Place a message

If you are able to provide any additional information about anyone listed here, please click on the envelope icon beside their name and complete the online form.

Title First Name Middle Name Surname Former Name Subject Year Action
Mr William Grahame Paxton Science General Student 1956
Mr Keith Alfred Gillam Science General Student 1956
Mr Geoffrey Guy Joseph Boswell Science General Student 1956
Mr Christopher Gerrard Science General Student 1956
Mr Cedric Nicholas Reid Science General Student 1956
Mr Gordon Richard Evans Science General Student 1956
Mr Kenneth Owens Science General Student 1956
Mr David Roberts Science General Student 1956
Dr John David Atherton Bachelor of Dental Surgery 1956
Mr Alan Dare Douglas Commerce 1956
Miss Margaret Birks Veterinary Science 1956
Mr Michael James William Shepherd Veterinary Science 1956
Dr Derek Percy Manning Medicine 1956
Dr William Ernest John Phillips Biochemistry 1956
Dr Anthony John Williams Medicine 1956
Dr Stella Rosemary Alsop Medicine 1956
Mr Leo Bridges General Student 1956
Sister Mary Bridget Cluderay Bachelor of Arts 1956
Mr P Coxon 1956
Mr B Doyle 1956
Mrs Angela Margaret Wright Lockwood Bachelor of Arts 1956
Mr William Stanley Tuer Bachelor of Arts 1956
Mr Gordon Youd 1956
Mrs Brenda Maureen Reid Hughes History 1956
Mr David John Temple Geography 1956
Dr Sheila Margaret Marsham Griffin Medicine 1956
Dr Heather Bell Nunnerley Medicine 1956
Mr Ronald Leslie Maltby Architecture 1956
Ms Pat Arrowsmith Certificate in Social Science 1956
Miss June Pamela Cairns Bachelor of Arts 1956
Mr Ronald Haywood Hancock Architecture 1956
Mr Gerard Walter Howes Electronic Engineering 1956
Mr David Lloyd Roberts Electronic Engineering 1956
Mr Walter Leonard Whiting Civil Engineering 1956
Mr George Roue Electric Power Engineering 1956
Mr John Alan Wimpenny Civil Engineering 1956
Reverend Norman Pine Civil Engineering 1956
Mr William Barry Wilson Marine Engineering 1956
Mr Elwyn Evan Lloyd Morgan Civil Engineering 1956
Mr Thomas Mounsey Geography 1956
Mrs Judith McGowan Fletcher Bachelor of Arts 1956
Mr Anthony Bell Bachelor of Arts 1956
Mr Geoffrey Booth Bachelor of Arts 1956
Mr David Lewis Geography 1956
Mrs Sheila Danter Norton Geography 1956
Dr Thomas Massam Physics 1956
Mr Graham Wilson Dickson Architecture 1956
Mr Stuart Reid King Architecture 1956
Mr Charles Benedict Rathbone Architecture 1956
Mr David Meredith Davies Architecture 1956
Mr David Edwin Radcliffe Bachelor of Arts 1956
Professor Umaru Shehu 1956
Mrs Heather Jean Fraser Dackers Social Science 1956
Hugh Dannick Medicine 1956
Margaret Mary Davenport Bachelor of Arts 1956
Ms Sheila Mary Davidson Biochemistry 1956
Brian Davies Bachelor of Arts 1956
Henry William Cecil Davies Medicine 1956
Ms Barbara Davis Biochemistry 1956
Patrick John Denny Chemistry 1956
Mr Robert Keith Dewhirst Architecture 1956
Mr Kenneth Charles Doggett Architecture 1956
Francis Adrian Doran Mathematics 1956
Anne Ursula Winefred Dowling Italian 1956
Mr Laurence Doyle Commerce 1956
Daniel Dutton Law 1956
Ms Dorothy Earnshaw English Language & Literature 1956
Thomas Ronald Eastham History 1956
Arthur John Eaton Geography 1956
Mr John Philip Elder Science 1956
Mr Gordon George Elliott Bachelor of Arts 1956
Mr Raymund Ellis Geography 1956
Ms Margaret Elmslie Mathematics 1956
Alexander Douglas Theodor Erni Philosophy 1956
William Michael Farnhill Mechanical Engineering 1956
Mr Dennis Fenna Science General Student 1956
Mr Charles Philip Fisher Chemistry 1956
Ms Anne Teresa Fisher Bachelor of Arts 1956
Mr Thomas Patrick Fitzgerald Classics 1956
Mr David Devene Fitzpatrick History 1956
Jean Mary Fitzsimmons English Language & Literature 1956
Ms Nina Ethel Fleming Master of Arts 1956
Judith Ann Fletcher Bachelor of Arts 1956
Ms Joan Valerie Forshaw French 1956
