constance Woodbridge Ordinary Degree 1984
Miss Alison Jane Wood Philosophy 1984
Mr Peter Richard Winfield 1984
Mr Simon Andrew Wincott Engineering 1984
Miss Lynette Wilson Bachelor of Arts 1984
Mr Michael Williams 1984
Sister Mary Bernadette Williams 1984
Mr Ian Charles B Williams 1984
Miss Helen Ruth Williams 1984
Miss Gaynor Williams Bachelor of Arts 1984
Miss Fleur Nicola Williams 1984
Mr Craig Weightman Geography 1984
Dr Adrian Paul Warwick Medicine 1984
Mr Stephen John Warner 1984
Mr Mark Edward John Walsh 1984
Mr Richard Gilmore H Wallace Orthopaedics.MSurg. 1984
Ms Marion Elizabeth Wallace 1984
Mrs Denise Sarah Fereday Walker Latin 1984
Mr Garry Robinson Wales 1984
Miss Anita Marie Wainwright 1984
Mr Gonda Ram Virdi Master of Arts 1984
Mr Jonathan Sean Varley 1984
Mr Nigel Keith Upton Mathematics 1984
Mr Geoffrey Turner 1984
Mr Paul Andrew Towey 1984
Mr Paul Frank Towe 1984
Ms Lynne Trenery 1984
Mrs Gillian Claire Watkins Toms 1984
Ms Jacquetta Louise Thwaites 1984
Mr Mark Anthony Thompson 1984
Ms Debra Thompson 1984
Ms Alison Thompson Bachelor of Arts 1984
Mrs Valerie Anita Thomas 1984
Dr Stephen David Thomas Medicine 1984
Mrs Sandra Diane Taylor 1984
Ms Jessica Eggay E T Taylor Law 1984
Mr David Taylor Bachelor of Arts 1984
Mr Gary David Taylor Bachelor of Arts 1984
Mr Christopher Mark Sykes 1984
Mr Ian Robert Swettenham 1984
Mr Mark Lewis Sweeney Engineering Science and Industrial Management 1984
Mrs Jane Margaret Bibby Swales Bachelor of Education 1984
Mr Ronald Sutherland 1984
Miss Alison Jane Sutcliffe 1984
Mr Charles Micahel Stabler Civil Engineering 1984
Mrs Nicola Jane Smith 1984
Miss Melanie Jane Smith 1984
Mrs Karen Linda Sharman Smith History, Modern 1984
Mr Ian Paul Smith 1984
Dr Gregory John Smith 1984
Ms Ann Marie Smith 1984
Miss Alison Ruth Smith 1984
Mr Michael Andrew Sloan Veterinary Science 1984
Miss Joan Ann Slater 1984
Mr David Ernest Shiers 1984
Dr David Anthony C Sharpe 1984
Miss Jane Ann Sharman 1984
Miss Rosemary Mavis Sexton Bachelor of Education 1984
Dr Christopher Grant Settle Doctor In Philosophy 1984
Miss Janet Semple 1984
Miss Dorothy Selleck 1984
Dr Jonathan Mark Selig 1984
Miss Julia Mary Seed Combined Honours 1984
Mr Timothy Hawthorn Scott-Taylor 1984
Miss Jennifer Mary Scott Bachelor of Arts 1984
Mr Angus Gordon Scott 1984
Mr Henry William Schofield Bachelor of Education 1984
Miss Baksho Sandhu 1984
Mr Amarjit Sandhu 1984
Mrs Christine M Sanderson 1984
Dr Peter Leslie Riley 1984
Miss Jacqueline Christine Ryan Dental Surgery 1984
Dr Sheila Diane Gent Ruell Medicine 1984
Miss Amanda Jane Round-Turner 1984
Mr Patrick John Ross 1984
Mr Stuart David Roskell 1984
Mr Martyn John Roscoe Bachelor of Arts 1984
Mr Aidan Eyton Rogers 1984
Mrs Katherine Mary Watson Roche 1984
Mr Simon Thomas Robinson 1984
Dr Nigel Robinson 1984
Mr Richard Huw Roberts Bachelor of Arts 1984
