Place a message

If you are able to provide any additional information about anyone listed here, please click on the envelope icon beside their name and complete the online form.

Title First Name Middle Name Surname Former Name Subject Year Action
Dr Arthur Roger Taylor Chemistry 1965
Ms Joyce Ellen Banks Mathematics 1965
Dr James Brown Chemistry 1965
Mr Kevin Sullivan Veterinary Science 1965
Dr Dorothy Margaret Mary Bardgett Aylward Medicine 1965
Mr Malcolm Roger Hacking Veterinary Science 1965
Mr Telford Law 1965
Dr Robert Michael Hardy Medicine 1965
Mr David Clive Oates Bachelor of Science 1965
Mr David Jeffrey Oldham Bachelor of Science 1965
Dr John Williams Metallurgy and Materials Science 1965
Mr Frederick George Cook Social Science/Social History 1965
Mr David Alfred Evans Veterinary Science 1965
Mr George Raymond Griffiths Law 1965
Mrs Mary Catherine Batho Bachelor of Education 1965
Mrs Jennifer Trimble Scott Biochemistry 1965
Mr Stanley Ernest Andrews Economics 1965
Miss Linda Cathrine Ashton 1965
Mr Anthony John Boddington History 1965
Mrs Margaret Anne Fielder German 1965
Dr Elizabeth Alison Merson 1965
Dr Peter Rowlands Metallurgy 1965
Mrs Jennifer Ellis Scott 1965
Mr Fairclough 1965
Mr Frankham 1965
Dr Heaton 1965
Mr Isaacs 1965
Mr Kay 1965
Mrs Joy Parker 1965
Mrs Radiven 1965
Mr Reucroft 1965
Mrs Joan Margaret Richardson 1965
Mr Michael Stanley Sanderson Metallurgy 1965
Mr Smallbone 1965
Mr Smith 1965
Mr Roger Michael Verity Commerce 1965
Sister Jennifer Mary Worrall 1965
Mr Michael Suter Law 1965
Mrs Frederika Ritherdon English Language & Literature 1965
Mr O'Brien 1965
Ms Olwen Marian Jenkins History 1965
Mr Robin Goldney Bachelor of Science 1965
Mr Ian David Patterson Law 1965
Mrs Christine M Pattison 1965
Mr Anthony Beaumont Langley Law 1965
Dr Dorothy Anne Monk Medicine 1965
Mr J Colin Miles 1965
Mrs Susan Raynor Jones 1965
Mrs Christine Novin 1965
Dr R E Hughes Medicine 1965
Mrs Lesley Anne Kewley Davies Geography 1965
Mrs Sylvia Purser Reid History 1965
Mrs Margaret Parker Stones History 1965
Mrs Susan Rayner Social Science 1965
Mr John Peter Shepherd Metallurgy 1965
Mrs Patricia Danson Wakefield 1965
Mr Christopher David Rogers Bachelor of Arts 1965
Miss Elizabeth Anne Harriet Scott Commerce 1965
Mr John Christopher Martin Chemistry 1965
Professor Ernest Raymond Callender 1965
Mr Dabaye Atieke Amaso Diploma 1965
Ms Enid Sonia Berman French 1965
Lamidi Adeyinka Anwo Veterinary Science 1965
Mr James William Atherton History 1965
Mr Gilbert Alan Alcock Pharmacology 1965
Ms Frances Anderson Ordinary Degree 1965
Mr Jeffrey James Allen Electrical Engineering 1965
Rune Bakke Civil Engineering 1965
Mr Geoffrey Roy Bell Law 1965
Mr John Porter Bardgett Ordinary Degree 1965
Mr Philip John Barnett Chemistry 1965
Mrs Mildred Ann Nelson Braid Geography 1965
Dr Khalid Mahmood Abdulla Mechanical Engineering 1965
Ms Patricia Anne Butler Bachelor of Arts 1965
Mr William Broadbridge Ordinary Degree 1965
Mr William Robert Brown Mechanical Engineering 1965
