Place a message

If you are able to provide any additional information about anyone listed here, please click on the envelope icon beside their name and complete the online form.

Title First Name Middle Name Surname Former Name Subject Year Action
Mr Richard Murray Gibson Veterinary Science 1980
Dr Susan Mary Abbott Medicine 1980
Dr Bernadette Maria Auger Medicine 1980
Dr Isabel Barbara Draper Medicine 1980
Mr Alec Jackson Veterinary Science 1980
Miss Kathryn Hilda Nuttall Heap Veterinary Science 1980
Mrs Adrienne Noton Pankhurst Veterinary Science 1980
Mr Philip Dennis Ruell Veterinary Science 1980
Mr Nigel Peter Underwood Veterinary Science 1980
Dr Peter McClelland Medicine 1980
Dr Anne Jane Mantell McMurray Medicine 1980
Dr Timothy Philip Saunders Medical Cell Biology and Biochemistry 1980
Dr Christopher Edwin Steere Medicine 1980
Dr Clare Magdalen Turnock Littlewood Medicine 1980
Dr Paul Louis Wood Medicine 1980
Dr Neil Stephen Dunford Metallurgy and Materials Science 1980
Dr Rodriguez Barreira Guedes Research 1980
Mr Stephen Geoffrey Bottoms Economics 1980
Mr Robert W. Hall 1980
Mrs Joanne Mary Cleave Pollard Bachelor of Education 1980
Mr Amir Bor Veterinary Science 1980
Mr Robert Kennedy Johnstone Veterinary Science 1980
Mr Christopher Fernyhough Veterinary Science 1980
Dr Samuel J McCullough Veterinary Science 1980
Mr David Leighton Stanley Richards Veterinary Science 1980
Dr David Barnes Medicine 1980
Dr Peter Carrington Education 1980
Mrs Caroline Elizabeth Marron Breakley Biochemistry 1980
Mr Rikky Milnes Dental Surgery 1980
Mr Muyed Abdulkadir Amin Public Administration 1980
Miss Victoria Ann Parker French 1980
Professor Ahmad Yusoff Bin Hassan Mechanical Engineering 1980
Miss Alison Jane Copley Sociology 1980
Mr Keith Allton Bachelor of Education 1980
Mr Peter Raymond Alwyn Atkinson General Degree 1980
Mr John Philip Barber Geology 1980
Miss Helen Mary Beard Bachelor of Education 1980
Mr Matthew Bell Economics 1980
Mrs Annette Irene Bentley Bachelor of Education 1980
Mr Anthony Black Law 1980
Mr J S Davies 1980
Miss Jacqueline Susan Brown Bachelor of Arts 1980
Dr Karen Lesley Byrom 1980
Mr Mark A Cast Law 1980
Dr Sarah Russell Chadwick 1980
Ms Maria Chambers Bachelor of Education 1980
Dr Wai Yuen John Chen 1980
Dr Elizabeth Jane Cookson Biochemistry 1980
Mrs Shan Mai Owen Economics 1980
Dr David Cottam Architecture 1980
Mr Nicholas Deeming Architecture 1980
Mrs Debra L Dennis Economics 1980
Mr P J Devlin Bachelor of Education 1980
Dr Stephen David Jones Modern History & Politics 1980
Miss Carolyn Ann Roberson Modern History 1980
Mrs Lynn Marie Burge Jones Law 1980
Miss O'Leary 1980
Dr Mario Guedes 1980
Mr David Harry May 1980
Mrs Harrison 1980
Mrs Harverson 1980
Mr Hooley 1980
Ms Milne 1980
Dr Nicholas Peter Milner Biochemistry 1980
Ms Mathams 1980
Mr Nicholson 1980
Mr John A Rogers 1980
Mr Radcliffe 1980
Ms Sale 1980
Dr Edward Schofield Doctor In Philosophy 1980
Mr Lucena-Bravo 1980
Mr Wing Kwong Tam 1980
