Place a message

If you are able to provide any additional information about anyone listed here, please click on the envelope icon beside their name and complete the online form.

Title First Name Middle Name Surname Former Name Subject Year Action
Mr David John Barlow Dental Surgery 1957
Dr Alan Pratt Philosophy 1957
Ms Olive Roberts Dental Surgery 1957
Dr Gordon Lloyd Philosophy 1957
Dr Owen Tudor Grice Jones Philosophy 1957
Mr Terence Sugden Anatomy 1957
Mr Maurus Anthony O'Donnell Mathematics 1957
Mr James Sumner Anatomy 1957
Mr Edward Julian Charles Read Mathematics 1957
Mr Joseph Ian Roberts Anatomy 1957
Mr Griffith Owen Roberts Anatomy 1957
Mr John Norman Pulford Anatomy 1957
Mr David Gwynfor Pugh Anatomy 1957
Dr Salvatore Tornabebe Philosophy 1957
Mr Jack Wolstenholme Anatomy 1957
Mr Anthony John Hopson Science General Student 1957
Mr John Michael Williams Anatomy 1957
Ms Shirley Anne Ireland Anatomy 1957
Mr Joseph Alan Jones Anatomy 1957
Mr David Ffoulkes Paul-Jones Physics 1957
Mr Frederick William Hough Anatomy 1957
Mr Albert Samuel Hill Anatomy 1957
Mr Eric Lorne Victor Hope Mathematical Physics 1957
Mr David Page Anatomy 1957
Ms Deirdre Margaret Nicholls Ordinary Degree 1957
Dr Leslie Tomlinson Philosophy 1957
Mr Robert Holmes Physics 1957
Mr Robert Lockwood Anatomy 1957
Mr Robert Tony Lewis Anatomy 1957
Dr Aled Williams Medicine 1957
Dr John Benjamin Copner Webster Medicine 1957
Dr Stanley Fazakerley Philosophy 1957
Dr Kiaran Francis O'Sullivan Medicine 1957
Dr Peter Frederick James Bunting Medicine 1957
Dr Norman Herbert Crosby Medicine 1957
Dr Joseph Cowan Craig Medicine 1957
Dr Ernest Edward Maslin Philosophy 1957
Dr Jeffrey Leon Canter Medicine 1957
Dr Anjorin Animashun Medicine 1957
Dr Leslie Adamson Medicine 1957
Dr Arthur Leyland Robinson Morris Medicine 1957
Dr Gordon Lewis Mills Medicine 1957
Dr Bernard Arthur Gerard Kimmins Medicine 1957
Dr Jack Hajioff Medicine 1957
Dr Russell Frederick Graham Medicine 1957
Dr Alan Cooper Gordon Medicine 1957
Ms Pauline Sheila Riley Zoology 1957
Ms Joan Marie Oakes Zoology 1957
Mr Leo Vincent Howard Physics 1957
Ms Kathleen Margaret Phillips Zoology 1957
Ms Eileen Dora Adamson Biochemistry 1957
Dr Anthony Hickman Short Physiology 1957
Ms Rosa Green Zoology 1957
Mr Graham George Henshaw Botany 1957
Dr Patrick Aiden Murphy Physiology 1957
Ms Joan Shirley Dalby Chemistry 1957
Mr James Ellis Chemistry 1957
George Dognum Chemistry 1957
Mr Derrick Fleet Jones Chemistry 1957
Mr Malcolm Burford James Chemistry 1957
Mr Ronald Albert Hall Chemistry 1957
Mr Tonqmooan Saicheua Chemistry 1957
Mr Stephen Kelly Physics 1957
Mr Norman Ashworth Binks Anatomy 1957
Mr Jeffrey Marshall Physics 1957
Mr George James Stewart Chemistry 1957
Mr Norman Bryan Giannasi Anatomy 1957
Mr John Roderick Fothergill Anatomy 1957
Mr John Langham Dawson Anatomy 1957
Mr James Cullen Anatomy 1957
Ms Thelma Coates Anatomy 1957
Mr Alan Carrier Anatomy 1957
Mr Christopher Martin Carpenter Anatomy 1957
Mr Alan Bernard Stone Biochemistry 1957
Ms Alison Margaret Pumphrey Biochemistry 1957
Mr Allan Mackenzie Reid Geography 1957
Mr James Raymond Metcalf Geography 1957