Mr Ian Stuart Brown Geography 1965
Mr Peter John Caldwell Mechanical Engineering 1965
Ms Margaret Cavanagh Ordinary Degree 1965
Mr David Anthony Chapman English And Philosophy 1965
Mr Parviz Charlang Science 1965
Ms Jacqueline Anne Clayton Geography 1965
Ms Jacqueline Dawn Cleverley Zoology 1965
Ms Wendy Barbara Clucas English Language & Literature 1965
Mr Louis Cohen Education 1965
Ms Eunice Patricia Cooper Ordinary Degree 1965
Dr Robert Cooper Physics 1965
Ms Eileen Patricia Corlett French 1965
Ms Maureen Lilian Corns Geography 1965
Dr Fergus Ian Muirden Craik Doctor In Philosophy 1965
Mr Alfred Anthony Crompton Ordinary Degree 1965
Mr Andrew Neil Crossley Engineering 1965
Mr Geoffrey Crowther Ordinary Degree 1965
Ms Dorothy Cutmore Ordinary Degree 1965
Mr Stewart Maxwell Denham Architecture 1965
Mr Keith Michael Dickinson Ordinary Degree 1965
Mr Paul Howard Dobson Economics 1965
Mr Kenneth Norman Dowdy Ordinary Degree 1965
Ms Maureen Purdue English Language & Literature 1965
Mr Colin Haydn Edwards Ordinary Degree 1965
Dr Saad Mourad El-Gabalwi Doctor In Philosophy 1965
Ms Marion Jean Evetts Pharmacology 1965
Dr Robert John Francis Doctor In Philosophy 1965
Dr David Mackie Foulkes Doctor In Philosophy 1965
Ms Veronica Ford Chemistry 1965
Mr Denis Wilson Matthews Electrical Engineering 1965
Mr David Joseph Mason French 1965
Mr George Anthony Martindale Mechanical Engineering 1965
Mr Eric Walter Marchant Architecture 1965
Mr Peter Mylrea Chemistry 1965
Mr John Francis Murray-Robertson English Language & Literature 1965
Mr David Mosley Chemistry 1965
Dr George McGillivray Doctor In Philosophy 1965
Ms Christine Hedwig Molony Chemistry 1965
Mr David Leslie Hayes Civil Engineering 1965
Ms Veronica Harrod English Language & Literature 1965
Dr Diana Frances Hayes Ordinary Degree 1965
Narinder Kaur Heyer History 1965
Mr John Albert Hesketh Ordinary Degree 1965
Mr Christopher Griffiths Ordinary Degree 1965
Mr Peter Richard Griffith Ordinary Degree 1965
Mr Roger William Gross Building Science 1965
Mr Michael David Guthrie Commerce 1965
Rene Jill Grimshaw Social Science 1965
Ms Susan Valerie Green Bachelor of Arts 1965
Fayha Selim Hakim Science 1965
Ms Tone Gengenbach Architecture 1965
Ms Jean Gibson Chemistry 1965
Ms Ann Sarel Gepp Dental Surgery 1965
Mriganka Sekhar Ghosh Orthopaedic Surgery 1965
Mr John Anthony Gibbons Social Studies 1965
Ms Sylvia Jean Gedye Biochemistry 1965
Mr Andrew McCrae Gardner-Medwin Russian 1965
Mr Peter Frederick Goodchild Russian 1965
Mr Michael George Gilbert Science 1965
Ms Susan Mary Gillett French 1965
Ms Angela Mary Gillett Pharmacology 1965
Mr Peter John Christian Gillett Ordinary Degree 1965
Mr Jack Hanson Electrical Engineering 1965
Ms Catherine Ann Handisyde Geography 1965
Dr Gerard Hardman Hardman Medicine 1965
Mr David John Horrocks Electrical Engineering 1965
Mr Keith Howard Ordinary Degree 1965
Ms Judith Mary Hutton English Language & Literature 1965
Mr Peter Brian Hulbert Chemistry 1965