Mr Turner 1980
Mr Hoi Sun Lo 1980
Mrs Eluned Ann Kitson Evans German 1980
Mr Fernghough 1980
Mr Hayward 1980
Mr Houldsworth 1980
Mr Jones 1980
Mr Charles Stuart Hamilton Latham Law 1980
Miss M N Nqai Community Health 1980
Dr Christopher Payne 1980
Dr Tony Gordon Roberts 1980
Ms Alison Jane Rouse Physiology 1980
Mr Saunders 1980
Mr Szafaryn 1980
Mr Swain 1980
Mr Brian Hogarth Watson 1980
Mr Watson 1980
Dr Hoyland 1980
Mr William John Pollitt Veterinary Science 1980
Mr Roger Julian Ellams Architecture 1980
Dr Mosquera 1980
Mr Martin Snead 1980
Dr Edward Ross Jago Medical Cell Biology and Biochemistry 1980
Dr Huk Kai Paul Lee Pharmacology 1980
Miss Carmen Rose 1980
Mrs N J Yates 1980
Mr Onyenemelu 1980
Miss Salmon 1980
Mr Keith C Gilbert 1980
Mr Philip Linden Hughes Zoology 1980
Mr Christoher Sanderson 1980
Mr Alan Fernyhough Chemistry 1980
Ms Bryony Jane Tomlinson Bachelor of Arts 1980
Mrs Senior 1980
Miss Charlotte Margaret Monsurate Geography 1980
Mrs Angela P Furnival 1980
Dr Roger Stephen Pilkington Chemistry 1980
Dr Anthony H Osborne 1980
Mr Antony Smith 1980
Mr Michael J Williams 1980
Miss Susan Hogg 1980
Mr Andrew C Witham 1980
Dr Amarjeet Nijhar 1980
Miss Anne Murtough 1980
Dr David M Slater 1980
Mr Antonio D L Sirianni 1980
Mrs Janet Sterling Computational & Statistical Science 1980
Dr Warburton 1980
Mr David John Eccles Bachelor of Education 1980
Mrs Amanda B Sellick Bachelor of Science 1980
Mr Peter Lewis Randall 1980
Ms Sarah Lorna Martin 1980
Dr Josephine Anne Valentine Microbiology 1980
Dr Chean Lee Yap Medicine 1980
Miss Nicola Jane Tabern Bachelor of Education 1980
Dr Ashvinkumar K Patel Biochemistry 1980
Mrs Marie Elizabeth Ibison 1980
Mr Peter Jeremy Gagen Geography 1980
Dr Mahjit Singh Sidhu 1980
Dr John Edward Stanford Chemistry 1980
Dr Kia Kien Phua Biochemistry 1980
Mrs Eileen Taylor 1980
Mr Tomothy Francis T Noble English Lit./German 1980
Mr Heng Mun Yuen Civic Design 1980
Mr Martin Shellien 1980
Mrs Charlotte Louise Syder Ayton-Grime Economics & Economic History 1980
Mr Peter Adrian Thorne Veterinary Science 1980
Dr Simon Ellenbogen Medicine 1980
Mr Anthony Gandy Building Management And Technology 1980
Mrs Shelly Anne Bowdery 1980
Mr P Smith 1980
Dr Barbara Mary Judge Doctor In Philosophy 1980
Mr Roy Varley Electronic Engineering 1980
Miss Cressida Anne Coxeter-Smith History Medieval and Modern 1980
Mr Stephen Britton Physics 1980
Miss Jayne Flavell English Language & Literature 1980
Mr Roger Graham Daniel Veterinary Science 1980
Dr Yat Ming Allan Chung Medicine 1980
Mr Pak Ho Lawrence Wong Civil Engineering 1980
Mr Dennis Patrick Cole Sociology 1980
Dr H Robert Johnson Doctor of Veterinary Science 1980
Miss Jean Margaret Atkin History, Ancient/Archaeology 1980
Mrs Christine Corran Smith 1980
Mr Paul Christopher Joel Geology 1980
Mr Steven Sumner Chemistry 1980
Mr Mark Attwood Dental Surgery 1980
Ms Carolyn Jones Dental Surgery 1980
Mr Simon Francis Gerard Cadwallader History Medieval and Modern 1980
