Place a message

If you are able to provide any additional information about anyone listed here, please click on the envelope icon beside their name and complete the online form.

Title First Name Middle Name Surname Former Name Subject Year Action
Dr Lewis Messulam Metallurgy 1963
Dr James Malcolm Halcrow Chemistry 1963
Dr John Richard Till Metallurgy 1963
Dr Arthur Baskerville Veterinary Science 1963
Mr Brian Thomas Cope Veterinary Science 1963
Mr John Robert McNaughton Veterinary Science 1963
Dr John Duncan Scurrah Medicine 1963
Dr Derrick Clifford Dobson Chemistry 1963
Professor Vincent Molony Veterinary Science 1963
Mr Donald Rutherford Veterinary Science 1963
Mr John David Thompson Veterinary Science 1963
Dr Roger Booth 1963
Mr K R Cooper 1963
Mr Robert W Daniels 1963
Dr Rabinowitz 1963
Mr Tennant Economics 1963
Miss Tonkin 1963
Mr James Ian Turnbull Chemistry 1963
Mr David Edmundson Law 1963
Dr Handelsman 1963
Mr Donald Iain Kewley Commerce 1963
Mr David T W Lee Civic Design 1963
Dr Adrian Mattison Medicine 1963
Dr Lakashinarayana 1963
Mr David Hugh Thorman Physics 1963
Mr Harold Whitmore Jones Thesis 1963
Mrs Rosalind Mary Lee Butterworth Law 1963
Mr David Christopher Robinson Law 1963
Dr Michael George Brereton 1963
Dr Anthony Webb Price Bachelor of Science 1963
Mr Richard John Figgins Civil Engineering 1963
Dr Alice Clack Hughes 1963
Mrs Susan Fry Belcher Social Science 1963
Miss Deborah Louise Guthrie German 1963
Mr James Robert Yates Geography 1963
Mr Brian John Hodgkinson Ordinary Degree 1963
Mr Paul Mason White Chemistry 1963
Mr Brian Jeffrey Birch Chemistry 1963
Mr Christopher John Byron Law 1963
Mr John Roslyn Muir Wilson Radio Diagnosis 1963
Mr Ian Stuart Hickson Chemistry 1963
Mr Ian Howard History 1963
Mr David Hammond Geography 1963
Mr William Gordon Hewitt Bachelor of Science 1963
Mr Dewi Wyn Hughes Physics 1963
Mr Anthony John Albert Harding-Huber Law 1963
Mr John Charles Haimes Civil Engineering 1963
Dr Anthony David Holliday-Rhodes Medicine 1963
Mr Mervyn Hughes Law 1963
Mr Brian George Holland Electrical Engineering 1963
Mr John Ellis Handelsman Orthopaedic Surgery 1963
Mr Edward Malcolm Wood Bachelor of Science 1963
Mr Jack Blundell Woods Bachelor of Science 1963
Ms Judith Margaret Wright Economics 1963
Mr Richard James Abraham Bachelor of Arts 1963
Mr Peter John Baird Bachelor of Science 1963
Mr Thomas Ashton Mathematics 1963
Navaratnam Balachandran Orthopaedic Surgery 1963
Ms Anne Patricia Stelfox Brocklebank Dental Surgery 1963
Mr John Rodney Brocklehurst Botany 1963
Mr Alan Jeremy Brookes Architecture 1963
Mr Michael Brooks Civil Engineering 1963
Mr Edmund Hartford Burrows Radiology 1963
Ms Sheila Eleanor Butler Bachelor of Science 1963
Mr Stephen Christopher Butterworth Bachelor of Science 1963
Ms Margaret Anne Holland Cairns English Language & Literature 1963
Dr John Campbell Medicine 1963
Ms Pauline Booth English Language & Literature 1963
Ms Clare Diana Bickell Commerce 1963
Mr Henry Bond French 1963
Dr Trevor John Bonham Bachelor of Science 1963
Ms Renee Brown Geography 1963
Ms Kathleen Ena Bolton Bachelor of Science 1963