Mr Ian Galliford Dental Surgery 1956
Stephen Garner Civic Design 1956
Mr John Alexander Gatt Science General Student 1956
Mrs Sylvia Pickering Goldsbrough Social Science 1956
Mr Peter Goodwin Physics 1956
George Goulding Science General Student 1956
Paul Eric Goward Dental Surgery 1956
John Grecian Science General Student 1956
Mr Roy Montague Green Physics 1956
Mr Raphael Grossman Law 1956
Brian Royle Grundy Science General Student 1956
Mr Geoffrey Peter Hackman Architecture 1956
Mr John Clive Hall Law 1956
Dr Mary Clare Barclay Hardiker Medicine 1956
Alan Alfred Harrison English Language & Literature 1956
Ms Jean Harrison Biochemistry 1956
Roger John Hateley Chemistry 1956
Joan Margaret Hawkins Botany 1956
Ms Maureen Patricia Helm Bachelor of Arts 1956
Mr Gordon Henry Law 1956
Ms Joan Catherine Hickman Social Science 1956
Barbara Higgs Bachelor of Arts 1956
Mr John Brian Hillman Law 1956
Shirley Ann Hindle Social Science 1956
Mr John Derek Hinson Bachelor of Arts 1956
Mr Thomas William Holden Bachelor of Arts 1956
Mr Brian Arthur Hollis Science General Student 1956
Mr John Carlson Holmes Science General Student 1956
Mr Vincent Paul Houghton Psychology 1956
Mr Thomas Edward Howard Classics 1956
Mr John Joseph Howarth Physics 1956
Ms Dympna Winefride Howley English Language & Literature 1956
Mr Sidney Huglin Law 1956
Bryan Eric Humphries Medicine 1956
Mr Hugh Kenneth Hyde Russian 1956
Ian James Irvine Electronic Engineering 1956
Phyllis May James Classics 1956
William Jeffers Philosophy 1956
Mr Eric Peter Johnson Chemistry 1956
Dr Richard Johnston Philosophy 1956
Mr Peter Gracey Jones Chemistry 1956
Ms Enid Elizabeth Jones Science General Student 1956
Mr George Jones Science General Student 1956
Mr Keith Compton Jones Bachelor of Arts 1956
Mr Edmund Jones Mechanical Engineering 1956
Doreen Elizabeth Jones Medicine 1956
Llewelyn Jones Bachelor of Arts 1956
Dr Marjorie Vida Jukes Medicine 1956
Mr Peter Kennedy Chemistry 1956
Margaret Eileen Kennedy Philosophy 1956
Mr Graham Oswald Kermode Economics 1956
Neill Watson Kerr Dental Surgery 1956
Ms Mary Patricia Keylock History 1956
Dr Geoffrey Laurence Kidd Science 1956
Ms Eileen Teresa Kirkham English Language & Literature 1956
Mr Kenneth Anderson Kitchen Oriental Studies 1956
Ms Frances Margaret Laycok Biochemistry 1956
Mr Harold Vincent Lee Chemistry 1956
Robert Edward Leeming Civil Engineering 1956
Ms Belinda Mary Leggate Science General Student 1956
Mr David Owen Lewis Geography 1956
Mr John David Lewis Science General Student 1956
Ralph Lindsey German 1956
Stephen Lipton Science 1956
Mr Clifford Keith Littledale Chemistry 1956
Ms Patricia Dione Booth Lodge Zoology 1956
Ms Carol Loofe Law 1956
Dr Ann Hilary Lyall Doctor In Philosophy 1956
Mr David Leslie Lyle Architecture 1956
Mr John Lynch Architecture 1956
Ms Eileen Bridget Lynch English Language & Literature 1956
Andrew Adamson MacPherson Chemistry 1956
Mr Lawrence Adair Maries Bachelor of Arts 1956
Ms Doreen Maragaret Massey Biochemistry 1956
George William Maycock Civic Design 1956
Ms Patricia Marion Harrington McCaffrey English Language & Literature 1956
Pamela June McDemott French 1956
Mr Ian McDonald Science General Student 1956
Mr Anthony McDonough Science General Student 1956
John McGinn Bachelor of Arts 1956
Ms Winefride Helen Sophronia McGoff English Language & Literature 1956
Mr Peter John McGuiness Science General Student 1956
Ms Nora Armstrong McIntosh Civic Design 1956
Mr Eamon Mckeown Chemistry 1956
Ms Shirley McLoughlin Science General Student 1956
Mr Norman McMutrie Mathematics 1956
Mr Francis John McNeill English Language & Literature 1956
Ms Fiona McWilliams English Language & Literature 1956
Mr Eric Ian Mercer Science General Student 1956
Patricia Mary Millar History 1956
Mr David Colin Miller Metallurgy 1956
