Place a message

If you are able to provide any additional information about anyone listed here, please click on the envelope icon beside their name and complete the online form.

Title First Name Middle Name Surname Former Name Subject Year Action
Mr Denis Robert Annesley Ridyard Science 1967
Dr Eberhard Graffmann Philosophy 1967
Dr Alan William Godwin Philosophy 1967
Ms Sheila Eileen Gillies Master of Arts 1967
Dr John Newton Hodgson Doctor In Philosophy 1967
Dr Robert Southgate Doctor In Philosophy 1967
Ms Patricia Mary Howard Geography 1967
Ms Margaret Hazel Peet Geography 1967
Ms Eileen Ann Waite Geography 1967
Mr Kenneth William Lee Geography 1967
Ms Caroline Banner Mendus Geography 1967
Mr John Derek Skepper Education 1967
Mr David Bentley Geography 1967
Mr Graham Catterall Geography 1967
Mr Philip Nicholas Cooke Geography 1967
Ms Elizabeth Irere Kendell Geography 1967
Ms Jennifer Pauline Leiper Geography 1967
Mr Frederick Charles Starkey Education 1967
Ms Carol Ann Dilworth Classics 1967
Ms Mary Patricia Harrington Classics 1967
Mr Peter Stewart Whitaker Political Theory and Institutions 1967
Mr Derek James Wheway Geography 1967
Mr Michael John Avis Psychology 1967
Ms Susan Atherton French 1967
Mr Ian McDonnell Classics 1967
Mr Stephen Richard Cogill Psychology 1967
Ms Melanie Christian Nicol Psychology 1967
Ms Wendy Jane Radford Psychology 1967
Ms Anne Marie Kennedy Political Theory and Institutions 1967
Mr Alexander Henry Owen Fellowes History 1967
Ms Mary Clare Henderson History 1967
Mr Martin John Barker Philosophy 1967
Mr John Michael Phillips History 1967
Ms Gabrielle Mary Bethell Italian 1967
Ms Jacqueline Ruth Barki Italian 1967
Mr Brian Hampton Tolley Master of Arts 1967
Mr Arthur Frederic Kemelman Master of Arts 1967
Mr Harold Christopherson Morton Architecture 1967
Ozcan Altaban Civic Design 1967
Mr David Granville Rees Master of Arts 1967
Ms Bridget Penelope Joslin English Language & Literature 1967
Ms Ann Josephine Kenny English Language & Literature 1967
Ms Renee Ann Owen English Language & Literature 1967
Mr Robert William Fergie Civic Design 1967
Dr Douglas Brooks Philosophy 1967
Mr David Ronald Berry Master of Arts 1967
Ms Elizabeth Joy Clarke Master of Arts 1967
Mr Thomas Holder Master of Arts 1967
Mr Michael Niven Williams French 1967
Ms Jennifer Mary Lee French 1967
Ms Monica Joan Ross French 1967
Mr Richard Graham Wild Civic Design 1967
Ms Eva Hodgson Sproat French 1967
Mr Peter James Dixon Geography 1967
Mr Ian Hutchinson Geography 1967
Mr Clifford Harry Shepherd Geography 1967
Ms Elizabeth Stanworth Geography 1967
Ms Janet White English Language & Literature 1967
Ms Sheila Whitney English Language & Literature 1967
Ms Carolyn Newsome English Language & Literature 1967
Ms Bridget Catherine Binns French 1967
Mr Ian Trevor Halliwell French 1967
Ms Barbara Anderson French 1967
Ms Janet Anne Chapman French 1967
Ms Christina Ann Vincent English Language & Literature 1967
Mr Michael Harvey French 1967
Mr David Stuart Meal Combined Honours 1967
Mr William Ronald Snape Combined Honours 1967
Ms Susan Wilmshurst Combined Honours 1967
Ms Daphne Margaret Anna Watcyn Combined Honours 1967
Mr Garth Alexander Armstrong Economics 1967
Mr Stephan Ronald Davies Music 1967
Mr Anthony Paul Craner Economics 1967
Mr John Edward Thornton Denton Music 1967
