Place a message

If you are able to provide any additional information about anyone listed here, please click on the envelope icon beside their name and complete the online form.

Title First Name Middle Name Surname Former Name Subject Year Action
Mr Robin Reed Owen Chemistry 1968
Mr Vincent James Clutterbuck Bachelor of Science 1968
Mr William James Pyke Ordinary Degree 1968
Mr Harold James Curtiss Chemistry 1968
Dr David Alan Rae Bachelor of Science 1968
Mrs Carole Anne Hinchcliffe Musetti Bachelor of Science 1968
Mr Ian Butler Ordinary Degree 1968
Mr David Robin Myers Bachelor of Science 1968
Ms Patricia Martin Ordinary Degree 1968
Dr Brian Malcolm Luscombe Ordinary Degree 1968
Mr Ernest Edward Ward Bachelor of Science 1968
Ms Susan Margaret Firth Ordinary Degree 1968
Ms Susan Mary Webster Bachelor of Science 1968
Mr Norman Bailey Ordinary Degree 1968
Mr Brian Everett Ordinary Degree 1968
Mr John Nelson Hodgson Ordinary Degree 1968
Mr David Ambrose Andrews Ordinary Degree 1968
Ms Mary Elizabeth Hall Ordinary Degree 1968
Mr Gregory Julian Atkins Ordinary Degree 1968
Ms Claudia Maureen Williams Bachelor of Science 1968
Mr Nicholas John Bolton Ordinary Degree 1968
Mr Christopher Charles Jordan Ordinary Degree 1968
Mr Peter Gerard King Bachelor of Science 1968
Mr Clifford Bradbrook Ordinary Degree 1968
Mr Joseph Anthony Smith Ordinary Degree 1968
Mr Reginald George Johnson Bachelor of Science 1968
Dr Malcolm Todd Doctor of Philosophy 1968
Dr Kevin Erents Doctor In Philosophy 1968
Mr Robert Henry Arthur Nellist Engineering 1968
Hector Goddard Morgan Science 1968
Dr Stanley Frost Doctor of Philosophy 1968
Dr John Michael Goldrich Doctor In Philosophy 1968
Dr James Jeremy Gribbin Doctor In Philosophy 1968
Dr Denis Sloan Doctor In Philosophy 1968
Dr Charles David Watkinson Philosophy 1968
Mr John Weightman Tiffin Master of Arts 1968
Mr Michael Leslie Blackburn Science 1968
Dr Norman Senhouse Yeowart Doctor of Philosophy 1968
Dr Jikola Konjevic Doctor In Philosophy 1968
Dr Peter Stuart Raffo Philosophy 1968
Dr Mohammad Abdul Husain Doctor In Philosophy 1968
Mr Peter Thomas Bruce Master of Surgery 1968
Ms Carolyn Reader Bachelor of Science 1968
Ms Wendy Anne Palmer Ordinary Degree 1968
Mr Robert Powell Ordinary Degree 1968
Ms Elizabeth Robinson Ordinary Degree 1968
Mr Antony Stephen Roebuck Ordinary Degree 1968
Mr Graham Lewis Rowarth Ordinary Degree 1968
Ms Anne Margaret Rowland Bachelor of Science 1968
Mr Philip James Russell Ordinary Degree 1968
Mr Adrian Neil Squired Ordinary Degree 1968
Ms Josephine Stower Ordinary Degree 1968
Ms Ingrid Mary Spencer Ordinary Degree 1968
Mr Harold Marshall Ordinary Degree 1968
Mr Graham Sumner Ordinary Degree 1968
Mr Leslie Graeme Stinger Ordinary Degree 1968
Mr Michael John Stewart Ordinary Degree 1968
Ms Pamela Margaret Smith Ordinary Degree 1968
Mr Rodney Philip Matthew Shepherd Bachelor of Science 1968
Mrs Wendy Mason Psychology 1968
Ms Christine Mulligan Ordinary Degree 1968
Ms Patricia Bessie Mulryan Ordinary Degree 1968
Dr Victor Ian Enrique Murray Philosophy 1968
Mr Arthur Michael Smith Ordinary Degree 1968
Mr Peter Whitfield Smith Bachelor of Science 1968
Isaiah Abdullahi Mohammed Bachelor of Science 1968
Mr Philip Martin Simpson Ordinary Degree 1968
Mr Karaped Simon Simonian Ordinary Degree 1968
Ms Gloria Watson Ordinary Degree 1968
Mr Peter Stuart Campbell Ordinary Degree 1968
