Place a message

If you are able to provide any additional information about anyone listed here, please click on the envelope icon beside their name and complete the online form.

Title First Name Middle Name Surname Former Name Subject Year Action
Ms Joan Clare Abbott Bachelor of Arts 1982
Mr Geoffrey Alan Abell Zoology 1982
Mr Keith William Ackerley Zoology 1982
Mr Michael Adams Bachelor of Arts 1982
Mr Richard David Agnew Electronic Engineering 1982
Pandi Bin Ahmad Civil Engineering 1982
Ms Zahida Perveen Ahmed Zoology 1982
Pandi Bin Ahmed Civil Engineering 1982
Ms Charlotte Asia Ahmed Medical Cell Biology 1982
Panos Alexandrou Environmental Biology 1982
Dr Graeme Muir Allan Medicine 1982
Ms Kathleen Norma Allan Biochemistry 1982
Mr Richard Oscar Allibone Anatomy 1982
Mahmoud-Akm-Ibrahim Al-Qudsi Engineering Science and Industrial Management 1982
Dr Hadi Abdul-Jabbar Abdul-Bussain Al-Riahi Doctor In Philosophy 1982
Dr Aref Abdul Ghani Alsoufi Doctor In Philosophy 1982
Kenumnwo Maiduwe Amadi-Oparaeli Public Administration 1982
Mr Mark Ian Anderson Biochemistry 1982
Mr Brian James Anderson Architecture 1982
Dr George Kwame Aning Philosophy 1982
Ms Helen Margaret Annable Microbiology 1982
Ms Rhoda Catherine Appleby Veterinary Science 1982
Dr Miran Williams Aprahamian Doctor In Philosophy 1982
Mr Reginald Armitage Engineering Science and Industrial Management 1982
Mr James Anthony Armstrong Bachelor of Education 1982
Ms Julie Ashton Bachelor of Education 1982
Mrs Lynn Northrop Aspinall Architecture 1982
Ms Colette Atkinson Bachelor of Arts 1982
Mr David John Bailey Bachelor of Arts 1982
Ms Julia Baird Bachelor of Education 1982
Mr Rosni M.H. Bakar Science 1982
Mr Paul John Baker Architecture 1982
Mustafa Elyamani Bakheet Public Administration 1982
Ms Helen Greta Ball Ordinary Degree 1982
Mr Edward Alan Ball Dental Surgery 1982
Ms Elizabeth Jill Ballantyne Chemistry & Pharmacology 1982
Dr Joseph John Banat Medicine 1982
Mr Terence Addison Banfield Ordinary Degree 1982
Mr Alan John Banks Pharmacology 1982
Ms Jane Barber Biochemistry 1982
Mr John Hubert Barber Civil Engineering 1982
Mrs Cathryn Cartwright Barlow Environmental Biology 1982
Mr Christopher Charles Barlow Electronic Engineering 1982
Dr Terence Raymond Barnes Medicine 1982
Ms Kay Elizabeth Barrett Psychology 1982
Dr John Robert Battison Philosophy 1982
Mr Andrew George Baxter Metallurgy and Materials Science 1982
Mr John Baxter Metallurgy and Materials Science 1982
Mr Andrew William Beardow Physiology 1982
Mr Richard Mark Bell Civil Engineering 1982
Mr Stephen James Bell Building Engineering 1982
Mr Paul Joseph Berry Bachelor of Arts 1982
Mr Richard Mark Bett Civil Engineering 1982
Ms Nicola Helen Bills Bachelor of Arts 1982
Mr Andrew Faraday Blakey Medical Cell Biology 1982
Mr Robert Arthur Bloor Architecture 1982
Mr John William Blunn Bachelor of Arts 1982
Mr Michael Anthony Boland Electronic Engineering 1982
Mr Simon John Boobyer Architecture 1982
Ms Carole Denise Bosanko Psychology 1982
Mr Andrew Bryan Bowker Dental Surgery 1982
Ms Ceinwen Ruth Braddock Bachelor of Education 1982
Mr Paul Anthony Bradshaw Mechanical Engineering with Management 1982
Mr Robin Sydney Brereton Master of Arts 1982
Ms Anna Marie Brickman Bachelor of Arts 1982
Mr Andrew Thomas Bridgen Mechanical Engineering 1982
Mr Hugh Philip Bromley Bachelor of Arts 1982
Ms Susan Jean Brookhouse Zoology 1982
Ms Angela Mary Brown Bachelor of Arts 1982
Ms Catherine Anne Brown Ordinary Degree 1982
Ms Deborah Julie Brown Ordinary Degree 1982
Mr Antony Browne Zoology 1982
Mr Robert Leslie Bruce Engineering 1982
Ms Dawn Louise Bryan Bachelor of Arts 1982
Mr Stephen Bull Zoology 1982
Mr Leslie George Burgum Bachelor of Education 1982
Mr Paul Joseph Burridge Dental Surgery 1982
Mr Michael Timothy Burrows Marine Biology 1982
Ms Diane Jane Capell Bachelor of Arts 1982
Mrs Sarah Chapman Cardwell Bachelor of Arts 1982
Miss Rosetta Carr Bachelor of Education 1982
Ms Julie Cartledge Biochemistry 1982
Ms Helen Margaret Cawthorne Bachelor of Arts 1982
Ho Leung Cham Civil Engineering 1982
Mr Nigel Joseph Chambers Civic Design 1982
Mr Tin Wai Chan Civil Engineering 1982
Ms Mei-King Joanna Chan Building Engineering 1982