Mr Anthony John Cartmel Crossley Combined Studies 1967
Ms Marion Baillie Kay English Lit./Philosophy 1967
Ms Angela Dorothy Doughty Modern History & Politics 1967
Mr Gerald Anthony Fitzmaurice Modern History & Politics 1967
Mr Christopher Gibbons Modern History & Politics 1967
Mrs Janet Tarling Robley Modern History & Politics 1967
Ms Carolyn Williams Modern History & Politics 1967
Mr Donald Brewer English Lit./Philosophy 1967
Mr Paul Graham Neild Economics 1967
Mr David Richard Walling English Lit./Philosophy 1967
Ms Josephine Anne Bailey Combined Honours 1967
Ms Elizabeth Mary Gordon Cox Combined Honours 1967
Ms Ann Rowland Hughes English Lit./Philosophy 1967
Mr Robert Barry Jones Economics 1967
Mr John Michael Birtwistle Architecture 1967
Mr Gordon Ivor Davies Architecture 1967
Ms Bridget Mary McHale Architecture 1967
Mr Edward Terence Smith Architecture 1967
Ms Mary Elizabeth Poole Architecture 1967
Mr David Daniel Edwards Economics 1967
Ms Mary Marcella Veronica Maher English Language & Literature 1967
Ms Sara Carr English Language & Literature 1967
Ms Erica Rosemary Day English Language & Literature 1967
Mr Melvyn John Fidler Economics 1967
Mr Charles Anthony Richard Sands Architecture 1967
Vijay Kumar Gupta Architecture 1967
Mr John Anthony Harris Architecture 1967
Mr Francis Stevenson Jones Economics 1967
Ann-Veronica Chadwick Helsby Social Science 1967
Ms Frances Mary Irvine Social Science 1967
Ms Jacqueline Gay Latimer Dale Social Science 1967
Ms Mary Jane Lewis Social Science 1967
Mr Andrew Howard Gee Social Science 1967
Ms Ines Susan Rowlerson Social Science 1967
Ms Jean Macintosh Wishart Social Science 1967
Ms Elizabeth Fickling Social Science 1967
Mr Douglas Charles Roberts Pure Mathematics 1967
Mrs Susan Beverley Hyde Gardner Psychology 1967
Ms Marilyn Joan Jackson Psychology 1967
Egbui Kalu Psychology 1967
Mr Michael John Nelson Psychology 1967
Ms Julia Anne Brackstone Social Science 1967
Ms Mary Theresa Wilson Classics 1967
Ms Pamela Jean Margaret Wray Pure Mathematics 1967
Ms Ann Marguerite Thomas Russian 1967
Mrs Helen Graham Gledhill Russian 1967
Ms Barbara Mary Joy Carr Social Science 1967
Ms Ann Denise Eales Modern History & English Literature 1967
Ms Helen Mary Wynne English Literature and French 1967
Mr Peter Ronald Williams German/Russian 1967
Mr James Alfred Backhouse Economics & Mathematics 1967
Ms Suzanne Lister-Goodall English Literature and French 1967
Ms Linda Brotherhood Modern History & English Literature 1967
Mr Ian Walter Jones Modern History & English Literature 1967
Mr Ernest Anthony Hunter Economics 1967
Ms Jean Bristow Geography (Combined) 1967
Ms Jill Russell Social Science 1967
Mr Robert Albert Hart Economics 1967
Mr Graham Derek Woods Social Studies 1967
Ms Sally Veronica Drake Social Studies 1967
Mr William Michael Seton Social Studies 1967
Ms Linda Mary Nolan Social Studies 1967
Ms Susan Jennifer Woods Social Studies 1967
Ms Christine Muriel George Social Studies 1967
Katheleen Thorpe Social Studies 1967
Ms Hilary Ann Saville Social Studies 1967
Mr David Ronald Patrick Social Studies 1967
Mr Gregory Philip Lynch Social Studies 1967
Mr David Hillman Economics 1967
Mr Ian Straw Social Studies 1967
Mr John Vernon Woolland Zoology 1967
Mr Geoffrey William Prudames Science General Student 1967
Ms Heather Mary Pope Science General Student 1967
