Place a message

If you are able to provide any additional information about anyone listed here, please click on the envelope icon beside their name and complete the online form.

Title First Name Middle Name Surname Former Name Subject Year Action
Mr Vaughan Raynor Hully French & German 1969
Ms Denise Eisenegger Social Science 1969
Mr David Spencer Thomson Commerce 1969
Mr Oliver James Camozzi Bickford Political Theory and Institutions 1969
Mr James David Edwards French & Hispanic Studies 1969
Ms Linda Helen Hudson Geography 1969
Mr Michael Joseph McCarthy French 1969
Ms Aisha Frances Toorawa Social Science 1969
Ms Dorothy Merryn Bellers Geography 1969
Mr Anthony Thomas McCabe Modern History 1969
Ms Katharine Mary Ellis Social Studies 1969
Mr Francis Tomnie Bachelor of Education 1969
Miss Iola Hughes History 1969
Mr Peter John Hughes Russian 1969
Ms Patricia Marjorie Rigby Combined Studies 1969
Ms Kathleen Victoria Maxwell Combined Studies 1969
Ms Jean Muriel Keen Blinkhorn French 1969
Ms Alison Margaret Rolls Bachelor of Education 1969
Ms Audrey Joanna Burston Bachelor of Education 1969
Mrs Janet Linda Sharpe Walters History, Ancient/Archaeology 1969
Ms Jennifer Margaret Jackson History 1969
Mr John Michael Edwards Architecture 1969
Ms Vivien Anne Jenks Social Science 1969
Mr James Anthony Jackson Commerce 1969
Ms Helen Rosemary Crossland Eckford Modern History & Politics 1969
Ms Therese Virginia Marsh Bachelor of Education 1969
Mr Dennis Evan Jarrett Combined Studies 1969
Ms Valerie Jane Wales Civic Design 1969
Ms Pamela Mary Mernaghan History 1969
Mr Ian David McNicol Law 1969
Mrs Christine Parker Bate Social Science 1969
Ms Judith Ann Hillam Modern History & Politics 1969
Ms Sally Anita Carpenter Geography 1969
Mr David William Miller Combined Studies 1969
Mrs Susan Lindsay Van Den Broek Hitchen English Language & Literature 1969
Ms Hilary Walker Combined Studies 1969
Mr Carl Belcher Architecture 1969
Mr Martin Thomas Turner Law 1969
Mr William Henry Hooper Social Science 1969
Mr John Richard Beech Geography 1969
Ms Katharine Farquhar Hopkinson Psychology 1969
Ms Maureen Elizabeth Reid Honorary 1969
Mr Fred Roland Horne Honorary 1969
Ms Karen Cowley Belk Geography 1969
Mr David Ian Horsley Modern History & Politics 1969
Ms Jean McDonald Beer German 1969
Mr John Fairhusrt Social Science 1969
Ms Irene Jennifer Unsworth Classicial Stds & Modern Lang 1969
Ms Mary Elisabeth Campbell Civic Design 1969
Ms Anne Mary Reilly Social Science 1969
Mr John Guy Holman Honorary 1969
Ms Ellen Maria Everitt German 1969
Mr Norman Christopher Bauer Russian 1969
Mr Joseph Seery Law 1969
Ms Marie Gabrielle Livesey Law 1969
Mr Trevor Lindley Civic Design 1969
Ms Awni Carmel Shaaban Architecture 1969
Mr Ian Robert Smith Music 1969
Ms Pauline Errington Smith Bachelor of Education 1969
Mr Paul Anthony Schlumps Geography 1969
Ms Christine Anne Blunt Bachelor of Education 1969
Mr Alan King Master of Arts 1969
Ms Susan Hilary Sawle Bachelor of Education 1969
Mr Jonathan Gaius King Economics 1969
Mr Jose Ann Smith Master of Arts 1969
Ms Maura Logan Law 1969
Barbel Schopohl Bachelor of Education 1969
Ms Ann Logan History 1969
