Place a message

If you are able to provide any additional information about anyone listed here, please click on the envelope icon beside their name and complete the online form.

Title First Name Middle Name Surname Former Name Subject Year Action
Mr Howard Wilfred Bradley Veterinary Science 1954
Dr David Patrick Duffield Medicine 1954
Dr J Gavin Foley Medicine 1954
Dr Denis Gardner Medicine 1954
Dr Malcolm Robert Bruce Wallice Medicine 1954
Mrs Elspeth Kemsey-Bourne Carrie Sociology 1954
Mr Eric Joseph Fox History 1954
Ms Shirley Elizabeth Cottom Law 1954
Mr John Bernard Edward Chase Physics (Combined) 1954
Mr John Kenneth Brown Veterinary Science 1954
Dr David Norman Edwards Physics 1954
Mr John Hindle Fairhurst 1954
Mr Keith Fisher 1954
Mr Graham Charles Hunt Veterinary Science 1954
Dr Imison 1954
Dr Leach 1954
Mr Saunders 1954
Mr Albert Clive Wynne Bachelor of Arts 1954
Mrs Thompson 1954
Mrs Catherine Elizabeth Finch Wotton Bachelor of Arts 1954
Mr John Michael Carter Law 1954
Mr G R Williams 1954
Mr Keith Edwin Meredith Veterinary Science 1954
Mrs Pauline Grace Randle Thayer Sociology 1954
Mr Geoffrey S Wilson History 1954
Mr Leslie John Connor Bachelor of Arts 1954
Dr Thomas Richard Evans Medicine 1954
Mr William Francis Brogan Dentistry 1954
Mr Michael Lennon Law 1954
Mr John Humphrey Parsons Law 1954
Mr Malcolm Fletcher Law 1954
Mr John Terence Gilbert Law 1954
Dr John Houstoun Electronic Engineering 1954
Dr William Brian Hanley Medicine 1954
Mr Frank Bryan Boardman Electronic Engineering 1954
Mr David Stuart Boys Law 1954
Ms Shirley Anne Boyd Bachelor of Arts 1954
Mr Ewan Frederick Braithwaite Cadman Doctor of Medicine 1954
Mr Paul Castle Architecture 1954
Dr Bruce Jack Charlick Medicine 1954
Mr Henry Robert Chesters Electronic Engineering 1954
Mr James Oliver Clark Electronic Engineering 1954
Mr Peter John Clayson Electric Power Engineering 1954
Mr John Corlett Clegg Electric Power Engineering 1954
Dr David Vincent Coakley Medicine 1954
Dr Ronald Wilson Coffee Medicine 1954
Mr Isak Collet Mechanical Engineering 1954
Ms Margaret Elizabeth Coppock Ordinary Degree 1954
Dr William Percy Cuthbert Medicine 1954
Dr John Donald Agnew Medicine 1954
Mr David Grantham Ashdown Ordinary Degree 1954
Dr James Arnold Barlow Medicine 1954
Ms Caroline Jennifer Bartlett Bachelor of Arts 1954
Mr Robert George Beecroft Law 1954
Velerie Grace Benson French 1954
Mr Andrew Berzins Marine Engineering 1954
Mr Robert Bessell Bachelor of Arts 1954
Mr James Dillon History 1954
Mr John Joseph Dickinson English Language & Literature 1954
Dr Florence Mary Duckenfield Medicine 1954
Ms Patricia Anne Dolan Geography 1954
Mr Brian Donnan Ordinary Degree 1954
Dr Geoffrey Warwick Danger Medicine 1954
Mr Roy Alan Davenport Electric Power Engineering 1954
Dr William Anthony Downie Medicine 1954
Kendrick Steven Davies Medicine 1954
Ms Freda Ethel Williams French 1954
Mr Sydney Evans Electronic Engineering 1954
Mr Adnan Fathallah Fattouh Electronics 1954
Dr John Gavin Foley Medicine 1954