Mr John Wyn Roberts 1984
Mrs Fiona Jane Jones Roberts Bachelor of Education 1984
Miss Ann Roberts Bachelor of Arts 1984
Mrs Anne Marie Roache Bachelor of Arts 1984
Dr Graham Thomas Ridley 1984
Mr David Mark Richardson Law 1984
Mr Paul Richardson Ordinary Degree 1984
Mr Colin Roy Richards Bachelor of Education 1984
Miss Judith Claire Richard 1984
Mrs Una Jane Reynolds Bachelor of Education 1984
Mr Michael Stuart Raybone Bachelor of Arts 1984
Miss Dorothy Ramsey 1984
Miss Amanda Jane Ramsay 1984
Mr David Gordon Quirk 1984
Ms Linda Quayle 1984
Mr Robert James Pullam 1984
Mr David John Proctor Electrical Engineering 1984
Mr Ian Richard Probert 1984
Mrs Elaine Mary Prisk 1984
Mr Stephen Graham Price Bachelor of Education 1984
Mr Jonathan Owen Powell Law 1984
Mr Aidan James Powell 1984
Miss Lynne Davina Potts French & German 1984
Mr Michael Pope 1984
Mrs Sharon Jacqueline Barlow Pinder 1984
Dr Julie Anne Salerno Pinder Medicine 1984
Mrs Wendy Elizabeth Shillito Peters 1984
Dr Mark Nigel Perrott Marine Biology 1984
Mr Kenneth Edward Peers 1984
Mr Mark James Pattison 1984
Miss Jane Parsonage 1984
Dr Brendan Patrick O'Neill Medicine 1984
Ms Alison Margaret O'Neill 1984
Mr Joseph Adebayo F Olopade 1984
Mrs Sandra Margaret King Bramble 1984
Ms Sara Louise Oerton 1984
Mr Shaun Cornelius O'Donnell 1984
Mr Andrew John Owens 1984
Miss Lynne Patricia Owen 1984
Mr David Paul Outhwaite 1984
Miss Karen Wendy Norris-Bottom 1984
Mrs Jennifer Nolan 1984
Mr Peter Nicholson 1984
Ms Deborah Margaret Nicholson 1984
Ms Sally Ann Nicholls 1984
Mrs Sarah Frances Evans Neave 1984
Miss Heather Grant Nash 1984
Mrs Olivia Marie T McNally Bachelor of Arts 1984
Mrs Hazel Margaret Molson McKinna Bachelor of Education 1984
Miss Joanne McDonald 1984
Dr Judith Elizabeth Moore 1984
Mr Martin Joseph Murray 1984
Mrs Katherine Mary Murphy Bachelor of Arts 1984
Ms Julie Elizabeth Murphy Bachelor of Education 1984
Ms Carolyn Murphy Combined Honours 1984
Mr Nicholas Moss 1984
Miss Jacqueline Ann Moses Bachelor of Arts 1984
Mr Peter Morrisson Master of Arts 1984
Miss Helen Lesley Morrison 1984
Mr Philip Robert Mrgan 1984
Mr Paul Timothy Moody Electronic Engineering 1984
Miss Sandra Louise Mole Bachelor of Arts 1984
Miss Karen Molyneux 1984
Mr Stephen George Mitchell 1984
Ms Susan Joan Milner 1984
Dr Clare Millington-Crowe 1984
Mr Andrew John Millington Metallurgy and Materials Science 1984
Mr Joseph Michael Milhcik 1984
Ms Ann Marie Therese Melling 1984
Dr Kent Gerard P Matthews Doctor In Philosophy 1984
Miss Amanda Masters Bachelor of Arts 1984
Miss Janet Rebecca Marland 1984
Mrs Margaret Ann Lewis 1984
Mrs Clare Lenore Glynn Lyon 1984
Mr Christopher Mark Lucas Dental Surgery 1984
Miss Marie Lord 1984
Mr Peter Yuen Wa Lo 1984
Miss Susan Lloyd 1984
Miss Debra Kay Lightfoot Bachelor of Education 1984
Mr Clive William George Le Gresley Engineering 1984