Mr Maurice Grisedale Smith Modern History & Politics 1969
Mr Martin Joseph Smyth Hispanic Studies 1969
Ms Pauline Dean Social Science 1969
Ms Christine Simm English Language & Literature 1969
Mr Vincent George Sherlock Psychology 1969
Mr Michael Christopher Lane Honorary 1969
Ms Kulenovic Emina Lang Social Studies 1969
Mr David Lewis German 1969
Ms Ann Lang Bachelor of Education 1969
Ms Christine Langdale Hispanic Studies 1969
Mr Jeffrey Sharrock Geography 1969
Mr Kevin Shea Political Theory and Institutions 1969
Mrs Christine Jane Gates Lewis Geography 1969
Ms Patricia Jane Langton Social Science 1969
Ms Siobhan Mary Devlin Social Studies 1969
Mr Charles Anthony Lewis Architecture 1969
Mr John Doran Law 1969
Ms Sheila Mary Jordan Modern History & Politics 1969
Mr Anthony John Jordan Economics 1969
Ms Kathleen Margaret Rowlands Combined Studies 1969
Ms Anne Darwin Bachelor of Education 1969
Ms Catherine Muriel Booth Bachelor of Education 1969
Bijay Kumar Datta Architecture 1969
Mr David Anthony Roycroft Psychology 1969
Ms Vivienne Joan Story French and Italian 1969
Mr Robert Murray Jones Commerce 1969
Ms Carolyn Elizabeth Claire Dutton Combined Studies 1969
Mr Robert John Boden Economics 1969
Mr David Henry Mann French and Italian 1969
Mr Ramsay Ross English Language & Literature 1969
Ms Anne Elizabeth Honora Dufton Master of Arts 1969
Mr Richard Bryn Jones Commerce 1969
Mr Robert Edward Swettenham Education 1969
Mr William Sweeney Pure Mathematics 1969
Ms Virginia Mary Dugney Bachelor of Education 1969
Mr John Barry Kenyon Master of Arts 1969
Ms Shirley Maureen Loveday Hargreaves Russian 1969
Ms Jeanette Elizabeth Maddox History 1969
Mr John Denis Bryan French 1969
Ms Karina Anna Carol Bordessa Geography 1969
Ms Elizabeth Ann Lyne Geography 1969
Ms Margaret Joyce Kelly Psychology 1969
Mr David Jack Reginald Ryles Geography 1969
Ms Mary Elizabeth Cheshire History 1969
Ms Susan Joy Wilkinson French/Russian(A) 1969
Mr Robert Thomas Groves Civic Design 1969
Ms Christine Mary Frith Psychology 1969
Ms Jane Heaver Fremlin Pure Mathematics 1969
Mr Geoffrey Allan Pears Geography 1969
Mr Ian Howard Pearse Philosophy 1969
Mrs Angela Jean Palmer Guy Combined Studies 1969
Ms Mary Willett Bachelor of Education 1969
Mr Michael William Chesworth Social Studies 1969
Ms Anne Patricia Cook Social Science 1969
Mr John Michael Griffiths Economics 1969
Ms Jennifer Eileen Newby English Language & Literature 1969
Ms Mary Margaret Armitage Social Studies 1969
Mr Francis Edward Horatio Nelson Modern History & Politics 1969
Mr Michael John Patterson Law 1969
Ms Yvonne Myra Paul Combined Studies 1969
Mr William Dawson Thurlow Groom Modern History 1969
Ms Kathleen Elizabeth Wilkinson Bachelor of Education 1969
Mr John Michael Charnley Law 1969
Mrs Carol Hufton Fox Social Studies 1969
Mr Michael Richard Attwood Modern History 1969
Mr Philip John Pickering English Language & Literature 1969
Mr Peter John West Law 1969
Ms Patricia Sherri Holden Psychology 1969
Ms Penelope Franks Master of Arts 1969
Dr Gavin Steward Peebles Philosophy 1969
Mr Andrew Charles Peel French & German 1969
Ms Patricia Maria Haggerty English Language & Literature 1969
