Place a message

If you are able to provide any additional information about anyone listed here, please click on the envelope icon beside their name and complete the online form.

Title First Name Middle Name Surname Former Name Subject Year Action
Mr Timothy David Davies Veterinary Science 1983
Mr Bryan McVey Veterinary Science 1983
Dr Richard Alan Cribb Medicine 1983
Dr Gary James Curran Medicine 1983
Dr Sian Elizabeth Evans Medicine 1983
Mr Jeremy James Horsfall Veterinary Science 1983
Mr David John Hutchinson Veterinary Science 1983
Mr Jan Cornelis Klapwyk Veterinary Science 1983
Dr Stephen Gore Medicine 1983
Dr Elizabeth Ann Steed Medicine 1983
Mr D P Williamson Law 1983
Mr Peter Robert Gowenlock Veterinary Science 1983
Mr Simon Peter Hiles Veterinary Science 1983
Mr David Crosby Peeling Veterinary Science 1983
Mr Perry Cooper Electronic Engineering 1983
Dr Detlef Richard Prozesky 1983
Dr Stephanie Ann O'Mahony Medicine 1983
Mrs Vivienne Eleanor Aldous Steane Archive Administration 1983
Miss Anne Bewley Veterinary Science 1983
Mrs Deborah Ann Artingstall Bradley English Language & Literature 1983
Mrs Deborah Anne Jones Bachelor of Arts 1983
Mrs Janet Ann Davies Davies 1983
Dr Simon Cottam Medicine 1983
Dr David John Roberts Medicine 1983
Dr Neil David McDougall 1983
Dr Peter Justin Close Medicine 1983
Mrs Corinne Joan Barrow Thelwell 1983
Dr Heather Jean Peers Clark Sociology 1983
Dr Mario Anthony Calleja Medicine 1983
Mrs Carol Ann McGowan Edwards Dental Surgery 1983
Miss Patricia Elizabeth Murray Bachelor of Arts 1983
Dr Julie Carmel Churchill Jennion Bachelor of Education 1983
Mrs Jayne Sellers Campbell Health Visiting 1983
Dr Robert Foster Chemistry 1983
Miss Stella Maria Dass 1983
Dr Ruth Duthie Medicine 1983
Mrs Caroline Judith Powell Davies 1983
Mrs Sally Victoria Boxall Barker Pharmacology 1983
Mr Michael William Brooks Bachelor of Education 1983
Mr Constantinos Averinos 1983
Dr Keith Stanley Bakx Bachelor of Arts 1983
Dr Andrew Stephen Ball Microbiology 1983
Mr Mark Baxter 1983
Mr Richard Anthony Bill Engineering 1983
Miss Anne Jillian Bostock Bachelor of Education 1983
Miss Vanessa Bowyer 1983
Dr Anupam Baleshwar Rastogi Research 1983
Mrs Helen Chatterton 1983
Mr Dominic M Clancy 1983
Mr Paul Geoffrey Crayson Physics 1983
Dr Edith Jane Davis 1983
Miss Jacqueline Ann Kench Psychology (SES) 1983
Mr Carl Cumiskey Economic History 1983
Miss Caroline P Lee 1983
Mr Matthew A Oki 1983
Mrs Kathleen Gordon Pickett 1983
Mr Alexis John Toft Chemistry 1983
Mr Derek Paul Williamson 1983
Mrs Christine Elizabeth Ralston French & German 1983
Mr Gabriel Alexander Julias Yardley Hispanic Studies 1983
Miss Elizabeth Jane McWalter 1983
Miss Paula Evelyn Lewis 1983
Mr Robert Ledson Hawkins Veterinary Science 1983
Miss Heather Katharine Sumner Music 1983
Mr Patrick John McCutcheon 1983
Dr David Roberts 1983
Ms Gillian Mary Fleming Social Science/Social History 1983
Dr Olwen Irene Barlow Southwood Bachelor of Science 1983
Ms Jane Ann Patricia McGinn Law 1983
Ms Heather Rosemary Perkins Business Management Studies 1983
Mr Kevin Philip Jones Bachelor of Arts 1983
Mr Charles Henry Watson Bachelor of Education 1983
Miss Carol Mary Pierre Bachelor of Arts 1983
Ms Rosaline Mary O'Hanlon 1983