Mr Cecil Henry Weatherlake Bachelor of Science 1968
Ms Pamela May Williams Ordinary Degree 1968
Mr Richard Norman Bosworth Bachelor of Science 1968
Mr Timothy Wilkinson Ordinary Degree 1968
Ms Hilary Bunyan Ordinary Degree 1968
Ms Judith Helen Bulmer Ordinary Degree 1968
Mr David Howel White-Jones Ordinary Degree 1968
Mr Anthony James Brown Ordinary Degree 1968
Mrs Elva Kay Towler Dunn Bachelor of Science 1968
Ms Elizabeth Joanna Edmonston Ordinary Degree 1968
Mr David John Dison Ordinary Degree 1968
Ms Susan Rosemary Evans Bachelor of Science 1968
Mr Michael John Eckford Ordinary Degree 1968
Mr Paul Cove Bachelor of Science 1968
Ms Vivienne Mary Crouch Ordinary Degree 1968
Mr Thomas Richard Dodgson Ordinary Degree 1968
Mr John Edward Lynam Bachelor of Science 1968
Ms Rita Ann Davies Bachelor of Science 1968
Mr Graham John Davies Ordinary Degree 1968
Mr Wiliam David Vaughan Ordinary Degree 1968
Mr David Abraham Verghese Ordinary Degree 1968
Mr Anthony Railton Windybank Ordinary Degree 1968
Ms Patricia Jean Barnes Ordinary Degree 1968
Mr Martin Andrew Collins Ordinary Degree 1968
Ms Pamela June Ackerley Ordinary Degree 1968
Mr Peter Ralph Templeman Ordinary Degree 1968
Mr Vincent Patrick Taylor Ordinary Degree 1968
Mr Andrew Walker Tate Ordinary Degree 1968
Mr Andrew David Hoult Ordinary Degree 1968
Mr Peter Graham Hughes Ordinary Degree 1968
Mr David Lloyd Hughes Ordinary Degree 1968
Ms Jacqueline James Bachelor of Science 1968
Mr Anthony Maxwell Hawkridge Bachelor of Science 1968
Mr Duncan James Cardow Architecture 1968
Ms Susan Mary Hill Bachelor of Science 1968
Mr Keith Hobson Bachelor of Science 1968
Mr Richard James Heath Ordinary Degree 1968
Mr Anthony John Law Ordinary Degree 1968
Mr Alan Alfred Lee Ordinary Degree 1968
Ms Susan Elizabeth Lloyd Ordinary Degree 1968
Mr Johnathan Michael Lloyd-Jones Ordinary Degree 1968
Ms Sarah Rosemary Lockyer Ordinary Degree 1968
Mr Gordon Ernest Luff Ordinary Degree 1968
Mr Michael Howard Kay Bachelor of Science 1968
Ms Linda Rose Anne Kearns Ordinary Degree 1968
Ms Patricia Ann King Bachelor of Science 1968
Mr Anthony Jack Gribbins Ordinary Degree 1968
Mr Robert William Garland Ordinary Degree 1968
Mr Michael William Flowerdew Ordinary Degree 1968
Mr Richard Hale Ordinary Degree 1968
Mr Michael David Harper Bachelor of Science 1968
Mr Nigel Barron Robinson Civil Engineering 1968
Mr Alastair Malcolm Robinson Bachelor of Commerce 1968
Mr John Kevin Robinson French 1968
Dr William Albert Utley Doctor In Philosophy 1968
Mr William Harvey Dennant Turner Metallurgy 1968
Mr Peter Augustus Ward History 1968
Mohamed Hadj Mohamed Rochd Mechanical Engineering 1968
Ms Eleanor Margaret Ward Philosophy 1968
Ms Alison Gracely Rawlings French 1968
Mr Richard Frank Roberts Education 1968
Mr Dennis Blackney Waddell Metallurgy 1968
Mr Paul Joseph Reynier Mechanical Engineering 1968
Mr James William Wallace Philosophy 1968
Dr Roy Rees Master of Arts 1968
Ms Mary Woodward Walbank Economics 1968
Ms Lynne Elisabeth Wallace English Language & Literature 1968
Dr Chaman Lal Wakhaloo Doctor In Philosophy 1968
Ms Janet Christine Roberson Geography 1968
Ms Christine Rickards Social Studies 1968
Dr Terence Moffat Rickwood Doctor In Philosophy 1968
Ms Patricia Glenys Leary Psychology 1968
Ms Sarah Peronelle Richardson Combined Studies 1968
Ms Andrea Jean Taylor Social Science 1968
Bambang Soedibjo Mechanical Engineering 1968
Leka Bazil Thomaides Electronics 1968