Ms Barbara Jeanne Peel Bachelor of Education 1969
Mr John Philip Wibberley Social Studies 1969
Ms Anne-Marie Atherton Combined Studies 1969
Ms Noelle Monica Whiteside Modern History & Politics 1969
Ms Elizabeth Joan Whiteside Combined Studies 1969
Mr Howard Neill Fozard Architecture 1969
Mr John Outram Ashton Social Studies 1969
Mr Nicholas William Charles Woodward Social Studies 1969
Ms Eileen Alice Wright French 1969
Mr Peter Stewart O'Grady Honorary 1969
Mr Alan Peter Ogden-Smith Russian 1969
Ms Maureen Ann Ogden Philosophy 1969
Mr William Alun Gealy Honorary 1969
Mr Barry Griffith Owen Philosophy 1969
Ms Anne Margaret Wooland Bachelor of Education 1969
Mr Nicholas Graham Clement Bachelor of Education 1969
Mr Samar Salim Al-Gailani Architecture 1969
Ms Joan Gilbert History 1969
Ms Ruth Kay Gold English Language & Literature 1969
Ms Paula Gibbons French 1969
Ms Alison Mary Glover English Language & Literature 1969
Mr Leonard Charles Clowes Honorary 1969
Ms Alison Kathleen Yarrow Law 1969
Mr David Malcolm Gower Bachelor of Education 1969
Mr Robert Lugsdin Wilson Law 1969
Ms Barbara Wilson French 1969
Ms Elizabeth Parker Social Studies 1969
Mr Colin Gribbin Political Theory and Institutions 1969
Ms Ruth Nancy Parr Music 1969
Mr Paul Elliot Christie Combined Studies 1969
Ms Glenis Elizabeth Clamp German 1969
Mr Terence John Norman Psychology 1969
Ms Anne Monique Nunan French 1969
Mr Keith Neville Wilson Commerce 1969
Ms Katherine Shirley Green Social Science 1969
Mr Brian John Hellier Philosophy 1969
Ms Susan Marsh Harrison Geography 1969
Ms Janet Mary Morgan English Language & Literature 1969
Ms Rowena Marie Flaxman French & Hispanic Studies 1969
Mr Christopher Anthony Harrison Law 1969
Mr John Albert Cartlidge Classicial Stds & Modern Lang 1969
Ms Susan Fitzhugh English Language & Literature 1969
Ms Susan Mottorshead Bachelor of Education 1969
Ms Teresa Jane Chamberlin Geography 1969
Mr David Anderson Ford Law 1969
Mr John Steven Hartley Geography 1969
Mr John Baglow German 1969
Ms Frances Morton History 1969
Ms Maria Louise Heffernan Psychology 1969
Leslie Price English Language & Literature 1969
Ms Frances Eleanor Morris Combined Studies 1969
Mr David Richard Cornthwaite Modern History 1969
Ms Irene Ann Mary Moloney Bachelor of Education 1969
Ms Marian Watts Bachelor of Education 1969
Ms Christine Weeks Geography 1969
Ms Rosemary Anne Austen English Language & Literature 1969
Ms Susan Margaret Fletcher English Language & Literature 1969
Ms Koan Caroline Morgan French 1969
Mr John Kirk Barker Commerce 1969
Mr Paul Martin Addison Law 1969
Ms Carol Brenda Adames Modern History 1969
Ms Ruth Mary Davies Mathematics 1969
Ms Brenda Mary Croft Ordinary Degree 1969
Dr Cheng Yee Lowe Doctor of Philosophy 1969
Ms Veronica Mae Scully Ordinary Degree 1969
Mr Ean Burdekin Crellin Mathematics 1969
Mr John Anthony Long Chemistry 1969
Mr David Edward Moore Ordinary Degree 1969
Mr John Preistley Ordinary Degree 1969
Mr Peter David Nightingale Ordinary Degree 1969
Mr John Bernard Cowan Bachelor of Science 1969
Morris Levine Ordinary Degree 1969
Mr Christopher Thomas Minshall Mathematics 1969
Mr Lionel Robert Milgrom Chemistry 1969