Ms Gwendolyn May Watson Bachelor of Education 1983
Miss Amanda Susan Rumley Combined Studies 1983
Mrs Beryl Ann Scott Rous Scott French 1983
Miss Denise Winter 1983
Miss Karen Margaret Wishart 1983
Mr Michael Anthony Wynn-Jones Physics 1983
Ms Sheila Winifred Smith Sociology 1983
Mr Timothy William Mills 1983
Mr Simon Timothy Leadbeater 1983
Mr Simon Derek Wilcox 1983
Mr David H Travis McKenna 1983
Mr Derek George Mellors Education 1983
Mr John Edward Turner Master of Arts 1983
Mrs Sharon Elsie Mary Thompson Law 1983
Mr Frederick Francis Fung 1983
Mr Kam Shing Irwin Kam 1983
Mrs Amanda Jayne Billows Bachelor of Arts 1983
Ms Anne Rosemarie Gray 1983
Mr Paul James Smiles Architecture 1983
Mrs Louise Newton Ferrington 1983
Miss Angene I Rickhi 1983
Miss Ruth Barbara Gibson Electrical Engineering 1983
Miss Pamela Lesley Rushton 1983
Mr Monday Agburum Isi 1983
Mr Jonathan William White Mathematics/Comp.Maths. 1983
Dr Kenneth Richard Randles Chemistry 1983
Dr John David Warburton Biochemistry 1983
Mrs Judith Helen Hunting Buckley Bachelor of Education 1983
Mr Richard Allan Pearson Civil Engineering 1983
Mrs Hilda N Mngaza 1983
Ms Christina Eileen Ryan 1983
Miss Jane Barbara Pedley 1983
Mrs Catherine Hayden 1983
Ms Catherine Helen Liptrot 1983
Dr Steven Derek Knott 1983
Dr Silvia Maria Rogers 1983
Ms Elizabeth Helen MacKay 1983
Mr Charles Godfrey Reid Dental Surgery 1983
Dr Terence Mullin Medicine 1983
Dr Jacqueline Ann Oldham 1983
Dr Simon Jonathan Goodwin Metallurgy and Materials Science 1983
Dr John Wynn Griffiths Bachelor of Arts 1983
Mrs Carole Spencer 1983
Dr George Andrew Jackson Electronic Engineering 1983
Mr Ernest Graeme White Mathematics 1983
Miss Jacqueline Young 1983
Dr Peter Murphy Bachelor of Arts 1983
Mrs G B Edwards Lyons Law 1983
Dr Simon Wilfred Watkin Medicine 1983
Mrs Joan Smith Brierley Law 1983
Mrs Ann Marie Brown Magrath Bachelor of Arts 1983
Ms Jane Robinson French 1983
Miss Lorraine Makin English 1983
Mr John Christopher Pinsent Classics 1983
Mr Michael Thomas Rabbitte Bachelor of Arts 1983
Mr John Robert Cousins Veterinary Science 1983
Mr Yu-Sing Kwan Dental Surgery 1983
Ms Sybil Tay Sociology 1983
Mr Simon Glinn Biology 1983
Miss Jane Harrison Chemistry 1983
Mr Michael John Day Chemistry 1983
Dr Stuart Norman Atkinson Medicine 1983
Mr David Rycroft Architecture 1983
Mr Christopher Noel Brookes Dental Surgery 1983
Mr Michael Anthony Johnson Dental Surgery 1983
Mr Mark Andrew Cain Hispanic Studies 1983
Ms Janet Teresa Callaghan Ordinary Degree 1983
Mr Robert John Cannell Physics 1983
Ms Margaret Ann Chandler Bachelor of Arts 1983
Mr Derek James Chard Chemistry 1983
Ms Jane Margaret Chave Ordinary Degree 1983
Kee Tat Chia Law 1983
Mr Paul David Chilton Ordinary Degree 1983
Mr Neil Ingram Choudhury Architecture 1983
Mr Charles Chow Architecture 1983
Dr Trevor Alan Clarke Doctor In Philosophy 1983
Mr Anthony Peter Clark-Lewis Biochemistry 1983
Ms Amanda Jane Cleminson Environmental Biology 1983
Ms Dawn Elizabeth Clisett Bachelor of Arts 1983
Mr Brian Geoffrey Coiley Mathematics & Philosophy 1983
Shan Collier Accounting 1983
Ms Amanda Louise Collins Geology 1983
Mr John Colin Colville Medicine 1983
Ms Caroline Anne Cook Combined Honours 1983