Ms Kathleen Elizabeth Morgan Science General Student 1967
Ms Elaine Quick Science General Student 1967
Ms Judith Morris Owens Science General Student 1967
Mr Stephen Woolford New Science General Student 1967
Mr Ian Henry Rothwell Science General Student 1967
Mr Peter Rogerson Science General Student 1967
Ms Margaret Elizabeth Rock Science General Student 1967
Mr Ian Bradford Roberts Science General Student 1967
Ms Jennifer Mary Reeves Science General Student 1967
Ms Patricia Margaret Radcliffe Science General Student 1967
Mr David Morgan Science General Student 1967
Ms Kathleen Vivienne Roberts Science General Student 1967
Mr William Kirkby Science General Student 1967
Mr Alan Low Science General Student 1967
Mr Roland John Morrow Science General Student 1967
Mr Robert Allan Jones Science General Student 1967
Mr Geoffrey John Mockler Science General Student 1967
Mr Henry Graham Martin Science General Student 1967
Mr Alan Thomas McWilliams Science General Student 1967
Mr Duncan John McLean Science General Student 1967
Ms Victoria Joan Anne Bain Bachelor of Science 1967
Mr Peter Southerden Wrigglesworth Science General Student 1967
Mr William Howard Wood Science General Student 1967
Ms Joyce Christine Rowlands Science General Student 1967
Mr Peter Charles Wilson Science General Student 1967
Mr Roger John Boydell Bachelor of Science 1967
Mr David Michael Wilson Science General Student 1967
Ms Helen Joyce Willoner Science General Student 1967
Ms Marcia Ann Hughes Bachelor of Science 1967
Mr Peter Miller Bachelor of Science 1967
Ms Enid Barlow Bachelor of Science 1967
Mr Eric Charles Linford Bachelor of Science 1967
Mr Anthony John Walsh Bachelor of Science 1967
Mr John Anthony Hargreaves Lord Bachelor of Science 1967
Ms Elizabeth Smelt Science General Student 1967
Mr David John Spencer Bachelor of Science 1967
Mr Clive Smitton Science General Student 1967
Mr Paul Harvey Smith Ordinary Degree 1967
Ms Jennifer Myra Williams Zoology 1967
Ms Anne Bronwen Thomas Science General Student 1967
Mr Ian Roger Terry Science General Student 1967
Mr William Edward Tattum Science General Student 1967
Mr Christopher Jan Baddeley Science General Student 1967
Ms Jacqueline Bidwell Science General Student 1967
Mr Anthony Herbert Hitchcock Metallurgy 1967
Mr David Roger Bradley Science General Student 1967
Ms Sally Atkins Science General Student 1967
Mr Anthony Richard Allen Science General Student 1967
Mr Peter Bailey Chatfield Science General Student 1967
Ms Diane Claire Breerton Science General Student 1967
Mr Derek Wilson Mathematics 1967
Mr Edward Joseph Reilly Mathematics 1967
Ms Eleanor Mary Mallatratt Mathematics 1967
Mr Quincy Kwok-Kuen Liu Mathematical Physics 1967
Mr Allan Clegg Mathematics 1967
Mr Walter Howe Mathematics 1967
Ms Jane Grahame Science General Student 1967
Ms Diana Margaret Hall Science General Student 1967
Mr Barry Charles Gowers Science General Student 1967
Mr Max David Anthony Goodwin Science General Student 1967
Ms Josephine Gallagher Science General Student 1967
Mr Roger Furniss General Studies 1967
Mr Joseph Michael Jefferson Bachelor of Science 1967
Mr Alexander Jackson Science General Student 1967
Mr James Henry Science General Student 1967
Mr Stuart Michael Humphrey Science General Student 1967
Mr Stuart Hoyle Science General Student 1967
Mr John Thomas Hetherington Science General Student 1967