Mr Derrek James Orr Pharmacology 1969
Ms Susan Brookfield Bachelor of Science 1969
Mr Thomas Robert Shearer Ordinary Degree 1969
Mr Martin Hugh Britt Ordinary Degree 1969
Ms Sheila Ann Milne Ordinary Degree 1969
Mr Roger Geoffrey Millman Ordinary Degree 1969
Mr Christopher Jonathan Shepherd General Degree 1969
Ms Sandra Britton Bachelor of Science 1969
Ms Anne Davies Biochemistry 1969
Ms Carole Anne Samuel Zoology 1969
Ms Mary Penelope Owens Zoology 1969
Mr John Joseph Carleton Ordinary Degree 1969
Ms Elisabeth Charlotte Warneford Coleman Bachelor of Science 1969
Mr Ronald Frederick Adolphe Nunney Chemistry 1969
Ms Helen Rose Rafferty Ordinary Degree 1969
Mr John O'Hagan Ordinary Degree 1969
Ms Evelyn Cartner Ordinary Degree 1969
Mr David Malcolm Owen Chemistry 1969
Ms Susan Irene Metcalfe Ordinary Degree 1969
Mr Anthony Librae Ordinary Degree 1969
Mr Anthony Owen Ordinary Degree 1969
Mr Jon Andreas Moen Bachelor of Science 1969
Mr Colin John Brown Mathematics 1969
Dr John Penfold Doctor of Philosophy 1969
Mr Charles William Penn Biochemistry 1969
Ms Ann Elizabeth Pennell Ordinary Degree 1969
Mr Christopher Patrick Callaghan Computational & Statistical Science 1969
Ms Christine Meryl Pearson Computational & Statistical Science 1969
Mr James William Pearson Bachelor of Science 1969
Ms Ann Pickering Psychology 1969
Ms Ruth Lois Curry Biochemistry 1969
Ms Jessica Rosemary Maskell Bachelor of Science 1969
Mr John Richard Wright Masters Ordinary Degree 1969
Mr Stephen John Pickthall Ordinary Degree 1969
Mr Joseph Patrick Murphy Bachelor of Science 1969
Ms Kathleen Margaret Phillipson Mathematics 1969
Mr Robin David Phillips Ordinary Degree 1969
Mr Michael Peter Moylan Chemistry 1969
Mr Stephen Howell Parry Ordinary Degree 1969
Mr Christopher Newton Chemistry 1969
Dr Peter John Russell Chemistry 1969
Ms Ann Patricia McGregor Lunn Biochemistry 1969
Ms Juliet Ann Macdonald Ordinary Degree 1969
Mr Robert David Mackirdy Physics 1969
Mr Brian Legay Newlove Ordinary Degree 1969
Ms Carol Ann Maclean Mathematics 1969
Mr Peter Wyatt Manning Ordinary Degree 1969
Ms Patricia Cotton Zoology 1969
Ms Jennifer Ann Davies Ordinary Degree 1969
Ms Ruth Elizabeth Lurcock Ordinary Degree 1969
Ms Elizabeth Wendy Pownall Ordinary Degree 1969
Mr Leslie Gordon Ryle Oceanography 1969
Mr Keith Richard Luxford Zoology 1969
Mr John Neville Rhodes Bachelor of Science 1969
Mr Paul Parsons Ordinary Degree 1969
Mr Peter Rowell Ordinary Degree 1969
Mr James Stanley Mallows Ordinary Degree 1969
Mr John Edwin Morse Palmer Ordinary Degree 1969
Mr William Gibson Richardon Ordinary Degree 1969
Mr Nicholas Harold Mann Ordinary Degree 1969
Mr Ian Mclean Royston Biochemistry 1969
Ms Jacqueline Vivien Negus Ordinary Degree 1969
Ms Christine Mary Jean Magrath Bachelor of Science 1969
Ms Margaret Hawkes Ordinary Degree 1969
Mr Peter Bala Mathematics 1969
Mr Anthony Fleet Bachelor of Science 1969
Dr Mohammed Magzoub Ahmed Doctor of Philosophy 1969
Ms Lorna Marguerite Warnick Ordinary Degree 1969
Ms Rosaleen Fitzpatrick Ordinary Degree 1969
Dr John Michael Hellawell Doctor of Philosophy 1969
Mr Shaun Michael Hennessy Ordinary Degree 1969
Mr George Stanley Banister Ordinary Degree 1969