Mr Martin Philip Cookson Psychology 1983
Ms Jenny Cooper Psychology 1983
Mr Garry St.John Cooper Accounting 1983
Mr Nicholas John Coppin Master of Science 1983
Dr Mark James Cotterell Mechanical Engineering 1983
Mr Richard Mark Cox Oceanography 1983
Ms Alice Elizabeth Crabtree Zoology 1983
Dr Penelope Ruth Cracknell Medicine 1983
Ms Pauline Anne crossley Psychology 1983
Mr Desmond Joseph Curran Architecture 1983
Ms Janet Helen Cursi Law 1983
Ms Janet Ann Davies Bachelor of Arts 1983
Mr William Roy Huw Davies Veterinary Science 1983
Mr Gregory Robert John Davis English Literature and French 1983
Mr Francis Patrick Davis Political Theory and Institutions 1983
Ms Jillian Vera Davis History Medieval and Modern 1983
Mr Brian Richard Davis Ordinary Degree 1983
Mr Andrew John Ferrer Dawson Dental Surgery 1983
Ms Lesley Jacqueline Dell Architecture 1983
Ms Elizabeth Anne Denman Veterinary Science 1983
Mr Michael John Dennis Bachelor of Education 1983
Ms Julie Dinsdale Sociology 1983
Mr Bryan John Dix Management & Business Studies 1983
Ashley Dowbiggin Ordinary Degree 1983
Mr Philip Henry Doyle Bachelor of Education 1983
Mr Vincent Raymond Dunne Bachelor of Education 1983
Ms Anna Sascha Dutton-Forshaw History Medieval and Modern 1983
Mr David James Dwyer Ordinary Degree 1983
Dr Anwei Qin Doctor In Philosophy 1983
Mr Ian Edward Quayle Architecture 1983
Mr Vincent Thomas Quine Social Studies 1983
Dr A S M Addul Quium Transport Design 1983
Dr Javed Ahmed Qureshi Doctor In Philosophy 1983
Ms Christina Helen Rackstraw Architecture 1983
Mr Mark Anthony Radcliffe Physical Geography and Geology 1983
Mr Ahmed Hussein Abdel Rahman Veterinary Science 1983
Mr Graeme William Ramsbottom Computational Science 1983
Ms Sarah Jane Ransome English Literature and French 1983
Ms Carol Ann Reade Combined Honours 1983
Dr Alison Joan Reynolds Doctor In Philosophy 1983
Mr Clive James Richardson Environmental Biology 1983
Ms Deborah Ann Richardson Bachelor of Education 1983
Mr James Francis Rimmer Bachelor of Education 1983
Ms Catherine Roberts Dental Surgery 1983
Mrs Julie Anne Hook Roberts Ordinary Degree 1983
Ms Eira Rhian Roberts Biochemistry 1983
Mr Christopher Ian Robertson Bachelor of Science 1983
Mr John Robertson Classics 1983
Lindsay Jane Robinson Psychology 1983
Dr Robert Stewart Rosell Marine Biology 1983
Mrs Deborah Joy Peterson Rowley Dental Surgery 1983
Ms Sharon Lesley Russell Zoology 1983
Ms Caroline Denise Hall Ordinary Degree 1983
Ms Lucy Hamilton History Medieval and Modern 1983
Mr Harry David Hammond Biochemistry 1983
Ms Norma Hilary Hammond Physics with Electronics 1983
Hong Hao Physics 1983
Mr Andrew John Harker Biochemistry 1983
Ms Lisa Ann Harrison Bachelor of Arts 1983
Ms Anne Bamidele Harte Combined Honours 1983
Ms Susan Elizabeth Hartney English Language & Literature 1983
Ms Carole Elizabeth Harvey Bachelor of Arts 1983
Mehrdad Hashemi-Sadrai Civil Engineering 1983
Dr Saad El-Marimi Hashmi Doctor In Philosophy 1983
Ms Karen Margaret Beaton Hayes Electronic Engineering 1983
Ms Gillian Mary Hayes Dental Surgery 1983
Mr Geraint Mark Hayward Computational & Statistical Science 1983
Mrs Roberta Wheeler Headley Political Theory and Institutions 1983
Ms Judith Mary Heath Geography 1983
