Place a message

If you are able to provide any additional information about anyone listed here, please click on the envelope icon beside their name and complete the online form.

Title First Name Middle Name Surname Former Name Subject Year Action
Mr Adrianus Hendrikus M Van den Broek Veterinary Science 1971
Dr John Ambrose Medicine 1971
Dr George Simon Edmund Dowd General Degree 1971
Dr David Richard Hannam Medicine 1971
Ms Alison Hilary Gardner Law 1971
Dr Keith Charles Park Medicine 1971
Dr Janet Catherine Roberts Baxter Medicine 1971
Miss Katharine Parry Veterinary Science 1971
Mrs Elizabeth A P Sims Veterinary Science 1971
Dr Hilary Mary Lavis Tomlinson French 1971
Mrs Margaret Anne Christian Jones Bachelor of Education 1971
Mr Kevin William Oelrichs Law 1971
Mrs Frances Mary Billington Newman Bachelor of Education 1971
Mr Richard Ainsley History 1971
Mr John Charles Bell Law 1971
Miss Patricia Clare Brunt Bachelor of Education 1971
Dr David George Carden Medicine 1971
Mr Roger Carlisle-Gott Gott Dentistry 1971
Mr E M Y Chu Electrical Engineering 1971
Mr Anthony Gerard Crisp Philosophy 1971
Dr Stuart L Dombey Medicine 1971
Miss Alison Mary Saunders Bachelor of Education 1971
Mr Roger Brookfield Swaine Business Administration 1971
Mr Martin Robert Tucker Mechanical Engineering 1971
Mr David Herbert Wilson Mathematics 1971
Mr John Douglas Wright Ordinary Degree 1971
Miss Susan Wright Geography 1971
Mr Stanley James Yates Economics 1971
Mrs Margaret Yarnold Bishop Bachelor of Education 1971
Dr Peter Lindsay Zacharias Medicine 1971
Mr Alec Earnshaw Mechanical Engineering 1971
Mr Alun Wynford Evans Commerce 1971
Mr Dafydd Huw Evans Classics 1971
Miss Margaret Ann Fricker Bachelor of Science 1971
Mrs Suzanna Christia Victoria Gayford Architecture 1971
Mr Stephen Charles Athanasi Glancey Modern History & Politics 1971
Mr Gek Kew Goh Engineering Science 1971
Dr Shyamal Kumar Sen Gupta Philosophy 1971
Mr Timothy James Lawrie Haley Electrical Engineering 1971
Mrs Helen Elizabeth Halkyard 1971
Mr George Vincent Hastings French 1971
Mr John Barry Hill French and Italian 1971
Mr Anthony Nicholas Reginald Hudson Ordinary Degree 1971
Miss Joanna Margaret Hutchinson English Language & Literature 1971
Mr Lyes 1971
Mrs Angela G McKay 1971
Mr McKinley 1971
Mr Michael Victor Meyerstein Mechanical Engineering 1971
Mr Alan Roy Mumby Law 1971
Mr Jeffrey Keith Nash Civil Engineering 1971
Miss Anita Pearl Owen English Language & Literature 1971
Mrs Beryl Perrin Social Studies 1971
Mrs Phillips 1971
Mr Alasdair Finnie Law 1971
Mrs Patrica Ann Higham Social Science/Social History 1971
Mr Paul Richard Hargreaves Waddington Ordinary Degree 1971
Dr Andrew Neil Gale Medicine 1971
Ms Dilys Wynne Jones Law 1971
Mrs Margaret Ann Emmens Cawdell English Language & Literature 1971
Mr David Sperring Law 1971
Dr Jong Wha Lee 1971
Dr Ralph Thomas Elias Earth Sciences 1971
Mrs Mary Anne Worthington Fitzgerald English Language & Literature 1971
Dr Francis Anthony Prichard Law 1971
Dr Thomas John Winnifrith Doctor In Philosophy 1971
Dr James Jip Medicine 1971
Mr Kyriakides Christos Electrical & Electronic Engineering 1971