Ms Wendy Elizabeth Foley Ordinary Degree 1969
Ms Lynn Christine Tooley Biochemistry 1969
Mr David John Back Ordinary Degree 1969
Mr Michael John Bagley Chemistry 1969
Mrs Gillian Margaret McIntosh Hawcroft Ordinary Degree 1969
Mr John Harvey Ordinary Degree 1969
Mr John Robert Ainsworth Ordinary Degree 1969
Mr James Colin Hatchman Ordinary Degree 1969
Mr Roger Beardwell Chemistry 1969
Mr John Clifford Turner Mathematics 1969
Ms Gillian Morag Walmsley Bachelor of Science 1969
Mr John Gayner Fallon Ordinary Degree 1969
Ms Victoria Hamilton Evans Genetics 1969
Ms Joyce Howard Computational & Statistical Science 1969
Ms Anne Faulkner Biochemistry 1969
Mr Alan Wakenshaw Ordinary Degree 1969
Ms Gillian Christine Farrant Ordinary Degree 1969
Mr Eric Desmound Barton Bachelor of Science 1969
Mr Alan Basnett Ordinary Degree 1969
Mr David Arthur Viggars Physics 1969
Ms Hilary Vaughan Biochemistry 1969
Ms Elizabeth Christine Shimell Bacteriology 1969
Ms Elizabeth Anne Bates Biochemistry 1969
Mr Peter Arthur Wadsworth Ordinary Degree 1969
Mr Richard Hampton Weir Geology 1969
Ms Jennifer Mary Graham Biochemistry 1969
Ms Freda Gardner Bachelor of Science 1969
Mr Muzafffer Altintas Ordinary Degree 1969
Mr Raymond Peter Amos Chemistry 1969
Ms Karen Judith Green Biochemistry 1969
Mr Leslie Irving Wise Bachelor of Science 1969
Mr Charles Winstanley Ordinary Degree 1969
Mr John Angus Genetics 1969
Mr Colin William Greengrass Chemistry 1969
Ms Dorothy Gibson Ordinary Degree 1969
Mr David Andrew Alderson Bachelor of Science 1969
Mr Keith Gibson Chemistry 1969
Ms Antoinette Mary Wright Pharmacology 1969
Mr Christopher John Glyde Mathematics 1969
Mr Anthony Edward Gawne Zoology 1969
Ms Dawn Atkinson Bacteriology 1969
Mr Keith Ashton Chemistry 1969
Mr Alan Gwyn Haigh Physics 1969
Mr Simon Robert Aston Oceanography 1969
Mr Thomas Albert White Science 1969
Mr Andrew James Hamilton Physics 1969
Mr Stuart Michael Weston Ordinary Degree 1969
Ms Margaret Jean Williams Science 1969
Lisbeth Williams Ordinary Degree 1969
Ms Karen Margaret Louise Arnfield Zoology 1969
Mr Robert Wilding Ordinary Degree 1969
Mr David Francis Wileman Chemistry 1969
Mr Stephen Ronald Willetts Biochemistry 1969
Mr Alan Ashcroft Biochemistry 1969
Ms Helen Bosworth Bachelor of Science 1969
Mr Ian Kemp Bachelor of Science 1969
Mr William Eric Stanier Chemistry 1969
Mr Herbert Geoffrey Sproson Bachelor of Science 1969
Mr Geoffrey Robert Bourne Ordinary Degree 1969
Mr Alan John Douce Chemistry 1969
Mr Christopher Boumford Physics 1969
Dr Alan Henry Jupp Doctor of Philosophy 1969
Mr Ian Wynne Jones Chemistry 1969
Mr Alan George Dunn Ordinary Degree 1969
Mr David Alexander Joyce Botany 1969
Ms Patricia Ann Bellis Ordinary Degree 1969
Ms Sheila Marguerite Stokes Ordinary Degree 1969
Ms Sylvia Barbara Keen Bachelor of Science 1969
Mr Michael Terence Laugier Bachelor of Science 1969
Mr Roy Francis Boydell Ordinary Degree 1969
Dr John Richard Sleigh Ellis Doctor of Philosophy 1969
Mr Andrew Gordon Sleeman Ordinary Degree 1969
Mr Paul Richard Dean Physics 1969
Mr Alan Shuffleboatham Bachelor of Science 1969
Mr Maurice Hedley Smith Ordinary Degree 1969