Miss Terina Chan Biochemistry 1982
Kai-Ming Chan Orthopaedic Surgery 1982
Vicki Chang Civic Design 1982
Dr Carole Rosemary Chapman Philosophy 1982
Mr David John Sutherland Chesney Psychology 1982
Mr Simon Leung Kwan Cheung Microbiology 1982
Ms Alice Elizabeth Evelyn Chittenden Bachelor of Education 1982
Ms Gillian Anne Christensen Dental Surgery 1982
Mr Andrew Raymond Church Bachelor of Arts 1982
Mr John David Clarke Bachelor of Arts 1982
Ms Kim Angela Clarke Bachelor of Education 1982
Mr Charles Jeremy Clarkson Bachelor of Arts 1982
Mr Stephen John Clifton Electronic Engineering 1982
Mr John Neil Clowes Environmental Biology 1982
Mr Michael Damian Coleman Pharmacology 1982
Ms Patricia Louise Coleman Biochemistry 1982
Mr Brian Joseph Comerford Engineering Science and Industrial Management 1982
Ms Rosemary Margaret Cooil Ordinary Degree 1982
Mr Malcolm James Cook Architecture 1982
Mr Lawrence Alan Cooke Ordinary Degree 1982
Mr William Alexander Gilmore Cooke Bachelor of Education 1982
Mr Neil Peter Cooper Electronic Engineering 1982
Mr Timothy Damian Corrigan Civil Engineering 1982
Mr John Anthony David Costello Bachelor of Arts 1982
Ms Ruth Helen Cottrell Ordinary Degree 1982
Dr Ian Ingram Coutts Medicine 1982
Dr Robert Hulin Cowie Doctor In Philosophy 1982
Ms Barbara Mary Angela Josephine Crawshaw Bachelor of Arts 1982
Mr Allen John Crocker Bachelor of Arts 1982
Mr Philip John Crocker Zoology 1982
Ms Hazel Cross Bachelor of Arts 1982
Ms Elizabeth Anne Crossley Bachelor of Education 1982
Ms Margaret Cullen Bachelor of Arts 1982
Ms Mary Cunliffe Bachelor of Education 1982
Mr Barry John Cunningham Medical Cell Biology 1982
Mr Bernard Cunningham Bachelor of Education 1982
Ms Maureen Patricia Daley Ordinary Degree 1982
Ms Jeanne Majella Daley Ordinary Degree 1982
Mr Ian Robert Davidson Bachelor of Arts 1982
Mr Stephen William Davies Metallurgy and Materials Science 1982
Mr Laurance Howard Davies Engineering Science and Industrial Management 1982
Mr Stephen William Davies Metallurgy and Materials Science 1982
Ms Sally Elizabeth Davies Ordinary Degree 1982
Mr Christopher Mark Davis History, Modern 1982
Ms Karen Lesley Smallwood Dawkins Bachelor of Arts 1982
Ms Blanche Andree Beverley Debenham Bachelor of Arts 1982
Mr David Andrew Demery Electronics 1982
Ms Catherine Anne Dempsey Bachelor of Education 1982
Mr Craig Derbyshire Electronic Engineering 1982
Mr Craig Derbyshire Electronic Engineering 1982
Mr John Hamilton Dick Bachelor of Arts 1982
Mr Kevin Peter Doherty Mechanical Engineering 1982
Mr Kevin Peter Doherty Mechanical Engineering 1982
Ms Helen Lindsay Donald Ordinary Degree 1982
Ms Jane Frances Donnelly Bachelor of Arts 1982
Ms Christine Doran Bachelor of Arts 1982
Mrs Janet Mary Bampton Douglas Board of College Studies 1982
Mr Mark Douglas Bachelor of Arts 1982
Ms Ellen Anne Dowd Bachelor of Arts 1982
Dr Lynne Kathryn Dunn Medicine 1982
Mr Alasdair Robert Duthie Medical Cell Biology 1982
Ms Jean Dutton Bachelor of Education 1982
Ms Susan Elizabeth Eccles Bachelor of Arts 1982
Mr Alan James Edwards Engineering 1982
Mr Mark Philip Edwards Mechanical Engineering 1982
Ms Teresa Colette Egan Ordinary Degree 1982
Ms Bernadette Anne Mary Egan Ordinary Degree 1982
Dr John Balfour Elder Medicine 1982
Ms Judith Elliott Bachelor of Arts 1982
Mr Roger Philip Ellwood Dental Surgery 1982
Mr Adrian Frederick Fallon Mechanical Engineering 1982
Ms Jane Elizabeth Fenner Ordinary Degree 1982
Mr Peter John Stewart Field Mechanical Engineering 1982
Mr Michael Finn Bachelor of Education 1982
Mr Adrian Firth Bachelor of Education 1982
Ms Dorothy Ann Fishwick Ordinary Degree 1982
Ms Felicity Mary Fitzmaurice Ordinary Degree 1982
Mr Anthony John Fletcher Dental Surgery 1982
Mr David Michael Forbes Mechanical Engineering 1982
Ms Sarah Jane Elizabeth Foster Architecture 1982
Ms Geraldine Mary Fox Bachelor of Arts 1982
Dr Richard Scott Frazer Medicine 1982
Mr Paul Charles Freston Bachelor of Arts 1982
Ms Patricia Christine Garvey Zoology 1982
Madam Karen Elizabeth Fournier Garvey Bachelor of Arts 1982
Ms Julie Gasgoyne Bachelor of Arts 1982
Shivanand Shivabasappa Geeranavar Orthopaedic Surgery 1982
Djeno George Science 1982