Mr Clive Bell Geography 1957
Ms Elizabeth Mary Greenwood Social Science 1957
Ms Dorothy Miller Social Science 1957
Mr Robert Morrison Ainscow Economics 1957
Mr Harold William Faulkner Geography 1957
Ms Bernice Stott Geography 1957
Ms Margery Joan Cawood English Language & Literature 1957
Ms Mary Bell English Language & Literature 1957
Ms Valerie Mary Hornby English Language & Literature 1957
Ms Sheila Kelly History 1957
Mr John Vincent Patrick Whittle History 1957
Ms Dillwyn Margaret Holroyd English Language & Literature 1957
Ms Sylvia Johnson English Language & Literature 1957
Ms Christine Elizabeth Emmett English Language & Literature 1957
Mr George Bernard Desoer English Language & Literature 1957
Mr Peter Bruce Corrie Bachelor of Arts 1957
Mr Kenneth Peter Foggo Architecture 1957
Ms Sheila Cilbert Bachelor of Arts 1957
Mr John Colford Bachelor of Arts 1957
Ms Paula Dixon Bachelor of Arts 1957
Ms Mary Honor Hope Bachelor of Arts 1957
Ms Barbara Ruth Dawson Bachelor of Arts 1957
Ms Gay Valerie Mary Elizabeth Stalker Bachelor of Arts 1957
Ms Brenda Anne Lovegrove Bachelor of Arts 1957
Ms Jean Edith McMillan English Language & Literature 1957
Ms stella Marion Sims Bachelor of Arts 1957
Mr George Alan Noon Bachelor of Arts 1957
Mr Andrew O'Brien Bachelor of Arts 1957
Mr Dominic James McAleer Bachelor of Arts 1957
Ms Catherine May Hadfield Bachelor of Arts 1957
Ms Gillian Lorna Elizabeth Done Social Science 1957
Ms Mavis Anne Bradley Bachelor of Arts 1957
Mr Thomas Christopher Patrick Sherry Bachelor of Arts 1957
Mr Brian Roberts Bachelor of Arts 1957
Ms Joan Bell Bachelor of Arts 1957
Mr Brian Gannon Bachelor of Arts 1957
Ms Patricia Mary Jowett Bachelor of Arts 1957
Ms Audrey Constance Laird Bachelor of Arts 1957
Ms Ann Patricia Lee Bachelor of Arts 1957
Mr Herbert Geoffrey O'Connell Bachelor of Arts 1957
Ms Dorothy Ann Fogg Bachelor of Arts 1957
Mr James Rate Metcalf Civil Engineering 1957
Mr John Alexander Orme Commerce 1957
Mr William Tony I'Anson Commerce 1957
Mr Peter la Mattina Commerce 1957
Mr Neville Stewart Pearson Law 1957
Ms Maureen Anderson Hendry Law 1957
Mr Neil Antony Lighten Law 1957
Mr Henry Linton Cadman Electric Power Engineering 1957
Mr John Cecil Devonald Mechanical Engineering 1957
Mr John Steven Greenwood Mechanical Engineering 1957
Mr Douglas James Stevens Mechanical Engineering 1957
Mr Peter Barrie Rixom Electronic Engineering 1957
Mr Richard Henry Shepherd Mechanical Engineering 1957
Mr Peter Adrian Wray Walker Electronic Engineering 1957
Mr Arthur Bernard Lomax Mechanical Engineering 1957
Mr Terry John Bradley Mechanical Engineering 1957
Mr Jeffrey Goodlad Electronic Engineering 1957
Mr Paul Bridges Electronic Engineering 1957
Mr David Hartley Electronic Engineering 1957
Mr Christopher James Terry Civil Engineering 1957
Mr Geoffrey Doran Kinley Classics 1957
Mr James Donald Peers Classics 1957
Theodorus Hilarium Koopmanschap Classics 1957
Mr Ronald Arthur Gill Classics 1957
Mr Peter William Woodcock Architecture 1957
Mr James David Simpson French 1957
Mr Anthony Pearl Richardson Architecture 1957
Ms Hilary Shakeshaft Hispanic Studies 1957
Mr David Hywel Davies Hispanic Studies 1957