Mr Michael Kenneth Brace Bachelor of Science 1969
Mr Barnabas Carlton Smith Ordinary Degree 1969
Ms Gaynor Jane Knowlson Ordinary Degree 1969
Mr Raymond Lawrence Dixon Bachelor of Science 1969
Mr Ian Sharples Diggory Physics 1969
Ms Barbara Bevins Dickinson Ordinary Degree 1969
Mr Abdool Cader Abdool Satar Jackaria Bachelor of Science 1969
Ms Deysia Dyson Ordinary Degree 1969
Ms Ann Thikettle Anatomy 1969
Ms Lynda Margaret Bentley Chemistry 1969
Mr Robert Ian Hughes Chemistry 1969
Costas Ioannides Ordinary Degree 1969
Mr David John Thomas Physics 1969
Ms Anne Pridham Howey Ordinary Degree 1969
Ms Angela Jean Hoyle Ordinary Degree 1969
Mr William John Birtwistle Mathematics 1969
Mr David Anthony Hull Ordinary Degree 1969
Mr David John McElroy Electronics 1969
Mr James William Henry Nicholson Mechanical Engineering 1969
Dr Frederick Cook Medicine 1969
Mr Robert Terry Melville Neill Metallurgy and Materials Science 1969
Mr John Reginald Dixon Electronics 1969
Bjorn Holm Electrical Engineering 1969
Dr David Hugh McGibbon Medicine 1969
Mr Leslie Allen Debenham Electronics 1969
Mr William Michael Day Metallurgy and Materials Science 1969
Mr Roger Leslie McCartney Electronics 1969
Ms Valerie Ann Gordon Mechanical Engineering 1969
Mr Michael Cogan Mechanical Engineering 1969
Dr Paul Douglas Oldfield Medicine 1969
Mr Roger Stewart Leighton Mechanical Engineering 1969
Mr Norman Craig Lewis Electronics 1969
Mr Richard Forrest Pugh Chemistry 1969
Dr Alan Mason Medicine 1969
Mr Edward Harrison Mechanical Engineering 1969
Mr Stuart James Driver Mechanical Engineering 1969
Mr Ian William Hewitson Electrical Engineering 1969
Mr David Higginbotham Civil Engineering 1969
Dr Jonathan Lionel Henderson Medicine 1969
Dr Peter Charles Molan Philosophy 1969
Mr Gordon William Fleming Dental Surgery 1969
Mr Graham Howard Cottrill Civil Engineering 1969
Mr Philip John Moore Building Science 1969
Mr Alan George Duncan Electronics 1969
Mr Madjid Daneshyar Mechanical Engineering 1969
Mr David Eric Fishpool Electrical Engineering 1969
Per Myrvang Civil Engineering 1969
Dr Alan Robert Jackson Medicine 1969
Mr Simen Arnesoen Daehli Mechanical Engineering 1969
Mr Kevan Raymond Jackman Mechanical Engineering 1969
Dr Gerald Michael Murray Medicine 1969
Dr Bernard Paul Guratsky Medicine 1969
Dr Colin Douglas McKean Medicine 1969
Dr Hassan Maasarani Medicine 1969
Mr James Terence Kelly Electronics 1969
Mr Raymond Paul Halmshaw Electronics 1969
Dr Jens Johann Janssen Philosophy 1969
Dr Derek James Luck Medicine 1969
Mr Ronald Farrall Electronics 1969
Mr Robert Edwin Tindall Electrical Engineering 1969
Mr Harvey Byrne Metallurgy and Materials Science 1969
Dr Gillian Baron Medicine 1969
Mr Christopher Derek Rowley Mechanical Engineering 1969
Mr Brian Eric Butterfield Mechanical Engineering 1969
Mr John Michael Burgess Civil Engineering 1969
Mr Guy Jeremy Frank Burgess Civil Engineering 1969
Zeid Bahjat Tabbara Medicine 1969
Rajinikant Vithaldas Patel Electronics 1969
Mr Kevin Patrick Roche Mechanical Engineering 1969
Dr Valerie Jean Smith Medicine 1969
Mr Hussam Assassa Electrical Engineering 1969
Dr Richard Julian Shepherd Medicine 1969
Mr Peter Charles Portlock Building Science 1969