Mr John Michael Adamson Russian 1968
Mr Philip Andrew Thomas Law 1968
Mr Peter Stuart Sutton Economics 1968
Mr Rodney Bruce Symonds Mechanical Engineering 1968
Mr David Stone Architecture 1968
Mr Steven Vajk Szakolay Architecture 1968
Ms Hilary Ann Thomas Philosophy 1968
Ms Josephine Mary Trumble Social Studies 1968
Mr Henry Keith Tennet Electrical Engineering 1968
Mr Geoffrey Warren Wardle Electrical Engineering 1968
Mr Philip Shaw Architecture 1968
Mr Robert John Tucker Economics 1968
Mr John David Stott Metallurgy 1968
Mr Christopher Robert Smith Civil Engineering 1968
Mr Michael Waterhouse Civil Engineering 1968
Dr Keith John Tinkler Doctor In Philosophy 1968
Ms Eileen Mary Sayles Geography 1968
Mr Peter Scholes Mechanical Engineering 1968
Mr Leslie John Slow Mathematics 1968
Mr John Lomax Architecture 1968
Ms Stephanie Faye Lomas Social Science 1968
Mr David James Ebert Political Theory and Institutions 1968
Mr Ian Duff Law 1968
Ms Catherine Moira Dillon English Language & Literature 1968
Mr Nicholas John Madeley Honorary 1968
Mr Michael John Maddocks Civil Engineering 1968
Mr Alan Matthew Mackey Mechanical Engineering 1968
Dr Keith Douglas Master of Arts 1968
Ms Colette Patricia Lynch French 1968
Mr David Lynam Electrical Engineering 1968
Mr Michael Edward Nalder Downing Music 1968
Mr Peter Thomas Farrell Psychology 1968
Ms Jennifer Joyce Fell Psychology 1968
Ms Valerie Frances Lane Social Studies 1968
Mr John Fielder History 1968
Ms Helen Catherine Mary Fisher Social Science 1968
Ms Susan Christine Fitt Architecture 1968
Mr Robert Peter Larkin Law 1968
Mr Carl David Edwards Civil Engineering 1968
Mr Timothy Michael Lewis Civil Engineering 1968
Ms Marjorie Ann Lewis History 1968
Mr David Harold Ellison Mechanical Engineering 1968
Mr Laurence John Lewis Building Science 1968
Ms Judith Mary Lee History 1968
Ms Kathleen Sylvia Everingham Social Science 1968
Mr Paul Agatos Ellman Political Theory and Institutions 1968
Mr Thomas Anthony McVey French & Hispanic Studies 1968
Ms Catherine Rosemary Cragg History 1968
Dr John Mainwaring Master of Arts 1968
Mr Kenneth Raymond Crump History, Ancient/Archaeology 1968
Ms Avril Sarah Kathleen MCGuinness French 1968
Ms Eileen Mary Clarkson Combined Studies 1968
Mr Stanley Meredith Social Science 1968
Mr Robert Hugh Menzies Economics 1968
Ms Susan Margaret Melton Social Studies 1968
Ms Susan Anne Mellor Geography (Combined) 1968
Ms Rosemary Elaine Clough English Language & Literature 1968
Dr Paula Joyce McWilliams Master of Arts 1968
Mr Paul Dean Clothier Civil Engineering 1968
Mr William Morris Davies Education 1968
Mr John Philip Franklin Marshall Electronics 1968
Mr Anthony James Marwing Metallurgy 1968
Mr David Dawson German 1968
Mr Robert William Dawson Honorary 1968
Mr David Michael Mankelow Political Theory and Institutions 1968
Mr Colin Frederick Malpass Law 1968
Ms Andrea Marilyn Deves Geography (Combined) 1968
Mr Gordon Oliver Daniels Modern History & Politics 1968
Mr Geoffrey Charles Mason Geography 1968
Ms Wendy Davies Social Science 1968
Ms Janet Elizabeth Hurdley Social Science 1968
Ms Wendy Pauline Hunt Classics 1968
Ms Margaret Hulme German 1968
Kasim Hammed Civil Engineering 1968
Mr Trevor David Hughes English Language & Literature 1968
Ara Kevork Krikorian Civil Engineering 1968
Mr Anthony Bruce Jacques Honorary 1968
Ms Nia Griffith Social Science 1968
Mr Philip Geoffrey Raper Civic Design 1968