Mr Keith Yates Civic Design 1971
Mrs Carol Sheridan Ball Bachelor of Education 1971
Miss Margaret Fairhurst 1971
Mr Ronald Frederick Francis Ankers Law 1971
Dr Satoru Yanabu Doctor In Philosophy 1971
Mr Trevor Charles Hart 1971
Mr Christopher David Bucknall Economics 1971
Mr James Roger Jackson Chemistry 1971
Mr Michael Joseph Keane Architecture 1971
Mr Paul Stephen Foster Law 1971
Mr Graham John Holt Honorary 1971
Ms Patricia Ann Higham Social Science 1971
Ms Doreen Lesley Holdsworth Music 1971
Mr Jonathan Frank Hunter Geography 1971
Mrs Ruth Holden Holden Psychology 1971
Ms Susan Kathleen Hennessy Bachelor of Education 1971
Mr John James Heneghan French & German 1971
Ms Bernadette Mary Hinson French 1971
Teri-Anne Maria Hornby Psychology 1971
Ms Christine Linda Hotchkiss Bachelor of Education 1971
Mr Nicholas Harvey Social Science 1971
Ms Catherine Hayes Bachelor of Education 1971
Mr Barrie Michael James Houlihan Political Theory and Institutions 1971
Mr Roger Colin Hobart Geography 1971
Seif El Din Sadig Hassan Civic Design 1971
Ms Pauline Lesley Hilditch Mathematics 1971
Mr Peter Stanley Hiley Veterinary Science 1971
Dr Shosaburo Hiratsuka Doctor of Philosophy 1971
Ms Pamela Mary Hunt Ordinary Degree 1971
Mr Vincent Holland Ordinary Degree 1971
Mr John Stuart Hunt Law 1971
Mr Dafydd John Holden-White Law 1971
Ms Sally Anne Hill Ordinary Degree 1971
Mr Alan Harvey Ordinary Degree 1971
Mr Brian Charles Harvey Genetics 1971
Mr Hossein Habibollahi Electrical Engineering 1971
Mr John Ernest Hart Electrical Engineering 1971
Mr David Edward James Hyndman Electronics 1971
Dr Anthony Geoffrey Higham Medicine 1971
Dr Christopher John Hutchins Medicine 1971
Mr John Stuart Harrington Dental Surgery 1971
Ingebjorg Hage Architecture 1971
Dr Raymond John Wilde Electrical Engineering 1971
Mr Hugh Marshall Williams Orthopaedic Surgery 1971
Mr Huw Llion Williams Veterinary Science 1971
Mr Mervyn Novello Williams Law 1971
Dr Michael Robert Willis Medicine 1971
Mr Anthony Edward Wilson Law 1971
Mr Roger Matthew Wing Architecture 1971
Mr David Solomon Wisnia Bachelor of Education 1971
Ms Rosemary Elizabeth Wood Geography 1971
Mr Derek Kenneth Woodward Electrical Engineering 1971
Mr Hugh Gordon Wylie Social Studies 1971
Dr James Alexander Zoro Doctor of Philosophy 1971
Ms Kathryn Bailey Bachelor of Education 1971
Ms Carolyn Edith Mercer Banks Geography 1971
Mr Glyn Nicholas Allen English Language & Literature 1971
Ms Barbara Susan Amey History 1971
Mr Anthony John Atherton Social Studies 1971
Mr John Aikman Architecture 1971
Mr Nigel Heal Askham Law 1971
Mr John Appleton Law 1971
Mr Paul Douglas Atkin Law 1971
Dr Basim Tawfiq Asker Philosophy 1971
Mr Steven Graham Boulton Electrical Engineering 1971
Mr Clifford Charles Bowman Economics 1971
Mr Aidan Patrick McDermott Boyle Social Studies 1971
Mr Michael Ian Fountain Bradshaw Law 1971
Mr Paul Edmund Brankin Ordinary Degree 1971
Dr Michael Donald Brew General Degree 1971
Ms Valerie Anne Briginshaw Bachelor of Education 1971
Ms Mary Margaret Brophy Music 1971
Mr David John Brown Ordinary Degree 1971
Ms Anne Brown Civic Design 1971