Ms Pamela Casson Foster Ordinary Degree 1954
Dr Stanley Gordon Gooch Medicine 1954
Dr Anne Margaret Godfrey Medicine 1954
Dr Jack Edney Gillott Geology 1954
Dr Brenda Grant Medicine 1954
El-Sayed Mohamed Hassan Oceanography 1954
Dr Gladys Evelyn Hemes Medicine 1954
Mr Kenneth Frank Haynes Ordinary Degree 1954
Mr David Roger Hannah Dental Surgery 1954
Dr Harry Geoffrey Harding Medicine 1954
Mr William Hammond English Language & Literature 1954
Mr Albert Roy Halliwell Civil Engineering 1954
Dr Emrys John Morris Hopkins Medicine 1954
Dr Trevor Richard Thornton Hughes Medicine 1954
Ms Margaret Hollingworth Bachelor of Arts 1954
Dr Vincent Leach Medicine 1954
Dr Cyril Leonard Levene Medicine 1954
Madhat Izzat Lutfi Ordinary Degree 1954
Dr Bryan Alexander Lowe Medicine 1954
Mr Thomas Gregory Lewis Bachelor of Arts 1954
Mr Edward Charles Percival Portman Electronic Engineering 1954
Wynne Hugh Jones Electronic Engineering 1954
Dr Philip Leonard Jones Medicine 1954
Ms Frances Mary Iddon Ordinary Degree 1954
Mr Abd el Baki Mohammed Ibrahim Ordinary Degree 1954
Dr Ronald Anthony Johnson Medicine 1954
Dr Peter King Medicine 1954
Mr Kenneth Knowles Chemistry 1954
Ms Doris May Kay Bachelor of Arts 1954
Kacqueline Kewley Bachelor of Arts 1954
Ms Pamela Milnes Bachelor of Arts 1954
Ms Mary Martha Mulligan English Language & Literature 1954
Mr Arthur Edward Metcalf Ordinary Degree 1954
Mr George Austin Maguire History 1954
Dr Norman McKic Medicine 1954
Dr John Marriot Electrical Engineering 1954
Mr John Eric Murphy Physics 1954
Dr Anne Diane Micah Medicine 1954
Dr John Linacre Mason Medicine 1954
Ms Daphne Irene Valentine French English Language & Literature 1954
Ms Oonagh Mary O'Connor English Language & Literature 1954
Dr Brian Joseph O'Dowd Medicine 1954
Ms Catherine Brenda Pickering Bachelor of Arts 1954
Dr James Buchanan Peters Medicine 1954
Mr Harry Parsons Architecture 1954
Pearl Ramkallop Medicine 1954
Mohamed Raza Rayman Medicine 1954
Dr Frank Rhodes Mathematics 1954
Mr John Richardson Commerce 1954
Dr Aylwin Roberts Medicine 1954
Dr Ronald Woodward Royston Medicine 1954
Dr Stanley Samuel Rubenstein Medicine 1954
Mr Albert Trevor Salter Dental Surgery 1954
Mr John Shacklady Biochemistry 1954
Mr Kenneth Shaw Electronic Engineering 1954
Dr Thomas Frank Shelley Medicine 1954
Dr Anthony Speakman Medicine 1954
Vibhawarn Srisomboon Organic Chemistry 1954
Mr Michael John Stedman Civil Engineering 1954
Ms Barbara Stevens Bachelor of Arts 1954
Mr David Stott Biochemistry 1954
Dr Anthony Swithinbank Medicine 1954
Mr Peter Henry Taylor Bachelor of Arts 1954
Dr Thomas Trace Medicine 1954
Dr Vincent Tonge Medicine 1954
Mr Peter Nathaniel Kwegyir Turkson Ordinary Degree 1954
Dr Fang Tsui Electrical Engineering 1954
Mr Stanley Wainwright Ordinary Degree 1954
Mr Joseph Gibson Weir Electronic Engineering 1954
Mr Samuel Max Welsby Law 1954
Mr John Herbert Wanstall Ordinary Degree 1954
Mr John Michael Wigglesworth Ordinary Degree 1954
Dr William Patrick Walsh Medicine 1954