Dr James Heighway Doctor of Science 1983
Mr Bernard Thomas Hennin German/Latin 1983
Ms Alison Jane Henry Combined Honours 1983
Mr Geoffrey Neill Heywood Architecture 1983
Mr Richard Burlton Hicks Geography & Botany 1983
Ms Clare Higgins Dental Surgery 1983
Mrs Jayne Frances King Hill Psychology 1983
Mr Philip Alan Hind Dental Surgery 1983
Pall Hjaltason Hjaltason Architecture 1983
Ms Patricia Hornby Psychology 1983
Mrs Kay Sparrow Horrocks Bachelor of Arts 1983
Mr Patrick Gregory Hughes Archaeology 1983
Ms Vivienne Janet Hughes Medical Cell Biology and Biochemistry 1983
Ms Mary Josephine King Hughes Economics 1983
Mrs Sylvia Annelise Wright Hughes English Lit./German 1983
Mr David George Hurst Bachelor of Education 1983
Mr Gordon Mark Hurst Mathematics 1983
Mr Charles Maurice Hussey Architecture 1983
Dr Catharine Hyland Medicine 1983
Mrs Joanna Margaret Heath Jackson Social Studies 1983
Thinagara Sundram Jayakumar Biochemistry 1983
Mr Ian Frederick Johnson Ordinary Degree 1983
Mr Richard Alan Campbell Johnson Electronic Engineering 1983
Mr Simon Charles Alister Johnson Bachelor of Arts 1983
Mrs Valerie Johnston Johnston Geography 1983
Mr Darrel Nicholas Jones Zoology 1983
Mr David Anthony Jones Ordinary Degree 1983
Mr David Mark Jones Ordinary Degree 1983
Mr Emyr Jones Chemistry 1983
Ms Carolyn Margaret Jones French 1983
Mr Christopher John Joseph Combined Honours 1983
Mr Peter Eamon Joyce Civil Engineering 1983
Ms Patricia Judd French & German 1983
Mr John Gerard Williams Law 1983
Ms Heather Elizabeth Probert Bachelor of Education 1983
Mr Iolo Wyn Williams Civil Engineering 1983
Mr Peter John Ellwood Zoology 1983
Ms Jean Diane Elston Computational Science 1983
Mr Stephen Eccles Civil Engineering 1983
Ms Joan Margaret Evans Social Studies 1983
Ms Jill Evans Ordinary Degree 1983
Ms Melanie Jane Wright Architecture 1983
Ms Vanessa Judith Finn Architecture 1983
Mrs Susan Margaret Murphy Finnigan Bachelor of Arts 1983
Mrs Deborah Ann Harrison Fairhurst Engineering Science 1983
Ms Helen Josephine Fowler Bachelor of Arts 1983
Ms Jennifer Lucy Fell English Language & Linguistics 1983
Mr Brendan Patrick Fenney Electronics 1983
Ms Pauline Ford Bachelor of Education 1983
Mr Andrew Paul Ford Pure Mathematics 1983
Mr Andrew Ford Zoology 1983
Ms Nicola Ruth Flint Medieval History and Medieval Latin 1983
Hing Wa Wong Architecture 1983
Ms Debra Frances Wing History, Modern 1983
Mr Adrian John Wing Accounting 1983
Mr Nigel Garner Computational & Statistical Science 1983
Mr Neil David Gerrard Chemistry 1983
Miss Sagorika Ghose Chemistry 1983
Ms Linda Anne Gilroy Bachelor of Education 1983
Mr Keith Gilbert Bachelor of Education 1983
Mr Richard Anthony George Bachelor of Arts 1983
Mr Peter Robert Gwenlock Veterinary Science 1983
Mr Alastair James Grounds Law 1983
Ms Julie Elizabeth Garton Bachelor of Arts 1983
Mr Stephen John Gibson Building Engineering 1983
Mr Richard Ian Graves Electronic Engineering 1983
Dr Susan Green Medicine 1983
Dr Kathleen Mary Gannon Medicine 1983
Ms Lindsay Jane Guy English Language & Literature 1983
Mr Paul Anthony Gordon Electronic Engineering 1983
Mr John Nggubdo Ayagasa Gadzama Veterinary Science 1983
Ms Wendy Ann Gilbert Dental Surgery 1983
Mr John Keith Gamble Dental Surgery 1983