Dr Abdul Wahed Mahmud Giali Philosophy 1982
Mr Paul James Andrew Gibney Electronic Engineering 1982
Mr Paul James Andrew Gibney Electronic Engineering 1982
Mr David Richard Gilkes Architecture 1982
Mr Mark Anthony Gilmartin Biochemistry 1982
Ms Patricia Anne Gilsenan Bachelor of Arts 1982
Dr Ashok Vidyadhar Gokhale Doctor In Philosophy 1982
Mr Malcolm Idris Gough Ordinary Degree 1982
Mr Roger John Gransmore Architecture 1982
Mr Stephen John Green Engineering Science and Industrial Management 1982
Ms Judith Caroline Green Microbiology 1982
Mr David Henry Greenstein Psychology 1982
Mr John David Greenwood Electronic Engineering 1982
Dr Faqir Gul Philosophy 1982
Ms Wendy Jacqueline Hall Bachelor of Education 1982
Dr Martin Christopher Hall Electronic Engineering 1982
Ms Angela Marie Hallows Bachelor of Arts 1982
Ms Anne Katherine Hankin Bachelor of Education 1982
Dr Maura Josephine Harding Medicine 1982
Ms Anne Hardman Psychology 1982
Ms Stephanie Lyn Hardman Bachelor of Arts 1982
Ms Patricia Ann Harman Community Health 1982
Dr David Harmer Doctor of Medicine 1982
Ms Catherine Mary Harper Psychology 1982
Mr Lee Kenneth Harris Bachelor of Education 1982
Mr Peter Dex Harrison Electronic Engineering 1982
Ms Mary Catherine Harrison Ordinary Degree 1982
Mr Keith Thomas Hart Mechanical Engineering 1982
Mr Christopher John Haselden Mechanical Engineering 1982
Mr Ian David Hawkins Electronics 1982
Mr Peter John fullerton Hayes Bachelor of Education 1982
Mr Benjamin Peter Haynes Chemistry & Pharmacology 1982
Mr Peter David Craig Henry Electronic Engineering 1982
Ms Diann Lynn Hesketh Ordinary Degree 1982
Mr Neil Hickford Zoology 1982
Ms Louise Pascale Higham Bachelor of Education 1982
Ms Linda Christine Hill Bachelor of Education 1982
Mr Andrew Richard Hills Biochemistry 1982
Ms Sarah Anne Hilton Bachelor of Arts 1982
Ms Christine Welch Hobson Biochemistry 1982
Mr Nigel Lewis Hodgson Electronic Engineering 1982
Dr Brian Davies Hodgson Philosophy 1982
Ms Irene Hogg Ordinary Degree 1982
Heinrich-Georg Hohmann Community Health 1982
Mr William Arnold Holborrow Architecture 1982
Mr Richard Andrew Holt Bachelor of Arts 1982
Mr John Hom Electronic Engineering 1982
Mr John Hom Electronic Engineering 1982
Mr Jonathon Andrew Hood Building Engineering 1982
Mr Jonathan Andrew Hood Building Engineering 1982
Mr Mark Hooper Bachelor of Arts 1982
Mr Gregory Richard Howell Mechanical Engineering 1982
Ms Lisa Hubble Ordinary Degree 1982
Ms Margaret Ann Hughes Biochemistry 1982
Ms Marian Ellen Teresa Humm Ordinary Degree 1982
Ms Jacqueline Humphreys Bachelor of Education 1982
Mr Rickey Tak Yee Hung Building Engineering 1982
rRckey Tak Yee Hung Building Engineering 1982
Mrs Jenny Sian Rayner Hurst Ordinary Degree 1982
Mazhar Hussain Mechanical Engineering 1982
Ms Elizabeth Claire Hutchinson Bachelor of Arts 1982
Mr Martin Kevin Hynes Bachelor of Arts 1982
Mr Rusland Idris Electronic Engineering 1982
Bernado Fabian Campillo Illanes Engineering 1982
Ms Carolyyn Lesley Illingworth Bachelor of Arts 1982
Ms Janine Carole Ingham Ordinary Degree 1982
Mr Bernard James Ingleby Zoology 1982
Ms Valerie Yvonne Dawn Ingram Ordinary Degree 1982
Dr Stephen David Ingram Medicine 1982
Dr John Wilson Ironmonger Philosophy 1982
Mr Philip Martin Jackson Electronic Engineering 1982
Dr Robin John Jackson Medicine 1982
Mr Stephen Douglas Jackson Science 1982
Mrs Susan Claire Morson Jarvis Bachelor of Arts 1982
Ms Beverley Jeal Ordinary Degree 1982
Mr Colin Barry Jenkins Civil Engineering 1982
Mr Colin Barry Jenkins Civil Engineering 1982
Ms Briony Dawn Johnson Psychology 1982
Mr Samuel Peter Harry Johnson Veterinary Science 1982
Mr Ian Dyfed Jones Ordinary Degree 1982
Mr Geoffrey William Jones Mechanical Engineering 1982
Ms Joy Jones Ordinary Degree 1982
Mr Stephen Paul Jones Ordinary Degree 1982
Mr Ian Charles Jones Mechanical Engineering 1982
Ms Margaret Elizabeth Barbara Jones Bachelor of Education 1982
Ms Judith Lydia Ellis Jones Ordinary Degree 1982
Mr Colin David Lloyd-Jones Ordinary Degree 1982
Ms Shirley Anne Joughin Ordinary Degree 1982
Nor Azizan Mustapha Kamal Electrical Engineering 1982
Mr Hamid Kassem Science 1982
Ms Lynne Aileen Kealey Veterinary Science 1982
Ms Kay Bernadette Keening Ordinary Degree 1982