Heda Yaltollah Habibollahi Mechanical Engineering 1968
Mr Christopher Peter Ingram Civil Engineering 1968
Ms Ann Mary Ingham Social Science 1968
Mr Kenneth Hynes Political Theory and Institutions 1968
Ms Muriel Hetherington Geography 1968
Ms Patricia Harney History 1968
Mr Christopher John Helliar Mechanical Engineering 1968
Mr Brian David Hipwood Electrical Engineering 1968
Ms Susan Elizabeth Hillier History 1968
Mr Alan Austin Hill Electrical Engineering 1968
Ms Joanna Heywood Honorary 1968
Mr John Eric Heywood Geography 1968
Mr Adrian Thomas Vyvyan Hickerton History 1968
Mr John Edmund Arthur Hinks Electrical Engineering 1968
Ms Marilyn Joan Gregory Modern History & Politics 1968
Ms Elaine Ring Harrison Classics 1968
Mr Andrew Francis Hawkins Geography 1968
Ms Elizabeth Josephine Hazlett Political Theory and Institutions 1968
Mr Peter Francis James Holland Law 1968
Mr David Lindsay Kenyon Mechanical Engineering 1968
Mr David Christopher Kent Civic Design 1968
Ms Sandra Marilyn Foxley French & German 1968
Ms Patricia Helen Fuller Social Science 1968
Mr Roger Brooke Furniss Law 1968
Mr Francis David Keast Geography 1968
Mr Timothy Stewart Kaye Electrical Engineering 1968
Mr Graham Andrew Kay Psychology 1968
Mr Alexander Richard Gardner Social Studies 1968
Mr James Lionel Gardner Law 1968
Mr Russell John Fogham Economics 1968
Mr Peter Crossley Civil Engineering 1968
Ruzica Konjevic Engineering 1968
Mr Stuart Fletcher Architecture 1968
Mr Michael John Kirkby Civic Design 1968
Ms Helen Calvert Follows Commerce 1968
Mr Eric Forbes Education 1968
Ms Winigred Jane Junkison Civic Design 1968
Mr Abul Kalam Makbul Karim Civic Design 1968
Ms Rene Jones Education 1968
Mr John Anthony Jones Civic Design 1968
Ms Maureen Jolleys Political Theory and Institutions 1968
Ole Gonsholt Civil Engineering 1968
Ms Susan Elizabeth Grant Combined Studies 1968
Mr David Richard Gray Electronics 1968
Mr Richard William John Dalagarno Commerce 1968
Mr Stephen Andrew Greene Electronics 1968
Mr Dennis John Greenway Geography 1968
Mr David Arthur Garside Economics 1968
Mr Peter Malcolm Giles German/Italian 1968
Gwilym Trevelyan Jones Mechanical Engineering 1968
Mr Cyril Dagog Gillis-Harry Philosophy 1968
Ms Marian Owen Jones Geography 1968
Ms Cheryl Eluned Jones Geography 1968
Ms Alwena Jones French 1968
Mr Alasdair Ian Berry Psychology 1968
Dr Harbhajan Lal Bhatia Master of Arts 1968
Mr Graham Bruce Willmott Electrical Engineering 1968
Mr Bernard Joseph Billington Honorary 1968
Mr Kenneth William Bingham Electrical Engineering 1968
Ms Enid Margaret Binks Modern History & Politics 1968
Ms Nora Helen O'Malley French 1968
Ms Linda Outwin French 1968
Ms Jennifer Susan Beddis Geography 1968
Mr Maxwell Anthony Beever Engineering 1968
Ms Judith Mary Beddow English Language & Literature 1968
Mr Ian Alfred Neil Electrical Engineering 1968
Mr David Edward Boothroyd Social Science 1968
Mr Kenneth George Newton Electronics 1968
Mr Andrew Reginald Neilson Social Studies 1968
Mr Anen Walter Ndefo Philosophy 1968
Ms Patricia Margaret Wilkinson Social Science 1968
Mr David John Boulton Law 1968
Mr John Christopher Bird Civic Design 1968
Mr Walter Robert Merritt Civil Engineering 1968
Dr Anthony Savell Bishop Doctor In Philosophy 1968
Mr John James Boden Law 1968
Mr Michael Ernest Francis Williams Electrical Engineering 1968
Mr Howard Michael Porter Electrical Engineering 1968