Mr Kwok Leung Lee Building Engineering 1984
Miss Anne Marie Leatherbarrow 1984
Mr Paul Richard Lawson 1984
Mr David George Latham Latin American Studies 1984
Miss Carol Latham 1984
Mr John Milton Langdon 1984
Miss Ming Linda Lai 1984
Miss Michelle C Kyle Bachelor of Arts 1984
Mr Timothy George Knowles 1984
Mr Michael Charles Knowler Electrical Engineering 1984
Miss Carol Ann Kieran Bachelor of Arts 1984
Mrs Margaret Kershaw 1984
Mrs Linda Kenyon Bachelor of Arts 1984
Mr Michael Voncent Kenny 1984
Mrs Jane Hilary McKeever Keates 1984
Mr Steven John Jones Building Engineering 1984
Mr Richard Charles Jones Bachelor of Arts 1984
Mrs Paula Mary Marsh Jones 1984
Miss Katharine E Jones 1984
Mr Ian Arwel Jones 1984
Mrs Ethel Janet Jones 1984
Ms Christine April Jones Bachelor of Arts 1984
Mrs Ann Elizabeth Whitehead Jones Sociology 1984
Mrs Ann Denise Jones Bachelor of Education 1984
Miss Angela Jones 1984
Mr Hamis Keith H Johnson-Stewart 1984
Mrs Kathleen Helen Johnson Bachelor of Education 1984
Mrs Susan Eileen Jenkins 1984
Ms Siv Elizabeth T Jansson 1984
Ms Susan Elizabeth James Bachelor of Arts 1984
Miss Melinda Irene James 1984
Mr Roy James Jackson Engineering 1984
Mr Robert William Irlam Biochemistry 1984
Mr Mark Nils Ireland Engineering Science 1984
Mr Kevin John Ingram Bachelor of Arts 1984
Mr Stephens Ogoe 1984
Mrs Dale Iddon 1984
Miss Elizabeth M Ibison 1984
Mr David Hunter 1984
Mrs Anna Marie Humphreys Bachelor of Education 1984
Mr Michael John Hughes 1984
Ms Christine Anne Hughes Bachelor of Arts 1984
Mr Ian William Huck Bachelor of Science 1984
Mr Robert Vernon C Hubbard 1984
Miss Ira Elizabeth Hopkins Home Economics 1984
Mrs Lorna Marjorie Home Bachelor of Education 1984
Mrs Julie North Holt Bachelor of Education 1984
Ms Caroline Jean Holmes Economics 1984
Ms Bernadette Maria Holmes 1984
Ms Amanda Catherine Holland 1984
Mrs Linda Joan Dillon Hodgkinson Bachelor of Science 1984
Mr Ian Hobson 1984
Miss Lesley Anne Hitchco 1984
Mrs Jacqueline Louise Thomas Hinds Latin 1984
Mr Stephen John Hill 1984
Mr John Charles T Highfield 1984
Mr Ian Alan Hickling 1984
Mrs Gail Lorraine Bourne Heslop Board of College Studies 1984
Mr Francis Herington 1984
Ms Jean Kathleen M Herbert Bachelor of Arts 1984
Mrs Julie Francis Henshall 1984
Miss Josephine Healy 1984
Mr Gordon Frederick Haslett Architecture 1984
Mr Philip John Harte 1984
Dr John Conrad Harrison 1984
Mrs Gillian Elizabeth Martin Harrison 1984
Mr Christopher James Harris 1984
Mr Jeremy Harvey Hardingham Bachelor of Arts 1984
Miss Helene Mary Jean Hanrahan Law 1984
Mr Ross Graham Hannon 1984
Miss Nicola Jane Goldman 1984
Dr Gill Sarah Ganjia 1984
Miss Carmen Gunn 1984
Mr Michael Samuel Grundy Bachelor of Arts 1984
Dr Lewis Adrian Griffiths Philosophy 1984
Mrs Margaret Gresham Master of Education 1984
Ms Una Grehan Grehan 1984
Mr Timothy Peter Greenwood Geography 1984