Mr John Graham Roxburgh Architecture 1957
Royden Langton Hukin Metallurgy 1957
Ms Susan Margaret Roberts French 1957
Mr John Charles Rhoden French 1957
Ms Anne Franks French 1957
Ms Sylvia Heather Parker French 1957
Ms Doreen Margaret Allen French 1957
Ms Enid Lloyd Lonsdale Bachelor of Arts 1957
Mr Stewart Alan Johnson Bachelor of Arts 1957
Mr Mark David Edge Bachelor of Arts 1957
Mr Alec Dane Walters Bachelor of Arts 1957
Mr Peter Mathias Bachelor of Arts 1957
Mr John Herbert Richards Bachelor of Arts 1957
Mr Rodney Cookson Lund Commerce 1957
Dr Leonard Campbell Smith Philosophy 1957
Ms Margaret June Lloyd-Williams Dental Surgery 1957
Dr Brij Raj Prasad Philosophy 1957
Mr Mesrop Lazar Victor Basil Civic Design 1957
Sendut Hamzah Civic Design 1957
Dr Alan Marmaduke Wetherell Philosophy 1957
Dr John Guest Phillips Philosophy 1957
Dr John Walkey Philosophy 1957
Dr William Tempest Philosophy 1957
Mr Leon Bryer Orthopaedic Surgery 1957
Dr Yellvalli Jaya Philosophy 1957
Dr Mary Roach Daniel Doctor In Philosophy 1957
Heinrich Christian Paul Matthies Science General Student 1957
Mr David Richard Brown Science General Student 1957
Mr Thomas Henry Frank Gillespie Orthopaedic Surgery 1957
Dr Frederick Parker Philosophy 1957
Dr Derek Horrocks Philosophy 1957
Dr James Dennis Burton Philosophy 1957
Dr John Nicholas Ball Philosophy 1957
Dr Roger Fielding Sowerby Medicine 1957
Dr Alexander Walter Merrison Philosophy 1957
Mohan Prasad Engineering 1957
Dr James William Macauley Paul Philosophy 1957
Mr Abdul Majid Bin Ismail Orthopaedic Surgery 1957
Hadi Said Sabbak Orthopaedic Surgery 1957
Dr Raymond David Gardner Medicine 1957
Dr Peter Sheldon Carter Medicine 1957
Mr Geoffrey Alan Jose Orthopaedic Surgery 1957
Mr Hassan Krishnarao Srinivasa Murthy Orthopaedic Surgery 1957
Dr Roger James Harrison Medicine 1957
Mr Stanley Barrett Veterinary Science 1957
Mr Robert William Youds Law 1957
Mr Paul Edward Byrne 1957
Mr William John Davies Bachelor of Science 1957
Dr Michael Arthur Hill Medicine 1957
Mrs Margaret Anne Bateman Economics 1957
Mrs Patricia Bryan Bartley Bachelor of Arts 1957
Mrs Mary Alexander Pyhus 1957
Dr Graham Winfield Philosophy 1957
Dr J C Chubb 1957
Mrs M A B Clarke 1957
Professor Elwyn Edwards Psychology 1957
Mr David William Hanson Architecture 1957
Dr Lomax 1957
Dr June S MacDonald 1957
Miss McQuarrie 1957
Mrs Shirley Morton Ireland Bachelor of Science 1957
Mrs Mavis Ellen Smith English Language & Literature 1957
Mr Brendan Laurence Garry Law 1957
Mr Leon Samuel Bennett Law 1957
Mr Anthony Shields Commerce 1957
Mr James Edward Mountford Geography 1957
Miss Ceredwen Roberts 1957
Mr Peter Joseph Carter Law 1957
Mr Roger Higham Law 1957
Mr Roger Geoffrey Cowie Civil Engineering 1957
Mr Robert C Morris Civil Engineering 1957
Mr Alan Ratcliffe 1957
Mr Thomas Sherry Bachelor of Arts 1957
Mr David Roger Pomfret Economics 1957
Mr Frederick Devereux History 1957
Mr Peter Uttley Tillotson Architecture 1957
Mr John Antony Hurrell Architecture 1957
Mr Jeremy MacKay-Lewis Architecture 1957
Mr David Raymond Isenberg English Language & Literature 1957
Mr Alan Joseph Thompson Physics 1957