Mrs Joan Lennon Blythin Bachelor of Science 1963
Mr John Vincent Binns Bachelor of Science 1963
Mr Colin Barrow Mechanical Engineering 1963
Dr Peter Beckett Medicine 1963
Mr Maganlal Nanji Bhadresa Law 1963
Dr Francis Eric Preston Medicine 1963
Dr Richard Price Swinson Medicine 1963
Mr John Francis Farrell Bachelor of Science 1963
Dr Alan Fenwick Chemistry 1963
Ms Janet Margaret Fergusson Geography 1963
Ms Ellen Mary Fisher English Language & Literature 1963
Dr Michael Augustine Fitzgerald Medicine 1963
Ms Valerie Rhona Fletcher Law 1963
Ms Rosalie Anne Fox English Language & Literature 1963
Mr John Richard Francis Electrical Engineering 1963
Mr Norman Gee Chemistry 1963
Mr Jamsheed Cooverji Taraporvala Orthopaedic Surgery 1963
Mr Derek Francis Taylor Bachelor of Arts 1963
Mr William Laman Thomas Orthopaedic Surgery 1963
Mr Philip Marshall Thomas Law 1963
Dr Ian Andrew Paterson Tunley Medicine 1963
Mr Ian Forsyth Turner Chemistry 1963
Mr John Russell Turner Civic Design 1963
Mr Neville George Turner Metallurgy 1963
Mr William Joseph Twibill Orthopaedic Surgery 1963
Dr Peter Rex Valentine Medicine 1963
Mr Keith Valentine Bachelor of Science 1963
Mr Colin Lewis Walker Hispanic Studies 1963
Ms June Webb Bachelor of Science 1963
Ms Virginia Whalley English Language & Literature 1963
Mr Peter Joseph Whitehill Bachelor of Science 1963
Ms Irene Joan Whitley English Language & Literature 1963
Mr Keith Digby Mathematics 1963
Mr Frederick Anthony Dixon Geography 1963
Mr Roger Frank Donato Mechanical Engineering 1963
Mr John Alan Duffy Bachelor of Science 1963
Ms Margaret Watterson Duthie Social Sciences 1963
Mr Roy Earnshaw Bachelor of Science 1963
Ms Pauline Dorothy Ellis Geography 1963
Ms Nesta Myfanwy Wyn Ellis Bachelor of Science 1963
Mr Richard Hughes Ellis-Davies Law 1963
Ms Margaret Elizabeth Anne Ellisson Chemistry 1963
Mr Leo Goto Civic Design 1963
Ms Rita Green Bachelor of Arts 1963
Ms Judith May Govier-North English Language & Literature 1963
Mr David Alfred Jagger Geography 1963
Mr Kenneth Reginald Ireland German 1963
Mr David Theodore Jones Psychology 1963
Mr David Johnson Chemistry 1963
Ms Dorothy Esther Grey Bachelor of Science 1963
Mr Gerald William Greenwood Bachelor of Science 1963
Dr Maldwyn Jones Griffith Medicine 1963
Dr William Lloyd Jones Medicine 1963
Ms Margaret Green Dental Surgery 1963
Dr Jacqueline Marie Guy Medicine 1963
Dr Daniel Graupe Engineering 1963
Ms Susan Joan Norcliffe Psychology 1963
Mr Michael Anthony O'Leary Bachelor of Arts 1963
Mr Allan Leslie Gorst Commerce 1963
Ms Marie Elizabeth Nicholas Bachelor of Arts 1963
Dr Salma Mohammed Ghanem Doctor In Philosophy 1963
Ms Helen Lancaster Needham Bachelor of Science 1963
Mr Joseph Chukwunyelo Peter Nzewi Law 1963
Mr Irvine Isaac Glassman Law 1963
Ramaswami Gopal Orthopaedic Surgery 1963
Ms Kathryn Agatha Moles Master of Arts 1963
Ms Mary Kathleen McDonnell Bachelor of Arts 1963
Mr David Malcolm Morton Geography 1963
Mr Michael Paul Bennett Morgan Geography 1963
Mr Donald Mason Chemistry 1963
Mr Richard Theodore Joseph Anthony Marchand Bachelor of Science 1963
Mr David Bryce Macdonald Chemistry 1963