Mr Peter Joseph Browne Bachelor of Education 1971
Ms Dorothy Edna Buckley Ordinary Degree 1971
Ms Christine Armstrong Buckley Russian 1971
Mr Andrew Charles Bullock Architecture 1971
Mr Peter John Bunten English Language & Literature 1971
Mr Kaare Bursell Veterinary Science 1971
Ms Margaret Lynne Butterworth Law 1971
Ms Madeleine Mary Byrne French 1971
Ms Susan Lesley Cameron Mathematics 1971
Mr Graham Ernest Birch Geography 1971
Mr Michael Rix Beecroft Bachelor of Education 1971
Mr Brian Joseph Beeston Architecture 1971
Mr Haydn Bennett Architecture 1971
Mr Thomas Cameron Black Classics 1971
Ms Maureen Joan Barratt Bachelor of Education 1971
Mr John Joseph Barrett Bachelor of Education 1971
Mrs Marian Patricia Bennett Barklimore Honorary 1971
Ms Lynne Black Political Theory and Institutions 1971
Mr John Thomas Beckett Ordinary Degree 1971
Mr David Patrick Bishop Law 1971
Mr David Paul Boardman Law 1971
Mr Brian Bonney Chemistry 1971
Ms Jeanette Bates Pharmacology 1971
Mr Christopher John Barlow Civil Engineering 1971
Mr Christian Bird Mechanical Engineering 1971
Mr Nicholas Trueman Barlow Philosophy 1971
Mr Peter John Fasham Ancient & Medieval History & Archaeology 1971
Mr John Richard Fentem Mechanical Engineering 1971
Mrs Janet Fenwick Fenwick French 1971
Ms Barbara Joan Firth Modern History & Politics 1971
Ms Susan Mary Fogg Bachelor of Education 1971
Dr John William Foote Physiology 1971
Mr Neil Franklin Law 1971
Mr David William Gadd Mechanical Engineering 1971
Mr David John Gaffney Law 1971
Mr Glenn Dale Gatland Law 1971
Ms Suzanna Christine Victoria Gayford Architecture 1971
Mr William Alan Gell Physical Geography and Geology 1971
Mr Jacques Eric George Ordinary Degree 1971
Ms Rachel Isobel Taffler Russian 1971
Ms Mary Elizabeth Taylor Modern History & Politics 1971
Mr Allan Thomas Ordinary Degree 1971
Ms Susan Margaret Thomas Social Studies 1971
Mr Peter James Tidey Law 1971
Ms Maria Elizabeth Tighe Law 1971
Mr Robert Brett Tinsley Architecture 1971
Mr David John Topliss Ordinary Degree 1971
Ms Audrey Ann Toth Bachelor of Education 1971
Mr Christopher James Tribe Hispanic Studies 1971
Mr Bryn Vaughan Electronics 1971
Mr Michael James Vingoe Zoology 1971
Mr Jonathan Oliver Wade Zoology 1971
Mr Roger George Wagner History 1971
Mr John Walker Architecture 1971
Ms Hilary Susan Walsh Bachelor of Education 1971
Mr Martin Gabriel Walsh Orthopaedic Surgery 1971
Ms Valerie Ann Watkins Law 1971
Mr Alan Stuart Weaver Physics Combined Studies 1971
Mr Brian Alan Wheeller Philosophy 1971
Mr Philip Adam Charles Tom Andrew Christopher De Nahlik Ordinary Degree 1971
Dr Graham Richard Dearden Doctor of Philosophy 1971
Mr Alan Martin Dobbins Law 1971
Mr Andrew Kevin Dobson French and Italian 1971
Dr Ann Dolan Dolan Philosophy 1971
Dr Michael David Dunne Electrical Engineering 1971
Mr Michael William Easterbrook Social Studies 1971
Mr Colin Theophilus Eaves Ordinary Degree 1971
Ms June Edwards Bachelor of Education 1971
Mr Christopher John Entwistle Chemistry 1971
Mr Jonathan Charles Trevelyan Evans Geography 1971
Ms Lynn Kathryn James French/Russian(A) 1971