Mr Paul William Kelsey Dental Surgery 1982
Ms Julie Kenny Bachelor of Education 1982
Mr Nathan Kumamusa Kere Community Health 1982
Ms Nicola Fiona Kershaw Ordinary Degree 1982
Ugur Keskek Mechanical Engineering 1982
Dr Catherine Mary Killoran Medicine 1982
Mr Ian Joseph Kilmartin Psychology 1982
Miss Marlene Madora Kinrade Architecture 1982
Mr James Michael Kirkby Engineering 1982
Farhad Komeyli-Birjandi Civil Engineering 1982
Ms Wai-Fong Louise Kwan Bachelor of Education 1982
Mr James Robert Kween Electronic Engineering 1982
Mr Nicolas Kyani Zoology 1982
Ms Christine Laking Ordinary Degree 1982
Mr Madan Lal Engineering Science and Industrial Management 1982
Madan Lal Engineering Science and Industrial Management 1982
Mr Lawrence Tak-Minh Lam Pharmacology 1982
Ms Clare Madeleine Lambert Genetics 1982
Dr Kenneth Henry Lamden Medicine 1982
Dr Michael Chi-Kit Lau Medicine 1982
Mr Kam-Chan Francis Lau Civil Engineering 1982
Mr Kam-Chan Francis Lau Civil Engineering 1982
Mrs Helen Margaret Stanley Lawton Ordinary Degree 1982
Pak Chau Lee Zoology 1982
Tak Keung Lee Civic Design 1982
Mr Francis Seow Leong Lee Civil Engineering 1982
Mr Timothy John Lee Engineering Science and Industrial Management 1982
Dr Jacqueline Barbara Leek Doctor of Philosophy 1982
Ms Ceri John Lewis Biochemistry 1982
Mr William Michael Lewis Science General Student 1982
Wei Chow Li Architecture 1982
Mr Peter Craig Libberton Civil Engineering 1982
Mr Craig Libberton Civil Engineering 1982
Dr Jenny Hui Sze Lim Medicine 1982
Seng Kek Lim Electronic Engineering 1982
Mr Michael Anthony Lindsay Building Engineering 1982
Ms Caroline Louise Lloyd Bachelor of Arts 1982
Ms Catrin Jane Lloyd-Williams Bachelor of Arts 1982
Dr Kwok Wai Lo Medicine 1982
Mr Robert Gordon Loader Architecture 1982
Ms Julia Margaret Lodge Ordinary Degree 1982
Ms Karen Jane Long Veterinary Science 1982
Mr Anthony Long Engineering Science and Industrial Management 1982
Mr Michael Heng Teng Low Mechanical Engineering 1982
Mr William Nigel Lowe Mechanical Engineering 1982
Mr William Nigel Lowe Mechanical Engineering 1982
Mr Jeremy John Lowen Civic Design 1982
Ms Kathryn Ann Lysons Ordinary Degree 1982
Ms Samkeliso Mabena Bachelor of Arts 1982
Dr Erica Jane Mackie Medicine 1982
Mr Howard Russell Magee Electronic Engineering 1982
Uma Mahadeva Architecture 1982
King Kong Mak Electronic Engineering 1982
Mr George Edward Manson Building Engineering 1982
Ms Marie Teresa Marshall Science 1982
Mr Andrew John Marston Civil Engineering 1982
Ms Patricia Elizabeth Matthews Bachelor of Education 1982
Mr Michael Mabor Mauei Community Health 1982
Mr Mark David Mawer Dental Surgery 1982
Ms Elizabeth Alice Maxton Biochemistry 1982
Mr Simon William Mazier Zoology 1982
Ms Caroline Anne-Marie McAnnee Bachelor of Arts 1982
Ms Lorraine McCarthy Bachelor of Arts 1982
Ms Ann Elizabeth McConnell Ordinary Degree 1982
Mr Alexander Michael James McCrickard Architecture 1982
Ms Jane Cecilia Mary McDermott Bachelor of Arts 1982
Mr Ross Ewan McDonald Mechanical Engineering 1982
Ms Margaret Lynn McElhone Bachelor of Education 1982
Mr Ian McEwan Building Engineering 1982
Ms Sara Jane McFadzean Zoology 1982
Ms Sharon Mary McFarlane Bachelor of Arts 1982
Dr Kevin Gerard McFarthing Doctor In Philosophy 1982
Ms Phillipa Jane Mary McGuire Ordinary Degree 1982
Ms Kathleen Margaret McKean Ordinary Degree 1982
Ms Christine Ann McPhillips Biochemistry 1982
Ms Helen Margaret Meadows Microbiology 1982
Ms Joan Veronica Meakin Master of Arts 1982
Mr Rolf David Mears Electronic Engineering 1982
Dr Sylvia Rosalind Meek Philosophy 1982
Mr Timothy James Melia Dental Surgery 1982
Ms Geraldine Mellody Pharmacology 1982
Ms Margaret Nkanyiso Memlomakhulu Community Health 1982
Ms Anne Merriman Community Health 1982
Michell Veronice Middlehurst Bachelor of Arts 1982
Ms Jessica Helen Millar Environmental Biology 1982
Mr Paul Duncan Miller Building Engineering 1982
Dr David Miller Philosophy 1982
Mr Michael Patrick Miller Zoology 1982
Ms Susan Mary Millner Science 1982
Dr Fiona Elizabeth Anne Milner Philosophy 1982
Ms Tracy Susan Minton Marine Biology 1982
Mr John Philip Mitchel Education Studies 1982
Mrs Pamela Joan Beable Mitchell Microbiology 1982