Mr Robert Graeme Smith Electronics 1969
Mr John Douglas Smith Electronics 1969
Dr Timothy Peter West Medicine 1969
Mr Andrew Bernard Harold Rogals Metallurgy and Materials Science 1969
Mr Ronald Norman Westwood Mechanical Engineering 1969
Mr Malcolm Clarke Electrical Engineering 1969
Ms Anita Lynda Lucree Van Impe Chemistry 1969
Dr Talya Lakshminarayanarao Sitharama Rao Philosophy 1969
Mr Anthony John Stubbs Electronics 1969
Mr Robert Glyn Richards Metallurgy and Materials Science 1969
Mr Paul Francis Stratton Metallurgy and Materials Science 1969
Mr Robin Townshend Mechanical Engineering 1969
Mr Arthur Edward Cannell Electronics 1969
Mr Ian Richard Schofield Building Science 1969
Mr John Steven Theakston Electrical Engineering 1969
Dr Andrew Jackson Rees Medicine 1969
Mr James Woods Mechanical Engineering 1969
Mr Frank Russell Watson Mechanical Engineering 1969
Mr Peter William Allingham Mechanical Engineering 1969
Mr Roger Reddington Electronics 1969
Mr Michael Ramsey Mechanical Engineering 1969
Mr Brian Salt Electronics 1969
Dr Ammon Hammer Doctor In Philosophy 1969
Mr Frederick Warren Marshall Civic Design 1969
Mr Barry Johnstone Le Fevre Transport Design 1969
Dr Robert James Whelan Physiology 1969
Mr Brian John Bircher Master of Science 1969
Dr Malcolm John Crocker Doctor In Philosophy 1969
Mr Alan Easby Ordinary Degree 1969
Mr Anthony James Stuart Bridgewater German 1969
Dr Peter George Butler Philosophy 1969
Mr Walter Cleverly Electrical Engineering 1969
Ms Dierdre Noelle Bond Bachelor of Education 1969
Mr John Vaughan Davies Science (Engineering) 1969
Ms Carole Ann Mylchreest Psychology 1969
Ms Penelope Barbara Turpin Philosophy 1969
Mr David Jack Wilson Philosophy 1969
Mr Stephen Howard Norman Civil Engineering 1969
Mr Brian Norman Drew Materials Science 1969
Ms Anne Elizabeth Olejnik Science 1969
Mr Keith Charles Davis Commerce 1969
Dr John Edward Howard Kirby Doctor In Philosophy 1969
Dr David Anthony Lowe Doctor In Philosophy 1969
Mr Michael Jeffrey Sayers Science 1969
Ms Miriam Joan Saunders Science 1969
Dr Thomas Norman Calvey Doctor of Medicine 1969
Dr Abdul Sattar Doctor In Philosophy 1969
Dr Ifor Glyn Edwards Surgery 1969
Dr Artur Hecht Doctor In Philosophy 1969
Ms Nancy Lee Vose Philosophy 1969
Mr Eric Norman Wake Civil Engineering 1969
Dr Mohammed Ali Shallal Philosophy 1969
Mr Bruce Austin Trevitt Surgery 1969
Dr Jack Lydiate Doctor In Philosophy 1969
Dr Manikku Wadumestri Ranjith Nirmal de Silva Doctor In Philosophy 1969
Dr Michael John Hughes Doctor In Philosophy 1969
Ms Penelope Mary Hopwood Surgery 1969
Dr Einar Brun Doctor In Philosophy 1969
Le-Roy Priaulx Surgery 1969
Dr Kenneth Clare Doctor In Philosophy 1969
Dr Nirmal Kumari Kochar Doctor In Philosophy 1969
Wei Nien Cheng Surgery 1969
Ms Elizabeth Janet West Surgery 1969
Samir Kumar Gupta Surgery 1969
Ms Denise Roslyn Mitchell Psychology 1969
Dr William Bruce Mitchell Doctor In Philosophy 1969
Mr Prafulla Vasantrao Dunung Architecture 1969
Mr Bernard Francis Patrick Swords Mathematics 1969
Ms Stephanie Margaret Withers Surgery 1969
Mr John Trevor Fryer Surgery 1969
Dr David Taylor Doctor In Philosophy 1969
