Place a message

If you are able to provide any additional information about anyone listed here, please click on the envelope icon beside their name and complete the online form.

Title First Name Middle Name Surname Former Name Subject Year Action
Mr John Francis Rourke English Language & Literature 1964
Dr Stephen Turner Chemistry 1964
Dr Richard Ellis Pendlebury Chemistry 1964
Dr Peter John Ramm Chemistry 1964
Dr Peter James Faulkner Chemistry 1964
Dr Richard Ian Fox Veterinary Science 1964
Mr George James Thomas Veterinary Science 1964
Dr Patricia M. Ansdell Ryan Medicine 1964
Mrs Margaret Baskerville Frith Veterinary Science 1964
Mr Peter Chew Veterinary Science 1964
Mr Anthony Bryan Edginton Veterinary Science 1964
Mr Michael Joseph Hayes Veterinary Science 1964
Dr John Dale Pearson Medicine 1964
Mr Anthony John Scott-Russell Commerce 1964
Mr Derek Thomas Mathematical Sci./Physics (4 yr) 1964
Mr David Cyril Fabby Veterinary Science 1964
Mr Gough Veterinary Science 1964
Reverend Allen Briscoe Bachelor of Science 1964
Dr John Arthur Barrett 1964
Mrs M C Clarke Economics 1964
Mrs J C Cockerton 1964
Mrs A Crowe 1964
Mr K Douglas 1964
Mrs Joan Riddell Bayley Bachelor of Science 1964
Mr Robert Samuel Emmett 1964
Mr Glassey 1964
Mr Hopkins 1964
Mr Howell 1964
Dr Hulbert 1964
Dr Hyland 1964
Mrs Kay 1964
Mr Donald W McLachlan Engineering 1964
Mr Nunney Bachelor of Science 1964
Mr John Passler Civic Design 1964
Dr Steveson 1964
Mr John H Thompson 1964
Dr Tranter 1964
Mr Wilkins 1964
Miss Wooldridge 1964
Mr Geoffrey Arnold Smith English Language & Literature 1964
Dr James G Mitchell 1964
Mrs Mary Williams Runeckles Bachelor of Science 1964
Dr G Kjestru 1964
Mr George William Erdozain Law 1964
Dr Mary Gaskell Marshman Medicine 1964
Dr W R Jones 1964
Mr Mark Belderbos Law 1964
Dr David Kewley Physics 1964
Mrs Margaret Elisabeth Davies Painter 1964
Miss Christine Davies Chemistry 1964
Dr David George Armour Electrical Engineering 1964
Dr Richard Pickering Moore Ordinary Degree 1964
Ms Valerie Ann Thomas German 1964
Mr Christopher Tomkins Chemistry 1964
Ms Valerie Anne Vincent Chemistry 1964
Mr Nicholas Owen Jones Chemistry 1964
Mr Kenneth Stanley Parker Chemistry 1964
Mr Ralph Bertram Cowin Chemistry 1964
Mr John Betts Civil Engineering 1964
Dr Melvyn Bernstein Medicine 1964
Mr Duncan Benson Dental Surgery 1964
Mr John Birchall Law 1964
Ms Anne Pauline Babington Ordinary Degree 1964
Mr Joseph Ukperehwe Akpokodje Veterinary Science 1964
Mr Al Hussein Tawfik Ahmad Orthopaedic Surgery 1964
Mr Oliver Allen Allen Chemistry 1964
Mr Anthony Robin Bates Law 1964
Mr David Alan Baxter Civil Engineering 1964
Mr Philip Gregory Barton Dental Surgery 1964
Mr Barry James Beddoe Physics 1964
Mr Ian Lionel Barker Law 1964
Mr John Richard Bugg Law 1964
Mr Ian Andrew Browning Political Theory and Institutions 1964
Mr Gareth Nigel Butterworth Ordinary Degree 1964
Dr Clive Barry Butcher Medicine 1964
Mr John Graham Byrne Law 1964
Mr Arthur Eric Brindley Electrical Engineering 1964
Mr Michael Roger Brocklehurst Law 1964