Ms Sarah Callaghan Russian 1980
Ms Helen Marie Carter Bachelor of Education 1980
Mrs Ngaire Catlin Bachelor of Education 1980
Mr Che Kong Chan Biochemistry 1980
Ms Patricia Ann Charlton Bachelor of Arts 1980
Mr Paul William Charnley Psychology 1980
Ms Archana Chaudhry Pharmacology 1980
Mr Anthony Cheng Civil Engineering 1980
Mr Alexander Christianni Engineering 1980
Mr Paul Edward Clarke Bachelor of Arts 1980
Ms Anne Teresa Clitheroe Bachelor of Education 1980
Mr Christopher Alan James Coker Geology (Combined) 1980
Mr Edward Charles Reily Collins Environmental Studs. 1980
Mr James Corrigan English Language & Literature 1980
Mr Joseph Vincent Couch Philosophy 1980
Ms Frances Geralyn Coyle Bachelor of Education 1980
Ms Jacqueline Dawn Crisp Bachelor of Education 1980
Mr Ian Crosby Zoology 1980
Ms Elizabeth Helen Cross French 1980
Dr Dorothy Hilda Crouch Biochemistry 1980
Ms Patricia Teresa Crowley Bachelor of Education 1980
Ms Judith Ann Cummins Dental Surgery 1980
Mr Thomas Henry Curran Combined Honours 1980
Abbas Elsiddig Dafalla Public Administration 1980
Mr Jeremy Llewellyn Dandy Bachelor of Arts 1980
Dr Joseph Danher Medicine 1980
Mr Howard James Davies Law 1980
Ms Angela Leicester Davies Dental Surgery 1980
Mr Allan James Day Bachelor of Education 1980
Mr Martin John Dean Electronic Engineering 1980
Mr Stephen John Dickinson Building Engineering 1980
Mr Alan Ralph Donald Electronic Engineering 1980
Ms Clare Elizabeth Dooley Bachelor of Education 1980
Ms Linda Diane Dorman Bachelor of Education 1980
Mr Bernard Thomas Doyle Political Theory and Institutions 1980
Mr David William Benjamin Dyer Economic History 1980
Dr David Edwin Quain Doctor of Science 1980
Mr Michael Ransby Bachelor of Education 1980
Ms Jane Redman Bachelor of Arts 1980
Mr David Robert Harry Reed Geology 1980
Ms Linsay Katherine Reid Bachelor of Education 1980
Ms Karin Josephine Remmers Bachelor of Arts 1980
Mr John Gordon Reynolds Bachelor of Education 1980
Ms Debra Anne Rhimes Bachelor of Education 1980
Ms Valerie Rigg Psychology 1980
Mr Geoffrey Ritson Bachelor of Arts 1980
Mr Paul Rowbotham Bachelor of Arts 1980
Ms Sandra Elizabeth Rowe Bachelor of Education 1980
Mrs Mary Teresa Dennison Ruane Bachelor of Education 1980
Ms Judith Ann Russell Microbiology 1980
Ms Pauline Mary Hagen Modern History & English Literature 1980
Mrs Amanda Louise Hall Hall Bachelor of Education 1980
Ms Candida Margaret Hamer Bachelor of Education 1980
Ms Sheila Lyell Lindsay Hamilton Psychology 1980
Mr Andrew Philip Ragsdale Hammersley Music 1980
Ms Heather Hardy Bachelor of Education 1980
Dr Gerard John Hare Doctor of Science 1980
Dr Richard Anthony Gerard Harker Medicine 1980
Dr Pauline Harland Medicine 1980
Ms Jacqueline Dean Harper Bachelor of Education 1980
Mr Paul David Gwyn Harris Psychology 1980
Mr Brian Edmund Hart Combined Studies 1980
Mr Nicholas Godfrey Crighton Harverson Russian 1980
Mr Saad Marimi Hashmi General Degree 1980