Rajender Prasad Gupta Orthopaedic Surgery 1983
Ms Catherine Blair Geddes Dental Surgery 1983
Mr David John Learmonth Geography 1983
Tak-Ming Justine Lee Mathematical Statistics 1983
Ms Christine Ann Lawrence Bachelor of Education 1983
Mr Andrew Leach Bachelor of Education 1983
Nyuk Kang Leong Building Engineering 1983
Ms Susan Lake Bachelor of Arts 1983
Mr Simon Richard laLonde Psychology 1983
Ms Carole Bernadette Lord Bachelor of Education 1983
Mr Edward Joseph Lynch Architecture 1983
Mr Robert Eric Lund Music 1983
Ms Gladys May Lucas Sociology 1983
Mr John Martin Pye Economic History 1983
Dr Anne Elisabeth Priest Medicine 1983
Ms Susan Elizabeth Primrose Philosophy 1983
Mrs Jill Margaret Hopkins Kinsey Dental Surgery 1983
Mr Alan Kirkbride Political Theory and Institutions 1983
Mr David James Kirby French & German 1983
Mr John Andrew Gregory Kirby Accounting 1983
Mr Dominic Francis Kilbride Bachelor of Arts 1983
Fook Shin Khoo Architecture 1983
Ms Julie Elizabeth Knapp Biochemistry 1983
Mrs Clare Lesley Calder Knight Bachelor of Education 1983
Mr Nicolas Kayani Genetics 1983
Ms Deborah Marie Kehoe Ordinary Degree 1983
Mr David Bruce Kay Law 1983
Mr Andrew Stephen Kelly Dental Surgery 1983
Mr Anthony John Kelly Law 1983
Dr Janet Elaine Murgatroyd Biochemistry 1983
Mr Stephen Moore Economics 1983
Ms Marianne Elizabeth Moore Physics 1983
Mr Neil Sutherland Meadows Geology 1983
Mr Christopher Lloyd Mills Mills Zoology 1983
Mr Richard Wade Maxted Geography & Botany 1983
Mr Richard John Mayhew Ordinary Degree 1983
Mrs Sarah Jane Bletcher Micklewright Geography 1983
Ms Susan Elizabeth McMillan Environmental Biology 1983
Mr Douglas McLeod MacKay Geography 1983
Ms Nathalie Markho Management & Business Studies 1983
Mr John Mitchell Medical Cell Biology and Biochemistry 1983
Ms Mary Margaret McMahon Bachelor of Arts 1983
Mr George Muene Mugambi Veterinary Science 1983
Ms Peta Louise Morris Bachelor of Arts 1983
Mr Vincent Paul McNally Veterinary Science 1983
Ms Julia Rose Metcalfe Political Theory and Institutions 1983
Mr David John McDonnell Political Theory and Institutions 1983
Ying Kit Peter Mok Architecture 1983
Mr William Charles Morgan Bachelor of Education 1983
Mr Brian George McVay Veterinary Science 1983
Mr Christopher James Morton Electronic Engineering 1983
Mrs Sheridan Astrid Breeze Massey German with Dutch 1983
Mr Simon Mark Myatt Engineering Science 1983
Mr Ian William McDonald Hispanic Studies 1983
Mr David Andrew McDonald Engineering Science and Industrial Management 1983
Ms Rachel Elisabeth Moffitt English Language & Literature 1983
Nassar Ibrahim Nassar Muasher Mechanical Engineering 1983
Mr Peter Damian Manchester Modern History & Politics 1983
Mr Alistair Markham Master of Engineering 1983
Ms Carol Sandra Marshall Combined Honours 1983
Dr Gillian Malin Doctor In Philosophy 1983
Ms Bryony Sarah Moore Clinical Psychology 1983
Ms Susan Jane Morgan Ordinary Degree 1983
Ms Clare Margaret McDonnell Dental Surgery 1983
Mr Paul Francis Mullen Medicine 1983
Mr Edward James Newton Bachelor of Education 1983
Mr Eric Ching Yu Ng Architecture 1983
Mr Wai Kwan Ng Civil Engineering 1983
Ms Rebecca Ann North Geography 1983
Mr Granville Paul Lyman Naylor Environmental Biology 1983