Mr Hassan Adam S. Mkwawa Architecture 1982
Hilali Ally Mohamed Civil Engineering 1982
Mohamed Ibrahim Mohd. Elosta Public Administration 1982
Ms Mary Linda Molloy Zoology 1982
Mr Christopher John Molloy Marine Biology 1982
Mr John Joseph Montague Building Engineering 1982
Ms Julia Helen Hawkes-Moore Moore Architecture 1982
Mr Timothy Mark Moore Engineering 1982
Mr Andrew Moore Marine Biology 1982
Ms Eleri Anne Morris Bachelor of Arts 1982
Dr Ralph Richard Morton Doctor In Philosophy 1982
Abdel Moneim Mohamed Fahim Mostafa Orthopaedic Surgery 1982
Mr David Mottershead Electronic Engineering 1982
Mr Stephen David Mulcahy Dental Surgery 1982
Mr Mark Thomas Mulligan Biochemistry 1982
Ms Karen Murphy Marine Biology 1982
Dr Paul Naylor Philosophy 1982
Mr Gareth Sellers Naylor Architecture 1982
Mr Paul John Nesbo Ordinary Degree 1982
Ms Cathryne Elisabeth Nette Bachelor of Arts 1982
Mr Richard David Nicholls Bachelor of Arts 1982
Ms Rita Marion Nichson Ordinary Degree 1982
Mr Peter Wallis Nixon Electronic Engineering 1982
Mr Peter Wallis Nixon Electronic Engineering 1982
Ms Clare Marie Noblet Bachelor of Arts 1982
Farhad Nourbakhah Building Engineering 1982
Farhad Nourbakhsh Building Engineering 1982
Mr Alexander William Nuttall Engineering Science and Industrial Management 1982
Jamal Hasan Obeida Civil Engineering 1982
Mr Jamal Hasan Obeida Civil Engineering 1982
Dr Terence Edward Brendan O'Brien Surgery 1982
Mr Martin O'Connor Dental Surgery 1982
Ms Patricia Mary O'Flynn Metallurgy and Materials Science 1982
Ms Patricia Mary O'Flynn Metallurgy and Materials Science 1982
Ms Maura Margaret Oliver Botany 1982
Wahied Ahmed Mahmoud Omer Engineering 1982
Ms Barbara Mary O'Neill Bachelor of Education 1982
Mr Nicholas Philip O'Nions Building Engineering 1982
Ms Barbara O'Rourke Bachelor of Education 1982
Ms Jane Osborne Bachelor of Arts 1982
Mr Adam Bin Othman Building Engineering 1982
Mr Keith Andrew Owen Zoology 1982
Dr Helen Margaret Pack Medicine 1982
Mr Ian Michael Page Mechanical Engineering 1982
Lai-Hing Pang Bachelor of Education 1982
Ms Karen Lynn Parker Bachelor of Arts 1982
Mr Alan Stephen Parkin Bachelor of Arts 1982
Mr Robert Edward Parkinson Environmental Biology 1982
Ms Susan Elizabeth Parnaby Dental Surgery 1982
Ms Mary Beatrice Parry Bachelor of Arts 1982
Mr Ian James Partington Bachelor of Arts 1982
Mr Dipan Patel Mechanical Engineering 1982
Mr Jagdish Patel Biochemistry 1982
Dipan Patel Mechanical Engineering 1982
Mr Martin Russell Peacock Ordinary Degree 1982
Mr Andrew James Peard Biochemistry 1982
Mr Kenneth Pearson Electronic Engineering 1982
Mr Kenneth Pearson Electronic Engineering 1982
Ms Kathlyn Megan Peate Bachelor of Arts 1982
Mr Christopher John Perkins Zoology 1982
Mr Ernest Alan Phillips Bachelor of Arts 1982
Ms Mandy May Pieniek Bachelor of Education 1982
Mr Terence Leslie Pitman Bachelor of Education 1982
Sit Pui Poon Mechanical Engineering 1982
Dr Anil Mohan Popli Philosophy 1982
Ms Katharine Helen Potter Bachelor of Arts 1982
Dr John Potts Doctor In Philosophy 1982
Mr Andrew Jeffrey Poulter Botany 1982
Mr Stephen John Prichard Civil Engineering 1982
Dr Roger Proctor Philosophy 1982
Dr Michael Oliver Proudlove Philosophy 1982
Ms Jane Elizabeth Beckley Pryke Veterinary Science 1982
Mr Milan Puacca Bachelor of Arts 1982
Dr John Charles Pugh Doctor In Philosophy 1982
Rajiv Puri Orthopaedic Surgery 1982
Ms Mary Anne Quirk Psychology 1982
Dr Gail Elizabeth Raines Doctor of Philosophy 1982
Dr Neil Ramsay Philosophy 1982
Ms Janet Margaret Ranger Bachelor of Education 1982
Ms Jennifer Eileen Rees Veterinary Science 1982
Mr Paul Jonathan Reeve Electronic Engineering 1982
Mr Andrew James Richardson Electronic Engineering 1982
Dr Austin Neil Richmond Doctor In Philosophy 1982
Mr Romano Luigi Ridolini Zoology 1982
Dr Helen Patricia Rigby Medicine 1982
Ms Elaine Anne Rigby Architecture 1982
Mr John Hamilton Riley Biochemistry 1982
Ms Patricia Frances Riley Bachelor of Arts 1982
Ms Jane Hilary Roberts Architecture 1982
Dr Helen Roberts Science 1982
Ms Christine Roberts Ordinary Degree 1982
Mr Gareth John Graham Roberts Dental Surgery 1982
Mr Mark Roberts Bachelor of Arts 1982