Ms Margaret Ambler Social Studies 1968
Mr Colin John Vincent Wyles Political Theory and Institutions 1968
Madge Pratt Social Science 1968
Ms Mary Elizabeth Archer Social Science 1968
Ms Catherine Wyn-Pugh French 1968
Ms Rosalind Brenda Wright Combined Studies 1968
Mr James Christopher Wright Geography (Combined) 1968
Mr David John Wright Law 1968
Ms June Eileen Porritt German 1968
Ms Sarah Margaret Colby Quilliam French 1968
Mir Irshad Ali Philosophy 1968
Mr Raymond Thomas John Wynne Electrical Engineering 1968
Ms Kathryn Rosalie Atkin Law 1968
Mr Stephen Allmand Geography 1968
Mr David Sinclair Allen Mechanical Engineering 1968
Mr Robert Malcolm Pedley History 1968
Ms Gillian Mary Phillips Social Studies 1968
Mr Michael Barke Geography 1968
Mr Roger Spencer Barkley Electrical Engineering 1968
Mr Kenneth James Woan Mechanical Engineering 1968
Mr John Graham Wintle Electronics 1968
Mr Ronald Spensley Birkett Law 1968
Mr David John Peel Mechanical Engineering 1968
Mr Roger Stuart Wooler Philosophy 1968
Mr Richard John Winter Architecture 1968
Mr Geoffrey Alan Wooltorton Civil Engineering 1968
Mr Geoffrey John Pickles Commerce 1968
Mr Edward Baxter Picken Geography 1968
Mr Andrew Steven Baird Electrical Engineering 1968
Mr Brian Moran Combined Studies 1968
Ms Rosemary Grace Bullock Modern History & English Literature 1968
Ms Pauline Burke Law 1968
Mr Robert Charlton Brown Mechanical Engineering 1968
Mr Richard Thomas Wheatley Commerce 1968
Mr Paul Ronald Wells French 1968
Mr Peter Vivian Benson Caldwell Law 1968
Ms Jasmine Irene Morris Geography 1968
Mr Thomas Morton Law 1968
Ms Adrienne Brown English Language & Literature 1968
Mr Peter John Buckman Brown Civil Engineering 1968
Mr Alan Stephen Wheeler Electrical Engineering 1968
Mr Robert William Campbell Beattie Geography 1968
Mr Donald Oliver White Mechanical Engineering 1968
Mr Richard Graham Moore Economics 1968
Mr Brian John Watson Civil Engineering 1968
Ms Joan Lesley Metcalfe English Language & Literature 1968
Mr Brian Metcalf Geography 1968
Mr Peter Chorlton Economics 1968
Ms Margaret Cadman History 1968
Mr Richard Canning Civil Engineering 1968
Walid Ahmed Mohammad Mechanical Engineering 1968
Mr Alan Roger Boyle Social Studies 1968
Ms Angela Ruth Hepworth Whiting English Language & Literature 1968
Ms Helen Frances Wilkinson Music 1968
Ms Felicity Mabel Coupe Computational & Statistical Science 1968
Mr Joseph John Thompson Botany 1968
Ms Patricia Edna Carter Mathematics 1968
Ms Mary Rhiannon Griffiths Botany 1968
Ms Carolyn Judith Thrall Dental Surgery 1968
Dr Ali Mohamed Abu-Sitta Doctor of Philosophy 1968
Mr Peter Robert Harper Computational & Statistical Science 1968
Mr Allen Garrett Braley Chemistry 1968
Mr Stuart Lee Clements Dental Surgery 1968
Dr Graham Lancaster Hendry Doctor of Philosophy 1968
Mr Nicholas Andrew Clayton Bright Physics 1968
Mr John Thomas Hetherington Computational & Statistical Science 1968
Mr Anthony Patrick Duggan Chemistry 1968
Mr David William Wilkinson Geography 1968
Mr Peter Jonathan Walker Chemistry 1968
Mr Barry John Coles Mathematical Physics 1968
Mr David Bousher Mathematics 1968
Dr Ernest Hnery Annels Doctor of Medicine 1968
Mr Lawrence Annable Computational & Statistical Science 1968
Mr Brian Anthony Warburton Chemistry 1968
Mr Brian Peter Dykes Chemistry 1968
Mr Anthony Halpin Hayes Chemistry 1968
Dr Ian Joseph Cohen Medicine 1968