Mr David Ralph Miller Science General Student 1956
Dr Eileen Margaret Pinkerton Millward Medicine 1956
Elizabeth Milne Social Science 1956
Dr Labib Ekladius Morgan Philosophy 1956
Nancy Elizabeth Morris Bachelor of Arts 1956
Mr James Clifford Moughtin Civic Design 1956
Mr David Robert Muir Hispanic Studies 1956
John Alexander Mullen Mathematics 1956
Evelyn Nicholas Science General Student 1956
Ms Wendy Margaret Nickson Physics 1956
Ms Sheila Mary Norton Geography 1956
Ms Patricia Maragaret O'Brien French 1956
Mr Alan O'Donnell English Language & Literature 1956
Dr Margaret Mary O'Kane Medicine 1956
Mr David Eric Stephen Oldfield Physics 1956
Robert Martin Opie Civic Design 1956
Edgar Howard Osborne Chemistry 1956
Ms Maureen Jayne Pardoe Botany 1956
Mr Cyril Parkinson Bachelor of Arts 1956
Mr Frederick Charles Payne Physics 1956
Rienzie Brendan Joseph Peiris Orthopaedic Surgery 1956
Mr Malcolm Stuart Pilling History 1956
Dr Geoffrey James Powell Doctor In Philosophy 1956
Stanley Victor Radcliffe Philosophy 1956
Donald Richard Randell Chemistry 1956
Mr William Herbert Range Science General Student 1956
Ms Una Sydney Raywood German 1956
Mr Norman Cyril Rees Civil Engineering 1956
Mr William Henry Revill Civil Engineering 1956
Dr Frank Richards Medicine 1956
Ms Robina Richardson Bachelor of Arts 1956
Mr Peter Ritchie Law 1956
Dr Richard Howell Roberts Medicine 1956
Dr Norman Glynne Roberts Medicine 1956
Ann Heulwen Roberts Biochemistry 1956
Ms Mary Josephine Rochford Science General Student 1956
Ms Frances Mary Rooney Bachelor of Arts 1956
Mr John Rossiter Science General Student 1956
Leonard Arthur Russell History 1956
Stuart Douglas Russell Architecture 1956
Mr Rodney Barrymore Salisbury English Language & Literature 1956
Ms Winifred Avice Salt Science General Student 1956
Margaret Mary Saunders Science General Student 1956
Mr Alan Walton Sharp Science General Student 1956
Gordon William Shaw French 1956
David Shephard Science General Student 1956
Mr Peter Joseph Short Bachelor of Arts 1956
Dr Michael Edward Sissins Doctor In Philosophy 1956
Ms Glenys June Slocombe Physics 1956
Mr Robert Dudley Parker Smith Civic Design 1956
Denis John Smithson English Language & Literature 1956
Dr Dorothy Elizabeth Maud Speed Medicine 1956
Ms Joan Marie Spratt Bachelor of Arts 1956
Mr Terence James Starkey Science General Student 1956
Mr Derek Stephenson Architecture 1956
Mr Kenneth Stephenson History 1956
Mr Alexander Donald Stewart Geology 1956
Mr Lionel Stirgess Civic Design 1956
Mr Derek Malcolm Street Engineering 1956
Ms Edith Anne Struthers Veterinary Science 1956
John Leslie Sutcliffe Bachelor of Arts 1956
Mr Kenneth Tasker Civic Design 1956
Mr David Tattersall Civic Design 1956
Mr Robert Middleton Terrill Mathematics 1956
Margaret Wendy Thompson History 1956
Mr Michael Threlfall Bachelor of Arts 1956
Dr Cecil Timms Engineering 1956
Bhairojna Tokahuta Civic Design 1956
Brian Joseph Tomlinson Science General Student 1956
Mr Reginald George Seymour Triplett Geography 1956
Thomas Alexander Turner Bachelor of Arts 1956
Raymond Turner Science General Student 1956
Brian Usher Bachelor of Arts 1956
Dr Eric William Wallace Philosophy 1956
Mr Robert David Walshaw Architecture 1956
Urlan Alistair Wannop Civic Design 1956
Mr Peter Ward Zoology 1956
Colin Ward Science General Student 1956
Mr John Howard Warden Mechanical Engineering 1956
Mr Walter Derek Wareham Chemistry 1956
Ms Eleanor Joyce Wasey Social Science 1956
Gillian Florence Elizabeth Webster Science General Student 1956
Mr William Campbell Weir Economics 1956
Eileen Neale White Botany 1956
Ms Kathleen Wilcock Science General Student 1956
Ms Shirley Daisy Wilkinson Bachelor of Arts 1956
Mr Norman Glyn Williams Architecture 1956
Dr Robert Delwyn Williams Medicine 1956