Dr Edith Jean Millett Medicine 1963
Mr Malcolm Powell Morgan Law 1963
Nadheer Matloob Orthopaedic Surgery 1963
Dr Joyce Elaine Morgan Medicine 1963
Bharat Vrajlal Mehta Orthopaedic Surgery 1963
Mr Norman Kendall Dental Surgery 1963
Ms Elizabeth Kerr Bachelor of Science 1963
Ms Marjorie Gillian Kiff English Language & Literature 1963
Mr Peter Anthony King Bachelor of Science 1963
Mr Martin John Lamping Physics 1963
Ms Alison Josephine Stanley Lancaster Law 1963
Mr Michael Dormer Lee Law 1963
Ms Rose Lehmann Law 1963
Mr Barry Leonards Metallurgy 1963
Mr Derek Arthur Linfoot Bachelor of Science 1963
Mr Richard Charles Lobb Bachelor of Science 1963
Mr Francis Corlett Lowey Economics 1963
Mr Geoffrey Hastings Palmer Bachelor of Science 1963
Dr Kumundray Purushottam Pandya General Degree 1963
Thambipillai Parameswaran Orthopaedic Surgery 1963
Ms Sheila Barbara Parkin Social Sciences 1963
Abed Yousif Paulis Bachelor of Science 1963
Mr Roy Leonard Payne Psychology 1963
Dr Michael Robert Peacock Medicine 1963
Mr Philip John Potter Physics 1963
Mr Francis Potter Metallurgy 1963
Dr Kenneth Prandy Doctor In Philosophy 1963
Mr Kevin Prendergast Chemistry 1963
Mr Joseph Purcell Bachelor of Science 1963
Dr Brian James Ridyard Medicine 1963
Mr John Anthony Rippon Chemistry 1963
Mr Robert Ernest Roberts Bachelor of Science 1963
Mr Trevor Edwin Roberts Geography 1963
Ms Jean Margaret Robinson Zoology 1963
Ms Frances Sheilah Roper Social Sciences 1963
Mr Bernard James Carney Chemistry 1963
Dr Barbara Dorothy Case Medicine 1963
Mr Joseph Casey Civil Engineering 1963
Mr Donald Clarke Bachelor of Science 1963
Mr John Charles Clayton Bachelor of Science 1963
Ms Patricia Anne Cleaver Bachelor of Education 1963
Ms Margot Ann Collins Bachelor of Arts 1963
Mr Bertram Rex Cook General Degree 1963
Mr Edward Cook Master of Arts 1963
Dr Anthony Richard Cook General Degree 1963
Mr Kenneth Ray Cooper Mathematics 1963
Dr Sandra Vaughan Cooper Medicine 1963
Mr Martin Rodney Cope Economics 1963
Ms Margaret Wendy Corke Master of Arts 1963
Mr Ian Anderson Cowie Bachelor of Science 1963
Mr John Michael Crawford Law 1963
Mr James Edward Cunningham Philosophy 1963
Mr Herbert John Davies Law 1963
Mr Evan Ellis Davies Chemistry 1963
Mr John Noel Day Bachelor of Science 1963
Ms June Edith Schofield Bachelor of Arts 1963
Ms Bridget Mary Seely Bachelor of Science 1963
Mr John Alan Sephton Law 1963
Tiruchirapalli Kothandarama Shanmugasundaram Orthopaedic Surgery 1963
Mr Wilfred Sherwood Architecture 1963
Mr Anthony Ernest Shuttleworth Electrical Engineering 1963
Mr John Malcolm Smith French 1963
Mr Cyril John Soulsby Law 1963
Ms Edith Ann Stephens Law 1963
Mr Howard Stockdale Biochemistry 1963
Ms Margaret Stretch Bachelor of Arts 1963
Mr Christopher Edward Stubbs Chemistry 1963
Dr Robert Denyer Chemistry 1963
Dr Ian Howard Emery Anatomy 1963
Peter Arthur Lawson Electrical Engineering 1963
Dr Dennis Postlethwaite Chemistry 1963
Dr John Maurice Rees Chemistry 1963
Dr Peter Smith Chemistry 1963
Dr Berwyn Lloyd Williams Chemistry 1963
Dr Robin Duncan Nichols Birtley Chemistry 1963
Dr Gawin William Cowell Chemistry 1963