Ms Elaine Mavis Robertson Ordinary Degree 1982
Mr Timothy Peter Room Bachelor of Arts 1982
Dr Denise Eleanor Rooney Philosophy 1982
Ms Kim Roper Bachelor of Education 1982
Ms Frieda Anne Rossiter Ordinary Degree 1982
Esmail Roudhan Electronic Engineering 1982
Ms Siobhan Allison Roughan Ordinary Degree 1982
Ms Kim David Rowe Bachelor of Arts 1982
Ms Carolyn Grace Rudge Veterinary Science 1982
Vichit Rungnirundongul Engineering 1982
Ms Lorna Elizabeth Rycroft Ordinary Degree 1982
Enesi Ibrahim Salami Public Administration 1982
Riona Karon Sandman Dental Surgery 1982
Mr Keith Robert Saunders Electronic Engineering 1982
Dr Paul Anthony Saunders Medicine 1982
Dr Nigel Allen Savage Medicine 1982
Mr Max Scardifield Electronic Engineering 1982
Ms Hazel Clare Schofield Mechanical Engineering 1982
Ms Hazel Clare Schofield Mechanical Engineering 1982
Mr Simon Edward Schwarz Bachelor of Arts 1982
Ms Elizabeth Anne Scott Bachelor of Arts 1982
Mr George Thomas Allen Scott Electrical Engineering 1982
Mr Colin Roy Sears Architecture 1982
Ms Claire Jeanette seddon Bachelor of Education 1982
Ms Karen Elizabeth Sells Bachelor of Arts 1982
Ms Kim Myfanwy Seville Ordinary Degree 1982
Zenouba Shaaban Community Health 1982
Ms Wendy Fay Shackleton Veterinary Science 1982
Ms Debra Lynne Shaw Microbiology 1982
Dr Euan Sinclair Shearer Medicine 1982
Ms Zoe Clare Shelbourne Bachelor of Arts 1982
Ms Karen Lesley Shinner Microbiology 1982
Mr Alan Martin Shorrock Bachelor of Arts 1982
Dr Sidney Silveira Lobo Da Silva-Lima Philosophy 1982
Mr Thomas George Simpson Marine Biology 1982
Mr Kevin James Simpson Psychology 1982
Mr Richard John Paul Sinek Electronic Engineering 1982
Ms Jacqueline Louise Skinner Dental Surgery 1982
Dr Jane Elizabeth Smith Bachelor of Arts 1982
Ms Jane Elizabeth Smith Bachelor of Arts 1982
Ms Janet Margaret Smith Ordinary Degree 1982
Celia Mary Hutchinson Smith Ordinary Degree 1982
Ms Irene Smith Bachelor of Arts 1982
Mr Julian Kendal Smith Civil Engineering 1982
Mr Mark James Smith Electronic Engineering 1982
Ms Pamela Clare Smith Bachelor of Education 1982
Dr Sigurdur Sveinn Snorrason Doctor In Philosophy 1982
Nalin Rasik Soni Electronic Engineering 1982
Ms Angela Ann Spain Psychology 1982
Ms Ruth Mary Spedding Bachelor of Arts 1982
Mr Sean Edmaund Spinks Electronic Engineering 1982
Ms Hilary Ann Spokes Mechanical Engineering 1982
Ms Hilary Anne Spokes Mechanical Engineering 1982
Mr Nicholas Mark Stapleton Electronic Engineering 1982
Mr Martin Thomas Statter Electronic Engineering 1982
Mrs Jill Machin Stebbings Bachelor of Arts 1982
Ms Danielle Grace Stokes-Wall Ordinary Degree 1982
Ms Elizabeth Margaret Stringfellow Medical Cell Biology 1982
Mr Christopher Robert Sturton Master of Arts 1982
Mr Mark Eugene Sullivan Ordinary Degree 1982
Dr Caroline Frances Sullivan Medicine 1982
Ms Kathryn Lesley Sutcliffe Ordinary Degree 1982
Ms Georgina Maria Swarbrick Bachelor of Arts 1982
Mr Bryan Jefferson Taylor Architecture 1982
Ms Patricia Claire Tedstone Bachelor of Arts 1982
Ms Beatrice Teisser Philosophy 1982
Dr Colin Peter Thackray Medicine 1982
Mr Kevin Lewis Thomas Electronic Engineering 1982
Ms Karen Marie Thomas Ordinary Degree 1982
Dr Paul Henry Thomas Philosophy 1982
Dr Andrew Thomas Medicine 1982
Mr Haydn Llewelyn Thomas Civil Engineering 1982
Ms Josephine Mary Threlfall Bachelor of Education 1982
Ms Jane Shirley Tilley Bachelor of Arts 1982
Ms Karen Margaret Tinsley Ordinary Degree 1982
Mr Paul James Tittensor Electronic Engineering 1982
Ms Angela Todd Bachelor of Arts 1982
Mr Christopher Townsend Geology 1982
Mr Robin Clive Travis Electronic Engineering 1982
Mr Roy Tunnicliffe Ordinary Degree 1982
Mr Roberts Peter Turner Electronic Engineering 1982
Mr Robert Peter Turner Electronic Engineering 1982
Mr John Michael Turton Bachelor of Education 1982
Mr Thomas Owen Tweedie Master of Dental Surgery 1982
Nurdin Kamruddin Valliji Electronic Engineering 1982
Ms Jolande Maria Van Bergen Bachelor of Arts 1982
Mr Christopher Charles Varlow Electronic Engineering 1982
Mr Paul John Vernon Engineering Science and Industrial Management 1982
Mr David Edward Vernon Mechanical Engineering 1982
Mr Paul John Vernon Engineering Science and Industrial Management 1982