Mr Allan Forrest Science General Student 1967
Mr Stuart Michael Ingwell Science General Student 1967
Mr Thomas Parry Davies Science General Student 1967
Mr Austin Paul Donleavy Science General Student 1967
Ms Anne Bernadette Doherty Bachelor of Science 1967
Ms Sarah Elizabeth Anne Dodd Science General Student 1967
Mr Norman Cox Science General Student 1967
Mr Laurence Roy Thomas Science General Student 1967
Mr Hugh Morgan Derham Science General Student 1967
Mr Kenneth Graham Fisher Science General Student 1967
Ms Patricia Mary Fetherston Science General Student 1967
Mr Stephen Evans Science General Student 1967
Mr Michael Terrence Rae Foster Science General Student 1967
Ms Diana Barbara Elliott Science General Student 1967
Mr Colin Geoffrey Grahame Elliott Science General Student 1967
Mr Clive William Eatough Science General Student 1967
Ms Diana Elizabeth Dunsby Science General Student 1967
Mr Stephen Eric Farrar Science General Student 1967
Ms Julia Mary Hartbridge Geography 1967
Ms Brenda Louise Mowe Genetics 1967
Ms Sonya Lee Filvar Genetics 1967
Mr David James Tansley Thomas Bachelor of Science 1967
Mr Robert Jeffrey Copeland Chemistry 1967
Mr Peter John Boardman Chemistry 1967
Mr Stephen Baldwin Chemistry 1967
Mr George Gawne Chemistry 1967
Mr John Geoffrey Morton Botany 1967
Ms Susan Hawkes Botany 1967
Ms Pamela Avril Smith Chemistry 1967
Mr Anthony Arthur Braithwate Metallurgy 1967
Mr Alan Andrew Jardine Chemistry 1967
Mr Raymond David Flanagan Chemistry 1967
Mr Edwin Denis Redhead Chemistry 1967
Mr David John Qua Chemistry 1967
Miss Irene Gawne Chemistry 1967
Ms Ann Christine Cartmell Physics 1967
Ms Prudence Elizabeth Senior Zoology 1967
Ms Irene Ling Neo Tan Zoology 1967
Ms Phyllis Chang Zoology 1967
Mr Peter Roderick Lees Zoology 1967
Mr Reginald Taman Physics 1967
Mr Keith Whiteley Physics 1967
Mr Gabriel Panayi Gabrielides Oceanography 1967
Mr David Anthony Hodgson Metallurgy 1967
Mr David Charles Bailey Physics 1967
Mr Terence Peter Hubbard Physics 1967
Mr Barrie Lionel Birch Metallurgy 1967
Mr Claudius McAlister Ryan Law 1967
Mr Nicholas John Harrison Law 1967
Mr Roderick Armstrong Law 1967
Ms Karen Georgina Brown Botany 1967
Mr David Gwnfor Morgan Veterinary Science 1967
Mr Jeffrey Lewis Ayres Law 1967
Ms Rona Anita Spencer Law 1967
Mr Michael John Prior Law 1967
Ms Sheila Ann Egan Law 1967
Mr Roger Michael Connerty Law 1967
Mr Charles McLean Biochemistry 1967
Mr John Harry Stilwell Biochemistry 1967
Mr Roy Simpson Biochemistry 1967
Ms Christina Mary Shanks Biochemistry 1967
Mr Dewi Rhys Davies Biochemistry 1967
Mr Roger Mitton Biochemistry 1967
Ms Grania Alison Bowles Biochemistry 1967
Mr Robert Malcolm Barr Biochemistry 1967
Mr John Michael Owen Biochemistry 1967
Ms Helen Gammage Biochemistry 1967
Mr John David Wright Biochemistry 1967
Dr Jorge Jesus Mendive Philosophy 1967
Dr Hanbury John Woods Philosophy 1967
Dr Derek Baxby Philosophy 1967
Dr Anthony Robert Berger Philosophy 1967
Mr William Montgomery Science 1967
Ms Susan Mary Diggens Bacteriology 1967
Ms Sally Glynn Grylls Science 1967
Mr William Stewart Clough Building Science 1967
Mr Anthony James Rigby Metallurgy 1967
Mr Hywel Moelwyn Davies Metallurgy 1967
Mr John Robert Allen Electrical Engineering & Electronics 1967
Mr Thomas McKay Building Science 1967