Ms Yvonne Elizabeth Havard Bachelor of Education 1980
Mr Mark Andrew Hawksley Bachelor of Arts 1980
Mr Christopher Paul Healey Bachelor of Education 1980
Mr Roy Edward William Hedley Chemistry 1980
Mr John Philip Herbert Physics 1980
Ms Susan Higgs English Language & Literature 1980
Mr Robert John Hignett Mathematics 1980
Mr Stephen Geoffrey Higson Chemistry 1980
Ms Sharon Margaret Hillier Bachelor of Education 1980
Mrs Adele Watson Hilton Bachelor of Arts 1980
Mrs Alison Claire Richardson Hiscock Bachelor of Education 1980
Mr Jeremy William Hogan Political Theory and Institutions 1980
Ms Anne Holdsworth Bachelor of Arts 1980
Ms Susan Marie Horne Modern History & English Literature 1980
Ms Francesca Maria Howard Dental Surgery 1980
Dr Peter Lyndon Hughes Medicine 1980
Mr John Simon Hunt Mechanical Engineering 1980
Dr Brian Angus Hunter Environmental Studs. 1980
Mr Stephen Hutchinson Zoology 1980
Mr Suhaimi Bin Ibrahim Building Engineering 1980
Ms Phillippa Mary Gifford Inge General Degree 1980
Ms Susan Mary Jackson Bachelor of Arts 1980
Ms Susan Patricia Jacob French & German 1980
Mr Peter Andrew Jacoby General Degree 1980
Ms Anna Marie James Genetics 1980
Ms Elizabeth Anne Jarrett Social Studies 1980
Gnana Jayaratne Community Health 1980
Dr Martin Redpath Johnson General Degree 1980
Carryl Jones Bachelor of Education 1980
Ms Kerry David Jones Philosophy 1980
Mr Peter Richard Jones Bachelor of Arts 1980
Mr Richard Owen Gwynn Jones Bachelor of Education 1980
Ms Barbara Evelyn Jones Bachelor of Arts 1980
Ms Judith Margaret Jones Modern History & Politics 1980
Mr Myron Glyn Jones Bachelor of Education 1980
Ms Susan Mary Joynt Bachelor of Education 1980
Dr Lynne Ellis Medicine 1980
Mr Abdalla El Kamil Community Health 1980
Mr Robert David Evans Bachelor of Science 1980
Leighton Jones Evans Dental Surgery 1980
Ms Claire Frances Ewen Modern History & Politics 1980
Mr Nicholas Graham Ewans Architecture 1980
Mrs Lesley Mary Tegeltija Evill Bachelor of Education 1980
Ms Karen Elizabeth Flanagan Bachelor of Education 1980
Mr Keith Albert Fairhurst Economics & Economic History 1980
Ms Ann Fairnington Biochemistry 1980
Mr David Brian Franks Social Studies 1980
Ms Rosemary Ann Fox Russian 1980
Mr Richard Harry Fentiman Bachelor of Arts 1980
Mrs Rosemary Eileen Keeton Faulkner Dental Surgery 1980
Mr Barry Peter Faulkner Electronic Engineering 1980
Mr James Henry Fraser Physics 1980
Dr Ralph Alan Ford Medicine 1980
Ms Amanda Susan Hall Foreman Environmental Studs. 1980
Mr Peter Charles Wiseman Bachelor of Education 1980
Mr Arthur Chi-tak Wong Bachelor of Education 1980
Mr Johnathan Michael Wittaker Dental Surgery 1980
Mr John Keith Willman Combined Studies 1980
Mr Christopher David Williams Bachelor of Arts 1980
Mr Arthur Reginald Grogan Bachelor of Education 1980
Mrs Margaret Rannard Grugel Combined Honours 1980
Ms Marie Elizabeth Gorrell Bachelor of Education 1980
Ms Pauline Gilpin Bachelor of Education 1980