Ms Suzanne Pole Architecture 1983
Ms Ann Owen Social Studies 1983
Mr Anthony Richard French Bachelor of Education 1983
Ms Julie Frost Architecture 1983
Ms Karen Ann Perkins Ordinary Degree 1983
Mr David George Penn Chemistry 1983
Mr David John Penney Environmental Biology 1983
Mrs Heather Rosemary Carrington Perkins Management & Business Studies 1983
Mr Alasdair Ernest George Pettifer Computational & Statistical Science 1983
Ms Tracy Susan Petrie Ordinary Degree 1983
Mrs Barbara Louise Sutcliffe-cole Pratt Music 1983
Ms Stephanie Jayne Pratt Ordinary Degree 1983
Mr William Andrew Park Bachelor of Education 1983
Ms Suzanne Marie Peach Ordinary Degree 1983
Mr John Patel Biochemistry 1983
Bindu Kumari Patel Bachelor of Science 1983
Mr Victor Partridge Bachelor of Science 1983
Ms Amanda Jane Freeman Computational & Statistical Science 1983
Ms Charlotte Mary Winby Winby Geography 1983
Kiumars Babak Samii Architecture 1983
Mr Matthew Alwyn Saunders Architecture 1983
Ms Catherine Mary Saunders Ordinary Degree 1983
Mrs Karen Grattage Scarlett Bachelor of Arts 1983
Mr Jeffrey Graham Scott Biochemistry 1983
Mr Richard Seager Geography 1983
Mr Kailash Chandra Sethi Orthopaedic Surgery 1983
Mr David Andrew Seymour Geography 1983
Ms Christine Hillary Sharp Genetics 1983
Ms Elizabeth Florence Sheldon Ordinary Degree 1983
Mr Christopher Henry Shepherd Veterinary Science 1983
Mr Adrian Robert William Shinkfield Accounting 1983
Omolo Shelemia Silas Veterinary Science 1983
Mr Edwin Laurence Sinden Mathematics 1983
Mr Santokh Singh Bachelor of Science 1983
Mr Andrew Christian Slattery Bachelor of Arts 1983
Mr Simon Joseph Smith Civil Engineering 1983
Mr Sean Joseph Turner Smith Zoology 1983
Mr Geoffrey Frederick Smith Veterinary Science 1983
Ms Jacqueline Mary Smyth History, Modern 1983
Ms Rachel Margaret Snow Zoology 1983
Ms Belinda Anne Southwell Bachelor of Arts 1983
Laonie Ann Spencer Bachelor of Arts 1983
Mr Paul David Spicer Physics 1983
Mr Steven James Spoerry Political Theory and Institutions 1983
Ms Rosemary Ann Stafford Veterinary Science 1983
Mrs Ann Susan White Standing Bachelor of Arts 1983
Mr John Neville Stankley History Medieval and Modern 1983
Mr Mark Stanyer Bachelor of Arts 1983
Mr Martin Leonard Jonathan Steele Combined Studies 1983
Mr Thomas Leslie Stewart Architecture 1983
Ms Bridget Anne Margaret Strafford Genetics 1983
Ms Tracey Anne Stubbs Bachelor of Arts 1983
Dr Ian Gerard Suckling Medicine 1983
Dr Philip Ashley Sugarman Medicine 1983
Mr Timothy John Sugden Geology 1983
Mr Bernard Neba Suh Veterinary Science 1983
Ms Barbara Ann Unsworth Bachelor of Education 1983
Mr Marcus James Tyson Modern History & Politics 1983
Ms Carolyn Louise Thomson Bachelor of Education 1983
Mr Gaston Valenzuela Veterinary Science 1983
Mr John Antony Varley Dental Surgery 1983
Mr Ernest Rodney Edward Van Ross Orthopaedic Surgery 1983
Mr Stephen Ernest Thomas Physics 1983
Ms Gillian Ann Thompson Dental Surgery 1983
Dr Christine Margaret Thomas Medicine 1983
Ms Ann Elizabeth Jane Taylor Bachelor of Arts 1983
Ms Jean Taylor Bachelor of Education 1983
Ms Nora Mary Talty German 1983
MacBen Tackie Dental Surgery 1983
Mr David Lesley Norman Tapp Dental Surgery 1983
Dr Jonathan Peter Town Medicine 1983