Mr Geoffrey Peter Briggs Ordinary Degree 1964
Ms Valerie Jean Brooke Ordinary Degree 1964
Ms Joan Margaret Callery Geography 1964
Mr Charles Edmond Carroll Ordinary Degree 1964
Mr Robert Owen Cartwright Ordinary Degree 1964
Mr Ian Chippendale Dental Surgery 1964
Mr John Clough Metallurgy 1964
Mr Terence Clough Ordinary Degree 1964
Mr Alan Geoffrey Cockrill Ordinary Degree 1964
Ms Jill Collinson Social Science 1964
Professor Ian John Colquhoun Ordinary Degree 1964
Ms Christine Marjorie Corbett Bachelor of Science 1964
Mr Harry Cowen Commerce 1964
Mr David John Cowley Chemistry 1964
Ms Jacqueline Cox History 1964
Ms Margaret Brenda Cuckson Bachelor of Arts 1964
Mr Shamim Ahmad Engineering 1964
Ms Robina Margaret Ashton English Language & Literature 1964
Ms Frances Patricia Black Social Science 1964
Mr Geoffrey Lynn Davison Ordinary Degree 1964
Mr Paul Brett Davies Chemistry 1964
Mr Ratan Cavashah Edibam Orthopaedic Surgery 1964
Mr Barry Allan Ezra Hispanic Studies 1964
Mr Michael David Jackson Profit Law 1964
Mr Kenneth Charles Eveson Social Science 1964
Ms Jennifer Anne Elsworthy Political Theory and Institutions 1964
Dr Kieran Alwyn Bartholomew Ennis Medicine 1964
Mr Frederick William Spencer Easton Orthopaedic Surgery 1964
Mr Michael Adrian Fitzsimmons Commerce 1964
Mr David Edward Finlow Physics 1964
Mr Edgar Fairhurst Ordinary Degree 1964
Ms Glenda Mary Foulkes Bachelor of Arts 1964
Mr Thomas Middleton Forde Civic Design 1964
Mr David John Flynn Ordinary Degree 1964
Mr Barry Foster Ordinary Degree 1964
Ms Christine Gene Winterbottom Geography 1964
Mr William Jarrett Williams Chemistry 1964
Mr Howard Sinkinson Marsden Ordinary Degree 1964
Mr Robert William Morley Ordinary Degree 1964
Mr Ian Philip Murray Law 1964
Ms Marian Ann Michael Ordinary Degree 1964
Mr Donald William McLachlan Electrical Engineering 1964
Mr John Nkengong Monie Law 1964
Mr Keith John Godden Bachelor of Arts 1964
Mr John Basil Gwatkin Social Science 1964
Mr John Edward Harrison Law 1964
Mr Arthur Henderson Mechanical Engineering 1964
Mr William Heap Physics 1964
Ms Sylvia Maud Heath Ordinary Degree 1964
Ms Maureen Grimshaw Ordinary Degree 1964
Mr Brian Derham Green Civil Engineering 1964
Mr Frank David Gell Ordinary Degree 1964
Mr Antony Hubert Charles Gepp Civil Engineering 1964
Ms Rosemary Elizabeth Gaitskell Ordinary Degree 1964
Mr Laurence Walter Gould Law 1964
Mr Denis John Gleave Chemistry 1964
Mr Michael Haralambos History 1964
Mr George Edward Hankin Ordinary Degree 1964
Mr James Noel Hanlon Electrical Engineering 1964
Mr Ernest Hankin Economics 1964
Mr Peter Geoffrey Hancock Ordinary Degree 1964
Mr David Robin Howell Ordinary Degree 1964
Mr Graham Trevor Howson History 1964
Ms Nina Susan Kemble Edwards Howard Veterinary Science 1964
Ms Susan Margaret Hillman English Language & Literature 1964
Ms Sheila Holness Veterinary Science 1964
Mr Keith Arthur Holmes Geography 1964
Mr Michael Jeremy Leach Bachelor of Arts 1964
Ms Patricia Mary Leece Geography 1964
Dr Elizabeth Margaret Lees Medicine 1964