Ms Alison Margaret Greves 1984
Mr Mark Graydon Law 1984
Miss Patricia Mary Graham Bachelor of Arts 1984
Miss Pauline Jill Graham 1984
Ms Bernadette Ann Goode 1984
Mr Stephen Geoffrey Godrich 1984
Miss Alison Gittings 1984
Miss Elizabeth Giagnacovo 1984
Miss Patricia Gee 1984
Miss Penelope Gaunt 1984
Mr Micahel Andrew Gallagher 1984
Mr Philip Nigel Gale Archive Administration 1984
Mr David John Gadsby 1984
Mr Mohamed Gabaj 1984
Mr Steven John Farmer Dental Surgery 1984
Mr Philip Lawrence Freeman 1984
Ms Danielle Esther Freedman 1984
Mr Andrew James Foster 1984
Miss Frances Mary Forkin Bachelor of Arts 1984
Dr William Paul D Ford-Young Medicine 1984
Mrs Amanda Jane Ford 1984
Miss Christine Jane Fifoot 1984
Mr Roy Fender 1984
Mr Colin Francis Fearon 1984
Miss Caroline Louise Farr 1984
Mr Michael John Farandos Dental Surgery 1984
Miss Colette Maria Falloon Bachelor of Arts 1984
Mrs Florence Bolaji Fakuade 1984
Dr Julie Anne Evans Medicine 1984
Dr Philip Wyn Evans Medical Cell Biology 1984
Mr Paul Evans Mathematics 1984
Miss Julia Clare Evans Music 1984
Mr Gareth Evans Microbiology 1984
Dr Stephen Leonard Richard Ellison Doctor In Philosophy 1984
Miss Jennifer Edwards Bachelor of Education 1984
Miss Susan Margaret Edmonds Mathematical Statistics 1984
Miss Carole Eaton English Language & Literature 1984
Miss Deborah Anne Eathorne Bachelor of Arts 1984
Ms Elaine Barbara Kelly 1984
Mr Simon David Stafford 1984
Mrs Catherine E Small 1984
Mr Teh Ng 1984
Dr Peter John O'Grady Chemistry 1984
Mrs Adele Pearse 1984
Dr Elaine Natalie Church Davies Medicine 1984
Mrs Penelope Anne Evans Elems Veterinary Science 1984
Mrs E Webb Cowan 1984
Mr Michael Gerard Harris Geography 1984
Mr Costas V Avgerinds Mechanical Engineering 1984
Mr Francis Walker Peter Law 1984
Miss Mary Desmond Architecture 1984
Mrs Margaret Lorraine Walwyn Connearn Ordinary Degree 1984
Dr Philip Wilson Doctor In Philosophy 1984
Mr Shaun Sadler Sociology 1984
Mr Simeon Robert De'Ath Civil Engineering 1984
Mr Siu Ming Eddie Mok Architecture 1984
Mr Alan James Parsonage Dental Surgery 1984
Mr John Mawgan Ingamells French & Hispanic Studies 1984
Mrs Barbara Close Marklew Bachelor of Education 1984
Mr Henry Francis Parr Bachelor of Education 1984
Professor Anthony Geoffrey Sheard Mechanical Engineering 1984
Mr John Carey Davies Chemistry 1984
Miss Maria Anne O'Grady Dental Surgery 1984
Mr Richard John Lowe Political Theory and Institutions 1984
Mr Peter Andrew Carney Mechanical Engineering with Management 1984
Dr Omar Chaallal Doctor In Philosophy 1984
Mr Frederick Andrew Chan Education 1984
Mr Philip Yat-Ching Chen Architecture 1984
Ms Juliette Mary Churchill Architecture 1984
Beverleigh Ann Clarke Dental Surgery 1984
Mr Neil Trevor Clough Combined Honours 1984
Mr Keneth John Cole Geography 1984
Dr Tracy Anne Colgan Mathematics 1984