Mr Richard Wotton Toovey Architecture 1983
Mr Edmund Anthony Toolan Pure Mathematics 1983
Ms Susan Margaret Towers Combined Honours 1983
Mr Jeremy Simon Talbott Ordinary Degree 1983
Ms Diana Wing Lun Tse Bachelor of Science 1983
Mr Francis James Tiddeman Electronic Engineering 1983
Mr John Joseph Timmins Chemistry 1983
Mr Eric Stephen Walker Sociology 1983
Ms Rachel Lucy Walker Psychology 1983
Ms Carole Westworth Computational & Statistical Science 1983
Mr Timothy Muthui Wachira Veterinary Science 1983
Mr Kenneth Duncan Wilding Pure Mathematics 1983
Shing-Hong Bennet Wai Electronic Engineering 1983
Mr Nicholas Paul Wadsworth Combined Honours 1983
Ms Jane Catherine Woods Biochemistry 1983
Ms Rachel Margaret Woolf Biochemistry 1983
Ms Julie Ann Woodward Marine Biology 1983
Mr Andrew John Wells Geography 1983
Mr Robert Douglas Warren Architecture 1983
Mr John Wright Bachelor of Education 1983
Mr Richard Peter Warden Accounting 1983
Ms Fiona Marie Ward Bachelor of Arts 1983
Ms Delia Mary Walton Microbiology 1983
Mr Mark William Walton Bachelor of Education 1983
Ms Nicola Mary Watkins German with Dutch 1983
Mrs Bernadette Teresa Hallman Wilkinson Bachelor of Arts 1983
Ms Elaine Wilks Bachelor of Education 1983
Ms Gwendolyn May Pontefract Watson Bachelor of Education 1983
Ms Anna Watson Archive Administration 1983
Mr Anthony Williams German 1983
Ms Deborah Ann Wood History, Modern 1983
Mr Neil Thomas Whitehouse Chemistry 1983
Mr Gary Charles White Accounting 1983
Ms Jacqueline Walters Dental Surgery 1983
Mr Paul Norris White Ordinary Degree 1983
Mr Carlos Maria De Sousa Ferreira Abecasis Master of Engineering 1983
Mr Omar Ibrahim Abusnnena Community Health 1983
Mr Alistair Kevin Iain Adan Political Theory and Institutions 1983
Dr Mark Edward Allerton Medicine 1983
Mr Stephen William Anderson Microbiology 1983
Mrs Valerie Dawn Peto-Chester Atkins Ordinary Degree 1983
Mr Graham Keith Baker Social Studies 1983
Mrs Anne-Marie Huntley Barry English Language & Literature 1983
Mr Eric James Beach Medical Cell Biology and Biochemistry 1983
Mr Stanley George Bennett Pure Mathematics 1983
Mr Alistair John Alexander Bent Physical Geography and Geology 1983
Ms Lisa Ann Billington Bachelor of Education 1983
Mr Christopher Joseph Blanchard Ordinary Degree 1983
Ms Rebecca Mary Clair Blanchard Bachelor of Arts 1983
Mr Gary Paul Bones Environmental Biology 1983
Mrs Kerry Lynne O'Connor Booher Bachelor of Arts 1983
Ms Alison Lesley Booth Ordinary Degree 1983
Ms Rachel Margaret Bottomley Archive Administration 1983
Dr David Ewart George Boucher Doctor In Philosophy 1983
Ms Amanda Boughton Social Studies 1983
Dr Vasilis Bouriotis Doctor In Philosophy 1983
Mr Robert Howard Geden Bowen Bachelor of Science 1983
Dr Linda Evelyn Boyd Medicine 1983
Dr Carlos Teixeira Brandt Doctor In Philosophy 1983
Mr Kevin Austin Brayshaw Ordinary Degree 1983
Mr Hugh Michael Breslin Pure Mathematics 1983
Ms Janet Helen Read Brewer Ordinary Degree 1983
Mr John Richard Broadbent Engineering Science 1983
Ms Kay Elizabeth Brown Master of Science 1983
Ms Rosemary Anne Brown Bachelor of Education 1983
Dr Auriel Jennifer Forrester Bu'Lock Doctor In Philosophy 1983
Mr Paul Llewellyn Burford Civil Engineering 1983