Dr Sylvia Beryl Hirst Doctor In Philosophy 1965
Ms Ann Christine Holman Ordinary Degree 1965
Dr Yung Lee Doctor In Philosophy 1965
Ms Gillian Clare Lonsdale Geography 1965
Ms Gillian Mary Lockett Mathematics 1965
Mr Michael Charles Lewis Electrical Engineering 1965
Mr Bryan David Pyne Mechanical Engineering 1965
Ms Joan Frances Pye Pharmacology 1965
Ms Olive Elizabeth Price Ordinary Degree 1965
Mr Derek Lea Civil Engineering 1965
Mr Harold Isaac Chemistry 1965
Ms Sylvia Ann Johnson Social Science 1965
Mr Desmond Johnson Mechanical Engineering 1965
Mr Geoffrey Charles James Geography 1965
Naill Watson Kerr Ordinary Degree 1965
Dr Mohammad Halem Khan Doctor In Philosophy 1965
Mr Peter Charles Nichols Geography 1965
Dr John Philip Nicholson Doctor In Philosophy 1965
Mr Raymond Mark Owen Education 1965
Ms Carol Ann Owen Master of Arts 1965
Mr Terence Victor Phipps Ordinary Degree 1965
Ms Janice Pepperman Psychology 1965
Ms Mary Elizabeth Yale Social Science 1965
Dr Syed Mohammad Yahya Doctor In Philosophy 1965
Mr Richard Gordon Wilson Mathematics 1965
Sabaratnam Ratnasingam Orthopaedic Surgery 1965
Mr Walter Rodney Richards Mathematics 1965
Mr Robert Joseph Roach Chemistry 1965
Mr Idris Wynne Roberts Ordinary Degree 1965
Ms Gail Simpson Robinson Geography 1965
Mr Michael Rowley Chemistry 1965
Mr James Roger Salmon Chemistry 1965
Ms Monica Alison Sandy Psychology 1965
Mr John Francis Seddon Geography 1965
Mr David John Bernard Selzer English And Philosophy 1965
Mr Trevor Martin Sharp Metallurgy 1965
Ms Mabel Valerie Sharpe Psychology 1965
Mr Jeremy Alan Thornycroft Shelton Bachelor of Arts 1965
Dr Vishwa Raman Prasad Sinha Doctor In Philosophy 1965
Mr David Martin Siswick Mechanical Engineering 1965
Ms Carole Ann Skilbeck Ordinary Degree 1965
Ms Barbara Ena Skrzynska Dental Surgery 1965
Ms Sylvia Christine Smith Social Science 1965
Mr Ian Smith Ordinary Degree 1965
Mr Brian Leonard Smith Ordinary Degree 1965
Dr Squire Geoffrey Stead Ordinary Degree 1965
Mr Alan Geoffrey Steventon Physics 1965
Ms Margaret Stones History 1965
Mr Duncan Eric Suddrick Social Science 1965
Ms Geraldine Swayne English Language & Literature 1965
Ms Janice Margaret Thorley Pharmacology 1965
Mr Russell Brendan Taylor Commerce 1965
Mr David Andrew Thomas Civil Engineering 1965
Mr Peter Malcolm Tavernor Geography 1965
Mr Michael Leonard Thompson Bachelor of Arts 1965
Dr Monica Colebrook Taylor Doctor In Philosophy 1965
Ms Heather Rosemary Tupper Pharmacology 1965
Mr Owen Turnbull Civil Engineering 1965
Mr James Hayward Trimmer Social Science 1965
Mr David Rodney Thwaites Physics 1965
Ms Linda Todd German 1965
Dr Michael Reid Titchmarsh Ordinary Degree 1965
Mr Colin West Ordinary Degree 1965
Ms Shirley Waiters Botany 1965
Mr John Allan Weightman Chemistry 1965
Ms Carol Amanda Wellesley Wood Law 1965
Mr Paul Rodney Widden Botany 1965
Ms Celia Pamela Whelan English Language & Literature 1965
Mr Ian Warriner Harrison Mathematics 1965
Mr Patrick John Noone Mathematics 1965