Ms Eileen Marion Collier Environmental Biology 1984
Ms Kathryn Anne Collins Environmental Biology 1984
Ms Jane Elizabeth Colpus Electronics 1984
Mrs Josephine Brigid Boyle Connolly Bachelor of Arts 1984
Mr David Corker Bachelor of Education 1984
Ms Susan Mary Corsi Dental Surgery 1984
Ms Katharine Lydia Crowson Bachelor of Arts 1984
Mr Patrick James Cullen Sociology 1984
Dr John Gerard Cunniffe Medicine 1984
Ms Anita Curran Sociology 1984
Mr Mark Anthony Curtis Master of Engineering 1984
Ms Catherine Eve Dalton Social Studies 1984
Ms Alsion Ruth Davies Ordinary Degree 1984
Ms Stella Clare Vivian Davies Master of Community Health 1984
Ms Susan Mary Davies Education 1984
Mr Paul Alexander Davies Engineering Science 1984
Ms Susan Elizabeth Dawson Dental Surgery 1984
Ms Sandra Lilian Dean Music 1984
Mr Iain Alexander Denham Bachelor of Arts 1984
Mr John Stephen Denton Orthopaedic Surgery 1984
Mr Malcolm John Dibble Political Theory and Institutions 1984
Mr James Creighton Dick Ordinary Degree 1984
Ms Caroline Dinsdale Environmental Biology 1984
Ms Susan Helen Dockar Psychology 1984
Mr Keith Doyle Electronic Engineering 1984
Mrs Kathryn Ann Burslem Doyle Bachelor of Arts 1984
Mr David John Dunne Bachelor of Arts 1984
Mr Elliot Dunworth Modern History & English Literature 1984
Mr Anthony John Quayle Psychology 1984
Ms Jill Christine Ravernscroft Archaeology 1984
Mr Thomas Roberton Redfern Orthopaedic Surgery 1984
Ms Margaret Reed Ordinary Degree 1984
Mrs Judith Claire Richard Richard Ordinary Degree 1984
Ms Judith Ann Riddings Bachelor of Arts 1984
Ms Janice Elizabeth Riley Bachelor of Arts 1984
Mr Malcolm Rimmer Dental Surgery 1984
Ms Carolyn Margaret Dudley Rishton Geography 1984
Mrs Karen Ann Davis Roberts Chemistry 1984
Ms Gillian Maureen Robinson Bachelor of Arts 1984
Ms Sophie Roebuck Bachelor of Arts 1984
Ms Tracy Russell Sociology 1984
Ms Alison Lesley Russell Ordinary Degree 1984
Mr Laurence Cormac Ryan Ordinary Degree 1984
Mr Nabil Gabriel Haddad Obstetrics & Gynaecology 1984
Vanita Hajela Dental Surgery 1984
Ms Luen Anne Halewood Combined Honours 1984
Ms Chrisine Hall Geography 1984
Martain Dennis Hall Medicine 1984
Ms Anne Elizabeth Hamnett Modern History & English Literature 1984
Mr Richard Nicholas Hardy Civil Engineering 1984
Mr Philip Richard Harland Psychology 1984
Mr David Christopher Harris Veterinary Science 1984
Ms Katherine Mary Hartley Bachelor of Education 1984
Ms Vanessa Jane Hartley Bachelor of Arts 1984
Dr Mohammed Khalis Raouf Hassan Doctor In Philosophy 1984
Mr Graeme Neric Hedgecock Physics with Electronics 1984
Dr Peter Adrian Henley Dental Surgery 1984
Dr Alison Henry Biochemistry 1984
Ms Frances Katherine Higgins Chemistry 1984
Mr John Charles Tyson Highfield French & Hispanic Studies 1984
Mr John Graeme Hill Management & Business Studies 1984
Mr Graham Andrew Hill Mathematical Statistics 1984