Dr Beatrice Mary Cockburn Medicine 1968
Dr Graham Edward Foster Medicine 1968
Dr Peter James Brummitt Medicine 1968
Dr Jeffrey John Fox Medicine 1968
Dr Charalabos Frangakis Doctor of Philosophy 1968
Ms Lynda Elizabeth Wheater Pharmacology 1968
Dr Irene Mary Bailey Medicine 1968
Mr Roy Eric White Biochemistry 1968
Dr Gillian Margaret Fawcett Medicine 1968
Dr Bernard Sidney Brown Doctor of Philosophy 1968
Ms Anne Birchall Biochemistry 1968
Ms Glenys Ann Bloomfield Biochemistry 1968
Mr David Mayhew Fones Genetics 1968
Mr Graham Hedley Bestall Biochemistry 1968
Ms Diana Barbara Elliott Biochemistry 1968
Ms Margaret Calloway Physical Geography and Geology 1968
Dr David Herbert Adrian Weeks Medicine 1968
Mr Asad Abdulraheem Akrawi Physics 1968
Mr Martin David Dowell Computational & Statistical Science 1968
Ms Doris Airey Oceanography 1968
Ms Karen Elizabeth Baker Zoology 1968
Mr John Martin Higginbottom Geophysics 1968
Ms Mary Anne Terrell Mathematics 1968
Ms Janet Greetham Dental Surgery 1968
Ms Margaret Bullough Computational & Statistical Science 1968
Mr David John Evans Zoology 1968
Dr Anthony Francis Evans Medicine 1968
Mr Terence John Fellows Chemistry 1968
Ms Linda Patricia Wood Botany 1968
Mr Jonathan Oliver Marks Science 1968
Ms Mary Jean Moss Computational & Statistical Science 1968
Mr Paul Gerard Scott Biochemistry 1968
Mr Bernard Shaw Zoology 1968
Mr Paul Jeffrey Morris Computational & Statistical Science 1968
Mr Douglas Ernest Jones Metallurgy 1968
Dr Zenya Shiiki Doctor of Philosophy 1968
Mr Ian James Cheyne Macintosh Science 1968
Mr Patrick Anthony Izzard Chemistry 1968
Mr Trefor Wyn Owen Metallurgy 1968
Dr Dinah Mary Constance Marke Medicine 1968
Mr David Langdon Kinley Genetics 1968
Dr David Martin Jones Medicine 1968
Mr Brian Edward Peacock Smith Computational & Statistical Science 1968
Mr Christopher Gordon Fenwick Medd Biochemistry 1968
Dr John Knowles Stanley Medicine 1968
Dr Brian Geoffrey Steveson Doctor of Philosophy 1968
Mr Francis Alfred Mellon Chemistry 1968
Dr David Roger Jones Medicine 1968
Dr Paul Hyman Silverman Doctor of Science 1968
Dr Camilla Ann Maxwell Medicine 1968
Dr William David Smith Medicine 1968
Mr Andrew Gilbert Smith Biochemistry 1968
Dr Edward Trevor Scott Smith Medicine 1968
Ms Judith Morris Owens Botany 1968
Dr David Jenkins Lind Doctor of Philosophy 1968
Dr Roaslind Sylvia Rodham Medicine 1968
Mr Geoffrey Maxwell Roe Botany 1968
Mr Derek William Pickles Computational & Statistical Science 1968
Dr Richard Edward Roper Medicine 1968
Mr William Reade Chemistry 1968
Dr William John Pilbrow Medicine 1968
Dr Alan Richard Price Medicine 1968
Mr Anthony Charles Richardson Botany 1968
Mr James Francis Pedroza Mathematics 1968
Mr John Anthony Pilkington Oceanography 1968
Mr Nicholas Parton Biochemistry 1968
Dr Elizabeth Mary Rushton Medicine 1968
Dr Colin Stewart Ince Medicine 1968
Mr John Paul Phillips Dental Surgery 1968
Dr Teresa Lizak Medicine 1968
Mr Nicholas Edward Hudson Mathematics 1968
Mrs Janet Ann France Longhurst Physical Geography and Geology 1968
Mr Thomas Stokes Ordinary Degree 1968
Ms Margaret Rose Eggers Science 1968
Dr Mohammed Hanfy Mahmoud El Naggar Philosophy 1968
Dr Herbert Swanick Doctor In Philosophy 1968
Ms Susan Elizabeth Barnes Ordinary Degree 1968
Mr Raymond Eric Wooding Ordinary Degree 1968
Dr Namakkal Vasudevan Balasubramanian Doctor In Philosophy 1968
Dr George Douglas Phillips Philosophy 1968