Chaim Grossfeld Political Theory and Institutions 1971
Ms Susan Jarrett Bachelor of Education 1971
Ms Helen Patricia Jeffrey French & German 1971
Mr Robert Hugh Jones Ancient & Medieval History & Archaeology 1971
Mr David Ernest Griffin Classicial Stds & Modern Lang 1971
Mr Christopher Griffin Architecture 1971
Ms Jacqueline Anne Jones Modern History & Politics 1971
Mr Dan Gracey Architecture 1971
Mr Anthony Washington Griffiths Ordinary Degree 1971
Mr Gary Samuel Griffiths Law 1971
Mr William Riddell Graham Law 1971
Mr Paul Alan Jackson Ordinary Degree 1971
Mr Graeme Malcolm Guthrie Law 1971
Ms Heather Elisabeth Jones Ordinary Degree 1971
Mr Antony David Grint Building Science 1971
Dr Howard Wynford Jones General Degree 1971
Mr Alyn Ab Hywel Iorwerth Civil Engineering 1971
Mr Barry Christopher Jackson Electronics 1971
Mr Gilbert Japhlet Njau Civic Design 1971
Mr Winston Newman Architecture 1971
Ms Peta Lynn Nichol Geography 1971
Ms Irene Cynthia Gittins Social Science 1971
Mr Keith George Gibson Honorary 1971
Mr David Thomas Owen Geography 1971
Mr Donald Francis O'Kelly Law 1971
Mrs Helen Elizabeth Gilbert Gilbert Ordinary Degree 1971
Mr Philip Eric Oswin Ordinary Degree 1971
Mr Robert William Gomm Ordinary Degree 1971
Mr Keith Newberry Science 1971
Ms Beverly Jill Hancock Newsome Veterinary Science 1971
Dr Martyn Howard Norton Medicine 1971
Mr Keith Robert Barclay Morrison Bachelor of Education 1971
Mr Garry Howard Mortimer Architecture 1971
Ms Janet McLaren Geography 1971
Ms Jennifer Elizabeth Meadows Bachelor of Education 1971
Mr Dermott Michael McNulty Honorary 1971
Ms Margaret Muir Social Studies 1971
Ms Caroline Jane Mullenger Social Science 1971
Mr Anthony Francis Maher English Language & Literature 1971
Mr Ian Graeme Finlayson Mathers Law 1971
Ms Helen Maria McDermott Law 1971
Ms Rhona Bratt Ordinary Degree 1971
Dr Frances Moore Doctor of Philosophy 1971
Dr John McLelland Doctor In Philosophy 1971
Mr Martin Thomas Mullin Ordinary Degree 1971
Mr Harry John Moorfield Law 1971
Mr Nicholas James Mason Ordinary Degree 1971
Mr Keir McGuiness Law 1971
Mr John Michael McHugh Law 1971
Mr Phillip Michael Monks Law 1971
Mr Richard Anthony Jan Mikolajczuk Electronics 1971
Dr Stuart Mellor General Degree 1971
Mr Anthony Michael Ashton McKenny Science 1971
Dr Keith Owen Mead Doctor of Philosophy 1971
Dr Ian Donald Frank Morgan Medicine 1971
Mr Michael James Kennett Political Theory and Institutions 1971
Dr Christopher Paul Kenworthy General Degree 1971
Mrs Margaret Julie Thelwell Kirkham Philosophy 1971
Mr Wojtek Romuald Kruckowski Architecture 1971
Dr John Chi-Hee Kwok Doctor of Philosophy 1971
Mr Emmett Lane Law 1971
Mr Michael Sean Law Civil Engineering 1971
Dr Jong Wha Lee Doctor of Philosophy 1971
Mr Andrew Stephenson Lee Law 1971
Ms Jennifer Mary Leece Combined Studies 1971
Dardy Ti Seong Leong Architecture 1971
Ms Margaret Lewandowska Classicial Stds & Modern Lang 1971
Mr Anthony James Lindsay Social Studies 1971
Ms Margaret Mary Liptrot Law 1971
Ms Ann Littler Psychology 1971
Mr John Michael Lloyd Education 1971
Mr John David Lodge Architecture 1971
Dr Philip Loftus Chemistry 1971