Mr Michael Robert Hind Philosophy 1984
Mr Neil Howard Hodges Veterinary Science 1984
Mr Michael Paul Horrocks Dental Surgery 1984
Ms Elizabeth Hosker Bachelor of Education 1984
Quazi Iqbal Hossain Community Health 1984
Mr John Hotham Civil Engineering 1984
Ms Josephine Julia Howard Architecture 1984
Dr Sally Elizabeth Howsam Medicine 1984
Ms Nicola Caroline Hudson Economic History 1984
Ms Clare Brenda Hughes Bachelor of Arts 1984
Ms Mary Catherine Hugill Veterinary Science 1984
Ms Elaine Carol Hutchins Master of Science 1984
Ms Anne-Louise Hyland Pharmacology 1984
Mr Philip Nicolas Hynes Bachelor of Arts 1984
Ali Jafar Community Health 1984
Mr Nicholas Edward Douglas Jeffrey Dental Surgery 1984
Ms Lynda Anne Johnson Accounting 1984
Mr Steven Jones Bachelor of Science 1984
Mr Simon Llewellyn Donne Jones Veterinary Science 1984
Ms Joy Jones Sociology 1984
Ms Theresa Joyce Economic History 1984
Ms Cecilia Mary Eggleston Geology (Combined) 1984
Husseain El-Said El-Harati Tropical Medicine 1984
Mr Grant Roberta Everitt Sociology 1984
Dr Peter Michael Exley Physiology 1984
Mr John Neil Entwistle Dental Surgery 1984
Ms Elisabeth Ruth Evans Microbiology 1984
Mr Alan Michael Wright Geography 1984
Mr Mark Paul Wright Engineering Science 1984
Mr Ian Richard Wright Civil Engineering 1984
Mr Christopher John Worfolk Political Theory and Institutions 1984
Mr Matthew George Wright Accounting 1984
Dr Mary paula Finnerty Finnerty Medicine 1984
Ms Lorraine Farnham Combined Honours 1984
Mr Neil Farmer Ordinary Degree 1984
Ms Carole Sara France French 1984
Mr John Feechan Bachelor of Arts 1984
Ms Angela Elizabeth Faulkner Law 1984
Ms Janet Forber Biochemistry 1984
Ms Chi Man Monica Fong Dental Surgery 1984
Mr John Lawrence Flint Master of Education 1984
Mr Alan Winwood Architecture 1984
Man Hung Wong Chemistry 1984
Ms Cecilia Mary Gannon Law 1984
Ms Rebecca Jane Grisewood Grisewood Law 1984
Ms Lois Gleig English Language & Literature 1984
Mr Philip Mark Gilbert Bachelor of Arts 1984
Ms Karen Margaret Groom Modern History & English Literature 1984
Mr Philip Andrew Gleave Ordinary Degree 1984
Lisa-Carmen Gunn Ordinary Degree 1984
Ms Diane Lindsay Garrison Bachelor of Arts 1984
Mrs Alison Margaret Hutchinson Law Ordinary Degree 1984
Mr Adrian John Leaker Bachelor of Science 1984
Mr Kar Wah Dominic Lai Accounting 1984
Ms Helen Yvonne Langley Combined Honours 1984
Ms Frances James Loftus Bachelor of Education 1984
Mr David John Lloyd Civil Engineering 1984
Ms Philippa Anne Lyonette Bachelor of Education 1984
Mr Simon Richard Lilley Engineering Science 1984
Ting-Kau Lo Bachelor of Education 1984
Mr Michael Vincent Kenny Bachelor of Arts 1984
Ms Elizabeth Georgina Kent Environmental Biology 1984
Ms Fiona King Modern History 1984
Ms Michelle Christine Kyle Bachelor of Arts 1984
Mr Paul Tanoy Kundu Computational & Statistical Science 1984