Mrs Carole Killen Grace Bachelor of Education 1980
Ms Janet Marie Gardiner Bachelor of Arts 1980
Ms Pamela Dawn Griffiths Social Studies 1980
Ms Susan Winifred Green Bachelor of Education 1980
Sadhbh Mary Leonard Architecture 1980
Ms Marina Lia Leopardi Combined Honours 1980
Mr Jonathan Howard Levine Civil Engineering 1980
Mr Mark Legge Political Theory and Institutions 1980
Ms Jacqueline Frances Anne Lakeland Bachelor of Education 1980
Mr William Edward Williams Bachelor of Education 1980
Mr Simon Loong Kwong Lam Dental Surgery 1980
Mr Stephen Trevor Long Bachelor of Education 1980
Ms Tessa Lunt Bachelor of Arts 1980
Ms Anne Christine Lynch Bachelor of Arts 1980
Mr John Mark Lilley Civil Engineering 1980
Mr William Joseph Liddell Electronics 1980
Ms June Jai Bin-Han Li Civic Design 1980
Dr Fang Kin Lim Mechanical Engineering 1980
Ms Carolyn Lewis Dental Surgery 1980
Ms Joan Helen Ley Bachelor of Education 1980
Ms Sally Ann Lobley Botany 1980
Ms Julia Margaret Kingsbury Environmental Studs. 1980
Mrs Adrienne Mary Rice Kirkpatrick Bachelor of Education 1980
Ms Theresa Mary Kirkham Bachelor of Education 1980
Mr Gek Eng Kwan Biochemistry 1980
Ms Audrey Evelyn Kerr-Taylor Dental Surgery 1980
Mr David Edward Kernot Mathematical Physics 1980
Mr Ahmad Fauzi Bin Khalil Electronic Engineering 1980
Mr James Aloyisius Mulhern Philosophy 1980
Ms Lesley Patricia Manley English Language & Literature 1980
Ms Diane Kathryn Morley Bachelor of Arts 1980
Mr Robert Alan Moulsdale Classical and Medieval Latin 1980
Mr Michael McMahon Bachelor of Arts 1980
Mrs Mary Bernadette McGreavey McGreevey Bachelor of Education 1980
Ms Christine Winifred Moore Bachelor of Arts 1980
Ms Susan Marie McCarthy Bachelor of Arts 1980
Ms Fiona Ann McKain French 1980
Ms Una Mary Malone Bachelor of Education 1980
Ms Elizabeth Anne Mathams German 1980
Ms Margaret McGrath Bachelor of Arts 1980
Mr Simon Peter McGrail Music 1980
Mr Brian Charles Millington Mathematics 1980
Mr Kevin James Murphy Pure Mathematics(SES) 1980
Mr Stephen Hugh McElroy Bachelor of Science 1980
Mr Christopher David Murfin Architecture 1980
Mr Edward James Murphy Social Studies 1980
Ms Andrea McAllister Microbiology 1980
Ms Rosalind Helen Morris Environmental Studs. 1980
Mr Bonaventure James Morrison Architecture 1980
Mr Paul Joseph McNally Psychology 1980
Alisoun Janet Milne Social Studies 1980
Ms Elizabeth Anne Malpas Geography 1980
Ms Penelope Jane Fenton Moon Sociology 1980
Mr William Gavin Mason Engineering 1980
Mr Paul Vincent McCarthey Engineering Science and Industrial Management 1980
Mr David McClellan Electronic Engineering 1980
Mr Ian Geoffrey Monnington Metallurgy and Materials Science 1980
Mr Usman Jilani Malik Business Administration 1980
Ms Catherine Elizabeth McGrath Bachelor of Education 1980
Ms Mavis Shelagh Martin Master of Arts 1980
Veleta Miller-Lewis Community Health 1980
Ms Margaret Mwikali Mati Community Health 1980
Ms Michele Nicklin Dental Surgery 1980