Mr Alan David Vickers Electronic Engineering 1982
Dr Ng Heong Wah Philosophy 1982
Mr David Steven Wain Veterinary Science 1982
Mrs Diane Marie Mortimer Wakefield Bachelor of Arts 1982
Ms Julie Carole Walker Dental Surgery 1982
Ms Jane Walmsley Ordinary Degree 1982
Mr Andrew Walmsley Zoology 1982
Mr John Rauch Jal Wang Public Administration 1982
Mr Peter Marr Ward Zoology 1982
Ms Joanne Mary Clare Ward Bachelor of Education 1982
Ms Anne Mary Ward Ordinary Degree 1982
Ann-Marie Warren Genetics 1982
Mr John Norman Wase Electronic Engineering 1982
Mr John Norman Wase Electronic Engineering 1982
Mr Stephen Gilroy Waterhouse Marine Biology 1982
Mr Edward Watling Bachelor of Arts 1982
Mr Goeffrey Clifford Watson Electronic Engineering 1982
Mr Stephen David Webster Electronic Engineering 1982
Ms Mary Elizabeth White Bachelor of Education 1982
Ms Julie Clare Whitfield Zoology 1982
Ms Julie Fiona Whitley Ordinary Degree 1982
Ms Elizabeth Ann Wilkinson Ordinary Degree 1982
Ms Sandra Elizabeth Wilkinson Biochemistry 1982
Mrs Jennifer Diane Jones Williams Bachelor of Education 1982
Mr David Walter Williams Bachelor of Education 1982
Mrs Karen Tomlinson Williams Ordinary Degree 1982
Ms Norma Anne Williamson Science 1982
Ms Karen Willis Ordinary Degree 1982
Mr Christopher David Wilmot Engineering 1982
Dr Grace Johann Wilson Medicine 1982
Mr Robin Burgess Allan Wilson Bachelor of Education 1982
Mr Mark Jonathon Winn Pharmacology 1982
Dr Andrew Nigel Beare Winter Medicine 1982
Ms Nalini Withana Science 1982
Sin On Wong Engineering Science and Industrial Management 1982
Nung Sun Wong Architecture 1982
Mr Adrian Paul Wood Zoology 1982
Mr Neil Christopher Wood Engineering Science and Industrial Management 1982
Ms Margaret Caroline Ann Woodward Bachelor of Education 1982
Mr Richard Mark Woolley Electronic Engineering 1982
Dr Michael James Woolley Medicine 1982
Mr Mark William Wright Engineering Science and Industrial Management 1982
Mr Mark William Wright Engineering Science and Industrial Management 1982
Muhammad Bin Yahya Electrical Engineering 1982
Ms Freda Szi Wan Yeang Science 1982
Dr Assim Hameed Yousif Doctor In Philosophy 1982
Ms Gillian Zachary Ordinary Degree 1982
Ms Kathleen Tandiwe Zim Community Health 1982
Mrs Jane Elizabeth Hennah Pryke Veterinary Science 1982
Mr Samuel Peter Harry Johnson Veterinary Science 1982
Mr Jamie William Winstone Veterinary Science 1982
Dr Paul Francis Downey Medicine 1982
Mr Steven Charles Morton Veterinary Science 1982
Dr Denyse Kershaw Medicine 1982
Dr Christine Randall Biochemistry 1982
Dr John Penrose Wearne Medicine 1982
Mr Peter Michael Brookes Business Economics 1982
Professor Timothy Norris Irish Biochemistry 1982
Mr Stephen Patrick Lavelle Bachelor of Science 1982
Mrs Wendy Fay Allen Shakleton Veterinary Science 1982
Miss Rhoda Catherine Appleby Veterinary Science 1982
Mr David Ashcroft Veterinary Science 1982
Mr Alan Davies Veterinary Science 1982
Mrs Pamela Margaret Evans Johnson Veterinary Science 1982
Miss Jane Fletcher Veterinary Science 1982
Mr John Richard Hartley Veterinary Science 1982
Mr Lionel Raymond Wayne Smith Veterinary Science 1982
Mr David Steven Wain Veterinary Science 1982
Mr Nicholas John Weaver Veterinary Science 1982
Dr Nicholas James Low Medicine 1982
Mr David Austin Hawker Economics 1982
Dr Padraig Joseph Daly Chemistry 1982
Mrs Susan Lynn Sylvester Backhouse Geography 1982
Mr John Graham Austin Pharmacology 1982
Mrs Ruth Drury 1982
Mr Richard William Smith Mechanical Engineering 1982
Ms Joanna Skelton English Language & Literature 1982
Mr Francis John Le Cozannet Ordinary Degree 1982
Dr Mark Simon Pendlebury Electronic Engineering 1982
Miss Helen Duckels Bachelor of Education 1982
Dr Catherine Mary Lee Doctor In Philosophy 1982
Mrs Rosemary Louise Chatterton Armstrong Bachelor of Education 1982
Mr David Robert Allen 1982
Mr Hemant Anand 1982
Miss Siobhan Rebecca Annable 1982
Mr Philip Stuart Atkinson Zoology 1982
Ms Sandra Banks 1982
Dr Guy Barnish Community Health 1982
Mr Anthony Alan Patrick Begley Hispanic Studies 1982
Miss Karen Branegan Bachelor of Education 1982
Dr Jeremy Graham Brook 1982
Mr Peter Anthony Brooks Law 1982
Mrs Mary Elizabeth Smallwood Studholme French & Hispanic Studies 1982