Mr Johua Popoola Oyewole Oyerinde Science 1968
Dr Paul John Phillips Philosophy 1968
Ms Gillian Suzanne Ardon Ordinary Degree 1968
Mr Ian Alistair Ward Vance Electronics 1968
Dr Robin John Prescott Philosophy 1968
Dr Mahfouz Mohamed El-Shafei Rizk Philosophy 1968
Dr Donald Robinson Doctor of Science 1968
Dr Lisandro Antonio Chuecas Philosophy 1968
Dr Christopher Finibar Monahan Philosophy 1968
Dr John Cooper Byrne Philosophy 1968
Mr Martin Andrew Collins Ordinary Degree 1968
Mr Robins Herbert Meakins Science 1968
Dr David Peile Steen Doctor In Philosophy 1968
Ms Margaret Mary Chung Botany 1968
Dr Kinglsey Owoniyi Ologe Science 1968
Mr Paul Blackham Social Science 1968
Mr Malcolm Nathan Shaw Law 1968
Mr Ernest John Morris Bachelor of Science 1968
Suresh Chandra Singhal Philosophy 1968
Mr Richard Neo Kirkman Civil Engineering 1968
Mr John Charles Fowler Master of Arts 1968
Dr Mahmoud Salah El-Din Tawfik Koura Doctor In Philosophy 1968
Hisakazu Hayashi Science 1968
Dr George Alwyn Kirkman Doctor In Philosophy 1968
Dr Ernest Andrew Gould Philosophy 1968
Dr Ronald Gordon Johnson Philosophy 1968
Mr Ian Hodgson Bachelor of Science 1968
Dr Eric Richard Hodgson Philosophy 1968
Ohnmar Khin-Maung Science 1968
Dr Donald Glynne Thomas Medicine 1968
Dr Daniel Ashley Thomas Medicine 1968
Dr Norman Harold Rogers Philosophy 1968
Dr Apostolos Hadjidimos Philosophy 1968
Dr James Charles Ernest Bryson Pakenham Wallwork Philosophy 1968
Mr Geoffrey Walter Simonds Master of Orthopaedic Surgery 1968
Dr John Roger Pickavance Philosophy 1968
Rashmi Chinubhai Sheth Master of Orthopaedic Surgery 1968
Mr David Robert Oram Science 1968
Mr Anthony John Plowman Science 1968
Andela Platisa Master of Engineering 1968
Ms Lesley Judith Hope Dental Surgery 1968
Dr Mladen Kekez Doctor In Philosophy 1968
Mr Desmond Meiring Dall Master of Orthopaedic Surgery 1968
Dr Stephen Anthony O'Sullivan Philosophy 1968
Mr Brian Parton Science 1968
Dr Francis Wilson Philosophy 1968
Dr Robert Hall Philosophy 1968
Dr Dennis Spencer Philosophy 1968
Dr John Alan Clayton Philosophy 1968
Dr John Joseph Bisset Gill Philosophy 1968
Mr Michael Brian Giles Physiology 1968
Dr John Leslie Hutton Philosophy 1968
Dr Fiona Mary Geliffe Philosophy 1968
Dr Abdul Basit Doctor In Philosophy 1968
Dr Andrew James Beattie Philosophy 1968
Mr David Nigel Hume Science 1968
Dr Geoffrey Fred Gibbons Philosophy 1968
Dr Martin Brian Bennett Doctor In Philosophy 1968
Mr Ian Stephenson Philosophy 1968
Mr Geoffrey Norman Moore Philosophy 1968
Mr David Robert Corkhill Philosophy 1968
Dr Malcolm John Howard Wellstood-Eason Medicine 1968
Dr Alun Gareth Jones Philosophy 1968
Dr Bernard Edmund Ryan Medicine 1968
Mr Taysir Ibrahim Barakat Master of Surgery 1968
Mr Pran Nath Mehta Master of Orthopaedic Surgery 1968
Dr Joseph Vincent Occleshaw Doctor of Medicine 1968
Mr Aaron Bayayi Eddie Mabaye Science 1968
Mr Pandurang Dattatraya Yerawadekar Architecture 1968
Dr Davaraj Prithvi Raj Philosophy 1968
Dr Charles Oliver Lennon Philosophy 1968
Mr Wilfred Krom Master of Orthopaedic Surgery 1968
Dr Lawrence William Brady Philosophy 1968
Ms Beverley June Brown Philosophy 1968
Mr Brian George Boniface Philosophy 1968
Mr Brian James Hirst Science 1968
Mr Nasser Hoghooghi Science 1968
Dr Frederick John Griffiths Medicine 1968
Dr John Wareing Doctor In Philosophy 1968
Dr Alan Maurice John Bird Doctor In Philosophy 1968
Dr Ching-Jiang Lin Philosophy 1968