Mr Peter James Graham Building Science 1967
Mr William Charles Farmer Building Science 1967
Mr Malcolm Peter Donaldson Building Science 1967
Mr Alan Jeffrey White Building Science 1967
Mr Peter Atkinson Building Science 1967
Mustafa Kemal Omer Ahmed Building Science 1967
Mr Richard Leslie Gilbert Building Science 1967
Mr John Carr Blacow Mechanical Engineering 1967
Mr Paul Martin Whitwam Electrical Engineering & Electronics 1967
Mr Mohammed Hassan Salman Salih Mechanical Engineering 1967
Mr David Redpath Mechanical Engineering 1967
Mr Robert Arthur Hannah Mechanical Engineering 1967
Mr Edward John Carberry Electrical Engineering & Electronics 1967
Mr Christopher Richard Smith Mechanical Engineering 1967
Mr Martin Richard Melling Mechanical Engineering 1967
Mr John Harold Cooper Jones Mechanical Engineering 1967
Dr Cicely Ruth Chandler Medicine 1967
Mr John Robert Palmer Electrical Engineering & Electronics 1967
Sabah Yacoub Mansour Electrical Engineering & Electronics 1967
Mr Richard Geoffrey Fenwick Mechanical Engineering 1967
Mr Wiliam Edward Pointer Electrical Engineering & Electronics 1967
Selwyn Seaman Dental Surgery 1967
Arun Kumar Dental Surgery 1967
Dr Ghassan Jihad Shakir Fahmi Philosophy 1967
Dr John Halling Philosophy 1967
Dr John Stewart Christie Medicine 1967
Mr David William Rose Dental Surgery 1967
Dr Michael Padraic Francis Bristow Philosophy 1967
Dr Hiroaki Tagashira Philosophy 1967
Ms Carol Beverley Wroblewski Building Science 1967
Abdul-Elah Mahmood Jimaa Electrical Engineering & Electronics 1967
Dr Kenneth Rowland Medicine 1967
Mr Ian George Ross Electrical Engineering & Electronics 1967
Dr Colin Wigmore Smerdon Medicine 1967
Mr Alan Roberts Electrical Engineering & Electronics 1967
Dr Ian Douglas Tyson Medicine 1967
Mr Stanley Berry Civil Engineering 1967
Dr Michael Weiner Medicine 1967
Dr Paul Arthur Westwood Medicine 1967
Mr Colin Leslie Read Electrical Engineering & Electronics 1967
Dr Elizabeth Vaughan Williams Medicine 1967
Kin Fatt Woo Medicine 1967
Mr Gordon Albert Hipkin Dental Surgery 1967
Mr Jeffrey Alan Bruchez Electrical Engineering & Electronics 1967
Mr Jeffrey Kane Electrical Engineering & Electronics 1967
Mr Alan Joseph Maloney Electrical Engineering & Electronics 1967
Mr Gordon John McDonald Electrical Engineering & Electronics 1967
Mr David James Sandoz Electrical Engineering & Electronics 1967
Mahendra Manekhand Shah Electrical Engineering & Electronics 1967
Mr Wilfred Reece Tongue Electrical Engineering & Electronics 1967
Mr John Edward Lunt Electrical Engineering & Electronics 1967
Mr Stuart Blenkinsopp Burdess Electrical Engineering & Electronics 1967
Mr Malcolm Chapman Electrical Engineering & Electronics 1967
Mr Ian Barry Courts Electrical Engineering & Electronics 1967
Mr Robert Montgomery Ewels Electrical Engineering & Electronics 1967
Mr Terence Holsgrove Electrical Engineering & Electronics 1967
Naji Ibrahim Electrical Engineering & Electronics 1967
George Jenkinson Mainprize Rowley Electrical Engineering & Electronics 1967
Mr John Dradbury Civil Engineering 1967
Mr Ian Edwin Cameron Civil Engineering 1967
Mr Frederick Alan Johns Civil Engineering 1967
Mr Peter Bentley Johnson-Laird Civil Engineering 1967
Mr George Joseph Sherlock Civil Engineering 1967
Mr Roger Cyril Slater Civil Engineering 1967
Mr David Wilson Civil Engineering 1967