Ms Heather Nicoll Bachelor of Education 1980
Ms Victoria Anne Northorp Bachelor of Arts 1980
Ms Sheila Mary Nuttall Dental Surgery 1980
Ms Maxine Elizabeth Nattle Bachelor of Arts 1980
Mr John Orr Marine Biology 1980
Ms Susan Margaret Osbourne Philosophy 1980
Mr Anthony Howard Osborne Orthopaedic Surgery 1980
Mr Robert Mark Orme Combined Honours 1980
Ms Susan Margaret Owens Law 1980
Mr Stephen George James Oscroft Law 1980
Mr Liam Andrew O'Brien Dental Surgery 1980
Mr Titus Adebayo (Binuyo) Ogunniyi General Degree 1980
Ms Mary Lesley Oke Hispanic Studies 1980
Dr Nicola Sarah Odle Medicine 1980
Ms Kathryn Anne Rowena Pickford Bachelor of Arts 1980
Ms Lynda Anne Pierce Bachelor of Education 1980
Mr Andrew Peers Dental Surgery 1980
Mr James Jonathan Platts Architecture 1980
Mr Arthur Pang Dental Surgery 1980
Ms Susan Bridgitte Peile Bachelor of Arts 1980
Ms Pamela Pearson Combined Honours 1980
Dr Bhupendra Chandubhai Patel Medicine 1980
Ms Sharon Victoria Yarwood Medical Cell Biology and Biochemistry 1980
Ms Lyndsay Yates Political Theory and Institutions 1980
Mr George Roy Williams Bachelor of Education 1980
Ms Betty Wilson Bachelor of Education 1980
Mr David Owen Wilson Dental Surgery 1980
Leathe Clothel Wilson Combined Studies 1980
Mr Timothy Edward Yates Geography 1980
Abd Khalid Yusoff Mechanical Engineering 1980
Ms Helene Zoitopoulos Dental Surgery 1980
Ms Mary Fiona Young Hispanic Studies 1980
Mr Fuad Akasha Sabir Public Administration 1980
Dr Jesus Antonio Sanchez General Degree 1980
Dr Julia Mary Sanders Medicine 1980
Mr John Lanyon Saunders Bachelor of Arts 1980
Ms Gillian Mary Sayle Bachelor of Arts 1980
Dr John Scally Medicine 1980
Dr Stanley Lionel Schofield General Degree 1980
Ms Antonia Beatrice Scott Botany 1980
Mr Terence Neville Scott Economic History 1980
Liesel Seaton German 1980
Mr Graham Craig Shanks Dental Surgery 1980
Mr Birgir Hlynur Sigurdsson Civic Design 1980
Ms Carol Patricia Simpson Bachelor of Education 1980
Mr Antonio Domenico Luigi Sirianni Biochemistry 1980
Ms Pamela Ann Smith Dental Surgery 1980
Mr Paul John Smith Economic History 1980
Ms Fiona Gurrin Smith Zoology 1980
Dr Richard Allenby Smith General Degree 1980
Ms Heather Ann Smith Dental Surgery 1980
Kamal Dev Soni Orthopaedic Surgery 1980
Ms Paula Gail Spalding Bachelor of Arts 1980
Mr David Lawrence Stark Modern History & English Literature 1980
Mr Anthony Lionel Robert Staveley Dental Surgery 1980
Ms Angela Jane Stephenson Geography 1980
Mr Bernard Joseph Stilwell Architecture 1980
Mr Grenfell Struthers Bachelor of Education 1980
Dr Peter Sturmey Psychology 1980
Mr John Steven Swarbrooke Civic Design 1980
Mr Francis Michael Sweeney Chemistry 1980
Mr Syed Salim Syed-Abu-Bakar Mechanical Engineering 1980
Ms Gillian Ann Turner Bachelor of Arts 1980
Mr Stephen Underhill Commerce 1980
Ms Jennifer Pauline Van Horne Law 1980
Mr Vincent Ghee Loon Tan Electronic Engineering 1980
Mr Kenneth John Taylor Bachelor of Education 1980
Dr Helen Mary Taylor Medicine 1980