Mr Robert Paul Klapwijk Electronic Engineering 1984
Ms Bernadette Ann Kirwan Ordinary Degree 1984
Lyn Particia Knight Bachelor of Arts 1984
Mr Richard Hugh Kellet Engineering Science 1984
Ms Jill Suzanne Kean Bachelor of Arts 1984
Ms Jenifer Michele Kerfoot French/Latin(A) 1984
Mr Timothy Francis Kelly Modern History & Politics 1984
Mr Peter John Anthony Kelly Electronic Engineering 1984
Mr John Murphy Dental Surgery 1984
Mr Max Lewis Blaise Mosscrop Architecture 1984
Mr Peter Lawrence Mitchell Psychology 1984
Mr Malcolm Andrew MacDonald Physical Geography and Geology 1984
Ms Katherine Louise Martin Psychology 1984
Mr Niall Iain McCallum Pharmacology 1984
Mr David Gregory Mann Bachelor of Arts 1984
Ms Mary Claire Marker Bachelor of Education 1984
Mr Robert Matthew McBride Russian 1984
Ms Lynne McManus Bachelor of Arts 1984
Mr Andrew John Miller Master of Engineering 1984
Mr John David Mooney Engineering Science 1984
Dr David Johnathan Mallinson Master of Science 1984
Mrs Julia Anne Marshall Marshall Computational Science 1984
Mr Paul Frank Myddelton-Jones Engineering Science 1984
Mr Andrew David Bruce Mitchell Engineering Science 1984
Dr Adam Robert MacDiarmaid-Gordon Medicine 1984
Ms Norma Myers Economic History 1984
Ms Heather Jayne Macklin Ordinary Degree 1984
Mr Paul Grant Dale Murdoch Ordinary Degree 1984
Ms Helen Mary Madin Ordinary Degree 1984
Mr Brendan Anthony McNutt Education 1984
Ms Suzanne Louise Monks Dental Surgery 1984
Ms Lucinda Ruh Miles Dental Surgery 1984
Dr Fiona Mary Helen Harper MacRae Medicine 1984
Dr William David Morrison Medicine 1984
Mr Patrick Christopher McElhinney Dental Surgery 1984
Mr Andrew Francis Norris Electronic Engineering 1984
Mr Bernard Vincent Nuttall Dental Surgery 1984
Mr Benjamin Ndubusisi Chukwudiebele Nwajei Veterinary Science 1984
Mr Dawson Matin Noone Economic History 1984
Ms Margaret Lynne Pomford English Language & Literature 1984
Ammunje Sachidananda Nayak Orthopaedic Surgery 1984
Ms Lesley Sarran Newman Environmental Biology 1984
Milly Ong Accounting 1984
Mr David William Owen Dental Surgery 1984
Ms Michele Felicity Anne Owens Biochemistry 1984
Ms Elaine Janet O'Donnell Bachelor of Arts 1984
Mr Anthony O'Connor Building Engineering 1984
Mr Peter John Phillips Dental Surgery 1984
Ms Karen Phillips Bachelor of Arts 1984
Mr Richard Austin Philipson Architecture 1984
Ms Joanne Sarah Perkins Geography 1984
Mr Cliff Porter Medical Cell Biology and Biochemistry 1984
Mr Rajiv Prasad Biochemistry 1984
Ms Frances Ann Grant Parkin English Language & Literature 1984
Mr Howard Bryn Parry Combined Honours 1984
Mr Colin David Parker Accounting 1984
Ms Wai Kee Vicky Pang Dental Surgery 1984
Mr Andrew Desmond Pearson Building Engineering 1984
Umaru Yahaya Public Administration 1984
Ms Clare Elisabeth Futter Zoology 1984