Mr Morris Madden Civil Engineering 1967
Dr Martyn John Rose Medicine 1967
Dr Elizabeth May O'Ryan Philosophy 1967
Gopal Ayer Streenevasan Surgery 1967
Dr Christine Isabel Riley Medicine 1967
Dr Lydia Anne Ellidge Medicine 1967
Dr Rosalie Peta Newsome Medicine 1967
Mr Martin Julian Crowther Mechanical Engineering 1967
Dr Peter Leeson Burke Medicine 1967
Mr Anthony Gil Roberts Mechanical Engineering 1967
Mr Keith Hamilton Sandman Mechanical Engineering 1967
Mr Stephen Hilton Mechanical Engineering 1967
Dr Ali Bahi-El-Din Adballa Philosophy 1967
Dr David John Etherington Philosophy 1967
Dr Doris Krystyna Jagodzinska Medicine 1967
Dr John Gwynn Jones Medicine 1967
Dr Charles Ames Lund Medicine 1967
Dr Eldon Gilbert Lyon Medicine 1967
Dr Rosemary Joan Henley Medicine 1967
Dr Carl John Molodynski Medicine 1967
Dr Ruth Diana Partridge Medicine 1967
Dr Paul Bernard Onslow Percharz Medicine 1967
Mr Glyn David Deegan Electrical Engineering & Electronics 1967
Mr Raymond Reginald Thomas Electrical Engineering & Electronics 1967
Vinod Natha Lila Gohil Medicine 1967
Mr David Arthur Taylor Electrical Engineering & Electronics 1967
Dr Paul Buscombe Medicine 1967
Dr Raymond Frederick Dale Medicine 1967
Abdul Sattar Mahdi Al-Bermani Electrical Engineering & Electronics 1967
Mr Paul John Banner Electrical Engineering & Electronics 1967
Mr Lloyd Ellis Davies Electrical Engineering & Electronics 1967
Mr Raymond Jurek Wroblewski Electrical Engineering & Electronics 1967
Mr Philip Marlborough Gater Electrical Engineering & Electronics 1967
Dr David Maurice Hughes Philosophy 1967
Mr Peter Jessup Electrical Engineering & Electronics 1967
Mr Rodney Pettipher Electrical Engineering & Electronics 1967
Mr Kevan Scholes Electrical Engineering & Electronics 1967
Mr John Victor Richard Hillier Electrical Engineering & Electronics 1967
Mr John Edward Todman Electrical Engineering & Electronics 1967
Mr Maxwell David Wilson Physiology 1967
Mr Anthony Thomas Conal Bourke Science General Student 1967
Mr Lionel Felix Schnur General Student 1967
Mr Mohamad Hosseinion Science General Student 1967
Mr Christopher Kenneth Davis Psychology 1967
Mr Angharad Vaughan Davies Science General Student 1967
Akram Omar Mohammed Mechanical Engineering 1967
Dr Charles Adrian Shuttleworth Philosophy 1967
Dr Alan Gibbs Massey Science General Student 1967
Mr Grahan Woodward Civic Design 1967
Dr Edward McDonald Philosophy 1967
Dr James Robert Leslie Philosophy 1967
Dr Anthony Grenville Hankin Philosophy 1967
Dr Brian Morgan Philosophy 1967
Dr David Norman Wilcok Philosophy 1967
Mr Noble Suydam Rustum Maluf Surgery 1967
Dr Emmanuel Boaitey Medicine 1967
Dr Malcolm Dalziel Medicine 1967
Dr Peter James Gore Medicine 1967
Dr John Anthony Alvan Nichols Medicine 1967
Prabodh Mukundrai Desai Orthopaedic Surgery 1967
Dr Ralph Albert Latham Philosophy 1967
Mr Krishnamohan Manilal Banker Orthopaedic Surgery 1967
Annamalai Devadoss Orthopaedic Surgery 1967
Johnson William Reuben Hombal Orthopaedic Surgery 1967
Mr Bruce Stuart McMillan Orthopaedic Surgery 1967
Jagadindu Narayan Sinha Orthopaedic Surgery 1967
Mr Khalid Abdul Hamid Nuri Engineering 1967
Dr Michael John Percy Philosophy 1967
Peng Koon Kok Engineering 1967
Ms Isobel Mary Stewart Davies Dental Surgery 1967
Mr Robert James Rowles Science General Student 1967
Dr Kevin John Whittle Philosophy 1967