Dr David Tuddenham General Degree 1980
Ms Hazel Showler Turnbull Biochemistry 1980
Ms Lynne Margaret Trelore Philosophy 1980
Mrs Julie Carmody Walker Sociology 1980
Ms Alison Elizabeth Weaver Bachelor of Arts 1980
Ms Linda Janice Westbury Geography 1980
Dr Andrew James Williams Medicine 1980
Mr Andrew Wilkinson Modern History & Politics 1980
Mr David John Wilder-Smith Veterinary Science 1980
Mrs Sharon Chandran Wagstaff Bachelor of Education 1980
Ms Deborah Elizabeth Wrack French & German 1980
Mr Paul George Welfle Dental Surgery 1980
Mr Duncan John Webb Engineering Science and Industrial Management 1980
Mr Mark Leonard Webster Bachelor of Arts 1980
Ms Elaine Susan Webster Bachelor of Education 1980
Mr Peter Gerard Ward Dental Surgery 1980
Ms Elisabeth Mary Wade English Language & Literature 1980
Ms Patricia Florence Walton Bachelor of Arts 1980
Mr Neil Wanless Physical Geography and Geology 1980
Mr Jonathan Robert Watkins Civil Engineering 1980
Mr David Richard Wright Electronic Engineering 1980
Mr Andrew Dartnell Bell Wood Master of Arts 1980
Dr Simon Charles Whitehead Medicine 1980
Ms Margaret Lesley White Botany 1980
Ms Lynette Kathleen Blanchard White French & German 1980
Mr Paul William Whitaker Bachelor of Education 1980
Mr Kozhimannil Abraham Abraham Orthopaedic Surgery 1980
Mr Momonu Funsho Adebayo Ajibade Metallurgy and Materials Science 1980
Vanya Andrea Alexandrou Bachelor of Education 1980
Mr Abdelkader Allaoua Transport Design 1980
Mr George Allcock Mathematics 1980
Ms Clare Andrew Bachelor of Education 1980
Mr Stephen John Andrew Physics 1980
Ms Jeanne Christine Armitage Sociology 1980
Ms Margaret Atkinson Economics & Economic History 1980
Ms Denise Avery Bachelor of Education 1980
Ms Jean Baker Bachelor of Education 1980
Mr Paul Alan Bannister Economics & Economic History 1980
Ms Alison Elizabeth Barker Microbiology 1980
Mr Julian Edward Fraser Barrow Commerce 1980
Ms Yvonne Adrienne Bee Bachelor of Arts 1980
Mr John Oliver Staveley Belgrave Veterinary Science 1980
Ms Deirdre Mary Bentley Master of Arts 1980
Ms Rosemary Ann Birch Dental Surgery 1980
Ms Kristina Diane Bird Botany 1980
Mr Robert Skelton Blackburn Bachelor of Education 1980
Mr Niall Steven Blair Architecture 1980
Mr Michael Bernard Boggan Bachelor of Arts 1980
Mr David Alistair Bonham Veterinary Science 1980
Mr Stephen Michael Bonney Commerce 1980
Mr David Harry Bonny Bachelor of Education 1980
Mr Paul Bottomley Music 1980
Ms Julie Ann Bradshaw Bachelor of Arts 1980
Mr Simon Lovat Branson Combined Studies 1980
Mr Edward George Brice Community Health 1980
Mr Andrew John Broadbent Microbiology 1980
Mr Stephen John Broadhurst Social Studies 1980
Mr David Brookfield Economics & Economic History 1980
Dr Joan Evelyn Brown General Degree 1980
Mrs Helen Ruth Watkin Brown Bachelor of Education 1980
Ms Shirley Anita Brown French 1980
Ms Dorothy Margaret Burns Social Studies 1980
Mrs Gillian Robinson Butterworth Pharmacology 1980