Dr Yoshihiro Murooka Philosophy 1968
Dr Anthony Arthur Fincham Philosophy 1968
Dr Peter John Graham Philosophy 1968
Dr June Morris Philosophy 1968
Ms Margaret Grace Davis Master of Arts 1968
Mr Martin John Brown Science 1968
Mr Michael John Gregory Dental Surgery 1968
Dr Finn Wilhelmsen Doctor In Philosophy 1968
Dr Irving John Higgins Philosophy 1968
Dr Helen Bronwen Christie Griffiths Doctor In Philosophy 1968
Mr Peter John Mainwaring Dental Surgery 1968
Dr Mervyn Robinson Veterinary Science 1968
Dr John Howard William Ballance Medicine 1968
Dr Michael Osborne Davies Medicine 1968
Dr John Innes Edwards Medicine 1968
Dr Peter Graham Elliott 1968
Mr Ieuan Hughes-Roberts Veterinary Science 1968
Mr Philip Hugh Harford Williams Veterinary Science 1968
Dr William Freeston Medicine 1968
Dr Rosemary Anne Leila Medicine 1968
Dr Raymond Stainton Williams Medicine 1968
Mr Andrew George Waller Chemistry 1968
Mr Rodney Laidlaw Cowlin Veterinary Science 1968
Mr John Walton Edwards Veterinary Science 1968
Mrs Maureen L Edwards Veterinary Science 1968
Dr Peter Frederick Beales Medicine 1968
Mrs Julie Elizabeth Veitch Lethbridge Mathematical Physics 1968
Dr Alfred Joseph Cunnington Medicine 1968
Dr Thomas Robert Evans Medicine 1968
Mr David Barnes Zoology 1968
Mr John Edward Brownlow Economics 1968
Mrs Susan Elizabeth Chivers Thorpe Dentistry 1968
Mrs Alison Mary Joyce Allnutt 1968
Mrs Marie Rhoda Evans Owens Ordinary Degree 1968
Mr Michael John Burcher Law 1968
Mr Neil Leonard Bibby 1968
Mr Robert A Bond Computational & Statistical Science 1968
Dr Philip James Etchells Chemistry 1968
Miss M Calloway 1968
Mrs J E Chambers 1968
Mrs M Clark 1968
Mrs S M Constable 1968
Mr Kieran Levis History 1968
Mrs Rosemary G Mills 1968
Mr Flowerdew 1968
Mr Greengrass 1968
Mrs Jennifer Luscombe Haenggi Bachelor of Science 1968
Mr Hannon 1968
Mr Lader 1968
Mr Lawson 1968
Mr Leah 1968
Dr Ronald Sidney John Linfield Zoology 1968
Mr Lowe 1968
Mr Menzies 1968
Mrs Ursula M Raven Economics 1968
Mr Reeves 1968
Mr Ring 1968
Mrs Shaw 1968
Mrs Steel 1968
Mr Michael J Stewart 1968
Mrs Styles 1968
Dr Swann 1968
Mr Michael Tyler Science 1968
Miss Warwick 1968
Mr Wigglesworth 1968
Mrs Wright 1968
Ms Eileen Mary Johnson English Language & Literature 1968
Mrs Janice Henney Wright French/Russian(A) 1968
Mrs Joyce Christine Forhead Geology 1968
Ms Penelope Anne Meneight English Language & Literature 1968
Mr Bruce Veitch Electrical Eng./Electronics (4 yrs) 1968
Mr Joseph Stefan Trzebinski Electronics (4 yrs) 1968
Mrs Mary Montague Terrell 1968
Dr J E Galletly 1968
Dr Andrew William Hall Medicine 1968
Mr Martyn David Dowell Computational & Statistical Science 1968
Mrs Hilary Sylvia Worton Bigland French & German 1968
Dr Gaynor Howell Lloyd-Jones Evans Medicine 1968
Mr Christopher Martin Davis Architecture 1968
Dr Felicity Gail Davies Cowan Medicine 1968
Mr Paul Bellis Botany 1968
Miss Wendy Geen English 1968
Dr Helen Forde DSRAA 1968
Mr Colin Thomas Chemistry 1968
Dr Krzysztof Lubkiewicz Doctor In Philosophy 1968
Dr Kenneth William Wilkinson Medicine 1968
Ms Veronica Margaret Enid Hodge Law 1968
Ms Hilary Wells Jackson Law 1968
Mr John Philip Ashby Law 1968
Mr William Peter Lloyd-Jones Law 1968
Mr Stephen Charles Jarvis Leach Law 1968
Ms Catherine Larkin Law 1968
Mr Peter John Bourne Law 1968
Mr Anthony Maurice Davies Law 1968
Mr Michael Robert Swinburne Law 1968
Dr John Clark Medicine 1968