Dr Michael Alan Pickard Philosophy 1967
Dr Christopher John Oliver Philosophy 1967
Dr David John Davies Medicine 1967
Ting Hoh Ng Science General Student 1967
Nambiyath Puthanpurayil Balakrishnan Science General Student 1967
Dr Valerie Maxine Jones Philosophy 1967
Dr Dorothy Grace Coward Philosophy 1967
Dr Steven Brumby Philosophy 1967
Mr Gordon Leslie Owers Philosophy 1967
Ms Brenda Wayne Bachelor of Arts 1967
Dr David Greenfield Cook Philosophy 1967
Dr Kshetra Mohan Biswas Philosophy 1967
Dr Kenneth Edward Whitelock Philosophy 1967
Dr Roland England Philosophy 1967
Dr David Ian Thurnham Philosophy 1967
Mr Malcolm Oeppen Veterinary Science 1967
Mr David Colin Wall Veterinary Science 1967
Mr James Webster Veterinary Science 1967
Dr Allan George Brown Medicine 1967
Mrs Barbara Marion Bennett Veterinary Science 1967
Dr Beatrice Mary Cockburn Matthews Medicine 1967
Dr David Harold Earnshaw Medicine 1967
Dr Dale Carlton Egerton Medicine 1967
Mr Michael Worrall Veterinary Science 1967
Dr Patricia Anne Lyon Faux Denson Medicine 1967
Dr Hilary Jean Harris Melsher Medicine 1967
Dr John Trevor Jenkins Medicine 1967
Dr Catherine Knight McGuire Medicine 1967
Dr Brian Philip Stimpson Electrical Engineering & Electronics 1967
Mr Peter Roderick Barrowman Veterinary Science 1967
Mr Carding Veterinary Science 1967
Mr Hugh Croxall Veterinary Science 1967
Mr Anthony George Williamson Veterinary Science 1967
Mr Richard William Woodhall Veterinary Science 1967
Mrs Linda Rosemary Tragen Shaffer Pharmacology 1967
Mr David Gerald Davies Chemistry 1967
Miss Patricia Clare Bagshaw Political Theory and Institutions 1967
Mr Richard Alan Butterfield Bachelor of Science 1967
Reverend Alan Dawson Sociology 1967
Mr Roger Quentin Firth Electronic Engineering 1967
Mr Martin Chernick Science General Student 1967
Mr M V Clarke 1967
Miss J A Collard 1967
Dr Fearon 1967
Mr Greenfield 1967
Mr Robert Ian Haigh Geography 1967
Mrs Harris Bachelor of Arts 1967
Mr Hilton 1967
Dr Martin George Hodskinson Mechanical Engineering 1967
Dr Holmes 1967
Mrs Howe 1967
Mrs Hulme 1967
Mr Hunter 1967
Mrs Margaret Ann Kendrick Williams Hispanic Studies 1967
Mr McGraw 1967
Mr Owens 1967
Mr Pell 1967
Mr Rowley 1967
Miss Saville 1967
Miss Prudence Mary Shaw Social Science 1967
Mr Snape 1967
Dr Wells 1967
Dr Woo 1967
Miss Helen M Wynne 1967
Mrs Margaret Betty Glasgow Jones Law 1967
Mr Christopher Robin Robertson Orthopaedic Surgery 1967
Dr Stephen Kirk Hardy Medicine 1967
Dr Christine Isabel Hardy 1967
Mr James Keith Park Law 1967
Dr James Michael Parry Doctor In Philosophy 1967
Mr Brian Townson Geography 1967
Ms Karen Rosemary Boyce Law 1967
Mr Georg H Von Wright 1967
Mr Kenneth Greatbatch Building Science 1967
Mr Ian McManus Electrical Engineering & Electronics 1967
Mr Robert Anthony Brooke Metallurgy 1967
Ms Elizabeth Janet Seed French and Italian 1967
Mrs Norma Jeanette Evans Hayling Hispanic Studies 1967
Dr Dennis Yardley 1967
Mr Gabriel Gabrielides Oceanography 1967
Mr Christopher William Yaxley Law 1967
Mr John Cave Zoology 1967
Mrs Catherine Rowland Binns French 1967
Mr Christopher David Hampson Law 1967
Mr Michael Anthony Parker Law 1967
Mr George Michael Dillon Modern History & Politics 1967
Mr Andrew Gardiner Jones Modern History & Politics 1967
Dr David Alun Rowlands Chemistry 1967
Mr Peter Thomas Tomlinson Chemistry 1967