Ms Patricia Anne Lowe Psychology 1971
Ms Janet Elizabeth Lyle Social Science 1971
Mr Anthony Richard Lysakowski Political Theory and Institutions 1971
Mr Geoffrey Park Hispanic Studies 1971
Mr Michael Anthony Parkinson Ordinary Degree 1971
Dr Purushottam Dharmdas Patel Philosophy 1971
Mr John Paterson Ordinary Degree 1971
Mr David Graham Pattison Architecture 1971
Mr Alun John Pelleschi Ordinary Degree 1971
Mr David James Pilling Law 1971
Ms Anne Elizabeth Poeton Bachelor of Education 1971
Mr John David Prior Economics 1971
Mr John Bishop Pugh Law 1971
Mr Timothy Ralph Mechanical Engineering 1971
Mr Peter Clifton Ratcliffe Civil Engineering 1971
Mr John David Rees Ordinary Degree 1971
Mr Michael Renton Electrical Engineering 1971
Mr Christopher Philip Richards Architecture 1971
Ms Jenifer Shaw Reed Richardson Law 1971
Ms Heather Sinclair Riley Hispanic Studies 1971
Ms Linda Riley Dental Surgery 1971
Mr Peter Jeffrey Roberts Electronics 1971
Ms Elizabeth Maureen Rogers Zoology 1971
Dr Leonard Routh Mathematics 1971
Mr William Alexander Carey Mechanical Engineering 1971
Ms Elisabeth Cartwright Bachelor of Education 1971
Dr Peter Case Philosophy 1971
Ms Mary Cassidy Geography 1971
Mr Russel Vaughan Caudwell Law 1971
Mr Terence Stephen Chadwick Electronics 1971
Miss Janes Edith Chappell Bachelor of Education 1971
Ms Hilary Virginia Chesterfield Social Studies 1971
Mr Alan Stephen Churchward Science 1971
Mr John Leslie Clark Law 1971
Ms Angela Mary Clarke Mathematics 1971
Mr Alan James Cockerill Law 1971
Dr Diana Muir Cook General Degree 1971
Dr Robert David Cook Doctor of Philosophy 1971
Mr James Anthony Cooke Mechanical Engineering 1971
Ms Hilary Elaine Coombes Psychology 1971
Ms Jean Anne Cottam German 1971
Mr Martin John Crick Modern History & Politics 1971
Ms Jean Margaret Crosbie Mathematics 1971
Mr Ian Douglas Crowe Law 1971
Mr Mohammed Arif Sadiq Architecture 1971
Mr Roy Saxton Ordinary Degree 1971
Mr Michael Howard Scholes Law 1971
Mr Hugh Patrick Iliffe Scott Law 1971
Mr Warren James Scott Mechanical Engineering 1971
Ms Judith Mary Scott Geography 1971
Mr Nicholas John Scudamore Law 1971
Ms Rosalind Myra Shanley Philosophy 1971
Jayashanka Sharma Science (Engineering) 1971
Ms Judith Mary Sharp Law 1971
Ms Linda Shuttleworth German 1971
Mr Stuart Gregory Siddell Ordinary Degree 1971
Dr Elizabeth Anne Smith General Degree 1971
Ms Jacqueline Noemi Smith History 1971
Mr Graham Howard Smith Mechanical Engineering 1971
Mr David Alexander Smith Mechanical Engineering 1971
Mr John Graham Smith Law 1971
Dr Michael Geoffrey Snelson General Degree 1971
Ms Ilynn Joyce Spedding Oriental Studies 1971
Ms Gillian Mary Squire Ordinary Degree 1971
Mr Terence Raymond Squire Economics 1971
Ms Helen Rosalinde Standeven Mathematics 1971
Mr Grahame Starkie Mathematics 1971
Mr Peter Stevenson Hispanic Studies 1971
Mr Mark Andrew Stimpson Civil Engineering 1971
Ms Valerie Stork Ordinary Degree 1971
Mr John Alan Sutcliffe Ordinary Degree 1971
Mrs Margaret Ann Ridgway Sykes Civil Engineering 1971
Dr Anthony Ellis Medicine 1971
Dr Norman Robert Morgan Chemistry 1971
Graham Henry Barnett Chemistry 1971