Mr Steven Colin Moverlay-Brown 1982
Dr John Geoffrey Davis Research 1982
Dr Ian Durrant Biochemistry 1982
Miss Julie Ann Carr Dental Surgery 1982
Dr Christopher John Chadwick Orthopaedic Surgery 1982
Miss Terina Chan 1982
Dr Ming Chan Orthopaedic Surgery 1982
Mrs Margaret B Cooke 1982
Dr Yvonne Corcoran-Nantes Thesis 1982
Mrs Lesley Kelly Ball Zoology 1982
Dr Peter John Stiff Philosophy 1982
Mr Alan Cleator French 1982
Miss Prescott Bachelor of Science 1982
Mr Simon Farrant Law 1982
Miss Anne M Riding Bachelor of Education 1982
Mr Lai Hing Pang 1982
Mr Stephen J Meek 1982
Mr Max Scardifield 1982
Mr Frank McRae 1982
Mrs Ann Elizabeth Nicholson Parry 1982
Mr Darius Anthony Jameson Ferrigno Politics 1982
Mr Stephen Kenneth Murray 1982
Mr Gerald Kenneth Farwell 1982
Miss Karen Anne Leahy 1982
Miss Kathleen McKean 1982
Dr Susan Lesley King Medicine 1982
Mr Michael John Ellenbogen Law 1982
Mr David Lawrence Seymour Physics 1982
Mr Richard H Harrington 1982
Mr Clive William Pickup 1982
Mr Paul Morrison 1982
Mr Graham Thomas Hewer Bachelor of Education 1982
Miss Lindsey Ann Mitchell Bachelor of Education 1982
Mr Kam Ching Yau 1982
Mr Gary McKnight 1982
Ms Stephanie Elizabeth Elsy English Language & Literature 1982
Miss Amanda Jane Webster Psychology 1982
Mr David Louis Mullins 1982
Miss Katherine H Putter 1982
Mr George Andrew Wright 1982
Ms Fiona Anne E Gait 1982
Mrs Helen Margaret Wilmot 1982
Miss Sarah E Anne Leigh Bachelor of Science 1982
Mr Indran R Thurairatnam Orthopaedic Surgery 1982
Mrs Carol Suzanne Richards 1982
Mr Nicholas Max Glass Hispanic Studies 1982
Mr Peter James Kennedy Economics & Economic History 1982
Dr Christine Rawdall 1982
Dr James Nicholas Price 1982
Mr Andrew James Richardson 1982
Mr Stephen William Fuller Psychology 1982
Dr Margaret Ann Hughes 1982
Mr Malachy Martin O'Grady Architecture 1982
Ms Deborah Catterall Law 1982
Mrs Pamela Doris Jackson Research 1982
Mr Huw David Fraser Philosophy 1982
Ms Robina Theresa Searle 1982
Mrs Susan Alexandra Hadfield Lovatt Bachelor of Science 1982
Miss Carolyn Yates 1982
Ms Harriet Simon 1982
Dr Irene Martin Science 1982
Dr Roger Henry White Bachelor of Arts 1982
Ms Meta Carmel Stewart 1982
Mr Maurice Joseph Prendergast 1982
Mr Michael Peter Ellerby Chemistry 1982
Miss Elizabeth Sani Bachelor of Education 1982
Ms Jacqueline Marie Ogden French 1982
Ms Alison Frost 1982
Mr Sutton 1982
Mrs Suzanne Marie Hitchen Scott Bachelor of Arts 1982
Dr Michael James Huggins English Language & Literature 1982
Mr David Alexander Davies Physics 1982
Ms Ruth Elizabeth Lerman Bachelor of Arts 1982
Dr Mark Jonathan Latham Dental Surgery 1982
Mr T J Griffiths Botany 1982
Dr Mark Wright 1982
Mr David Lines Politics 1982
Mr Paul O'Donnell Geography & Botany 1982
Miss Catherine Richards Zoology 1982
Dr Helen Levycky Medicine 1982
Mr Christopher Fowler Mathematics 1982
Mr Martyn James Blissitt Veterinary Science 1982
Dr Daniel Block Doctor In Philosophy 1982
Mr Martin Hardman Geology 1982
Mr Peter Barlow Law 1982
Mr Mark Lowndes Heron Political Theory and Institutions 1982
Mr William Arthur Ingram Social Studies 1982
Mr Andrew James MacGregor Engineering Science and Industrial Management 1982
Mr Domenico Carlo Cupertino Chemistry 1982
Mr Damian Lackey Chemistry 1982
Miss Christine Marsden Chemistry 1982
Miss Clare Helen Garencieres Pearson Chemistry 1982
Miss Kim Tracey Chemistry 1982
Mr Simon Henry Oliver Wayne Chemistry 1982
Miss Nerys Wyn Jones Chemistry 1982
Miss Gillian Susan Jean Kermode Chemistry 1982
Miss Janette Caroline Parish Chemistry 1982
Mr David Paul Rudgway Chemistry 1982
Miss Valerie Ann Self Chemistry 1982
Mr Peter Victor Szyman Chemistry 1982
Miss Susan Margaret Jolley Chemistry 1982
Mr Barry Arthur Richards Chemistry 1982
Mr Nigel James Spencer Chemistry 1982
Mr Robert Grant Irvine Physics 1982
Mrs Caroline Caroline Maeve Nickerson Catford Bachelor of Arts 1982
Mr Robin Michael Jones Dental Surgery 1982
Mr Peter Ward Dental Surgery 1982
Mr Mark David Kelly Economics 1982
Dr Graham Carr Chemistry 1982
Mr Huw Jenkins Bachelor of Education 1982
Dr Kevin John Parr Chemistry 1982
Ms Hilary Clare Mallard Chemistry 1982
Susan Janet Mole Chemistry 1982