Mr Abdu Nassir M. Zarzur Master of Arts 1984
Hassan Ismail Yusuf Community Health 1984
Mr Wang Cheuk Dominic Yu Electronic Engineering 1984
Mr John Mark Santry Management & Business Studies 1984
Ms Elizabeth Ann Scriven Geography 1984
Mr Robert David Seago Geology 1984
Ms Helen Elaine Seaman Dental Surgery 1984
Dr Ajit Kumar Shah Medicine 1984
Mr Christopher Shaw Dental Surgery 1984
Ms Jennifer Jane Short Bachelor of Arts 1984
Ms Amy Elizabeth Silverston Combined Honours 1984
Mr Andrew Sinnott Geology & Geophysics 1984
Ms Allison Jane Stevens Small French 1984
Mr Christopher David Edward Smerdon Hispanic Studies/Latin 1984
Dr Mary Frances Stallbaumer Philosophy 1984
Dr Catherine Faith Stannard Medicine 1984
Ms Margaret Annette Stewart Bachelor of Education 1984
Mr Douglas William Stewart Ordinary Degree 1984
Mr Richard Paul John Swannell Biochemistry 1984
Ms Gillian Margaret Sweeney Geography 1984
Ms Eleanor Marie Swift Combined Honours 1984
Dr Stephen David Thomas Medicine 1984
Ms Alison Fiona Taylor Ordinary Degree 1984
Ms Suzanne Claire Townley Ordinary Degree 1984
Mr Francis John Toop Bachelor of Education 1984
Mr Alan John Walker Ordinary Degree 1984
Mr Allan Jeffrey Wharton Political Theory and Institutions 1984
Mr Robert David Wellesley Weatherall Management & Business Studies 1984
Ms Adele Anne Wilkes Ordinary Degree 1984
Mr Joseph Michira Waithaka Community Health 1984
Mr Robert Paul Ward Bachelor of Education 1984
Glenric Mark Watson Computational & Statistical Science 1984
Mr Simon John Nevile Watts Music 1984
Ms June Rose Woodard Combined Honours 1984
Mr Simon John Wood Latin 1984
Mr Stephen James Walsh Bachelor of Arts 1984
Mr Irfan Ahmad Dental Surgery 1984
Mr Muwaffaq Abdul Sahib Ali Orthopaedic Surgery 1984
Amin Abd Elfattah Mohmoud Ahmed Amer Classics 1984
Ms Jennifer Susan Arnold Combined Honours 1984
Mr Muhammad Imran Baharuddin Mechanical Engineering with Management 1984
Mr Mark Sydney Baker Accounting 1984
Ms Margaret Mary Ball Economic History 1984
Mr Jonathan David Ellis Balter Ordinary Degree 1984
Ms Wendy Vivian Bargery Medicine 1984
Mr Ian Phillip Barker Management & Business Studies 1984
Ms Jacqueline Anita Barnwell Ordinary Degree 1984
Ms Deirdre Teresa Barrett Bachelor of Arts 1984
Mr Anthony Robert Bartlett English Lit./Latin 1984
Ms Sandra Janet Beck Sociology 1984
Ms Julie Sheila Beere Bachelor of Arts 1984
Kambiz Behjat Physics 1984
Mr Michael John Binner Modern History 1984
Ms Christine Anne Borden Ordinary Degree 1984
Dr Michelle Kimerley Bray Medicine 1984
Ms Suzanne Jayne Briggs Ordinary Degree 1984
Ms Josephine Mary Broderick Bachelor of Education 1984
Mr Anthony Stuart Brook Law 1984
Mrs Kathryn Elizabeth Dowgierd Buckley Combined Honours 1984
Mrs Gillian Elizabeth Dyson Bumby Ordinary Degree 1984
Mr Stephen Peter Burgess Obstetrics & Gynaecology 1984
Ms Lorraine Denise Burns Law 1984