Ronald Ernest Williams Chemistry 1956
Miss Maragaret Elizabeth Williams English Language & Literature 1956
Mr Brian Martin Williamson Bachelor of Arts 1956
Mr Andrew Colin Williamson Law 1956
Ms Vera Wilson English Language & Literature 1956
Mr Christopher Barrie Wilson Mathematical Physics 1956
Geoffrey Moor Wilson Doctor In Philosophy 1956
Dr John Winter Medicine 1956
Mr William Gilbert Wookey English Language & Literature 1956
Peter Worrall Bachelor of Arts 1956
Ms Gladys Guinaw Worthington Bachelor of Arts 1956
Ruth Marian Wright English Language & Literature 1956
Mr Albert Edward Yates History 1956
Doreen Mary Young English Language & Literature 1956
Geoffrey Simpson Young Science General Student 1956
Mr Leonard Huglin Law 1956
Gladys Mary Reid History 1956
Mr Girdon Threadgold Civil Engineering 1956
Mr James Berry Science General Student 1956
Avery Bent English Language & Literature 1956
Dr Vincent Arkley Philosophy 1956
Mr Peter Aaron Physics 1956
Dr Paul Angelo Chatterton Physics 1956
Mr Norman William Bridge Physics 1956
Dr John William ApSimon Chemistry 1956
David John Crutchley Chemistry 1956
John Peter Burden Chemistry 1956
Mr James Alan Banks Chemistry 1956
Mr David Battersby Chemistry 1956
Mr Peter William Bracken Chemistry 1956
Mr Geoffrey Lee Cane Chemistry 1956
Ms Anne Shirley Ashworth Science General Student 1956
Mr Bernard James Bate Science General Student 1956
Ms Stella Margaret Berry Science General Student 1956
Michael Harvey Briggs Science General Student 1956
Mr Gerald Burns Science General Student 1956
Ian Douglas Chapman Science General Student 1956
Mr Francis Joseph Cunningham Science General Student 1956
Mr Garry Cushing Science General Student 1956
Dr Peter Boggiano Medicine 1956
Mr Eric Bowker Bachelor of Arts 1956
Mr Brendan Joseph Carroll Bachelor of Arts 1956
Mr Edward William Chandler Civic Design 1956
Ms Isabel Sheila Bullock French 1956
Mr Peter Kevin Bamford French 1956
John Alexander Bleasdale Hispanic Studies 1956
Mr Geoffrey Malcolm Clarkson German 1956
David James Aitken English Language & Literature 1956
Philip Le Burn English Language & Literature 1956
Ms Mary Blake English Language & Literature 1956
Olwen Jean Bellis History 1956
Doris Brookes History 1956
Ms Margaret Isobel Buckley History 1956
Mr Peter Linton Cox History 1956
Elizabeth Rona Birchall Geography 1956
Mr Derek Ford Bradley Geography 1956
Ms Muriel Chambers Geography 1956
Ms Margaret Barge Economics 1956
Mr Owen Broadley Economics 1956
Ms Colette Doreen Aindow Bachelor of Arts 1956
Mr Rodney Maynard Amyes Bachelor of Arts 1956
Mr Anthony Alwyn Bell Bachelor of Arts 1956
Mary Blackledge Bachelor of Arts 1956
Mr Geoffrey William Brawn Bachelor of Arts 1956
Mr Alan Shepherd Brook Bachelor of Arts 1956
Mr Francis Byrne Bachelor of Arts 1956
Bryony Norma Chandler Bachelor of Arts 1956
Miss June Helen Cohen Bachelor of Arts 1956
Ms Patricia Culbert Bachelor of Arts 1956
Mr Shane Boyd Belford Architecture 1956
Mr John Leonard Charles Byron Architecture 1956
Hilton Edward James Corke Architecture 1956
Mr Peter Gerard Aindow Commerce 1956
Mr Richard Malcolm Burley Law 1956
James Cameron Burns Philosophy 1956
Mr Howard Edgar Coles Electronic Engineering 1956
Mr Gerald Percival Barron Civil Engineering 1956
Thomas Alan Bibby Science General Student 1956
Dr Joseph Ainsworth Doctor of Medicine 1956
Dr James Luke Bowmer Medicine 1956
Dr Goetz Guy Copeland Medicine 1956
Mr Ezra David Ehrenkrantz Master of Architecture 1956
Mr Constantinos Philokyprou Ionnides Civic Design 1956
Mr Jyotish Chandra Narendrarai Joshipura Orthopaedic Surgery 1956
Dr John Alan Kuehner Doctor In Philosophy 1956
Dr Henry Peter Rothbaum Doctor In Philosophy 1956
Mr Shree Krishna Roy Orthopaedic Surgery 1956
Dr Jag Jeet Singh Philosophy 1956
Mr Kong - Yew Chan Architecture 1956