Dr Philip George Gardner Doctor In Philosophy 1969
Dr Mohammad Bashiruz Zaman Doctor In Philosophy 1969
Ms Christine Mary Plume Science 1969
Mr Christopher Graham Wright Surgery 1969
Dr Eileen Ann Lawley Doctor In Philosophy 1969
Ms Stephanie Ann Gilligan Science 1969
Ms Barbara Brayshaw Surgery 1969
Dr James Andrew Carney Doctor In Philosophy 1969
Satya Parkash Kaushal Surgery 1969
Dr Thomas Peter Crimes Doctor In Philosophy 1969
Ms Alison Leslie Meiklejohn Philosophy 1969
Dr Diana Elizabeth Sims Surgery 1969
Jeman Sowa Dua Science 1969
Som Parkash Puri Surgery 1969
Mr Stephanus Naude Du Toit Surgery 1969
Mr James Alfred Denis McGrath Social Studies 1969
Mr Andrew Wilson Chivers Veterinary Science 1969
Dr Adrian James Bower Medicine 1969
Mr John Burgess Veterinary Science 1969
Dr Robert Myel Ward Ellis Veterinary Science 1969
Dr Nigel Stewart Cumberland Microbiology 1969
Dr Hilary Louise England Palmer Medicine 1969
Dr Gareth Lewis-Roberts Medicine 1969
Dr Thomas William Bentley Doctor In Philosophy 1969
Mr Graham John Worthington Church Ordinary Degree 1969
Mr Jeremy Roger Cook Veterinary Science 1969
Mr Michael Goold Veterinary Science 1969
Mr Christopher Jonathan Shepherd Veterinary Science 1969
Mr Kenneth Thompson Veterinary Science 1969
Mrs Janet Patricia Traynor Kennedy Bachelor of Education 1969
Mr Brian Richard Maudsley Bachelor of Science 1969
Mr Derek Adams Dental Surgery 1969
Dr Adrian Rowland Ball Medicine 1969
Mr William J Cato Bachelor of Science 1969
Mrs J Chadwick 1969
Mr Alan Eric Young Biochemistry 1969
Mrs Christine Mary Firth Hall Psychology (SES) 1969
Mr Henry Raymond Lewis Chemistry 1969
Mrs Gibson 1969
Mr Hitchcock 1969
Mr Jones 1969
Mr Latham 1969
Mr Leighton 1969
Mr Lindon 1969
Dr Paulus 1969
Mr Peebles 1969
Dr Porter 1969
Miss Provest 1969
Mr Reveley 1969
Mr Smewing 1969
Dr Philip Robert Thomas Philosophy 1969
Mr Thompson 1969
Dr Trevitt 1969
Dr Clive Propert Williams Medicine 1969
Mr Wise 1969
Mrs Hodgkinson 1969
Dr Keith Taylor Pharmacology 1969
Dr James Anthony Bennett Medicine 1969
Mr James Stanley Vickers Law 1969
Dr John Moroney 1969
Mr Bean 1969
Mr William Thomas Scatchard Braithwaite Law 1969
Dr Charles Thomas Burrow Medicine 1969
Mr Richard Arthur Scarsbrook Oceanography 1969
Mr Nicholas William Woodward Economics 1969
Mr Nabil Fuad Habba Business Studies 1969
His Honour David John Hale Law 1969
Mr Paul Louis Maggiore Law 1969
Mr Paul Benyon Barrow Law 1969
Ms Joanna Elisabeth Moorshead Lancaster Bachelor of Science 1969
Mrs Susan Patricia Oakey Leatherland History 1969
Mr Michael Slattery 1969
Mr Michael Slattery Engineering 1969
Mr Christopher Andrew Victor Ian Adam Henry De Nahlik Mechanical Engineering 1969
Dr Peter John Paterson Medicine 1969
Mr Keith Brudenell Architecture 1969
Miss Lindsay Cowle Architecture 1969
Mr Robin Leslie Millett Architecture 1969
Mr Parviz Palutikofia Architecture 1969
Mr John Hubert Worters Architecture 1969
Mr Leslie Brian Adey Commerce 1969
Mr Roger Dale Hampson Chemistry 1969
Mr David Robert Thomas Architecture 1969
Mr Michael Howard James Dentistry 1969
Mr Victor Bernard Welsh Law 1969
Ms Gaynor Annette Richards Law 1969
Dr David John Dixon Chemistry 1969