Mr Eric Anthony Lord Mathematics 1964
Mr Edward Berry Longton Orthopaedic Surgery 1964
Mr Malcolm Lockerbie Chemistry 1964
Ms Judith Andrea Lowe English Language & Literature 1964
Mr Gervase Anthony Leyden Psychology 1964
Mr Philip Hardman Lister Geography 1964
Mr Henry Spencer Lloyd Ordinary Degree 1964
Mr Brendan Kenny Law 1964
Mr Alan Morland Jones Electrical Engineering 1964
Ms Gaynor Joinson Philosophy 1964
Mr Mohammad Shah Jamal Marine Engineering 1964
Mr John Michael Keegan Civil Engineering 1964
Dr Peter James Miller Doctor In Philosophy 1964
Ms Evelyn Meredith Bachelor of Arts 1964
Ms Sandra Ivy Moston Social Science 1964
Mr Roger Melvin Monks English Language & Literature 1964
Mr Joseph Martindale Social Science 1964
Ms Carol Ann Moreton French 1964
Mr George Morgan French 1964
Ms Kathleen Aimee McCarthy Bachelor of Arts 1964
Ms Carol Frances Maltman Greek and Latin 1964
Ms Barbara Nicholson Genetics 1964
Mr Brian Joseph Nuttall Dental Surgery 1964
Ms Dorothy Brenda Poole Mathematics 1964
Dr Richard Thomas Newey Doctor In Philosophy 1964
Ms Joan Patricia O'Hare Ordinary Degree 1964
Mr Leo Joseph O'Donnell Ordinary Degree 1964
Maragret Anne O'Connor History 1964
Ms Jean Catherine Philip Geography 1964
Mr Michael Norman Povall Mechanical Engineering 1964
Mr David John Pearson Ordinary Degree 1964
Ms Mavis Forsholla Peacock Bachelor of Arts 1964
Mr Peter Geoffrey Yates Bachelor of Arts 1964
Dr Syed Muhammad Qaim Doctor In Philosophy 1964
Dr James Drummond Harding Young Medicine 1964
Dr Alan Riding Physics 1964
Mr Jeremy Paul Roberts Ordinary Degree 1964
Mr Clive Arnold Roberts Chemistry 1964
Mr David Harold Roberts Science 1964
Mr William Stuart Robertson Ordinary Degree 1964
Mr Michael Clifford Rogers Ordinary Degree 1964
Mr David Francis Rogers Civil Engineering 1964
Mr Paul Charles Rump Ordinary Degree 1964
Ms Mary Runeckles Ordinary Degree 1964
Mr Anwar Said Ordinary Degree 1964
Ms Katherine Ann Sample Geography 1964
Mr Harry Sampson Dental Surgery 1964
Dr Vedam Ramaswami Sastry Doctor In Philosophy 1964
Dr John Edward Schofield Medicine 1964
Mr Phillip Skerrett Law 1964
Ms Cecilia Anne Sleightholme Bachelor of Arts 1964
Mr David Charles Smith Civil Engineering 1964
Mr Thomas Stringer Mechanical Engineering 1964
Mr James Sutton Chemistry 1964
Mr Norman Frederick Swain History 1964
Mr John Swinney Ordinary Degree 1964
Mr John Leslie Temple Metallurgy 1964
Ms Carol Elizabeth Taylor Geography 1964
Mr Michael Thomas Treanor Bachelor of Arts 1964
Ms Elizabeth Ann Tonkin Ordinary Degree 1964
Mr Roger Frank Thwaites Mechanical Engineering 1964
Mr Ian Charles Peter Walker Ordinary Degree 1964
Mr Robin David Whitehouse Chemistry 1964
Mr David Allan Wilding Ordinary Degree 1964
Mr Barry Peter Williams Law 1964
Mr Antony Joseph Whitfield Bachelor of Arts 1964
Mr Patrick William Roger Wells Mathematics 1964
Ms Patricia Kaye Warren Ordinary Degree 1964
Ms Ruth Christine Walsh Geography 1964
Laureene Macleod Walsh Bachelor of Arts 1964
Mr Christopher John Mills Ordinary Degree 1964